2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackShoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse Development (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)TBATBA
Sun., 12/11V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Southern CT Youth Development Meet (Scrim.)Southern CT State University-Moore Field House10:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Wesleyan Development (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackMaloney @ Wesleyan Development (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Invite (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Bacon park Turf fields4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University-Bacon Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Boys Indoor TrackWESLEYAN DEVELOP @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic CenterTBA
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury Developmental @ Glastonbury HS.4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ 21th Annual Hillhouse InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Invitational New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCWeston High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center- New HavenNot Listed4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invite at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 1New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 1 OF 2Hillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Invitational Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Coach Saint Invite @ NYC ArmoryNYC Armory5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ 21st Hillhouse InviteTBATBA
Fri., 12/16V Boys Indoor TrackHILLHOUSE INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe, St. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center- New HavenNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 2New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 2 OF 2Hillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Invitational MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Day 2 @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Invitational Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackNCCC Developmental @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackGreenwich, Stamford, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NVL Indoor Meet 1 Bethel HS Track & Field Training Center 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ NVL InviteBethel High School-Indoor Track3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ NVL League MeetBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invite at Hillhouse - Day 2New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury, New Canaan, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hillhouse Invitational New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ NVL Meet @ Bethel HSNot ListedTBA
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ 21st Hillhouse InviteTBATBA
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackHILLHOUSE INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 12/17V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Coaches Hall of Fame Invite @ The ArmoryNot ListedTBA
Sun., 12/18V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Providence.1:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/18V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #1Providence Career & Technical AcademyCanceled
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Developmental Meet IFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC BOYS DEVELOPMENTAL MEETFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Developmental Meet[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC BOYS DEV 1 @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC DEVELOPMENT @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Developmental @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/19V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Boys Indoor TrackMaroon Vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Track and Field Training Center3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Relays @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Relays @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hillhouse Invitational[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Holiday Relays (JV)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalHillhouse High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE HOLIDAY INVITEHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSCanceled
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteTBATBA
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ HOLIDAY RELAYSNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Thu., 12/22V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Hillhouse Holiday Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Providence Career & Tech AcademyNot Listed-Providence, RI1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #2Providence Career & Technical Academy1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ ECC DevelopmentalProvidence Career & Technical Academy1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-Default Facility1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Northshore Invitational @ The ArmoryArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)9:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet at Providence.TBA
Mon., 12/26V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore Invite at Armory.TBA
Thu., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Armory HS Holiday ClassicArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/29V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ The Armory HS Holiday Classic (NY Armory)TBATBA
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Robert Saulisbury InviteHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Coach Bob H Saulsbury Invitational (Hillhouse)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Coach Bob Saulsbury InviteNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Robert Saulisbury InviteHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ R. Saulisbury InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bob Saulsbury Invitational[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Robert Saulsbury InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Robert Saulisbury Invite at Floyd Little Athletic CenterFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ ROBERT SAULISBURY INVITEHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Robert Saulsbury InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Robert Saulsbury InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Robert Saulisbury InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Robert Saulisbury InviteNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackRobert Saulsbury Invitational @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Robert Saulisbury InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Bob Saulsbury InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Robert Saulsbury InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackRelay Rust Buster Invite @ MontvilleMoore Field House, SCSU1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Relay Rust Buster InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ SCSU Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor Track4th Relay Rust Buster Invitational @ New FairfieldSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Coach Bob Saulsbury Invite at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor Track4th Relay Rust Buster Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Relay Rust Buster @ SCSU/New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ Rust Buster RelaysSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Marine Corps Holiday Classic.9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Armory Holiday ClassicNot Listed-The Armory, NYC, New York9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Bob Saulsbury Invite (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ The Armory HS Holiday Classic (NY Armory)TBATBA
Fri., 12/30V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Bob Saulsbury Track Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWilton Wright Invite @ MontvilleMoore Field House, SCSU1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wilton Wright InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Wilton Wright Invitational at Southern Connecticut State UniversityNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wilton Wright InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor Track6th Wilton Wright Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Will Wright Invite at SCSU, New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Developmental Meet IIFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC BOYS DEVELOPMENTAL MEETFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Developmental Meet 2[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC BOYS DEV 2 @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC DEVELOPMENT @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Development Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet 2 @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Developmental @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Boys DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Boys Developmental Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Boys Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Indoor Track Invite Southern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field HouseTBA
