2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 9/8V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-GymTBA
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-GymTBA
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTolland @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballStaples @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson GymTBA
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballBranford @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Main gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-GymTBA
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Wright Tech (Scrim.)J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballCanton, New Britain @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson GymTBA
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ TBA (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballStaples @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-GymTBA
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballDarien @ BassickBassick High School-Gym2:55 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballThomaston @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballAvon @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMaloney @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballPlatt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballTolland @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBranford @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballInnovation @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballCromwell @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballRHAM @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballHarding @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballAvon @ CantonCanton High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldTBATBA
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBethel @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEnfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNewtown @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballGilbert @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballCanton @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonMohegan Sun Arena-Arena8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWheeler @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballConard @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballWCA @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEllington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballStaples @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballDarien @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballStaples @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballMasuk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballSuffield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballHarding @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballKennedy @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSomers @ UniversityEllis R V Tech School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballInnovation @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ SimsburyBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BassickBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ MorganStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSheehan @ ForanPlatt Tech.-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWaterford @ GlastonburyXavier / Art Kohs Tourney5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield University-Convocation Center6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballManchester @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballStonington @ WCCU Holiday TournamentWesterly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNewington @ XavierXavier / Art Kohs Tourney7:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballStamford @ Westhill Winter TourneyNot ListedTBA
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Wright TechWhitney Tech-gym2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ HamdenBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWashington (WV) @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Kolbe CathedralWilbur Cross High School-GymTBA
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield Holiday Classic - Day 2 Fairfield University-Convocation CenterTBA
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Holiday Classic - Day 2 Fairfield University-Convocation CenterTBA
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSmithfield (RI) @ Cheney TechFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballPoughkeepsie (NY) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballWashington (WV) @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballConard @ BloomfieldA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn-A.I. Prince / Holiday Tourn5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballCrosby @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballStonington @ WCCU Holiday TournamentWesterly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol TournamentBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh GymnasiumTBA
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballStamford @ Westhill Winter TourneyNot ListedTBA
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballRockville @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballHall @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballAerospace @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballDarien @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown (NY) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballForan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballFitch @ Providence Central (RI)Central High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHarding @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballBethel @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGuilford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballConard @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBerlin @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEnfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballMaloney @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWaterford @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballRockville @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHall @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEnfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFitch @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindham @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballHarding @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield College-Gym 19:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballStafford @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAmity @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballHarding @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWeaver @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainville @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHarding @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBranford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballRHAM @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballTorrington @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ BassickBassick High School-Gym2:55 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballBunnell @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballStonington @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballWeston @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ WatertownWatertown High6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballManchester @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballPlatt @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEllington @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballStonington @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballStaples @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballAmistad @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballHarding @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballNewington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballNew London @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballAvon @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballCheshire @ XavierMercy High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballWindsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballFitch @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballDerby @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballTolland @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCanton @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballMontville @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballPlainville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBassick @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballHarding @ New BritainNew Britain High School-GymCanceled
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballInternational @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlatt @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Sabis (MA)Springfield International Charter School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballSomers @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHarding @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballStonington @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWindham @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballBassick @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium - Bridgeport-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballInternational @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSuffield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Malden Catholic (MA)Malden Catholic High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Bancroft Prep (MA)Bancroft School-Gym 15:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballRHAM @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballLedyard @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballEllington @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballGuilford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWindsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballFarmington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHall @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballXavier @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballKillingly @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballFitch @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew London @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballCanton @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballPortland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBolton @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballStamford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNewington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballMontville @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballAmistad @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballOxford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSomers @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium - Bridgeport-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballXavier @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballInternational @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ DerbyDerby High School-Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/28V Boys BasketballHarding @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.