2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 9/4V Girls BasketballShelton @ TBA (Scrim.)Derby High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/2V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium3:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/2V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/2V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/2V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/3V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBranford @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballForan @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby Middle School-gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)TBA11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballWindham @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballTorrington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballTBA @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballTBA @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballFarmington @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Bethel (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBethel @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Bethel (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBethel @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Stamford (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Bethel (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballStamford @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Danbury High School-G gym (freshman academy gym)4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNorth Kingstown (RI) @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School-Conway Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bethel (Scrim.)Danbury High School-New Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballSt. Lukes @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCanton @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Gym8:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballPre-season jamboree @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballCromwell @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ TBA (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-Main Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/4V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Bristol Eastern Scrimmage Jamboree (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sun., 12/5V Girls BasketballPre-season jamboree @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/5V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ TBA (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/5V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Bristol Eastern Scrimmage Jamboree (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballSabis (MA) @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballStaples @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballChariho (RI) @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/6V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Westerly (RI) (Scrim.)Westerly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballManchester @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballBranford @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Weaver (Scrim.)Weaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Newington4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Innovation (Scrim.)Innovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballAvon @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballTBA @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballAmistad @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballHall @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballAerospace @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballOxford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballAgawam (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballBassick @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/7V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballHamden @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West3:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym3:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Chicopee (MA) (Scrim.)Chicopee High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballNew London @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Monument Mountain (MA) (Scrim.)Monument Mtn. Regional HS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballTolland @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballCheshire @ WCA (Scrim.)Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/8V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballTorrington @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWesthill @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWolcott @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballEllington @ Manchester (Scrim.)Main Gym @ MHS3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym4:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym4:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballWilton @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballNewington @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballOxford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballSomers @ Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)Longmeadow High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/9V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Tourtellotte (Scrim.)Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballStratford @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium2:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ TBA (Scrim.)Putnam High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Main gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballBranford @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym4:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballAvon @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West4:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ TBA (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/10V Girls BasketballDarien @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballStamford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballAmity @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballBunnell @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Westerly (RI) (Scrim.)Westerly High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballFitch @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballBolton @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballBolton @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/11V Girls BasketballTBA @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym9:30 a.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballCromwell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballDarien @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballWeston @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballMasuk @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballRHAM @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballCheshire @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/13V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballOxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversityClassical Magnet High School-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballPlainville @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballMaloney @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBranford @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballAmistad @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballCanton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballStamford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballKennedy @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/14V Girls BasketballWilton @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballWilton @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballStratford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballMercy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballWolcott @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballMontville @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/15V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballBartlett (MA) @ Parish HillPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballDarien @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballUniversity @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballAvon @ CantonSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballStamford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballBassick @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/16V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballMLC @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballAvon @ Granby MemorialSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballAmistad @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballRHAM @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballFarmington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballMercy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/17V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ CantonSimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballDanbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballStamford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Cardinal OHara (PA)Marist High School-St. John vianney gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym3:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ TourtellottePutnam High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Pope Francis (MA)Pope Francis High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballBartlett (MA) @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/18V Girls BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/19V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Immaculate Conception (NJ)Immaculate Conception High School (Montclair)-ST JOHN VIANNEY10:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballMaloney @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballForan @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/20V Girls BasketballStaples @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballBerlin @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballStonington @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/21V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballSMSA @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballKennedy @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballWCA @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/22V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court1:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballBassick @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballWindham @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/23V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Norwich TechMontville High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballWilby @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballStafford @ SMSAPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 2:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium2:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballNewington @ NewtownRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballKillingly @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ New LondonNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballBethel @ TrumbullMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ SHA Christmas Tournament (First Round)TBA5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SHA Christmas Tournament (First Round)TBA5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballJohn Jay (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/27V Girls BasketballAmity @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ BunnellShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballSMSA @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 12:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym1:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Wolcott TechBristol Central Holiday Classic3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New CanaanStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballTolland @ GuilfordSimsbury Holiday Tournament4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballPlatt @ StaffordPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballSouthington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Daniel HandNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ WindsorEnfield Holiday Tournament5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballEllington @ EnfieldEnfield Holiday Tournament5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballClarkstown North (NY) @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Cranston West (RI)Cranston West High School6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballNew London @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/28V Girls BasketballStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Gym8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Norwich TechMontville High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballAerospace @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballJohn Jay (NY) @ NewtownRidgefield High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ CoginchaugNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ FarmingtonCanton Holiday Tournament3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ SHA Christmas Tournament (Cons/Finals)TBA5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SHA Christmas Tournament (Cons/Finals)TBA5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballNewington @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballBunnell @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ AmityMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ East HartfordShelton High School-Murray GymnasiumTBA
Wed., 12/29V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Greater Danbury Girls Festival Day 2Danbury War MemorialTBA