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, NewtownBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Newtown, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Bethel, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ Bethel, Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wintergreen InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor Track8th Wintergreen Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ SCSU meetNot Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel @ ImmaculateBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Wintergreen Invite @ SCSU/New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackShoreline League Meet 1 @ Old LymeHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Indoor Track Invite Southern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field HouseTBA
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN DevelopmentalUConn Storrs-UCONN5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ UCONN Developmental (no spectators permited)UCONN5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ ECC Developmental meet UCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ ECC DevelopmentalUCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Greenwich, St. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Elm City InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackThe Hispanic Games @ SheehanArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ ELM CITY COACHES MEETHillhouse High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Elm City Coaches Invite @ HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Elm City InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ 8 Team InviteBethel High School-Indoor Track3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackThe Bethel 8 Invitational @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor Track8 Team Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Elm City Coaches MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackElm City Relays @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackDarien, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackElm City Invite @ RHAMFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Elm City Invite HillhouseNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackElm City Relays @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Elm City InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field HouseTBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Bethel Meet (Bethel HS)TBATBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackELM CITY INVITE BOYS AND GIRLS @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Bethel 8 Team MeetBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field CenterTBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ Bethel 8 Team MeetBethel HS Track & Field Training Center TBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Elm City Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/7V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Bethel High.TBA
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet Providence CareerNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Pre-Nationals Tune UpNot Listed-Boston MA9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC BOYS NOVICE MEETFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Novice[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice meet @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC NOVICE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Novice @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Invite Wesleyan University-track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ WESLEYAN DEVELOPMENT Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic CenterCanceled
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackMiddletown @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU-Gym 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackCheshire @ James Barber Invite Southern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jim Barber InvitationalTBA4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ James Barber InvitationalNot Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ James Barber Invitational Not Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ James Barber Invitational (SCSU)Southern CT State University - Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDevelopmental Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ James Barber Invite @ SCSU/New HavenSouthern Connecticut State UniversityCanceled
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ Barber InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ 6th James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Glastonbury Developmental MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor Track6th James Barber Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Indoor Track Invite Southern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field HouseTBA
Wed., 1/11V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field HouseTBA
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Weselyan Meet Wesleyan University-Bacon Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Develop. Meet 3Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental - Meet 3Wesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline League MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ League meet # 2Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ League Meet #2Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ League Meet #2Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackShoreline meet 2 @ North BranfordTBA5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC League Meet #2 @ HillhouseMorgan SchoolTBA
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ Varsity Night MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Varsity InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE VARSITY NIGHT MEETHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Varsity Night at HillhouseHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Varsity Meet NightHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Varsity InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Track Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Night Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ Steve Borbet Invite @ NYC ArmoryNYC Armory5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Steve Borbet InvitationalThe Armory -TrackTBA
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackHILLHOUSE VARSITY INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Fri., 1/13V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Steve Borbet Invitational at The Armory.TBA
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse JV MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackDarien, St. Joseph, Stamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Coast Invite at Providence Career & Tech Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Freshman Sophomore Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse JV InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse JV MeetHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse JV InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE JV MEETHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse JV Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Hillhouse JV MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Coast Invitational @ SheehanTBACanceled
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWethersfield @ JV @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ Hillhouse Freshman/Sophomore New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde, Norwalk, Trumbull, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackNCCC Invitational #1 @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBerlin @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ NVL InviteBethel High School-Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ NVL Developmental Meet (Bethel)Not Listed3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Freshman/Sophomore Meet at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ East Coast Invitational at Providence RINot Listed4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse JVInvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career & Technical Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Coast Invitational - Providence, RI @ RHAMTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ East Coast InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Coast invitational @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackEast Coast Invitational @ MontvilleProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career & Technical Academy9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Invitational (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Dartmouth Relays (New Hampshire)TBATBA
Sat., 1/14V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East Coast Invite.TBA
