2021-22 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyTBA @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF10:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyGuilford @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA-Grandville HS10:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyValley Regional @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS3:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyDarien HS Play Day @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyAmy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeySuffield @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyGuilford @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeySomers @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Sun., 8/29V Field HockeyStafford @ Amy Romano Field Hockey Scrimmage (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURFTBA
Mon., 8/30V Field HockeyShelton @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyConard @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyGuilford @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyRidgefield @ John Jay (NY) (Scrim.)John Jay High School (Crossriver)5:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Field HockeySimsbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyTBA @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-Palmer Field-turf5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyMercy @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Field HockeyNewtown @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Westbrook/Old Lyme Coop (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyRye (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyAvon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Turf 24:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-New Turf field at GHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyHall @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyAmity @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Field HockeyMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeyShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeyMorgan @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeyMercy @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Field HockeySimsbury @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyWamogo @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyWatertown @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNewington @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyEnfield @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyField Hockey Pre-Season Play Day @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeySouthington @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyHamden @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Field Hockey Pre-Season Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyThomaston @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk Play Day (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyPreseason Play Day @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyStamford @ Norwalk Play Day - Norwalk HS (Scrim.)Not Listed-Norwalk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Norwalk Play Day (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyCheshire @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyAvon Pre Season Jamboree @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeySomers @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field7:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyAmity @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyAmity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyBethel @ New Fairfield, Amity, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyPlay Day Scrimmages @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Canaan, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyMasuk @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyConard @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyGuilford @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyBranford @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeySimsbury @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyStonington @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Play Day Scrimmages (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Masuk, New Canaan, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Field HockeyWeston @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/6V Field HockeyAmity @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS2:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeySheehan @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Field HockeyBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Grass Field Hockey Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeySuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyHamden @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyWaterford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyEnfield @ Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyGuilford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Field HockeyEnfield @ Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)Berwick Academy-Stadium TurfTBA
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyShelton @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyWaterford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyWeston @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyNew Milford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyMamaroneck (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyStaples @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Field HockeyAlumni Game @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeySouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyStafford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Field HockeyPomperaug @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeySimsbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyWindsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyStafford @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeySouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyShelton @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeyWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Field HockeySuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeyThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeySuffield @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeyWatertown @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeySomers @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Field HockeyFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyMercy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyMorgan @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeySimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyWindsor @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyKennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyEnfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyMamaroneck (NY) @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Field HockeyBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy StadiumPostponed
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Field HockeyStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeySheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyRidgefield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyCanton @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Field HockeyNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeySuffield @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyNewington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Field HockeyWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyCanton @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyHall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park6:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyFitch @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeySomers @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeySuffield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyConard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyAvon @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeySomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyConard @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyHamden @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeySimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeySuffield @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Field HockeySheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyBethel @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyGuilford @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyWatertown @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Field HockeySimsbury @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyConard @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeySouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyWatertown @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyHall @ Longmeadow (MA)Longmeadow High School-FH Field (Russell)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyNorwalk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeySomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyMasuk @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyBranford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyChariho (RI) @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)Kennedy Catholic HS-Field #12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyValley Regional @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyAmity @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Field HockeyBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyWatertown @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyKillingly @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeySheehan @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyAmity @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeySomers @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeySheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeySomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Field HockeyRidgefield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyStonington @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyGuilford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium11:45 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyDanbury @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyWeston @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyCheshire @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Field HockeyShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyGuilford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Field HockeyRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyBethel @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyWamogo @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Field HockeyAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeySouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyStafford @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyMorgan @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyThomaston @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyTrumbull @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeySomers @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyBrookfield @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Field HockeyPomperaug @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyNewtown @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyEnfield @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyHall @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyWeston @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyWesthill @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyAvon @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyFarmington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyMorgan @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Field HockeyStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyEnfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyWatertown @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeySomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeySimsbury @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyHamden @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyCanton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Field HockeyBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyFitch @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyConard @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyStafford @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Field HockeyMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyCheshire @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyWatertown @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyWindsor @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Field HockeyThomaston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyAmity @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyGreenwich @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyWamogo @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyShelton @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyBranford @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeySheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyEnfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyAvon @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeySimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeySheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeyWamogo @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeySimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyCanton @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyWindsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyFarmington @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Field HockeyKillingly @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Field HockeySCC Quarters @ Higher Seed @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 11/1V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Field HockeyNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Field HockeySCC Semi's @ Higher Seed @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf FieldTBA
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeyWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeySouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeyWatertown @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Field HockeyFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/3V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/3V Field HockeyConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:30 p.m.