2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyBergen Catholic (NJ) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ East Catholic (Scrim.)Cromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TBA (Scrim.)Sono Ice House-Main Rink3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ North Smithfield (RI) (Scrim.)In-Sports Center1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Northford-Red2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ LaSalle Academy (RI) (Scrim.)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyScrimmage v Marshfield, MA @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ E.O. Smith/Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington-Blue Rink5:35 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Northeastern (Scrim.)Bolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyBoston College HS (MA) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Avon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Rocky Hill Coop (Scrim.)Cromwell-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Sun., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyBoston College HS (MA) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink10:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Lincoln (RI) (Scrim.)Lincoln Senior High School2:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyBergen Catholic (NJ) @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)Smead Arena-Rink3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Amity (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyBolton @ SGWL (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-NHL8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Southington-Coginchaug-Westbrook (Scrim.)Cromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Newtown/New Fairfield (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Choate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Pomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Koeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-New7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.)Ridgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium8:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House4:20 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree @ West Haven Coop (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Amity (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Essex Sports Center - Middleton-Ice Rink10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Hall (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ Enfield-E. Granby-Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Farmington Valley (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-NHL6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWA (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Southington-Coginchaug-Westbrook (Scrim.)Cromwell-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Koeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Masuk (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyJamboree 2 The Rinks @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower RinkTBA
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Scrimmage Essex, MA (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sat., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Jamboree (Scrim.)Enfield Twin RinksTBA
Sun., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House2:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Upper Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink8:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-New8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyCentral Catholic (MA) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyMoses Brown (RI) @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyTollgate (RI) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink6:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School-NHL7:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red8:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink3:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Upper Rink5:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesConnecticut College-Dayton Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ West Springfield (MA)West Springfield High School-Olympia Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RinkPostponed
Fri., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink11:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Smithfield (RI)Norway Saving Bank Arena 24:20 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ North BranfordNorthford-Red7:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bishop Brady (NH)Bishop Brady High School-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Austin Prep (MA)Mt. St. Charles 2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ Daniel HandProvidence College - Schneider Arena-Schneider Arena3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Catholic Memorial (MA)Warrior Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyAlumni Game @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ John Bapst (ME)John Bapst Memorial High School5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Yarmouth (ME)Yarmouth Middle School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ La Salle College HS (PA)La Salle College High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Gorham (ME)University of Southern Maine-Ice Arena8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Gorham (ME)Gorham High School10:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink10:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Thomas Aquinas (NH)St. Thomas Aquinas H. S.-Marshwood HS Eliot Me 0390312:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 21:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ John Bapst (ME)John Bapst Memorial High School2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Fenwick (MA)Warrior Ice Arena2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Yarmouth (ME)University of Southern Maine-Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic5:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Oyster River (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus-University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus - Whittemore Center6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ St. Joseph Collegiate (NY)St. Joseph's Collegiate Inst8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Guertin (NH) @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweMt. St. Charles TBA
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington-Blue Rink11:15 a.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink1:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Guertin (NH)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyPortsmouth (RI) @ Daniel HandProvidence College - Schneider Arena-Schneider Arena3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-LIberty Rink6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Marshwood (ME)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus-University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus - Whittemore Center7:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph Collegiate (NY) @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweMt. St. Charles TBA
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:50 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Portsmouth (NH)Wentworth / Alumni - Portsmouth VarsityTBA
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordNorthford-Red12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/31V Boys Ice HockeyMalden Catholic (MA) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/1V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyBurrillville (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Upper Rink3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ North BranfordNorthford-Red3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:40 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-New8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North HavenNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeySmithfield (RI) @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink4:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyTollgate (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ North BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ North HavenNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-NHL7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ SGWL (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:10 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ East Longmeadow (MA)Cyr Arena-Rink12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink2:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-New8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 112:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SGWLMass Mutual Center12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Thayer/Warburton Ice Arena1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink1:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink2:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanNorthford-Red2:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Lincoln (RI)Lincoln Senior High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Delbarton (NJ) (Scrim.)Delbarton School-Aspen Ice4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Jay (NY) @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ North BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink5:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyBergen Catholic (NJ) @ Notre Dame-West Haven[CIAC] Sacred Heart University5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-New8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-Smithfield Ice Arena8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Burrillville (RI)DoNotUse: Wonderland of Ice7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Moses Brown (RI)Moses Brown School-Hockey RinkTBA
Mon., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red3:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RinkPostponed
Tue., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue RinkPostponed
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot RinkPostponed
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-New8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden ArenaPostponed
Thu., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:40 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Tollgate (RI)Warwick Arenas-Thayer7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Fox Lane (NY)Fox Lane High School-Brewster Ice Arena8:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ New Milford (Scrim.)Canterbury School-O'Neill Arena10:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ XavierWesleyan University-Snyder Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Pawling (NY)Trinity-Pawling School-Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Upper Rink7:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School-NHL8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyWest Springfield (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ North BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-SHU Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ North BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ At Warwick High School, Warwick, RINot Listed3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 24:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Thayer/Warburton Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Prout (RI)Prout High School - Field 1-Schneider Arena6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-Thayer/Warburton Ice Arena6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ BranfordNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sun., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR5:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Thayer/Warburton Ice ArenaTBA
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink8:15 p.m.
Tue., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 22:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySouthwick-Tolland Regional (MA) @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMoses Brown (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyByram Hills (NY) @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/8V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Northwest CatholicOlympia-Rink 1-Rink 15:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 17:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ North BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink5:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 16:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyBarrington (RI) @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury Farms Ice Rink-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/11V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Pope Francis InvitationalSpringfield OlympiaTBA
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ North HavenNorthford-Red3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/13V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays8:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink4:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ XavierCromwell-Upper Rink6:40 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill-Stamford @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeySheehan @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ North BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Mt. Everett (MA)Berkshire School-NHL7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ North BranfordNorthford-Red7:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield-E. Granby-Stafford @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic8:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice RinkTBA
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink11:45 a.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ NortheasternBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Westhill-StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink6:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweWonderland of Ice-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/18V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 21:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink1:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Xaverian Brothers (MA)Canton Ice House2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyBBD @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ BBDDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeySouthington-Coginchaug-Westbrook @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ McMahon-NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyE.Haven Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-Smithfield Ice Arena5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ E.O. Smith/TollandUConn Storrs-Freitas Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:10 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySGWL @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Shepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn.The Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink12:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Enfield-E. Granby-StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Southington-Coginchaug-WestbrookCromwell-Upper Rink6:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyKoeppel Community Sports Center - Trinity College-Albert Creighton Williams '64 Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ North HavenNorthford-Red8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug-Litch.-Thom.-Nonn. @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyMcMahon-Norwalk @ Tri-TownEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 18:30 p.m.
Sun., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North BranfordNorthford-Red4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ E.Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington ValleyAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Veterans Rink8:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-SHU Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ SGWLSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic4:50 p.m.
Wed., 3/1V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:45 p.m.