Mon., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League InvitationalBethel High School-Indoor Track10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/16V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ BL ShowcaseBethel HS Track & Field Training Center 11:00 a.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackDevelopmental Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackFarmington @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCWeston High School-Gym (Old)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN Developmental UConn Storrs5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational Not Listed-The Armory, NYC, New York5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackDarien, Norwalk, Stamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichWilton High School-Wilton Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCNot Listed12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #2Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Hillhouse/New HavenNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackLDR-Pentathlon Invite @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bethel Pentathlon, PV, DistanceNot Listed-Bethel Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC COACHES INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame InvitationalThe Armory8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackStamford @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame InvitationalNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCC Coaches Invitational 2023New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invite @ MontvilleFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseCanceled
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ SCC Coaches Invitational (Hillhouse)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ SCC Coaches InvitationFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC BOYS NOVICE MEETFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Coaches Invitational[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invite @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ SCC Coaches InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackRHAM @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches invite @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ SCC Coaches InviteHillhouse High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Pentathlon, PV, Distance Meet at Bethel HSTBATBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ SCC Invitational at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ US Army Officials Hall of Fame Invite (NY Armory)TBATBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ SCC Coaches Meet.TBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseTBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Bethel (Pentathletes).TBA
Sat., 1/21V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Hall of Fame Invitational at The Armory.TBA
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet at Providence Career and Tech Not Listed-Providence, RI1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Shoreline Coaches’ MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Shoreline InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSPostponed
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Shoreline Coaches Invite at HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Shoreline Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackDerby @ Shoreline Conference InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackShoreline Coaches Invite @ Old LymeHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Boys Indoor TrackWamogo @ Shoreline Coaches' MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseTBA
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackWoodland @ Shoreline Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse High School)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackVarsity Developmental Meet @ BethelSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC WEST TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackSCC West Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackSCC West Track Championships @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC West ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC West[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackSCC West Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Boys Indoor TrackSCC West Sectional @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/25V Boys Indoor TrackSCC East Indoor Track Championship Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/27V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ Dr. Sander Invitational @ The ArmoryNot ListedTBA
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackDanbury @ Western Division ChampionshipsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Norton Gym - East12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseCanceled
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Bacon Last ChanceFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackSCC East Sectional Championships @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ Bacon Academy InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC MEETNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackSCC East Track Championship Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackSCC East Sectional Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HousePostponed
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackEast Sectional @ AmityFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ FCIAC Eastern Division Championship @ Wilton HSWilton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/28V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Divisional Meet (Wilton) Placeholder for Bus RequestNot ListedTBA
Sun., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Hillhouse.4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ CTC Indoor ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Championship Floyd Little Athletic Center1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackEast Granby @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackSMSA @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackCoventry @ Bolton, Canton, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackSomers @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackRockville @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackSuffield @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, StaffordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackCanton @ Bolton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackCanton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, Suffield @ BoltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Track ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS1:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Bethel Senior Invite at Bethel HSTBA4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackSenior Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackInternational @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackHMTCA @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackCRAL Championship Meet @ BulkeleyFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackComp Sci @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Boys Indoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackStaples @ FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIPS - BOYS INDOOR TRACK AND FIELD Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackShoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship @ CromwellHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Boys Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championships @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP MEETNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackXavier @ SCC TRACK CHAMPIONSHIPFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Championships[CIAC] Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships @ Bacon AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championships @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC D2 Indoor Track & Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championships @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championship @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackDarien @ FCIAC Last Chance Meet @ Staples HSStaples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSCC Championships @ AmityFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Last Chance InvitationalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance InviteHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackTolland @ HPHS Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSWC Championship Meet @ BethelFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackECC D1 Indoor Championships @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Championship MeetCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Boys Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Last Chance FCIAC Meet Placeholder for Bus RequestStaples High School-Field HouseTBA
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackLast Chance State Qualifier @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackHillhouse Last Chance Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackLewis Mills @ Last Chance State QualifierNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Last Chance State QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Last Chance QualifierHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Last Chance Qualifier (Hillhouse)Not Listed4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackSouthington @ LAST CHANCE STATE QUALIFIERHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackConard @ Last Chance State QualifierHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Last Chance MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Last Chance Qualifier at HillhouseGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackLast Chance Invite @ NonnewaugNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackWindsor @ Last Chance State Qualifier Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Last Chance QualifierNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Mon., 2/6V Boys Indoor TrackHall @ Last Chance Qualifier (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA