2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 9/3V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Stratton Brook State Park3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls Cross CountryAvon, Granby Memorial, Hale Ray @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-cross country course4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls Cross CountryDanbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Cross Country Course6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech, Immaculate @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus9:30 a.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryGilbert @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryBL Scrimmage @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ BL Scrimmage (Scrim.)Black Rock State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray, Portland, RHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)JB Williams ParkCanceled
Thu., 9/9V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Foran, West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep, University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country CoursePostponed
Thu., 9/9V Girls Cross CountryAerospace @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country CoursePostponed
Thu., 9/9V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country CoursePostponed
Thu., 9/9V Girls Cross CountryAmity, Sacred Heart Academy, Wilbur Cross @ GuilfordGuilford High School-East River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryEast Haven, Hillhouse, Mercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Middletown Cross Country Invitational at Veterans Park in MiddletownNot Listed3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ Blue Dragon Invitational @ Veterans Memorial Park, MiddletownTBA3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryBlue Dragon Invitational @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Blue Dragon InvitationalNot Listed-Veteran's Park, Middletown3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryMLC, Weaver @ InnovationElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Blue Dragon InvitationalVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Stratton Brook Cross Country InvitationalStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Stratton Brook Invitational (Simsbury, CT)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Stratton Brook Inv - SimsburyNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Stratton Brook InvitationalNot Listed-Stratton Brook Park-Simsbury10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 40th Stratton Brook XC InvitationalStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Washingtonville Wizards InvitationalWashingtonville High School-Cross Country Course10:10 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryForan @ 40 th Stratton Brook InvitationalNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ Stratton Brook XC Invitational Stratton Brook ParkNot Listed-Stratton Brook Park-Simsbury1:20 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Stratton Brook Invitational, Stratton Brook ParkNot Listed-Stratton Brook Park-Simsbury3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ Stratton Brook Invitational Tolland High School-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse Cross Country Invite I @ HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex-Trail9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Stratton BrookNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Hillhouse InvitationalNot Listed-East Shore Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State ParkTBA
Sat., 9/11V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Stratton Brook - SimsburyNot ListedTBA
Mon., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith, Enfield @ East HartfordWickham Park3:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Central @ PlattHubbard Park-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Page Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Page Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain, Wethersfield @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryTorrington, WCA, Wilby @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Portland InvitationalCamp Ingersoll3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Derby, Kennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryRHAM, Tolland @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme, Old Saybrook, Valley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryWeaver @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryAerospace @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck, Seymour, St. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug, East Hampton, TBA, Hale Ray @ PortlandCamp Ingersoll3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryConard, Northwest Catholic @ SimsburyStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Owen Bell Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley, Newington @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Shepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy, Ledyard, Tourtellotte @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall, Amity, Branford @ ForanEISENHOWER PARK4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryPutnam @ New LondonCaulkins Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand, East Haven, West Haven @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Jonathan Law, Sheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademyCarrigan Middle School-Cardigan ms4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryGilbert, Thomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryDanbury, Darien, Norwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryTerryville, Wamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, Wilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich, Ridgefield, Stamford @ WesthillScofield Magnet Middle School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, St. Joseph @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBolton, Canton @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the schoolPostponed
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryStonington, Windham, Woodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryKillingly, Montville, Waterford @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, Weston @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate, Masuk, Newtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Pomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls Cross CountryHamden, Hillhouse, Shelton @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountrySouthington, Hall @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park2:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCheshire, Guilford, North Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep, Classical Magnet @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryEllington, Somers, HMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, East Granby, Suffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track5:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Suffern Inv - Bear MountainNot Listed-Bear Mountain, NY10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryCT River Valley Invitational @ CromwellCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryWatertown @ CT River Valley InvitationalCromwell High School-cross country course8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ Wilton Invitational Not Listed-Allen Meadow Park, Wilton HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich @ Wilton InvitationalNot Listed-Allen Meadow Park, Wilton HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ 32nd Wilton XC Invitational @ Allens MeadowsAllen's Meadow9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryGuilford @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ WiltonStaples High School-Staples Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryCT River Valley- Cromwell @ Daniel HandTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Bethel InvitationalBethel High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryWoodland @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Bethel InvitationalBethel High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wilton Invitational, Allen's Meadow, Wilton HSNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/18V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Wilton Invitarional Not ListedTBA
