2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/22V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs Deerfield (Scrim.)Farmington Sports Arena3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Boys LacrosseRed/White Scrimmage @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Scrimmage with Bronxville HS (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Farmington (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseEllington, South Windsor, Woodstock Academy @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Guilford Jamboree (Scrim.)Guilford High School10:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseAmity, Newtown, Stamford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ PRE SEASON TOURNEY (Scrim.)Guilford High School-New Turf field at GHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Farmington (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Somers (NY) (Scrim.)Somers High SchoolTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNiskayuna (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning StadiumTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseNiskayuna (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning StadiumTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Jamboree at Chesire (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Scrimmage at Bronxville (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sat., 3/25V Boys LacrosseChoate Rosemary Hall, Seton Hall Prep (NJ) @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty StadiumTBA
Mon., 3/27V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/27V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Rye (NY) (Scrim.)Rye High School-Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELDTBA
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseTrinity Pawling (NY) @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys LacrosseForan @ Bunnell-Stratford (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Bristol Coop (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Thu., 3/30V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Placeholder - Scrimmage vs Wilton (Scrim.).TBA
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseForan @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck High School-Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck High School-Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseLitchfield @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseAvon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseXavier @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck High School-Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseLaSalle Academy (RI) @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseHorace Greeley (NY) @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium7:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Sat., 4/1V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Placeholder - Game at Kellenberg .TBA
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseForan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseJohn Jay (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys LacrosseHall @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseRumson-Fair Haven (NJ) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Rye (NY)Rye High School-Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ ConardConard High School-McKee StadiumTBA
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseFarmingdale (NY) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseLitchfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseConard @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMassapequa (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWilton vs Stepinac @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseConard @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSomers @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseAmity @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseForan @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Chaminade (NY)Chaminade-OTT FIELD1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Placeholder - Game at Summit HS, NJ.2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ StoningtonStonington High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseShelton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Lenape (NJ)Lenape HS-StadiumTBA
Sat., 4/15V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMartha's Vineyard (MA) @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Bergen Catholic (NJ)Bergen Catholic High School-Stadium24:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Bronxville (NY)Bronxville High School-N:Turf4:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMahwah (NJ) @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys LacrosseAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseShelton @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseHall @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNewington @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Don Bosco (NJ)Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium TurfTBA
Sat., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Yorktown (NY)Yorktown Heights High School-GymTBA
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseTolland @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNonnewaug @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNewington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium1:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys LacrosseSt. Anthonys (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseXavier @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field11:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFitch @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseStamford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys LacrosseConard @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseAmity @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseStonington @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys LacrosseBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseFitch @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHamden @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseStaples @ St. Johns Prep (MA)St. John's Preparatory School-Cronin Glatz1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseAvon @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldTBA
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHingham (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Sat., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNewington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseConard @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys LacrosseCanton @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys LacrosseStaples @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium1:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBethel @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #112:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Boston College HS (MA)Boston - B.C. High-Turf Field 1TBA
Sat., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFordham Prep (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial StadiumTBA
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMontville @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Municipal Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWilton @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWilton @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys LacrosseCanton @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseHall @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseDelbarton (NJ) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-StadiumTBA
Mon., 5/22V Boys LacrosseEllington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:30 p.m.