2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Gymnastics Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Mon., 12/20 | V Girls Gymnastics | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Deary's Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 12/21 | V Girls Gymnastics | Hamden, Nonnewaug @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 12/29 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington, Nonnewaug @ Farmington | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 12/30 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly, Tourtellotte, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 12/30 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, TBA, Stonington @ Valley Regional | Flip Flop Gymnastics | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | East Lyme @ Killingly | Deary's Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | Deary's Gymnastics | TBA |
Tue., 1/4 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Stamford, Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-New Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | TBA @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Silas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/6 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly @ TBA, Tourtellotte | TBA | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/6 | V Girls Gymnastics | Tourtellotte @ TBA, Killingly | TBA | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/7 | V Girls Gymnastics | Greenwich @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan, Wilton @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield, TBA @ Joel Barlow | Gymnastics Revolution | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Conard @ South Windsor | Silk City Gymnastics | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/10 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Aux Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | TBA, Oxford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stamford, Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/13 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/13 | V Girls Gymnastics | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/13 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph, Stamford, Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-New Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/13 | V Girls Gymnastics | Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Aux Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/13 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/15 | V Girls Gymnastics | Daniel Hand @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/15 | V Girls Gymnastics | Wethersfield @ Farmington | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 4:45 p.m. |
Sat., 1/15 | V Girls Gymnastics | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Gymnastics Express Too | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Joel Barlow, Newtown @ Nonnewaug | Vasi's Gymnastics | Postponed |
Mon., 1/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stamford, Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stamford, Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 1/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Darien, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield @ Oxford | Kinetic Kids | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/18 | V Girls Gymnastics | Glastonbury @ Wethersfield | Silas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/18 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran, Oxford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | East Lyme, Norwich Tech, Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Lyme, Old Saybrook @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield, Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/20 | V Girls Gymnastics | Mercy @ TBA, Hamden | TBA | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/20 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/21 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly, Old Saybrook, Woodstock Academy @ Old Lyme | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | TBA, Nonnewaug @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | TBA, New Milford @ Newtown | Vasi's Gymnastics | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Oxford @ Joel Barlow | Gymnastics Revolution | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran, St. Joseph, Wilton @ Trumbull | Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran, TBA @ St. Joseph | Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Glastonbury @ Southington | American Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | Farmington @ South Windsor | Silk City Gymnastics | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 1/22 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Hamden, Mercy, TBA @ Valley Regional | Flip Flop Gymnastics | TBA |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | Wethersfield @ Conard | Whiting Lane Elementary | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Deary's Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | East Lyme, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Aux Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/24 | V Girls Gymnastics | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 1/25 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stamford, Westhill @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Aux Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/25 | V Girls Gymnastics | Southington @ Wethersfield | Silas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/25 | V Girls Gymnastics | Newtown, Nonnewaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 1/25 | V Girls Gymnastics | Jonathan Law @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/26 | V Girls Gymnastics | Glastonbury @ Conard | Whiting Lane Elementary | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 1/26 | V Girls Gymnastics | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/26 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 1/26 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 1/27 | V Girls Gymnastics | TBA, Oxford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 1/27 | V Girls Gymnastics | Hamden @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/28 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Saybrook, Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 1/28 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Valley Regional | ABC Gymnastics | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/28 | V Girls Gymnastics | Darien @ Norwalk | TBA | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 1/28 | V Girls Gymnastics | Darien @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 1/31 | V Girls Gymnastics | Woodstock Academy @ TBA, Killingly | TBA | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/31 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly @ TBA, Woodstock Academy | TBA | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/31 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/31 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly, Old Lyme, Old Saybrook, Stonington @ Woodstock Academy | Deary's Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 1/31 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/1 | V Girls Gymnastics | South Windsor @ Wethersfield | Silas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/1 | V Girls Gymnastics | Daniel Hand, Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/1 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Wilton @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/1 | V Girls Gymnastics | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Gymnastics Express Too | 7:15 p.m. |
