2021-22 Master Varsity Wrestling Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 12/4V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Ludlow (MA) (Scrim.)Ludlow HS-Mullins Gymnasium 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V WrestlingGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym - East8:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V WrestlingWethersfield @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/10V WrestlingTBA @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Gym 25:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingConard, E.O. Smith, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingWethersfield @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingBerlin @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingTerryville/Thomaston @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingFarmington @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingPre-season scrimmage @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingNew Britain @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingEast Hartford, Hall @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingPlainville @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingAvon @ Pre-season scrimmage (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Canton, Coventry, Darien, Portland, Rockville (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingCanton @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Coventry, Darien, Granby Memorial, Portland, Rockville (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingRockville @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Canton, Coventry, Darien, Granby Memorial, Portland (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingPortland @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Canton, Coventry, Darien, Granby Memorial, Rockville (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe, Shelton @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Small GymCanceled
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingBranford, Daniel Hand, Morgan @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Aux gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingDarien @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Canton, Coventry, Granby Memorial, Portland, Rockville (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingCanton, Coventry, Darien, Granby Memorial, Portland, Rockville @ Suffield/Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingCoventry @ Suffield/Windsor Locks, Canton, Darien, Granby Memorial, Portland, Rockville (Scrim.)Suffield High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V WrestlingMiddletown @ SCRIMMAGE (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/13V WrestlingWrestling off @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS South Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-New gymPostponed
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingPlatt @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingBranford @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingNew London @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingNew Britain @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingBerlin @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingHall @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingRockville @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingMontville @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 1Postponed
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingPutnam @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - EastPostponed
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ Terryville/ThomastonTerryville High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingLedyard @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingGuilford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingForan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V WrestlingXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Brissette Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V WrestlingHarding @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V WrestlingBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNew Canaan @ Pomperaug QuadsPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingPortland @ Pomperaug QuadsPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingPomperaug Quads @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNonnewaug @ Pomperaug QuadsPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Pomperaug QuadsPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingTerryville/Thomaston @ Pomperaug QuadsPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBunnell @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym7:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ ConardConard High School-Back Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingLudlowe Invitational @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingFitch @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNewtown @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingGuilford Invitational @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingMorgan @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingGreenwich @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingXavier @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingLedyard @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ Manchester, Bristol Central, East Hartford, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, RHAM, TrumbullManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Manchester, Bristol Central, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, RHAM, South Windsor, TrumbullManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBristol Central, East Hartford, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, RHAM, South Windsor, Trumbull @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingTrumbull @ Manchester, Bristol Central, East Hartford, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, RHAM, South WindsorManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingRHAM @ Manchester, Bristol Central, East Hartford, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, South Windsor, TrumbullManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBristol Central @ Manchester, East Hartford, Glastonbury, TBA, TBA, RHAM, South Windsor, TrumbullManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingEnfield @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingStratford @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingHarding @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBethel @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBranford @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingShelton @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingWeston @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingAmity @ Guilford InvitationalGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingGlastonbury @ Manchester, Bristol Central, East Hartford, TBA, TBA, RHAM, South Windsor, TrumbullManchester High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingWesthill @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingXavier @ Beast of the EastUniversity of Delaware9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingStamford @ Ludlowe InvitationalFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingRidgefield @ Frank Chaves InvitationalNot Listed9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingCanton @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingFrank Chaves Invitational 2021 @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingMaloney @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingHall @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNewington @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNew Milford @ Frank Chaves Invitational 2021Simsbury High School-Gym 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingConard @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym A9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingMiddletown @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingBattle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 mats @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingWindsor @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingNew Britain @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym ACanceled
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingPlatt @ Battle at Wethersfield Team Tournament - 4 matsWethersfield High School-Gym A9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V WrestlingWindsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym9:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V WrestlingSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingSomers @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingBrookfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingPortland @ CoventryCoventry High School-GymPostponed
Tue., 12/21V WrestlingXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingPutnam @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe, Wilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-New gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High SchoolPostponed
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly AuditoriumCanceled
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingBacon Academy @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingWethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym WestPostponed
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingConard @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingMorgan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold GymnasiumPostponed
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS CampusPostponed
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V WrestlingCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-GymPostponed
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingPlatt @ Rockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, PlattRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Rockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, PlattRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingRockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, Platt @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingRocky Hill @ Rockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, PlattRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingPortland @ Rockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, PlattRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingCanton @ Rockville Duals- Bacon, Canton, Portland, Rocky Hill, St. Paul, PlattRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Stamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingNew Canaan, St. Joseph, Staples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ WindhamWindham Middle School-WMS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/24V WrestlingKillingly Holiday Duals @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/24V WrestlingCoventry @ Killingly Holiday DualsKillingly High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/24V WrestlingStafford @ Killingly Holiday DualsKillingly High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/24V WrestlingEllis Tech @ Killingly Holiday DualsKillingly High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/27V WrestlingStamford @ Trumbull JV TourneyNot Listed-TrumbullCanceled
Mon., 12/27V WrestlingXavier @ Mid-Hudson ClassicArlington High School9:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/27V WrestlingHall @ Lowell TournamentTBATBA
Mon., 12/27V WrestlingNewtown @ Lowell (MA)Lowell High School - Riddick Field House-GymTBA
Mon., 12/27V WrestlingSimsbury @ Lowell Holiday Wrestling TournamentLowell High School - Riddick Field House-GymTBA
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingCanton @ Avon, Bristol Central, Conard, Darien, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, TBAAvon High School-Large GymCanceled
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingBristol Central @ Avon, Canton, Conard, Darien, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, TBAAvon High School-Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingDarien @ Avon, Bristol Central, Canton, Conard, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, TBAAvon High School-Large GymCanceled
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Avon, Bristol Central, Canton, Conard, Darien, TBA, TBAAvon High School-Large GymCanceled
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingConard @ Avon, Bristol Central, Canton, Darien, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, TBAAvon High School-Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingBristol Central, Canton, Conard, Darien, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, TBA @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingCanton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Central Office Gym10:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ Lowell (MA)Lowell High School - Riddick Field House-Gym9:00 a.m.
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingHall @ Lowell TournamentTBATBA
Tue., 12/28V WrestlingSimsbury @ Lowell Holiday Wrestling TournamentLowell High School - Riddick Field House-GymTBA
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingGriswold/Wheeler @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field HousePostponed
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingWeston @ HardingHarding-Gym 1Postponed
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingDarien @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Brissette Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingGuilford @ Windham, Bacon Academy, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, TBA, RockvilleWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingRockville @ Windham, Bacon Academy, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Guilford, TBAWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingCheshire, New Britain, Suffield/Windsor Locks @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBunnell @ HardingHarding-Gym 110:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBacon Academy, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Guilford, TBA, Rockville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Windham, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Guilford, TBA, RockvilleWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBranford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingSt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Ellis TechTBA10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Windham, Bacon Academy, Guilford, TBA, RockvilleWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingSt. Johns Prep (MA) @ SimsburyTBA10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingSt. Johns Prep (MA) @ XavierTBA10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingEllis Tech, Simsbury, St. Johns Prep (MA) @ XavierXavier High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingOld Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingGreenwich @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingForan @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingTrumbull Duals @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBerlin @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingAmity, Masuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingManchester @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingAmity @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingMasuk @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingPomperaug @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingShelton @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull DualsTrumbull High School-THS Main GymCanceled
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingBethel, Joel Barlow, West Haven @ NewtownNewtown High School9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V WrestlingMiddletown @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth Middle School-Gym 1Postponed
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux GymPostponed
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 2Postponed
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingGilbert @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingMontville @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingMorgan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V WrestlingXavier @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingMiddletown, Nonnewaug, Pomperaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Middle School Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-New gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingEllis Tech @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V WrestlingRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBrookfield, Wilton @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingLedyard, Middletown, Trumbull @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingDanbury @ XavierXavier High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingNew Canaan @ East Islip (NY)East Islip High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBunnell, Norwalk, Staples, Westhill @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 28:15 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingMasuk @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingSimsbury @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBunnell @ Warde InvitationalFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingWesthill @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBrookfield @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingStaples @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingNorwalk @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingStamford @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingWarde Invitational @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingDUALS @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ TBA, Canton, Derby, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, TBA, SheltonTBAPostponed
