2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 3/24V Girls TennisWaterford @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/30V Girls TennisWolcott @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/30V Girls TennisSouthington @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/31V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/31V Girls TennisMaloney @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/2V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/2V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/2V Girls TennisWilton @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/2V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/2V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisWindsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/4V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls TennisForan @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/5V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisBerlin @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisHamden @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisSouthington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisRHAM @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisForan @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisSimsbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/6V Girls TennisWaterford @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Girls TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Girls TennisBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/7V Girls TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisAvon @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisHall @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisNewington @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisShelton @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/8V Girls TennisRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/9V Girls TennisMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/9V Girls TennisStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/9V Girls TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/9V Girls TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisRHAM @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisMaloney @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisPlainville @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisBranford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisTolland @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/11V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisDarien @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/12V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisMaloney @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisSimsbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisConard @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBethel @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBristol Central @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/13V Girls TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/14V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis CourtsTBA
Fri., 4/15V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Girls TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/15V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/16V Girls TennisNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisSouthington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisPlainville @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisFarmington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/18V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisEnfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisRHAM @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/19V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisMercy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisWethersfield @ SuffieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisSouthington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisHall @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/20V Girls TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisPlatt @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisEnfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeWilton High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/21V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisWethersfield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisAmity @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/22V Girls TennisLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/23V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/23V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/23V Girls TennisEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/23V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisTolland @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNewington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel Berry School- Kisling Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisWethersfield @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ WindsorPlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisManchester @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/25V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisWolcott @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/26V Girls TennisDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNewington @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisHall @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisPlatt @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisWeston @ BunnellStratford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisAvon @ WindsorPlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisStratford @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisMiddletown @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/27V Girls TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisEnfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/28V Girls TennisDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisEnfield @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisBranford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/29V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/30V Girls TennisFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/30V Girls TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/30V Girls TennisWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisFarmington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ WindsorPlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisGuilford @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/2V Girls TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisStamford @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisLitchfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/3V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisTolland @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisPlainville @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNewtown @ BunnellStratford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/4V Girls TennisWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/5V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 a.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/6V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisSimsbury @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisManchester @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisConard @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBerlin @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellStratford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisMercy @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBethel @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisRHAM @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechTBA3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisDanbury @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/9V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/10V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisConard @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCABulkeley High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisEnfield @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateLong Meadow Elementary School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/11V Girls TennisSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisMercy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/12V Girls TennisStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisSouthington @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisHall @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisTolland @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisRHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisNew Britain @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisShelton @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/13V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/14V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisBranford @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisManchester @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisConard @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/16V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls TennisWolcott @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/17V Girls TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisAvon @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisNew Britain @ WindsorPlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/19V Girls TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Girls TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Girls TennisShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/19V Girls TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisHall @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisSouthington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisWindsor @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/20V Girls TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/23V Girls TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/24V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/25V Girls TennisLitchfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.