2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 3/24V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/29V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/31V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/31V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/2V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/2V Boys TennisWeston @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/2V Boys TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/2V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisRHAM @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Guilford racquet club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisSouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower Canceled
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisXavier @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisRHAM @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisWatertown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Boys TennisFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisManchester @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisMontville @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisWethersfield @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisSimsbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisManchester @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisConard @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Rocky HillTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisNew Britain @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisPlatt @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisSouthington @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisBristol Central @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisSimsbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisMiddletown @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Boys TennisDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisStaples @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Boys TennisDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisForan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisPlatt @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisHall @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisAmity @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/13V Boys TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisHamden @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Boys TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Boys TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/16V Boys TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisBethel @ PomperaugImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisNewington @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisBunnell @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisManchester @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Boys TennisDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisWethersfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisNewtown @ PomperaugImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisNewington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Boys TennisSheehan @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Boys TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 a.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Boys TennisNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/23V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/23V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisNew Britain @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisTolland @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisConard @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisPlatt @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBranford @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisGreenwich @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisRockville @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Boys TennisStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisRHAM @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisImmaculate @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisBristol Central @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisNewington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisManchester @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Boys TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisHall @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisSimsbury @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisTolland @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Rocky HillTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Boys TennisNewington @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/30V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:35 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisConard @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Boys TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisDarien @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisConard @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisPlatt @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisWeston @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ Rocky HillTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisSimsbury @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisAvon @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisPomperaug @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Boys TennisStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisWethersfield @ TollandTolland Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisStaples @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/7V Boys TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisShelton @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisTolland @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisNewington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BethelWeston High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Boys TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisWethersfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisCheshire @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisBulkeley/HMTCA Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisAvon @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Boys TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisWesthill @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisGuilford @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisManchester @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisFarmington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/14V Boys TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/14V Boys TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisRHAM @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisSouthington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisBrookfield @ BethelWeston High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Boys TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Bulkeley/HMTCA CoopBulkeley High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisRHAM @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisShelton @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisHall @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisTolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Boys TennisStonington @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisConard @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisRHAM @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield Town Fields3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/23V Boys TennisEllington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/23V Boys TennisWethersfield @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Boys TennisManchester @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys TennisLitchfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Boys TennisEllington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.