Mon., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership, Parish Hill @ AerospaceElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls Cross CountryGilbert, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryDerby, Watertown @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross, WCA, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown, Plainville @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryVinal Tech, Windham Tech, Windham @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford, Tolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech, Platt @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryHamden, Foran, Sheehan @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryManchester, South Windsor @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryConard, Glastonbury @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield, Hartford Public @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Daniel Hand, Mercy @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley, Wethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryNew Canaan, Stamford, Staples @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse, Lyman Hall, Sacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall, East Haven, Shelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-East River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryKennedy, St. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Darien, St. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryFarmington, Simsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryEllington, Suffield @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryGreenwich, Norwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryWaterford @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBerlin, Bristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Cross Country Course 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy, St. Bernard, Stonington @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryKillingly, New London, Plainfield, Putnam @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial, Woodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:40 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryNewtown, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryOxford, Wilby @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law, West Haven, Wilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 15:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country Meet @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryAvon @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Coginchaug - Going to the Sun Cross Country MeetCoginchaug Regional High School-Coginchaug Regional HS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryClassical Magnet, Innovation @ MLCElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Westhill @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Litchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, Stafford @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby, Granby Memorial, HMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls Cross CountryRockville, Windsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ SLOPERYMCA Camp Sloper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield, Sheehan @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Sloper InvitationalYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Sloper Cross Country InvitationalNot Listed-Southington4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Sloper InvitationalYMCA Camp Sloper4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryEllington @ Winging Trails InvitationalWinding Trails10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Bowdoin Park ClassicBowdoin Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course10:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Ocean State Invitational (Rhode Island)Not Listed12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWinding Trail- Farmington @ Daniel HandTBA12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Winding Trails Invitational Winding Trails-Cross Country Course12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWinding Trails XC Invite @ ConardReservoir Rt. 412:35 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Ocean State Inv. - Warwick, RINot Listed-Warwick, RI1:20 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ Ocean State InvitationalNot Listed-Goddard State Park-Warwick 3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryDarien @ Ocean State XC InvitationalGoddard Park8:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 9th Winding Trails XC InvitationalWinding Trails Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Ocean State InviteNot Listed9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryHall @ Ocean State InvitationalTBATBA
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Ocean State InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ Winding Trails XC InvitationalNot Listed-Winding Trails Park-FarmingtonTBA
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country CourseTBA
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Winding Trails - FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country CourseTBA
Sat., 9/25V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Winding Trails InvitationalNot Listed-Winding Trails Park-FarmingtonTBA
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLeague Meet 1 Large Schools @ CromwellCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ LEAGUE MEET #1 Small SchoolsOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ LEAGUE MEET #1 Small SchoolsOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLEAGUE MEET #1 Small Schools @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ LEAGUE MEET #1 Small SchoolsOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWestbrook @ LEAGUE MEET #1 Small SchoolsOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ League Meet 1 Large SchoolsCromwell High School-cross country course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ LEAGUE MEET #1 Small SchoolsOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryEast Hartford, RHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryKennedy, Oxford, Watertown @ WolcottBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Soccer Pitch3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNaugatuck, Wilby, Woodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryMaloney, Middletown @ BerlinPistol Creek3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryAvon, Simsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Sloper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWright Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryAerospace @ InnovationStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public, Windsor @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech, Norwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, WCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryEast Catholic, Manchester @ EnfieldWickham Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ UniversityElizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills, Platt @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryMLC, Parish Hill @ Civic LeadershipNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall @ North HavenWharton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryAmity, Lyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield, Wamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme, Windham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Hopeville State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryNorwalk, St. Joseph, Stamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryGilbert, Northwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountrySeymour, Torrington @ DerbyWitek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryWesthill, Wilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium East4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley, Thomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryDanbury, Ridgefield, Trumbull @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate, New Fairfield @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor @ TBA, StaffordTBACanceled