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingCanton @ TBA, Derby, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, TBA, Shelton, St. JosephTBAPostponed
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingShelton @ TBA, Canton, Derby, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, TBA, St. JosephTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingDerby @ TBA, Canton, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, TBA, Shelton, St. JosephTBAPostponed
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ TBA, Canton, Derby, TBA, Shelton, St. JosephTBAPostponed
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingShelton @ Warde InvitationalFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingWilton @ Warde Invitational Fairfield Warde HS-Large GymCanceled
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingMaloney @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBranford @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingGreenwich @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingPlatt @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingRHAM, Shepherd Hill Regional (MA), Suffield/Windsor Locks @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingRidgefield @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingMorgan @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingConard @ DUALSSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingBethel, Newington, New Haven Wrestling @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V WrestlingHall @ Bristol Central TournamentTBATBA
Mon., 1/10V WrestlingFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V WrestlingPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS South Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ HardingHarding-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingGreenwich, Stamford @ St. JosephSt Joseph5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingBranford @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingWindham @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingSt. Paul Catholic @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-GymCanceled
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingPortland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingLedyard @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingTerryville/Thomaston @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingWindsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V WrestlingEast Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V WrestlingKillingly @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V WrestlingWilton @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V WrestlingForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V WrestlingCheshire @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V WrestlingIlling MS @ RHAMRHAM High School-GymCanceled
Fri., 1/14V WrestlingDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V WrestlingMiddletown @ South WindsorPark and Recreation Building-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingEast Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rockville, Rocky Hill, Trumbull @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingRockville @ Enfield, East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rocky Hill, TrumbullEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingRocky Hill @ Enfield, East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rockville, TrumbullEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingMaloney @ Enfield, East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rockville, Rocky Hill, TrumbullEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNonnewaug @ Enfield, East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Rockville, Rocky Hill, TrumbullEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Springfield Central (MA), Keene Regional (NH), Lincoln-Sudbury (MA), Mt. Anthony (VT), TBA, Pinkerton Academy (NH), Westfield (MA)Springfield Central High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-GymCanceled
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingTrumbull @ Enfield, East Longmeadow (MA), Longmeadow (MA), Maloney, TBA, TBA, Nonnewaug, Rockville, Rocky HillEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingFarmington, Northwestern, Terryville/Thomaston, New Haven Wrestling @ CantonCanton High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBethel @ Berlin, Avon, Branford, Pomperaug, Portland, Terryville/ThomastonBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingPortland @ Berlin, Avon, Bethel, Branford, Pomperaug, Terryville/ThomastonBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingAvon, Bethel, Branford, Pomperaug, Portland, Terryville/Thomaston @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingPomperaug @ Berlin, Avon, Bethel, Branford, Portland, Terryville/ThomastonBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingTerryville/Thomaston @ Berlin, Avon, Bethel, Branford, Pomperaug, PortlandBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBristol Eastern, Middletown, Plainville @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingAvon @ Berlin, Bethel, Branford, Pomperaug, Portland, Terryville/ThomastonBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBranford @ Berlin, Avon, Bethel, Pomperaug, Portland, Terryville/ThomastonBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingFitch, New Canaan, Stratford @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWrestling event @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main GymCanceled
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBrookfield @ Staples, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, Newtown, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingShelton @ Staples, Brookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, NewtownStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBrookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, Newtown, Shelton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNewtown @ Staples, Brookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ Staples, Brookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Foran, TBA, Newtown, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Staples, Brookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, Newtown, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ Staples, Brookfield, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, Foran, TBA, Newtown, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingForan @ Staples, Brookfield, East Lyme/Norwich Tech, Fairfield Prep, Fairfield Ludlowe, TBA, Newtown, SheltonStaples High School-Staples Gym8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingMorgan @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingPutnam @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), Montville, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingStafford @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWindham @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI)Griswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingMontville @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingSomers @ Griswold/Wheeler, Barrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), WindhamGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBarrington (RI), Chariho (RI), E.O. Smith, Montville, Morgan, TBA, Putnam, Somers, South Kingstown (RI), Stafford, Tollgate (RI), Windham @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Ellis Tech Duals #2Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWaterford @ Ellis Tech Duals #2Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBunnell, Derby, Weston @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingEast Haven @ Ellis Tech Duals #2Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ Ellis Tech Duals #2Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingEllis Tech Duals #2 @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Ellis Tech Duals #2Ellis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingConard @ Hall, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWethersfield @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingGreenwich @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNew Britain @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingRidgefield @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Hall, Conard, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWindham @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNewington @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingManchester @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingSouthington @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, WindsorHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingWindsor @ Hall, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, WindhamHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingGlastonbury, Harding @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingConard, Daniel Hand, East Hartford, Granby Memorial, Greenwich, Haddam-Killingworth, Manchester, TBA, New Britain, Newington, Norwich Free Academy, Ridgefield, Southington, Wethersfield, Windham, Windsor @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V WrestlingSimsbury @ Cumberland (RI)Cumberland High School-Cumberland Wellness CenterTBA
