2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 9/8V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ TBA (Scrim.)TBATBA
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Mt. Everett (MA) (Scrim.)Mt Everett High School-Mt. Everett Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/5V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballTBA @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Weaver (Scrim.)Weaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballWoodland @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)Minnechaug Reg High School-MRHS Falcon Court (gym)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Gym4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballAmistad @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballShelton @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballBranford @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech.-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballTBA @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballEast Longmeadow (MA) @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys BasketballAmistad @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballDover (NY) @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTBA @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballWeston @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballWilton @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballTolland @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballDerby @ Amistad (Scrim.)Amistad High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballStaples @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main GymTBA
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Aerospace (Scrim.)Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballBranford @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Main gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballBethel @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballDon Bosco (NJ) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballWindham @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballEllington @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballStafford @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballHamden @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballWheeler @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/8V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym3:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballManchester @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Goodwin Tech (Scrim.)Goodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballDerby @ Whitney Tech (Scrim.)Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys Basketballscrimmage @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Wright Tech (Scrim.)J M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballTBA @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ TBA (Scrim.)Middletown High School-Main GymTBA
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballTBA @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballTBA @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballCanton @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballHamden @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Main Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Stafford (Scrim.)Stafford High School-Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballStaples @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballStamford @ Windsor High Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed-Windsor High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballTrinity (NH) @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Suburban Basketball Jamboree at Naugatuck High School (Scrim.)Not Listed12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballStratford @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballMontville @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballEllington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballMinnechaug (MA) @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Hoops for Food Jamboree (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballTBA @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballOxford @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sun., 12/11V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/11V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ O'Brien Tech (Scrim.)Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-PHS Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballStaples @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ WCA (Scrim.)Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Innovation (Scrim.)Innovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballConard @ SMSA (Scrim.)SMSA High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballTBA @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballStafford @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballBranford @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWindham @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballInternational @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballSomers @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballCapital Prep Harbor @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-DHS Vitello Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballHall @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym B3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Ansonia (Scrim.)Ansonia High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballWindham @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballMonument Mountain (MA) @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballHamden @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys BasketballTolland @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys BasketballBethel @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Wheeler (Scrim.)Wheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballTBA @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym3:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialSuffield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Grasso Tech (Scrim.)Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ ImmaculateDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWeaver @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballAvon @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMaloney @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballPlatt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballTolland @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballBranford @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballInnovation @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballDarien @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ St. John The Baptist (NY)St. John the Baptist Diocesan High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballAerospace @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballCromwell @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballRHAM @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballNewtown @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonRockville High School-Main gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldDanbury War Memorial8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballHarding @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WeaverTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Ellis TechPutnam High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Prince TechTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Northwest CatholicTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballAvon @ East CatholicTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballHamden @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ East CatholicMohegan Sun Arena-Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBethel @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Mohegan Sun Arena 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEnfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballFarmington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballGilbert @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballCanton @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonMohegan Sun Arena-Arena8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Seton Hall Prep (NJ)Seton Hall Prep-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballInternational @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWheeler @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballConard @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballShelton @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys BasketballBassick @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballWCA @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballNew London @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Fishers Island (NY)Fishers Island High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Achievement FirstAchievement First5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballStaples @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballAvon @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEllington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballDarien @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballShelton @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-Gym 17:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Wright TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballTorrington @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSheehan @ ForanPlatt Tech.-Gym12:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym12:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSomers @ UniversityEllis R V Tech School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Albany Academy (NY)Gauchos Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballClassical (RI) @ WindsorMohegan Sun Arena-Arena2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ImmaculateStaples High School-Staples Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordWesthill High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Norwich TechBacon Academy-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballInnovation @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ SimsburyBristol Central Holiday Classic4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BassickBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ BrookfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballManchester @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballMorgan @ TrumbullStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWaterford @ GlastonburyXavier / Art Kohs Tourney5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield University-Convocation Center6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBethel @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballStafford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballInternational @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballWilby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballNewington @ XavierXavier / Art Kohs Tourney7:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central Holiday Classic7:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballBishop Hendricken (RI) @ East CatholicMohegan Sun Arena8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Convocation Center8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ WestbrookEli Whitney RVTS-GYM12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Bullard Havens TechPlatt Tech.-Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SMSAPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 12:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Daniel HandWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWoodlands (NY) @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ West HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballKennedy @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballForan @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNewtown @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballAmity @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ PortlandMiddletown Holiday Tournament4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ SomersEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballThomas Jefferson (NY) @ Notre Dame-West HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Joel BarlowStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SuffieldCanton Holiday Tournament5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballThomaston @ East HamptonLitchfield High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SheltonNew Canaan HS-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ HamdenBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballConard @ WindhamA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn-A.I. Prince5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNewington @ WaterfordXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ MiddletownMiddletown Holiday Tournament5:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballOxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWashington (WV) @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Prince TechA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn-A.I. Prince7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballWamogo @ CantonCanton Holiday Tournament7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys BasketballStonington @ South Kingstown (RI)Westerly High School-Gym8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSmithfield (RI) @ Cheney TechFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballPoughkeepsie (NY) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballWashington (WV) @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ East GranbyPlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateStaples High School-Staples Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballMontville @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ New BritainMiddletown High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballMasuk @ GreenwichBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballAmistad @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballBerlin @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballHamden @ NorwalkBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BloomfieldA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn-A.I. Prince5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballPortland @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballStafford @ PutnamNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ WheelerGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballStamford @ BethelWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSMSA @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballCrosby @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballConard @ Prince TechA.I. Prince Tech / Holiday Tourn-A.I. Prince7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Goodwin TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballBassick @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWeston @ Woodlands (NY)Woodlands High School1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ AmityWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Cheney TechFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballCheshire @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballSmithfield (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballRockville @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballShelton @ New MilfordNew Canaan HS-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballAlumni Game @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballHall @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Augeri Field6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballAerospace @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Lewis MillsCanton Holiday Tournament7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballSouthington @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballStaples @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballDarien @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Pitt Center7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown (NY) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballForan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballShelton @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHarding @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballWCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballBethel @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGuilford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballInternational @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballAvon @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballConard @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBerlin @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBranford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys BasketballPlatt @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEnfield @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballRHAM @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballMaloney @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWaterford @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballForan @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballStratford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium1:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Achievement FirstAchievement First1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballTBA @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballBassick @ Putnam Vo-Tech (MA)Putnam Vo Tech High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Saddle River Day (NJ)Hackensack High School6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballRockville @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballDerby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHall @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballAvon @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEnfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballXavier @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballFitch @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballCoventry @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Newton North (MA)Springfield College-Blake Arena3:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballAmistad @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballHarding @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindham @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWCA @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballInternational @ BulkeleyAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNew London @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield College-Gym 17:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballStafford @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAmity @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Gulliver Prep (FL)Springfield College-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballSt. Augustine (CA) @ East CatholicSpringfield College-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballHarding @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballCheshire @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballSuffield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ GlastonburyWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys BasketballKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWeaver @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBerlin @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainville @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHarding @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBranford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballRHAM @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Achievement FirstAchievement FirstPostponed
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHamden @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWatertown @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys BasketballWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ AvonAvon High School-Small gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballBunnell @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballAmistad @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballStonington @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys BasketballNewtown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys BasketballBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Total Mortgage Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballWeston @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 1Postponed
Mon., 1/23V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEllington @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballStonington @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys BasketballOxford @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder GymPostponed
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballInternational @ UniversitySMSA-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballNew London @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballAmistad @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballStaples @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballHarding @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballNewington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Achievement FirstAchievement First-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballFitch @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballNew London @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballAvon @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballSt. Johns Prep (NY) @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyWCSU O'Neill Center-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys BasketballDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ John Bowen (NY)John Bowne High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballInternational @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballWindsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballTolland @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCanton @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlatt @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballMontville @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballPlainville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballTolland @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballInternational @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley FieldhousePostponed
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Achievement FirstAchievement First6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBerlin @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main GymPostponed
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBassick @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballWeston @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys BasketballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Achievement FirstAchievement First5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballUniversity @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballInternational @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballPlatt @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym11:45 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Sabis (MA)Springfield International Charter School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballStamford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport4:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballTorrington @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballSomers @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballHarding @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballStonington @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHarding @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballWindham @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys BasketballHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Achievement FirstAchievement First5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ UniversityHMTCA-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder GymPostponed
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys BasketballStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballWeaver @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballAmistad @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/9V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballInternational @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballXavier @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballBunnell @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballManchester @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Arena1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballFitch @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Malden Catholic (MA)Malden Catholic High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballNew London @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversityHMTCA-Gym 13:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballConard @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys BasketballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballAerospace @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballRHAM @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballLedyard @ SMSASMSA High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballEllington @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballGuilford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 15:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWindsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBassick @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballFarmington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHall @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballXavier @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballKillingly @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballFitch @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHamden @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballStratford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/14V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballSuffield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballUniversity @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew London @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballCanton @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballPortland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBolton @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballStamford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNewington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballForan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballAmity @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballAmistad @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys BasketballInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballTolland @ KillinglyFitch High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballMasuk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym12:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballOxford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballManchester @ WindhamFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Norwich Free AcademyFitch High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWindsor @ St. BernardFitch High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSomers @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSMSA @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballMontville @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballXavier @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ Achievement FirstAchievement First5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballInternational @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballKennedy @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo T. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballStratford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballOxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/21V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/23V Boys BasketballBassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/23V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/23V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/28V Boys BasketballHarding @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.