2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Cross Country Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 9/2V Boys Cross CountryPomperaug @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryAchievement First @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Civic LeadershipColt Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical MagnetColt Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Civic LeadershipColt Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Jonathan Law, West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Civic LeadershipColt Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Civic LeadershipColt Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, University, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL, MLC, Innovation, HMTCA, University, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, MLC, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryAmity, Daniel Hand, Notre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford Supply Pond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryCheshire, Foran, North Haven @ Fairfield PrepEisenhower Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys Cross CountryGuilford, Shelton, Xavier @ Wilbur CrossEast Rock Park4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryBolton @ Stratton Brook InvitationalStratton Brook State Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ PTXC-12.3Kutztown UniversityTBA
Mon., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Plainville @ MaloneyHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic, Simsbury @ ConardReservoir Rt. 43:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryOxford, Seymour, St. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Woodstock Academy @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish HillNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWCA, Watertown, Wilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, Enfield @ E.O. SmithMansfield Hollow State Park-Boys Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme, Windham @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Holy Cross, Kennedy @ CrosbyBucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Innovation, HMTCA, UniversityColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, HMTCA, UniversityColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Innovation, HMTCAColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public, New Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL, Classical Magnet, Innovation, HMTCA, UniversityColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte @ New LondonCaulkins Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic Leadership, WeaverNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Parish Hill, WeaverNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL, Aerospace, MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Ludlowe, Stamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryFairfield Warde, New Canaan, Staples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryGlastonbury, Southington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, Fitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryPutnam, St. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Terryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Lyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Stratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Newtown, Weston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Bunnell @ MasukGreat Hollow Lake Field-Cross Country Trail5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryDanbury, Norwalk, Wilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law, Foran, Lyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryStafford @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor, Granby Memorial, Suffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, East Granby, Ellington @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ Neubauer InvitationalSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys Cross CountryWilton Invitational @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBacon Academy, New London, Wheeler @ WaterfordHarkness State Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, Torrington, Woodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -SP Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountrySeymour, WCA, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBranford, Fairfield Prep, Hillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBristol Central, Middletown @ PlainvillePlainville Middle School-Cross Country Course 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryEast Haven, Foran, Sheehan @ XavierMercy High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic LeadershipElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ Parish Hill, Bulkeley, CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, UniversityParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, Tolland @ East HartfordWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Civic Leadership, HMTCAElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ Parish Hill, Bulkeley, CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, WeaverParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL, Aerospace, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCAElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ Parish Hill, Bulkeley, CRAL, Capital Prep, University, WeaverParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryNaugatuck, Watertown @ DerbyWitek Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley, CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, University, Weaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ Parish Hill, Bulkeley, CRAL, MLC, University, WeaverParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Innovation, HMTCAElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCAElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ Parish Hill, CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, University, WeaverParish Hill High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, Manchester @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall, Notre Dame-West Haven, Wilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountrySimsbury, Hall @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryHartford Public, Newington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryAvon, Conard @ GlastonburyJB Williams Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryFitch, Stonington @ Norwich Free AcademyMohegan Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Staples @ WiltonAllen's Meadow-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Cheshire, Hamden @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryAmity, North Haven, West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-East River Preserve4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Ridgefield, St. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Scofield Magnet School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS XC TRAIL4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Joel Barlow, New Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Tarrywile5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, Pomperaug, Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys Cross CountryVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Cross Country Course Upper TrackTBA
Wed., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryDerby, Torrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Softball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial, Stafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Creaser Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ CantonStratton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Rockville, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Resevoir4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ Bowdoin Park Cross Country ClassicBowdoin Park11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Winding Trails InvitationalWinding Trails-Cross Country Course9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Bowdoin Park XC InvitationalBowdoin ParkTBA
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Mansfield Hollow3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryRocky Hill, Windsor @ Hartford PublicElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBerlin @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic Leadership, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Civic Leadership, HMTCA, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCAStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryKaynor Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCA, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Innovation, HMTCA, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCA, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic, Enfield @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic Leadership, HMTCA, UniversityStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Vinal CC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechHubbard Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryPlatt, Plainville @ Lewis MillsJohnnycake Mountain Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford, South Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechJohn Minetto State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Shepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHousatonic Regional, Wamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, Naugatuck, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryGriswold, Plainfield, Putnam @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Fairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryGreenwich, St. Joseph, Staples @ DanburyTarrywile Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryEllington, Stafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Somers, Windsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country Course4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Rockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryBethel, Weston @ StratfordWooster Middle School Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryJoel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell XC Course5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC Divisional ChampionshipsGuilford Fairgrounds3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys Cross CountrySCC Divisional Meet @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Guilford Fair grounds4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug XC Invitational @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ SCC DIVISIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP - GUILFORD FAIRGROUNDS Not ListedTBA
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryNew Britain, Newington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Northwest Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills, Maloney @ Bristol CentralRockwell Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryBristol Eastern, Middletown @ PlattHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryNorthwest Catholic, Hall @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Avon High School-Fisher Meadows at Avon Old Farms3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryBrien McMahon, Danbury, Stamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Upper Grass Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryNorwalk, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield, Kolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryBunnell, New Fairfield, Weston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Cross Country Course5:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, New Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys Cross CountryImmaculate, Stratford @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryLitchfield, Terryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL, MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL, MLC, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, HMTCAElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, UniversityNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith, RHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, InnovationNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Wilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechBlack Rock State Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Wickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Innovation, UniversityNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL, MLC, Civic Leadership, HMTCA, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, MLC, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverElizabeth Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityNorthwest Park-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechOwen Bell Park-X-C Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWethersfield @ Rocky HillElm Ridge Park / Vincino Field-Elm Ridge Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechWooster Cemetary3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWright Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryDerby, St. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ WilbyBucks Hill Park #1-Bucks Hill Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryNonnewaug, Northwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Cross Country Course 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Hopeville State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountrySheehan @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Cross Country Course4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryNew London @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Nature Trail4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Seymour, Watertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountrySt. Bernard, Wheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryKillingly @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys Cross CountryWindham, Woodstock Academy @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryCoventry, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Bruce Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Somers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-XC Course4:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ Wickham Park InvitationalWickham Park9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys Cross CountryDanbury @ Wickham Park XC InvitationalWickham Park-Manchester, Ct TBA
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryPrince Tech, Cheney Tech @ Vinal TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Elizabeth Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWilcox Tech, Maloney @ PlattHubbard Park-Hubbard Park Band Shell3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryHoly Cross, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownVeterans Memorial Park-Veterans Park XC Course3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryAvon @ FarmingtonWinding Trails-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWilby @ KennedyBucks Hill Park #2-Buck Hill Park #23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryLewis Mills @ MiddletownVeterans Memorial Park, Middletown, CT3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryCrosby, Naugatuck, Wolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-THS Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryAbbott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryGilbert, Housatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-XC Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Hartford @ ManchesterWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL, Bulkeley, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park XC Trail3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Grass Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Civic Leadership, WeaverColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, WeaverStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Parish Hill, WeaverStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryHamden, Foran, Wilbur Cross @ AmityFitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Parish HillStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Civic Leadership, UniversityColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL, Aerospace, Bulkeley, University, WeaverColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield Cove Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryBullard Havens Tech, Kaynor Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Mohegan Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Cross Country Course3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryNorthwestern, Thomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryCareer Magnet, Fairfield Prep, Guilford @ Lyman HallWharton Brook State Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-West Thompson Dam4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryKillingly, Waterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryDarien, Stamford, Trumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryBranford, Jonathan Law, Xavier @ CheshireCheshire Park-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryMontville, New London, Plainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryStonington, Windham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryWCA, Woodland @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS XC TRAIL4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryEast Lyme @ FitchHaley Farm State Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryGriswold @ Bacon AcademyZagray Farm4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryKolbe Cathedral, Pomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Cross Country Course5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryMasuk, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownReed Intermediate School-Reed Intermediate School XC Trail5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys Cross CountryNew Milford, Pomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby, Stafford, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys Cross CountryCanton, Suffield @ SomersSomers High School-P&R Fields4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryKennedy, WCA @ NaugatuckHop Brook Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys Cross CountryPlatt Tech, Stratford, West Haven @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryBulkeley @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryHMTCA @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys Cross CountryCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetStanley Quarter Park-Cross Country1:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP (Frosh, Varsity, JV)East Shore Athletic Complex-Trail1:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryForan @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Athletic Complex-East Shore Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryLyman Hall @ SCC ChampionshipNot Listed-East Shore Park3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsEast Shore Athletic Complex-Trail3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountrySCC Championship @ GuilfordGuilford High School-East Shore Park, New Haven4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryNCCC Cross Country Championships @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryDerby @ NVL Cross Country ChampionshipVeterans Memorial ParkTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCanton @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryEllington @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountrySeymour @ NVL Cross Country ChampionshipNot ListedTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryWindsor Locks @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountrySMSA @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Windsor @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryGranby Memorial @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountrySuffield @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryRockville @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountrySomers @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryStafford @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryCoventry @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Wed., 10/19V Boys Cross CountryEast Granby @ NCCC Cross Country ChampionshipsBolton High School-BHS Cross Country CourseTBA
Mon., 10/24V Boys Cross CountryForan, Platt Tech @ Jonathan LawEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ CLASS L STATE CHAMPIONSHIP Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct TBA
Fri., 11/4V Boys Cross CountryXavier @ CLASS L STATE OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP Wickham Park-Manchester, Ct 2:40 p.m.