Mon., 1/17V WrestlingWindham @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/17V WrestlingDanbury @ Mt. Anthony (VT)Mount Anthony Union High School-GymPostponed
Tue., 1/18V WrestlingJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingRidgefield @ St. JosephSt Joseph4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-New gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingXavier @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingAvon @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingBloomfield, Rocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNorthwestern, St. Paul Catholic @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingConard, Wethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingRHAM @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingHall @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingDaniel Hand, Morgan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingCanton @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingPortland @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingBacon Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingGriswold/Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Small Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V WrestlingGreenwich, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingBunnell, Greenwich, Foran @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech, Farmington, Gilbert @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingManchester @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingJonathan Law, New Haven Wrestling @ SheltonShelton High School-Auxillary Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V WrestlingNew Britain @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingRHAM @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingKillingly @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingEllis Tech @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingLedyard @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Portland, TBA, Northwestern, Putnam, South Windsor, StaffordPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingStaples @ Snitkin DualsNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingSnitkin Duals @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingPutnam @ Portland, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, TBA, Northwestern, South Windsor, StaffordPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingStafford @ Portland, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, TBA, Northwestern, Putnam, South WindsorPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech, TBA, Northwestern, Putnam, South Windsor, Stafford @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingNorthwestern @ Portland, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, TBA, Putnam, South Windsor, StaffordPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ Portland, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech, TBA, Northwestern, Putnam, StaffordPortland High School-Portland HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingCanton, Nonnewaug, Plainville, Windham @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingMorgan, Shelton @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingMontville @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, Darien, East Hartford, East Haven, Suffield/Windsor Locks, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingEast Haven @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, Darien, East Hartford, Montville, Suffield/Windsor Locks, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingDarien @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, East Hartford, East Haven, Montville, Suffield/Windsor Locks, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe, New Fairfield, Westhill @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBranford @ Cougar DualsHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingFitch @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingSimsbury @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingRidgefield @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingPomperaug @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, Darien, East Hartford, East Haven, Montville, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingWindsor @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, Darien, East Hartford, East Haven, Montville, Suffield/Windsor LocksGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBacon Academy @ Granby Memorial, Darien, East Hartford, East Haven, Montville, Suffield/Windsor Locks, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBacon Academy, Darien, East Hartford, East Haven, Montville, Suffield/Windsor Locks, Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA) @ XavierXavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingCheshire @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingGreenwich @ Brunswick InvitationalBrunswick School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingTrumbull @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ Cougar DualsHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingWethersfield @ Cougar DualsHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingTerryville/Thomaston @ Cougar DualsHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingGuilford @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingGriswold/Wheeler @ Cougar DualsHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Granby Memorial, Bacon Academy, Darien, East Haven, Montville, Suffield/Windsor Locks, WindsorGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingBristol Central @ Xavier, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Hall, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingHall @ Xavier, Bristol Central, Bristol Eastern, Burlington (MA), Cheshire, Fitch, Guilford, Joel Barlow, TBA, Pomperaug, Ridgefield, Simsbury, Trumbull, Xaverian Brothers (MA)Xavier High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V WrestlingCougar Duals @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Gym 19:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/24V WrestlingMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V WrestlingAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V WrestlingJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V WrestlingOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-New gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ HardingHarding-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Brissette Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingEast Hartford @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingPortland @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingFitch @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNonnewaug, St. Paul Catholic @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingWindsor @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNorthwestern @ Terryville/ThomastonTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-GymPostponed
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingManchester @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingMorgan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V WrestlingAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Griswold/WheelerGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V WrestlingEnfield, Newtown, Shelton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V WrestlingCoventry (RI), Foran, Westerly (RI) @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Lancer Full Gym 5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V WrestlingLedyard, Old Lyme @ PutnamPutnam Middle School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingSimsbury @ Timberlane (NH), Danbury, Nashoba Valley Tech (MA)Timberlane HS-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingDanbury @ Timberlane (NH), Nashoba Valley Tech (MA), SimsburyTimberlane HS-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingTBA, Rocky Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingSOUTHINGTON CHALLENGE @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingNorwalk @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingMaloney @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingTrumbull @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingGreenwich @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingConard @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ SOUTHINGTON CHALLENGESouthington High School-Gym West7:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingFarmington @ East Hartford, Branford, Bunnell, Granby Memorial, New London, WindsorEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingBranford, Bunnell, Farmington, Granby Memorial, New London, Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingWindsor @ East Hartford, Branford, Bunnell, Farmington, Granby Memorial, New LondonEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingBunnell @ East Hartford, Branford, Farmington, Granby Memorial, New London, WindsorEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingNew London @ East Hartford, Branford, Bunnell, Farmington, Granby Memorial, WindsorEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ East Hartford, Branford, Bunnell, Farmington, New London, WindsorEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingStamford @ Norwalk JV InviteNot Listed-Norwalk HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingBranford @ East Hartford, Bunnell, Farmington, Granby Memorial, New London, WindsorEast Hartford High School-Main Gym8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingForan, TBA, TBA @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-GymCanceled
