2022-23 Master Varsity Baseball Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Mon., 3/20 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | TBA | TBA |
Tue., 3/21 | V Baseball | Hamden Hall @ North Branford (Scrim.) | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/21 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/21 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/21 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | New London @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Morgan @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Portland @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Hotchkiss @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Avon @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Hillhouse/Career (Scrim.) | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.) | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-MS Turf baseball field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ East Haven (Scrim.) | Kennedy Field - The Pit-Kennedy Field the Pit | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Londonberry (NH) @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Julian Curtiss School | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Avon @ Canton (Scrim.) | Mills Pond Park - Canton-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Ellington (Scrim.) | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Concord (NH) @ Platt (Scrim.) | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Londonberry (NH) @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Hamden Hall @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Valley Regional (Scrim.) | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Hall @ New Britain (Scrim.) | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Westerly (RI) (Scrim.) | Westerly High School-Cimalore Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Wolcott (Scrim.) | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | TBA @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ East Catholic (Scrim.) | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ WCA (Scrim.) | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Woodland (Scrim.) | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Marianapolis Prep @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Westminster @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Town Forest Park-90 Foot Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.) | Abbott V-T School-Danbury Sports Dome | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Killingly @ East Windsor/International (Scrim.) | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Weston @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Page Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Baseball | Newington @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Conard @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | Canceled |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Stratford (Scrim.) | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | New London @ Fitch (Scrim.) | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | TBA @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ East Catholic (Scrim.) | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Concord (NH) @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Staples @ Amity (Scrim.) | Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | TBA @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Scrimmage: Derby, Lewis Mills, Tolland, Woodland @ Derby (Scrim.) | Payden Park | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.) | Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ SMSA (Scrim.) | Annie Fisher Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Coventry, Guilford, Wethersfield @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | Canceled |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Staples @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.) | Bishop Hendricken High School-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | TBA @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.) | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | TBA @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Concord (NH) @ Platt (Scrim.) | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Amity (Scrim.) | Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Baseball | Londonberry (NH) @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 11:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.) | Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | South Kingstown (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ St. Bernard (Scrim.) | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 1:30 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Staples @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 1:30 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Staples @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Platt @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ East Catholic (Scrim.) | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Marianapolis Prep @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Avon (Scrim.) | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Quigley Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Platt Tech (Scrim.) | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Staples @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Newington @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Canton (Scrim.) | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Foran @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Killingly (Scrim.) | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ SMSA (Scrim.) | Annie Fisher Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Weston @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Seymour (Scrim.) | French Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Conard @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Baseball | Derby @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Oxford (Scrim.) | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Coginchaug (Scrim.) | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Foran @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Litchfield (Scrim.) | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Stratford (Scrim.) | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.) | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | Postponed |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Bunnell (Scrim.) | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Plainville (Scrim.) | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Putnam (Scrim.) | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Thomaston (Scrim.) | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ East Hampton (Scrim.) | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Stamford (Scrim.) | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Page Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Xavier @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Derby (Scrim.) | Payden Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Riverview Park - Shelton-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Greens Farms Academy @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.) | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Naugatuck (Scrim.) | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Platt @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.) | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Plainville @ New Britain (Scrim.) | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ North Branford (Scrim.) | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Putnam (Scrim.) | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.) | Bristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.) | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ University-Classical (Scrim.) | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Watertown (Scrim.) | Deland Field-Deland field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Berlin @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Canton @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Hale Ray (Scrim.) | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Fitch (Scrim.) | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Windham @ Coventry (Scrim.) | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.) | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Branford @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Staples @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Baypath Tech (MA) @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Taft (NY) (Scrim.) | Taft School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Avon (Scrim.) | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Newington @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Wilton @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Ridgefield (Scrim.) | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Somers @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Weston @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.) | IONA PREP-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Baseball | Newtown @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Manchester High School-Kelly Field (Baseball) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Westerly (RI) @ Ledyard (Scrim.) | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | TBA @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Mt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.) | Quigley Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Chariho (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Avon Old Farms @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Middletown (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Platt (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Waterford @ New London (Scrim.) | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ East Hartford (Scrim.) | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.) | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Killingly @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Putnam (Scrim.) | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.) | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.) | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Montville @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.) | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | Canceled |
Thu., 3/30 | V Baseball | Greenwich Country Day @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | South Burlington (VT) @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | Avon @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.) | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Baseball | TBA @ Stafford (Scrim.) | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | TBA |
