2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 3/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Derby (Scrim.) | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Northwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.) | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 10:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School-Track | 10:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Bellringer Track and Field Invitational East Hampton HS | Not Listed | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, Wilby @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby, Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kangaroo Invitational @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Kangaroo Invitational | Terryville High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Granby, SMSA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Crosby, WCA @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Prince Tech, Parish Hill, Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire, East Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers, Suffield @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington, Granby Memorial @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford, Wilbur Cross @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford, Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | TBA, Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London, Windham @ Fitch | Fitch High School-FHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep, Foran @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard, Lyman Memorial @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainfield @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, East Windsor @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Shelton @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Crosby, Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invite @ Bloomfield | . | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Bloomfield Invite | Not Listed-Bloomfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hammonasset Freshman Invite @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Hammonasset Freshman Invite | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Hand Hammonassett Froshmore Invitational | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford, North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA, Stafford @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Oxford, Shelton @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Upper Grass Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan, Xavier @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven, West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, HMTCA @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maroon vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-BHS track | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Hillhouse @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Warren Harding High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 11:30 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ RECORD JOURNAL INVITATIONAL V/JV | [CIAC] Site TBA | TBA |
Fri., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CCC West Spring Break Jamboree @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Hall Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Record Journal Meet @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Record Journal Meet | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Lady Hawks Invite @ Bloomfield High School | TBA | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ BLOOMFIELD LADY HAWKS INVITE | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel, Immaculate, Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral, Pomperaug, Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Wilby @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 2:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour, St. Paul Catholic @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, Suffield @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Platt | Platt High School-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ New Britain | Hartford Public High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire, Shelton @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Fairfield Prep, Notre Dame-West Haven, West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Torrington, Wolcott @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA, Windsor Locks @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, North Branford @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 a.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Simsbury 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley, Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, SMSA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Putnam, St. Bernard, Stonington @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Platt | Platt High School-Football Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Xavier CT Distance Festival | Not Listed | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ CT DISTANCE FEST | Xavier High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Wolcott @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Patriot Games | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ HALL HIGH SCHOOL - DISTANCE FEST | Not Listed | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ B Track @ CT Distance Festival- Xavier HS- MIddletown | Not Listed | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ CT Distance Festival @ Xavier High (Scrim.) | . | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Connecticut Distance Festival | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Connecticut Distance Festival | Not Listed-Xavier HS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Distance Festival | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Distance Festival | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CT Distance Fest @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ Annual CT Distance Festival | Xavier High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Distance Festival | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Distance Festival @ Xavier HS (Middletown) | TBA | TBA |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse Invite @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Patriot Games @ Coventry High School @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Track Complex | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Hillhouse Invite | Not Listed-Hillhouse High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 7:45 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Hillhouse Invitational | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Coventry Invitational | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ HILLHOUSE BOWEN FIELD | New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington @ Coventry | Coventry High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Patriot Games Coventry HS | Not Listed | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ The Patriot Games | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Patriot Game @ Coventry HS | . | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Patriot Games Meet | Not Listed-Coventry HS | 9:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ PATRIOT GAMES | Coventry High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Hillhouse Invite | TBA | TBA |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Portland @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Don Luke Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bunnell, New Fairfield, Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield, New Milford, Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven, Xavier @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Torrington @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 a.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Newington | Newington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Lyman Hall @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray, Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ New Britain | Hartford Public High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Crosby, Watertown @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield, Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand, Hamden @ Wilbur Cross | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, SMSA @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, Stafford @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional, Wamogo @ Thomaston | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech @ Prince Tech | A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan, West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan, Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington, Northwest Catholic @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity, Fairfield Prep @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial, Parish Hill @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Putnam High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville, St. Bernard @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, East Windsor @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-DHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Grady Relays @ Danbury High School @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS (AWAY) | Danbury High School | Canceled |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O;Grady Relays at Danbury High School | Not Listed | Canceled |
Fri., 4/28 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ 41ST ANNUAL O'GRADY RELAYS DAY 2 | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wheeler @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Ellington Invitational | Not Listed | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington Invitational @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ 41ST ANNUAL O'GRADY RELAYS DAY 2 | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury High School | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS (AWAY) | Danbury High School | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ Ledyard Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | Canceled |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-DHS Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O;Grady Relays at Danbury High School | Not Listed | Canceled |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel, Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott, Woodland @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cromwell, North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Westbrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Seymour @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield, Terryville @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley, Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, SMSA, HMTCA @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Wilby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington, Hall @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Simsbury 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, Portland @ Morgan | Peters Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA, Watertown @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Staples @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity, Foran, Lyman Hall @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug, Northwestern @ Thomaston | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilton @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton, Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, Ellington @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, Putnam, Tourtellotte @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy, Windham @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ East Haven | East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford, Hamden, West Haven @ Xavier | Xavier High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Middletown Invitational - 9th/10th | Middletown High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown FR/SO Invitational @ Middletown HS | Not Listed | Canceled |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | MIddletown JV Track Invitational @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ MIddletown JV Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ @ Middletown Invite | Not Listed | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Middletown Frosh & Soph Invite | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Middletown Frosh Soph Invite | Not Listed | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'CONNELL RELAYS @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational (9th and 10th grade only) | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Freshman/Soph Meet at Middletown High School | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ Middletown Invitational - 11th/12th | Middletown High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Middletown Invite | Middletown High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amistad @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown VARSITY Track Invitational | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational | Middletown High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational (Varsity Only) | Middletown High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Amity Invitational | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ Notre Dame-West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Haven @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ ORG JAKE