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingFitch, Foran @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingMaloney @ CT ChallengeSouthington High School-Gym West9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingGuilford, Killingly, Lyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingCoventry (RI), Fairfield Prep, Greenwich, John Jay (NY), TBA, New Milford, St. Anthonys (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main and Aux Gyms9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Ridgefield, Coventry (RI), Greenwich, John Jay (NY), TBA, New Milford, St. Anthonys (NY)Ridgefield High School-Main and Aux Gyms9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingGreenwich @ Ridgefield, Coventry (RI), Fairfield Prep, John Jay (NY), TBA, New Milford, St. Anthonys (NY)Ridgefield High School-Main and Aux Gyms9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingNew Milford @ Ridgefield, Coventry (RI), Fairfield Prep, Greenwich, John Jay (NY), TBA, St. Anthonys (NY)Ridgefield High School-Main and Aux Gyms9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V WrestlingHall @ CT Challenge (Southington HS)TBATBA
Mon., 1/31V WrestlingStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V WrestlingNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V WrestlingStamford @ WiltonWilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingOld Lyme @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingNew Haven Wrestling @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym - East6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V WrestlingShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingDarien @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington HS 2nd Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingGriswold/Wheeler @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingDerby @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingMaloney @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingWindsor @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingPutnam @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingLyman Memorial/Windham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingWethersfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingGilbert @ Terryville/ThomastonTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High-Upper Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingNewington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingRocky Hill @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingNew Britain @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingNorthwestern @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V WrestlingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingDarien @ Fairfield Warde, Fitch, TBA, New Canaan, St. JosephFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde, Darien, Fitch, TBA, New CanaanFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde, Darien, Fitch, TBA, St. JosephFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingDarien, Fitch, TBA, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingFitch @ Fairfield Warde, Darien, TBA, New Canaan, St. JosephFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingRocky Hill, St. Paul Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingFarmington, Maloney, TBA @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Auxiliary Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingDanbury, Norwalk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Aux Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingJoel Barlow, Stamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V WrestlingRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingSouthington @ Lancers DualsWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingLedyard @ Lancers DualsWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingLancers Duals @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingBunnell @ Lancers DualsWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingWindham @ Lancers DualsWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingGlastonbury, Guilford, Platt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Jim Day Gymnasium8:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingBethel @ New Fairfield, Bristol Central, Londonberry (NH), Nonnewaug, SimsburyNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingBristol Central @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Londonberry (NH), Nonnewaug, SimsburyNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingNonnewaug @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Bristol Central, Londonberry (NH), SimsburyNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingBethel, Bristol Central, Londonberry (NH), Nonnewaug, Simsbury @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingSimsbury @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Bristol Central, Londonberry (NH), NonnewaugNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingJonathan Law @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingPlainville @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingStafford Wrestling Invitational @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingThomaston @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingNew Milford @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingEllis Tech @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingCoventry @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingSomers @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingPutnam @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingHaddam-Killingworth @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingDerby @ Stafford Wrestling InvitationalStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingPutnam Vo-Tech (MA) @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym9:15 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingKillingly @ Rick Sherman DualsEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingEast Hartford @ Rick Sherman DualsEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingRick Sherman Duals @ East Lyme/Norwich TechEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingMontville @ Rick Sherman DualsEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingConard @ Rick Sherman DualsEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingWindsor @ Rick Sherman DualsEast Lyme High School-North Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingPlaceholder - SCC Championship @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray GymnasiumTBA
Sat., 2/5V WrestlingJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsXavier high schoolTBA
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingPutnam @ Lyman Memorial/Windham TechLyman Memorial High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingEllis Tech @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingGranby Memorial @ Suffield/Windsor LocksSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (Old)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V WrestlingFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS South Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Small Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingManchester @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingEast Lyme/Norwich Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V WrestlingCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Community Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingBerlin @ MiddletownKeigwin MS-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingNewington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Kegel Gymansium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingRockville @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingSuffield/Windsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton HS-Nicholas Zeoli Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Gym 26:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingMorgan @ New Haven WrestlingWilbur Cross High School-Little Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingAmity @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V WrestlingGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.