Sat., 4/1 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Baseball | Harding @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Foran @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 2:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sun., 4/2 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 2:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 2:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Derby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Platt @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Parish Hill | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Portland @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Stamford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Wilton @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Bloomfield High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Canton @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Gym | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Fitch @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | East Granby @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ WCA | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Killingly @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Baseball | Somers @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Platt @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#6) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | North Haven @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Watertown @ WCA | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bethel @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Hillhouse/Career | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Staples @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Wheeler | Dodd Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Weston @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Darien @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Hillhouse/Career | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 2:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Southington @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Bloomfield High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Bolton @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Stafford @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Branford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Wheeler | Washington Park-Field 1- Varsity | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Newington @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | North Branford @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | New London @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Derby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | New London @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | North Kingstown (RI) @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Harding @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Branford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | WCA @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Somers @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Xavier | Pat Kidney Field-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | WCA @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Westerly (RI) @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Derby @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Amity @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Windham @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Platt | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Southington @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Branford @ Hillhouse/Career | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Somers @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Killingly @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Montville @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Hamden @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | All Saints Academy (FL) @ Windsor | Northeast Regional Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Montville @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Conard @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Westhill | Cubeta Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Crosby @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Northeast Regional Park | 11:15 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Branford @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Wilby | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Northwest Catholic | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Tolland @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Somers @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Conard @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Hall @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Guilford @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Oxford @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Amity @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Dodd Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Baseball | Platt @ Middletown | Pat Kidney Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Windham @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 11:30 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ SMSA | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Platt @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Bolton @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Stonington @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | New Milford @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Portland @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | New London @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Wolcott Tech | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Notre Dame-Portsmouth (OH) | Northeast Regional Park | 11:15 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Grasso Tech | Mystic Magnet School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Cheshire | Dunkin Donuts Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Derby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Newington @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Portland @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Darien @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-Dodd Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Woodland @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 10:15 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Platt Tech | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Montville @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Somers @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Manchester @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | WCA @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | North Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Derby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Platt | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Farmington @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Goodwin Tech | New Britain Stadium-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Newington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Bolton @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Xavier @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Amity @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Hillhouse/Career | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Staples @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Foran @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Innovation @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #10 | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Gilbert | Eastern CT State University-McCarthy Field (turf) | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Southington @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Maloney @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Innovation @ SMSA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Derby @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | WCA @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Southington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Platt @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Conard @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Innovation @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Platt Tech | Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Bloomfield High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Hall @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Northwest Catholic | Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Bolton @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Windham @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Branford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Cubeta Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Stafford @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Baseball | Weston @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Mt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Canton @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Branford @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Simsbury Memorial Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Darien @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Foran @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Windham @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Weaver @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Baseball | WCA @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Municipal Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Middletown | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ New London | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ New London | Dodd Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Baseball | LaSalle Academy (RI) @ Fitch | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Newington @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Guilford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Windsor @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Tolland @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Avon @ Northwest Catholic | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #10 | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | WCA @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ SMSA | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Middletown | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Derby @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Harding @ Hillhouse/Career | West Rock Park - Amhryn Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Waterford @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | New London @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Weston @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Baseball | Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Montville @ Ellis Tech | Dodd Stadium-Norwich | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ MacDuffie (MA) (Scrim.) | Dunkin Donuts Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Enfield @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Branford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | RHAM @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Conard @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Amity @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Southington @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Platt | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Wilby @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bolton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Rockville @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Canton @ East Granby | East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Guilford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Darien @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Torrington @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Hall @ Glastonbury | Riverfront Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lights) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Berlin | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Manchester | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | New London @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Foran @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | North Pocono (PA) @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Double Day Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ HMTCA | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Middletown @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ East Windsor/International | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Weaver @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Derby @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Hall @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Montville @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Windham @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Branford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Somers @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #10 | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Westerly (RI) @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Platt @ Maloney | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | Oxford @ WCA | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Baseball | East Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Somers @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Comp Sci | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | New Britain @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Enfield @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Conard @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Derby @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Maloney | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Platt @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Seymour | French Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Newington @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Bassick | Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS Turf baseball field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Chariho (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Avon @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Baseball | Foran @ Xavier | Pat Kidney Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Cheney Tech | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Derby | Payden Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Weaver @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Avon @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Platt | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Newington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)- Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Northwest Catholic | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Portland @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Ellington @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Canton @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Julian Curtiss School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Comp Sci | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Weaver @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Platt Tech | Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Windham @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Bruce Park-90' Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Maloney | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Montville @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Southington @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Bunnell High School | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Conard @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Baseball | Amity @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | WCA @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Innovation | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Plainville @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Foran @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Middletown | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Bolton @ East Granby | East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Staples @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Portland @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | New London @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Derby @ Seymour | French Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Hall @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Shelton @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Amity @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ Wilby | Waterville Park-Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Ledyard | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | WCA @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Annie Fisher Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | LaSalle Academy (RI) @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Windham @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Montville @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Derby | Payden Park-Payden Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Staples @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Canton @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Weston @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Doubleday Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sun., 5/7 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ SMSA | Doubleday Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sun., 5/7 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Wolcott Tech | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Farmington | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Alumni Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | Platt Tech.-Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Southington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-JV Baseball Diamond (#2) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Platt | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Hall @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Bloomfield High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Darien @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Somers @ East Granby | East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Canton @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Harding @ Bullard Havens Tech | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Staples @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Bassick @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Kennedy @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Dunkin' Donuts Park-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Newtown | Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Middletown | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Wheeler | Dodd Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Stamford | Cubeta Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Comp Sci | Martin Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Derby | Dunkin Donuts Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Windham @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Wilby | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Stratford | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Weaver | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 12:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Woodland @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Coventry | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Platt | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Avon @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | East Catholic @ Manchester | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Windham Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Staples @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Dover (NY) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Bethel @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Seymour @ WCA | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Westhill | Cubeta Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Foran @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ East Granby | East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond | 2:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Southington @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott HS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Waterville Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Masuk @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Prince Tech | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Portland @ Morgan | Morgan School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Montville @ Killingly | Dodd Stadium-Norwich | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Bride Brook Park Baseball Diamond (ELPR) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Amity @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | New London @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | New Milford @ Weston | Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity) | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields) | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Harding @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Riverfront Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lights) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Derby | Payden Park | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Conard @ Newtown | Fairfield Hills-Baseball Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Wolcott Tech | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Somers @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Windsor @ Newington | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Wilby @ WCA | Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Dunkin Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Seymour @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Ansonia | Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | East Hartford @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Tolland @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Manchester @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Guilford @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Platt @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Innovation @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Conard @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Abbott Tech @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Hall @ St. Paul Catholic | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Torrington @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Matt Buriak Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Montville @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Bassick | Seaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Windham @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Killingly @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Putnam @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Weston @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Bolton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Portland @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ Xavier | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Crosby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Amity @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Wright Tech | Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Farmington @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Seymour | French Park-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Platt Tech | Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | HMTCA @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Wilby H.S. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Goodwin Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Enfield @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Platt @ Torrington | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Vinal Tech @ Norwich Tech | Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Kulas Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Northwest Catholic | Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Hall @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Kaynor Tech | Kaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Ridgefield @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ SMSA | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Foran @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Windsor Locks @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-V Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Bolton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe Cathedral | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Stratford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Darien @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Windham @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Deland Field-Deland field | 4:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | WCA @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Portland @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Newington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Oxford @ Kennedy | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Windsor @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Wilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Branford @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Xavier | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Hale Ray @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Torrington @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Colt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Griswold @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Windham | Willimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Bacon Academy @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Fitch @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Shelton @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Stafford @ East Granby | East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | New Fairfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Brien