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballFarmington @ CantonCanton Holiday Tournament11:30 a.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballWindham @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballClarkstown North (NY) @ HillhouseStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballTolland @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballStonington @ Chariho (RI)Westerly High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballFitch @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/30V Girls BasketballKillingly @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballThomaston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballBethel @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/3V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballMontville @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/4V Girls BasketballAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballStratford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/5V Girls BasketballGuilford @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor1:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballPlainville @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballMorgan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/6V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/7V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballGriswold @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballTolland @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballBerlin @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballNewington @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/8V Girls BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballWheeler @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballShelton @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/10V Girls BasketballAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballUniversity @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballDerby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballFitch @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballAvon @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballMaloney @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballForan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/11V Girls BasketballWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballUniversity @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballForan @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWCA @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballAmistad @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/12V Girls BasketballHamden @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballPortland @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballWilby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballFitch @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/13V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBassick @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ Notre Dame-FairfieldUniversity of Bridgeport-Harvey Hubbell Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Career Magnet (Scrim.)Career Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballForan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/14V Girls BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballHarding @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballConard @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballNew London @ White Plains (NY)Caulkins Park-Nazareth HS, Brooklyn, NY1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballDarien @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballWilton @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym1:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballWheeler @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/15V Girls BasketballFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium12:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballNew London @ French-American (NY)FREDERICK DOUGLASS ACADEMY IV SECONDARY SCHOOL-Nazareth HS, Brooklyn, NY1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballMercy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/17V Girls BasketballLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballMLC @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballForan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballAvon @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballEnfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballMercy @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/18V Girls BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballWCA @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ NorwalkDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballWoodland @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballStafford @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballSheehan @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballMontville @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballDanbury @ New FairfieldDanbury War Memorial7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/19V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballAmistad @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/20V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1Forfeit
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballManchester @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballMaloney @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballSMSA @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWatertown @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballRHAM @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/21V Girls BasketballNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballDanbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium11:15 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium11:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballWindsor @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballBolton @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym12:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballAmistad @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballHarding @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballMercy @ Bishop Guertin (NH)Bishop Guertin High School-BGHS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballSouthington @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/22V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballDerby @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym4:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballSomers @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballStafford @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballBassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballPlainville @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/24V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway GymTBA
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballMLC @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballEllington @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballOxford @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/25V Girls BasketballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballBranford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballWaterford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballEnfield @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballHarding @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballAmistad @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/26V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldDanbury War Memorial7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballOxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballPlatt @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballHall @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/27V Girls BasketballWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballMLC @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballHamden @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballManchester @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballNewington @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/28V Girls BasketballMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballMorgan @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballWeston @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballWindsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballNewtown @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballCanton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballAvon @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballFitch @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballBoston Cathedral (MA) @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/29V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/30V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyWCSU O'Neill Center - Blue Gym-O'Neill Center1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballUniversity @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballMercy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballFitch @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballNewington @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/31V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCanton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/1V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballUniversity @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballRockville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballSheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/2V Girls BasketballDanbury @ 16th Annual Girls Varsity Holiday FestivalDanbury War MemorialTBA
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballGilbert @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballMLC @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballEnfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/3V Girls BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballTolland @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballHamden @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballManchester @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/4V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballHamden @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballHall @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/5V Girls BasketballAmistad @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballAerospace @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ UniversityWeaver High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballAmistad @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballWeston @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballStafford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/7V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSheehan @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSomers @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballMLC @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/8V Girls BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballSuffield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballBranford @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballBerlin @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballSouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballWindsor @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballHamden @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballHarding @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballKennedy @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/9V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:20 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballBassick @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballBolton @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballAmistad @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/10V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballMLC @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballUniversity @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym4:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballRockville @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ MercyXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHarding @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/11V Girls BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballBunnell @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballConard @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballCheshire @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballEllington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/12V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballAerospace @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballHarding @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballAmity @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballBolton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballTorrington @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/14V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballHall @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballUniversity @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballRockville @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballCivic Leadership @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/15V Girls BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballStratford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballHarding @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballManchester @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/16V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballBassick @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballOxford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-John H. Morris Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/17V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Girls BasketballHarding @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/18V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/19V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/22V Girls BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym4:30 p.m.