Wed., 2/2 | V Girls Gymnastics | Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Aux Gym | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/2 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington @ Conard | Whiting Lane Elementary | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stonington @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich YWCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield, Nonnewaug @ Newtown | Vasi's Gymnastics | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/3 | V Girls Gymnastics | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Westport YMCA | TBA |
Sat., 2/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stamford, Westhill @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | Conard @ Farmington | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 2/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran @ Hamden | New Era-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | Southington @ Ellington | Silk City Gymnastics | 6:45 p.m. |
Sat., 2/5 | V Girls Gymnastics | Newtown @ Nonnewaug | Vasi's Gymnastics | TBA |
Sun., 2/6 | V Girls Gymnastics | Glastonbury @ Ellington | Silk City Gymnastics | 1:45 p.m. |
Mon., 2/7 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stonington, Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Deary's Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, TBA @ Valley Regional | Flip Flop Gymnastics | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Farmington @ Conard | Whiting Lane Elementary | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington @ Wethersfield | Silas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Mercy, Oxford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/8 | V Girls Gymnastics | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 2/9 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stonington @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/9 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph, Stamford, Westhill @ Trumbull | Westhill High School-New Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/10 | V Girls Gymnastics | Greenwich @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Aux Gym | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/10 | V Girls Gymnastics | Daniel Hand, Hamden, Foran, Mercy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/10 | V Girls Gymnastics | Daniel Hand @ SCC Championships | TBA | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/10 | V Girls Gymnastics | Southington @ Conard | Whiting Lane Elementary | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Westbrook @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Hale Ray @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Coginchaug @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Shoreline Tournament @ H-K/Morgan/Westbrook | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Lyme @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Valley Regional | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/11 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Saybrook @ Shoreline Tournament | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Farmington @ Southington | American Gymnastics | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington @ South Windsor | Somersault Gymnastics | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Joel Barlow, New Milford @ Brookfield | Gymnastics Revolution | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Tourtellotte @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwich Free Academy @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Fitch @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | ECC Championship @ Woodstock Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stonington @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Lyme @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Waterford @ ECC Championship | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/12 | V Girls Gymnastics | Conard @ Glastonbury | Gymnastics Express Too | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwich Free Academy, Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | ABC Gymnastics | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | East Lyme @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Waterford @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Tourtellotte @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Fitch @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 2/14 | V Girls Gymnastics | Stonington @ ECC Championship | TBA | TBA |
Tue., 2/15 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk, Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Aux Gym | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 2/15 | V Girls Gymnastics | Foran @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/16 | V Girls Gymnastics | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Gymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/16 | V Girls Gymnastics | Hamden, South Windsor @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Old Gym | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 2/16 | V Girls Gymnastics | Norwalk @ Staples | Westport YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Mercy @ Daniel Hand, H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Morgan, Valley Regional, Westbrook | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Morgan, Valley Regional, Westbrook @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Morgan @ Daniel Hand, H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Valley Regional, Westbrook | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Westbrook @ Daniel Hand, H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Morgan, Valley Regional | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Daniel Hand, Mercy, Morgan, Valley Regional, Westbrook | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/17 | V Girls Gymnastics | Valley Regional @ Daniel Hand, H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Morgan, Westbrook | Polson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 2/18 | V Girls Gymnastics | Old Saybrook, Stonington @ Old Lyme | ABC Gymnastics | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 2/18 | V Girls Gymnastics | Wilton @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield, Newtown, Nonnewaug @ Joel Barlow | Gymnastics Revolution | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Next Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Glastonbury @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational @ Farmington | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Ellington @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | South Windsor @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Wethersfield @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Southington @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 2/19 | V Girls Gymnastics | Conard @ Farmington Valley Gymnastics Invitational | Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville | 6:30 p.m. |
Sun., 2/20 | V Girls Gymnastics | South Windsor @ Southington | American Gymnastics | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 2/21 | V Girls Gymnastics | H-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy @ Valley Regional | Flip Flop Gymnastics | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 2/21 | V Girls Gymnastics | Killingly, South Windsor, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Thames Valley Gymnastics | 11:45 a.m. |
Mon., 2/21 | V Girls Gymnastics | Brookfield, Joel Barlow @ Oxford | Kinetic Kids | 12:00 p.m. |