McMahon @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | St. Paul Catholic @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Whitney Tech @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Harding @ Foran | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ WCA | Municipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Bethel | Bethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Suffield | New Britain Stadium-NB Bees | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Fairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Baseball | Rockville @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Ansonia @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Whitney Tech | Eli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wolcott Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Manchester @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Platt @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Lyman Hall | Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Southington @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wright Tech @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Xavier @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Putnam | Putnam Complex, Murphy Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Westhill @ New Canaan | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Governor Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Norwich Tech @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wheeler @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Coventry @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Cheney Tech | Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Conard | Conard High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Somers @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | East Hampton @ Portland | Portland High School-Portland HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Old Lyme @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Windham @ New London | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Derby | Payden Park | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | SMSA @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Bassick @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Norwalk @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Wilby | Municipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium) | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Wilcox Tech @ Vinal Tech | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Sheehan @ Amity | Old Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ Stamford | Cubeta Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Wilby @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Innovation @ Prince Tech | Walnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Stafford @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens Tech | Bullard Havens Tech-Beardsley Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | New Britain @ Weaver | Weaver High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Lyman Memorial @ Windham Tech | Windham Technical High School-Currier Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Putnam @ Parish Hill | Dodd Stadium-Baseball Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Kaynor Tech @ Goodwin Tech | Goodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Plainfield @ Montville | Montville High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Coventry @ East Hampton | East Hamprton High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | East Granby @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Valley Regional @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Bunnell @ Seymour | French Park | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Housatonic Regional @ Dover (NY) | Dover High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Windsor Locks | Veterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Avon @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Dodd Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Baseball | North Branford @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Westbrook @ Comp Sci | Stanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Coginchaug @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Thomaston @ Gilbert | Walker Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Grasso Tech @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Platt | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | University-Classical @ Bolton | Bolton High School-BHS Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Terryville @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | New London @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | SMSA @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Killingly | Owen Bell Park -Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Hall @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | North Branford @ Branford | Branford High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Waterford @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | East Lyme @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Portland @ Middletown | Palmer Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Manchester @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Harding @ Bridgeport Central | Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Baseball | Platt Tech @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ Griswold | Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond | 8:30 a.m. |
Sun., 5/21 | V Baseball | Stonington @ Westerly (RI) | Westerly High School-Cimalore Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sun., 5/21 | V Baseball | New London @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sun., 5/21 | V Baseball | Fitch @ North Kingstown (RI) | North Kingstown High School-Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sun., 5/21 | V Baseball | Ledyard @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Washington Park - Groton | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Newington @ Wethersfield | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Weaver @ HMTCA | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | South Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley | Bill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Prince Tech @ University-Classical | Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Avon @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Hillhouse/Career | Bowen Field-Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Parish Hill @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Ellis Tech @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Comp Sci @ Canton | Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Bolton @ East Windsor/International | East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Kolbe Cathedral @ Wilbur Cross | Rice Field-Rice Field 1 | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | East Granby @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Maloney @ Platt | Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Suffield @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Ellington @ Enfield | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Baseball | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | West Haven @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Darien (Scrim.) | Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Conard @ Hall | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | RHAM @ Enfield | Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | E.O. Smith @ Coventry | Eastern Connecticut State University | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | North Haven @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Somers @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Bloomfield/AAE/Bulkeley @ Hartford Public | Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Canton @ Northwest Catholic | Trinity College-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Bristol Eastern @ East Hartford | McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Lewis Mills @ Shepaug Valley | Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | East Windsor/International @ Parish Hill | Parish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Simsbury @ Newington | Newington High School-Alumni Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ Bassick | Bassick High School-Seaside Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Bridgeport Central @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.) | Seaside-Diamond 10 | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ East Granby | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Suffield @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Penders Field | 2:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Tolland @ Windsor | Dunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Conard @ Rocky Hill | Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Cheney Tech @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Cheney Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Cheshire @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Athletic Complex-Robert E. DeMayo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Weaver @ South Windsor | Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field Varsity Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Newington @ Vinal Tech | Vinal Tech-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Wethersfield @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Plainville @ Somers | Somers High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Harding @ Farmington | Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Gilbert @ Platt (Scrim.) | Platt High School-Baseball Diamond | Canceled |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Greenwich @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | Mead Park-Baseball Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Baseball | Granby Memorial @ New Britain | Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | East Haven @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.) | Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | Danbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High School-Baseball Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | TBA @ Northwestern (Scrim.) | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | Bullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.) | Seaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field) | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | Avon @ Bristol Central | Muzzy Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | O'Brien Tech @ Wolcott Tech (Scrim.) | Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | Bassick @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.) | Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Baseball | SMSA @ Manchester (Scrim.) | Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/26 | V Baseball | Avon @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted) | Canceled |
Fri., 5/26 | V Baseball | Shepaug Valley @ Torrington (Scrim.) | Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/26 | V Baseball | Amity @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Pat Kidney Field-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/26 | V Baseball | Canton @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Lyman Hall @ Maloney (Scrim.) | Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Wolcott @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Holy Cross @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Hillhouse/Career @ East Haven (Scrim.) | East Haven High School-Baseball Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Daniel Hand @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Morgan School-Baseball Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Nonnewaug @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.) | St. Paul Catholic High School-Baseball Diamond | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | St. Bernard @ Xavier (Scrim.) | Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Cromwell @ RHAM (Scrim.) | RHAM High School-Baseball Field | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Baseball | Old Saybrook @ New London (Scrim.) | New London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field | 9:30 a.m. |