2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Sacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield, Bulkeley, Rocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Shelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Windham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall, West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Mercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, Sheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, Naugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Rockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Kennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden, Hillhouse @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk, New Fairfield, Stratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackConard, Northwest Catholic, Simsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDistance Festival @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy, Sheehan @ MercyXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug, Weston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington, Northwest Catholic, Southington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville, Somers @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ MercyXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity, Branford, Daniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Platt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Kennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ GlastonburyHall High School-Stadium (Track)5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Hamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 a.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, TBA @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWilby, Woodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford, Jonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WindsorRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire, Shelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Hillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ WiltonNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Fairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, Torrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ HallConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Coventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Holy Cross Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, New Fairfield, Newtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackOxford, St. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby @ NVL ChampionshipsNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Track ChampionshipsSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ WamogoThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.