SPARTAN INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ansonia @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | West Haven @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Haven @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ ORG-JAKE INVITATIONAL | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Org-Jake Spartan Invitational @ Amity HS | Not Listed | Canceled |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Jake/Org Invite | Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Marty Roberts Invitational @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cromwell @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainfield @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wheeler @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Branford @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Marty Roberts Invite | Coginchaug | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Freshman/Soph Meet at Middletown High School | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 5/6 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Developmental Meet @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | Canceled |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray, Westbrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Don Luke Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Killingly @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tetlow Relays @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Tetlow Relays | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington, Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield, Stratford, Weston @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, Stafford, HMTCA @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow, Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Portland @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Track | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, WCA @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Seymour, Woodland @ Wilby | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby, Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public, Innovation @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Prep, Hillhouse, Platt Tech @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers, SMSA @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ New Britain | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional, Northwestern @ Gilbert | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan, Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Danbury @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Branford, Daniel Hand @ East Haven | East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley, Thomaston @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry, Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield, Wamogo @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme, Enfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New London @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wilbur Cross, Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden, Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Windham | Windham High School-Haddad Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Track Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Bernard, Tourtellotte @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Putnam High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Amity, Guilford @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Holy Cross, Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Thu., 5/11 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023 | White Plains High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Running Rams @ OS | Old Saybrook High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Running Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Running Rams Invitational - Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Running Rams Invitational | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ OSHS Runnin’ Rams Invitational Track and Field Meet | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ LOUCKS GAMES | White Plains High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ 2023 Connecticut Relay Festival | Xavier High School | Canceled |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ @ Glenn D Loucks Games | Not Listed | TBA |
Fri., 5/12 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ FROSHMORE TRACK MEET - XAVIER | Not Listed-Xavier HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greater Hartford Invite @ East Hartford High School @ RHAM | TBA | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Froshmore Meet @ Xavier HS | TBA | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ CT FROSHMORE INVITATIONAL | Xavier High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stafford @ 9th/10th grade invite | Xavier High School | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Froshmore Invitational | Xavier High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Froshmore Championships | Coginchaug Regional High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Greater Hartford Invitational - East Hartford High School | Not Listed | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Freshmen SWC track meet @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford @ Freshmen SWC track meet | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Greater Hartford Invite @ East Hartford High | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ LOUCKS GAMES | White Plains High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | 91st Greater Hartford Invitational @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Greater Hartford Track Invitational | East Hartford High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ Loucks Games, White Plains, NY | . | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-East Hartford High Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Hartford Track SAA | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Greater Hartford Invite | . | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-East Hartford High Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Greater Hartford Invitational | . | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Greater Hartford Invite | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ FROSHMORE CHAMPIONSHIPS | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:15 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Froshmore Championships @ Xavier | . | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Greater Hartford Invit | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | 9:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ Greater Hartford Invite | East Hartford High School-Track | TBA |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Glenn D. Loucks Games 2023 | White Plains High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/13 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | TBA |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Foran @ SCC East Sectionals | North Haven High School-North Haven High school | 12:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC East Sectionals | North Haven High School-North Haven High school | 12:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC East Championship Meet | Not Listed-North Haven HS | 12:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Don Luke Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Derby, Torrington @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Naugatuck, Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville, Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Thomaston @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel, Bunnell, Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford, Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ WEST SECTIONAL - NORTH HAVEN | Not Listed | 12:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Platt | Platt High School-Football Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland, Westbrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | WCA @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Windsor Locks @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon, Farmington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Simsbury 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SCC West Sectional at North Haven @ Sheehan | Not Listed-North Haven High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, East Hampton @ Morgan | Peters Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA, Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray, North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Griswold, Killingly, St. Bernard @ Putnam | Putnam High School-Putnam High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | Canceled |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton, Granby Memorial @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby, HMTCA @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan, Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hamden @ SCC Boys Novice Meet | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | OSMS Track Invitational @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Danbury Dream Invite | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Danbury Dream Invitational | Danbury High School-Danbury HS Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Track Night NYC | Not Listed | TBA |
Fri., 5/19 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ Danbury Dream Meet @ Danbury HS | TBA | TBA |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Whitney Tech @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stubb's Invitational @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Stubb's Invitational | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | JI Invite @ Manchester High School @ RHAM | TBA | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berkshire League Track Championships @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ JI Invitational | Manchester High School-Wigren Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic, Ellington @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stafford @ JI Invite Manchester High | Manchester High School-Wigren Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Hartford @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Randy Smith JI Invitational | Manchester High School-Wigren Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CRAL Championship Meet @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weaver @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | University @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | International @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Enfield @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Manchester @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Tolland @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ CCC East Championship | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bethel @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SWC Outdoor Track Championship @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Weston @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | New Milford @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CCC East Championship @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | NCCC Conference Championships @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Farmington @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Avon @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bolton @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Southington @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Conard @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Somers @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | CCC West Division Track & Field Championships @ Glastonbury | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Canton @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hall @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ CCC West Division Track & Field Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | East Granby @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Conference Championships | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ BOYS TRACK SCC MEET AT BOWEN FIELD | Not Listed-Bowen Field - New Haven | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ SCC Championships | Bowen Field-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Xavier @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP - BOWEN FIELD | Not Listed | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ SCC Championship Meet | Not Listed-Bowen Field - New Haven | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wolcott Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ SCC Championships | Bowen Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ CCC North Conference Championship | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ CCC North Championships | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Middletown @ CCC South Meet | . | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Portland @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | North Branford @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Cromwell @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor Championship | East Hampton High School-Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Last Chance Qualifier | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Last Chance Meet | Not Listed-Cheshire High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Boys Outdoor Track | Innovation @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 4:00 p.m. |