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryStafford @ TBA, East WindsorTBACanceled
Wed., 9/29V Girls Cross CountryBolton, Rockville @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls Cross CountryEast Windsor, Stafford, HMTCA @ SuffieldBruce Park - Suffield-90' Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Nonnewaug XC InvitationalNonnewaug High School-Nonnewaug3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic @ Harry GerahtyNevers Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 9th Harry Geraghty XC InviteNevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryTorrington @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Nonnewaug InvitationalNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug Invitational @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC CourseTBA
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ 30th Annual Woods Trail Run (Thetford, VT)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shore Coaches InvNot Listed-Holmdel, NJ11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ SCC Divisional ChampionshipsGuilford Fairgrounds1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ SCC Division championship Guilford Fairgrounds2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ SCC Divisional MeetGuilford Fairgrounds5:35 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Woods Trail Run, Thetford Academy, Thetford, VTNot ListedTBA
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryDaniel Hand, Hillhouse, Jonathan Law, Foran @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Guilford Fair groundsTBA
Sat., 10/2V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ Brewster InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryEast Hampton @ Sheehan InvitationalSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Seymour, Woodland @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ North Branford, Haddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme, Morgan, Valley RegionalNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ North Branford, Old Lyme, Morgan, Old Saybrook, Valley RegionalNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ North Branford, Haddam-Killingworth, Morgan, Old Saybrook, Valley RegionalNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme, Morgan, Old Saybrook, Valley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ North Branford, Haddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme, Morgan, Old SaybrookNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ North Branford, Haddam-Killingworth, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Valley RegionalNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryEast Lyme, Norwich Free Academy @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Sheehan Invitational at Sheehan High SchoolNot Listed3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWCA @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Platt @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryMLC, Weaver @ AerospaceNorthwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Abbott Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield, Rocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBristol Central, Lewis Mills @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryEnfield, South Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross, Torrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryFarmington, Southington @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryE.O. Smith, East Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryWesthill, Trumbull, Staples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy, St. Bernard, Stonington @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountrySt. Paul Catholic, Wilby, Wolcott @ DerbyWitek Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryAvon, Northwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryFitch, Plainfield @ Woodstock AcademyStonebridge Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Stamford @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryMercy @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep, Innovation @ Civic LeadershipElizabeth Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryGriswold, Putnam, Tourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryDarien, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ TBA, New FairfieldTBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryLedyard, Windham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ TBA, BrookfieldTBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Stratford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, Masuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCanton, HMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryStafford, Windsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby - Cross Farms Park-East Granby Farms4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial, Suffield @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls Cross CountryCoventry, East Windsor, Ellington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryMaloney @ Neubauer Cross Country InvitationalSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, West Haven @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryRHAM @ Wickham Invitational (Wickham Park)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park-Manchester, Ct 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park11:05 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryStonington @ 37th Wickham InvitationalWickham Park1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLedyard @ Wickham Invite Not Listed-Wickham Park3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ Wickham InvitationalTolland High School-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ Wickham Invitational Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryShelton @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe @ Wickham Park Invitational Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWickham Park Invitational @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Wickham Park Invitational Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySuffield @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ ManchesterWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryLyman Memorial @ 37th Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryDerby @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ Wickham Park InviteWickham Park9:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ Wickham InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryCanton @ Wickham Park InvitationalNot Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Wickham InviteNot ListedTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryHall @ Wickham InvitationalTBATBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryWoodstock Academy @ Wickham Invitational Not ListedTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySheehan @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park-Manchester, Ct TBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBerlin @ Wickham InvitationalWickham Park-Manchester, Ct TBA
Sat., 10/9V Girls Cross CountryBolton @ Wickham InvitationalWickham ParkTBA
