2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 8/26V Boys SoccerManchester @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Sat., 8/27V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Marlborough (MA) (Scrim.)TBA3:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/27V Boys SoccerSouth Kingstown (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-Piver Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 8/27V Boys SoccerTBA @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/27V Boys SoccerManchester @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park9:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/28V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Boys SoccerAlumni Game @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Boys SoccerAlumni Soccer Game @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerWooster @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-New Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerWindham @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld4:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerDanbury @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf #23:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Amistad (Scrim.)Amistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWamogo @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerNewington @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerHopkins School @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Veterans Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerScarsdale (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerConard @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerStonington @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerWooster @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Stephen A. Kaplanis Field, Broadview MS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerHall @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Manchester (Scrim.)Memorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerAuburn (MA) @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Main field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerSMSA @ University/Prince Tech (Scrim.)Annie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerWindham @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerSt. Lukes @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerStratford @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerStamford @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerPutnam Science Academy @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam Complex, Murphy Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerHopkins School @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerNewington @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bridgeport University-Knights Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Multi-Sport Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerHamden @ Maloney (Scrim.)Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Rec Fields-Fontaine6:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bolts MLS Next @ Mount Ida (MA) (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Aerospace (Scrim.)Academy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerPortland @ Manchester (Scrim.)Memorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ TBA (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerAvon @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerSt. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Saxe MS-Field 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerStonington @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerDarien @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bassick High School-Knight Stadium UB5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerWamogo @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerBrunswick (ME) @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerFordham Prep (NY) @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Barlow Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TBA (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Monroe Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerKingswood-Oxford @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 210:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 310:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerStamford @ Bethel (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 210:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 310:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerSheehan @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Stamford (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerWindham @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Rice Field-Rice Field 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 711:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ West Haven (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 311:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Bethel (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 211:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBerlin High School Boys' Soccer Jamboree @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBerlin Boys Soccer Jamboree @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Berlin Boys Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBolton @ Spartan Kick-off Classic (Scrim.)Somers High School-Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 39:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, Fitch, Ledyard, Middletown (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerConard, East Lyme, Fitch, Ledyard, Middletown @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Fitch, Middletown (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Fitch, Ledyard (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerHamden @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerFitch @ Lyman Memorial, Conard, East Lyme, Ledyard, Middletown (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerConard @ Lyman Memorial, East Lyme, Fitch, Ledyard, Middletown (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Wheeler (Scrim.)Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Bethel (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerStamford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 29:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 39:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerAvon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Barlow Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerEnfield @ TBA (Scrim.)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerWindsor @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/5V Boys SoccerDanbury @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Bloomfield (Scrim.)Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerWCA @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Wright Tech (Scrim.)Scalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-Daniel Sullivan Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ New Britain (Scrim.)Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers FieldRainout
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerFitch @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ SMSA (Scrim.)Colt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerPortland @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerBrunswick School @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerDerby @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Walker Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerConard @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerEllington @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerStamford @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Rourke Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Boys SoccerHamden @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Side Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerWCA @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ Career/Hillhouse (Scrim.)Boulevard Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerKennedy @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerGriswold @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerBassick @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWindham @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerWaterford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064506:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerAmity @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerWeaver @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerInnovation @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerWCA @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-New Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerTorrington @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerBolton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerOxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerWesterly (RI) @ FitchSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerSt. Johns Prep (MA) @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerWilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerSuffield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerChariho (RI) @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerForan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ St. Anthonys (NY)St. Anthony's High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerInternational @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerTorrington @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerBethel @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerDerby @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWindham @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerTorrington @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerAerospace @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerHarding @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerHall @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WCACrosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerLedyard @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerForan @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerAerospace @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWolcott @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerCoventry @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Boys SoccerEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerWoodland @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerChariho (RI) @ FitchSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerBranford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerSeymour @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Boys SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerCrosby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWilby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerAvon @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerTolland @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWeaver @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerSMSA @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerSouthington @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerBassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerHarding @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerConard @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064506:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ BulkeleyColt Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerSheehan @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerNew London @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerGriswold @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerKillingly @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerHall @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBranford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerConard @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerWindsor @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Boys SoccerStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerWCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerInternational @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerStafford @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerShelton @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerWolcott @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-Kennedy Turf field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ South WindsorFarmington Sports Arena5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ AvonFarmington Sports Arena-Field 65:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Boys SoccerBassick @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerHarding @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field11:45 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ FarmingtonFarmington Sports Arena-Field 712:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerWesthill @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Farmington Sports Arena12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerDanbury @ SouthingtonFarmington Sports Arena12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerSeymour @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerWilton @ NewingtonFarmington Soccer Academy3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerStaples @ GlastonburyFarmington Sports Arena3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WethersfieldFarmington Sports Arena-Field 66:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerDarien @ ConardFarmington Sports Arena6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ HallFarmington Sports Arena-Field 76:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerWheeler @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerInternational @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerBassick @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerMorgan @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Boys SoccerRockville @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-ECSU Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerKennedy @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerTolland @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerDerby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064506:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerInternational @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew London @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerCanton @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Lacrosse Field2:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerMaloney @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 13:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerPlatt @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerStratford @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerPlainville @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerWoodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerTerryville @ WamogoTrinity Health Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Boys SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerSheehan @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ MasukMasuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBethel @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerTolland @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBassick @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerForan @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerAerospace @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerNewington @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWeaver @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerSuffield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Boys SoccerHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerEnfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerDerby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerInnovation @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWatertown @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerHarding @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerCoventry @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064506:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Boys SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerEllington @ SMSADillon Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerStratford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerMasuk @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Wolcott TechAlvord Park-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWeaver @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park2:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-East Windsor3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerBranford @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerStafford @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWindham @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerInternational @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerOxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerTorrington @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerXavier @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 4:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerDerby @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerWesthill @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerPlainville @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerAvon @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerHamden @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerFitch @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Boys SoccerXavier @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBunnell @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerManchester @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerWindham @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBassick @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBoston College HS (MA) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Boys SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld12:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerConard @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerPlainville @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064503:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerAerospace @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerInternational @ University/Prince TechAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerSeymour @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerMontville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerHarding @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNewington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerCanton @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerStonington @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerSouthington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerInternational @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerMaloney @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerConard @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerHall @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BulkeleyBulkeley High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerPortland @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerPlainville @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWindsor @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWatertown @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerXavier @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerAvon @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerHarding @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 74:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerCanton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-WTT #24:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerAerospace @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PutnamPutnam High School-Putnam High School Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerAmistad @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track12:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerHarding @ Wright TechScalzi Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerAerospace @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerWilby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerWolcott @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerSomers @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerPlainville @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerWoodland @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerSMSA @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerShelton @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerAmistad @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerTorrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-Falcon Field - 200 Westfield Rd, Meriden, CT 064506:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Boys SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerInternational @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Boys SoccerStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWilby @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS- Academy of Computer Science and Engineering Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Boys SoccerTolland @ South WindsorDillon Stadium8:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerEllington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Boys SoccerXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerManchester @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerEnfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWeston @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerPortland @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerCromwell @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerPlainville @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O'Brien Tech High School-Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WCAMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerAmistad @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Boys SoccerShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWeston @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerHarding @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerComp Sci @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerRockville @ SMSAColt Park-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Football Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerBerlin @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerPrince Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerNewington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerUniversity/Prince Tech @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerSomers @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerInternational @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerPortland @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Boys SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park7:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Boys SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Boys SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Winchedon (MA)Winchendon School-Boomhower Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerPlainville @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerStafford @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/2V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ CCC Semifinals (if advance) @ BerlinNot Listed5:00 a.m.
Wed., 11/2V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/2V Boys SoccerRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Boys SoccerRockville @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.