2022-23 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 3/23V Boys TennisSheehan @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/25V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys TennisDanbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys TennisShelton @ Masuk (Scrim.)Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Boys TennisWaterford @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisGuilford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisFarmington @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisRockville @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisSt. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisBethel @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisSuffield @ Canton/East Granby CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisNew Britain @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisHamden @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisFarmington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisManchester @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisBerlin @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisPlainville @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisRHAM @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisSouthington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Boys TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisTolland @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisWeston @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisWoodland @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Boys TennisAvon @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisCanton/East Granby Coop @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisRHAM @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisAmity @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisPlainville @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisSt. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Boys TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisDarien @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisNewington @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisSt. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisBethel @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Boys TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisAmity @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisGuilford @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisImmaculate @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Boys TennisStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisAvon @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisWethersfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisBerlin @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisHall @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisWolcott @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisWindsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Boys TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisSheehan @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisBerlin @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Boys TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Boys TennisGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisPlainville @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisFarmington @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisWaterford @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisWindsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisHall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisRockville @ Canton/East Granby CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisRockville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisXavier @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisSimsbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisManchester @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisMontville @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisSouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisWilby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisSheehan @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Boys TennisDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Canton/East Granby CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisTolland @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisStratford @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisKennedy @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Boys TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanConner Field, New Cannan4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisSt. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisBerlin @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Boys TennisNewington @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Boys TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisSouthington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisRHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisBranford @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisBristol Central @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisTolland @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisShelton @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisEllington @ Canton/East Granby CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Boys TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisShelton @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisNewington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisStamford @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisGuilford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisNewington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisKillingly @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisPomperaug @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Boys TennisWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisNewington @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisBerlin @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisBristol Central @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisWindsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisPomperaug @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisBerlin @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisManchester @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisWindsor @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisNewington @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisConard @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisBristol Central @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisMiddletown @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisDanbury @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Canton/East Granby CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Boys TennisRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisBranford @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisCanton/East Granby Coop @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisStonington @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisAvon @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisCrosby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Boys TennisWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisForan @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ WesthillTrumbull High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Boys TennisStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisConard @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisHall @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisTolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Boys TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys TennisWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Boys TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisPlainville @ Platt/Maloney CoopPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisMontville @ St. Bernard/Wheeler CoopSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisSouthington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisHamden @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisCromwell @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisShelton @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ MontvilleEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisWethersfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Boys TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisHall @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisConard @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisManchester @ Enfield/Somers/AAE CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisPlatt/Maloney Coop @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisCanton/East Granby Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisGuilford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisBerkshire League Boys Tennis Tournament @ Housatonic RegionalTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisWamogo @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisThomaston @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Berkshire League Boys Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisXavier @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisHall @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisSouthington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Boys TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Boys TennisBranford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.