Mon., 10/11V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall, Lyman Hall, North Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryCrosby, Torrington, Wolcott @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryKennedy, Wilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryManchester @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryHartford Public @ BulkeleyColt Park bulkeley-Colt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryHall @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-MS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountrySouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryDerby, Oxford, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryHoly Cross, Watertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-St. Paul Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryFarmington @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryTolland @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Girls Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryWethersfield @ NewingtonJohn Wallace MS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryMLC, University @ Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Platt @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryRocky Hill @ New BritainStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountrySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Norwalk, Westhill @ New CanaanWaveny Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryLedyard, Waterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBranford, Cheshire, Hamden @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryInnovation @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryWeaver @ Classical MagnetElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep, Parish Hill @ AerospaceElizabeth Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryDarien, Stamford, Trumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryMontville, Windham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield, Northwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryFairfield Warde, Staples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountrySimsbury @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryGriswold, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryDanbury, St. Joseph, Wilton @ GreenwichGreenwich Point4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Rocky Neck State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBunnell, Newtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford, Pomperaug, Weston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls Cross CountryBethel, Masuk, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryEast Granby, East Windsor, Somers @ CantonStratton Brook State Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryGranby Memorial, Rockville, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls Cross CountryBolton, Suffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryShoreline Conference Mega Meet @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Mega MeetEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryBristol Eastern, St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryLauralton Hall, Foran, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls Cross CountryHMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Laidlaw Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryWindham Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryVinal Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryEllis Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryPrince Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryCTC Cross Country Championships @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Mon., 10/18V Girls Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ CTC Cross Country ChampionshipsCheney Tech.-Wickham Park 2TBA
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryGlastonbury @ CCC Divisional MeetWickham Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryCRAL Championship Meet @ AerospaceStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ CCC Not Listed-Wickham ParkTBA
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Athletic Complex-Trail1:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High School-Veteran's Park2:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryMasuk @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryPomperaug @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryImmaculate @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNewtown @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNew Milford @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBunnell @ Bethel, Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryJoel Barlow @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryWeston @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, PomperaugBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryNew Fairfield @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryBrookfield @ Bethel, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls Cross CountryRidgefield @ FCIAC ChampionshipsNot ListedTBA
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountrySacred Heart Academy @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Athletic Complex1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryCheshire @ SCC Championship East Shore Park Career J.V.1:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryThomaston @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryBerkshire League Championship @ GilbertBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryNorthwestern @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryNonnewaug @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryTerryville @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountryLitchfield @ Berkshire League ChampionshipBlack Rock State Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountrySCC Division Championships @ SheltonTBATBA
Thu., 10/21V Girls Cross CountrySCC Championship Meet @ GuilfordGuilford High School-East Shore Park, New HavenTBA
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipTBA-Grandville HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipTBA-Grandville HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipTBA-Grandville HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryWestbrook @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipTBA-Grandville HS2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryWestbrook @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryShoreline Cross Country Championship @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls Cross CountryHale Ray @ Shoreline Cross Country ChampionshipEast Hampton High School-Cross Country Course2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls Cross CountryHillhouse Cross Country Invite II @ HillhouseEast Shore Athletic Complex-Trail9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls Cross CountryWamogo @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryWestbrook @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryFrosh/Soph Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryCoginchaug @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryHaddam-Killingworth @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryValley Regional @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryOld Lyme @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryNorth Branford @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryPortland @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryCromwell @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryMorgan @ Frosh/Soph InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryLewis Mills @ CCC Freshman ChampionshipNot Listed-West Hartford Reservoir3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Wilton JV TournamentStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ CCC FreshmenNot Listed-West Hartford ReservoirTBA
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryWindsor @ CCC FreshmenNot Listed-West Hartford ReservoirTBA
Tue., 10/26V Girls Cross CountryFreshman Meet, West Hartford Reservoir @ GlastonburyJB Williams ParkTBA
Thu., 10/28V Girls Cross CountryStaples @ Danbury Freshman InvitationalDanbury High School4:00 p.m.