2022-23 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 8/27V Field HockeyAlumni Game @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyMinnechaug (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyMercy @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-Enfield Annex10:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ TBA (Scrim.)Enfield High School11:15 a.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyHamden @ Mustang Mix Up (Scrim.)New Milford High School-New Milford HS12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyDanbury @ Field Hockey playday (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS12:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/28V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Field HockeyConard @ Lakeland HS (Scrim.)TBA11:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/29V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Field HockeyNewtown @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyCheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyFitch @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyGuilford @ Westbrook/Old Lyme Coop (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyJohn Jay (NY) @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-WTT #24:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeyShelton @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyFarmington @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf2:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyGuilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyNewington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyWeston @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Rye (NY) (Scrim.)Rye High School-Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Norwalk Scrimmage Playday (Scrim.)Norwalk High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyHamden @ Farmington Jamboree (Scrim.)Farmington High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Norwalk Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyField Hockey Pre-Season Play Day @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyCheshire @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyAvon Pre Season Jamboree @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Avon Pre Season Jamboree (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyAmity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyMasuk @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyBethel @ New Fairfield, Amity, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyWeston @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyAmity @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyGuilford @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyConard @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyStonington @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel Hand, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyBranford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeySimsbury @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeyStamford @ Norwalk Play Day - Field Hockey (Scrim.)Not Listed-Norwalk HS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Field HockeySouthington @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyAmity @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyDanbury @ Amity (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium10:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyDanbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyAmity @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium11:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Morgan Field8:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyAmity @ Danbury (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/5V Field HockeyDanbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium9:30 a.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeySouthington @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeyHorace Greeley (NY) @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeyAvon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Field HockeyBethel @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Field HockeyWamogo @ Ethel Walker Play Day - Ethel Walker School (Scrim.)Not Listed3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Field HockeySheehan @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Field HockeyBranford @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Field HockeyGreens Farms Academy @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Field HockeyKillingly @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyHall @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyChariho (RI) @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyWindsor @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeySouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyWamogo @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyHamden @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Field HockeyPomperaug @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyEnfield @ Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)Berwick Academy-Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyWatertown @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyDanbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyKillingly @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyBrookfield @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyWaterford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyStonington @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyAmity @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyBranford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyDarien @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyMercy @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyWethersfield @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyCanton @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyLitchfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Field HockeyFarmington @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeySimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyConard @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Campus Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Milford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeySuffield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyWethersfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyEnfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)Kennedy Catholic HS-Field #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyCanton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Field HockeySheehan @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyMorgan @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyWeston @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Field HockeyMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyWatertown @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeySuffield @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyStamford @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Field HockeyDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeySimsbury @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeySouthington @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Back Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyCheshire @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyStafford @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyDarien @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyStafford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyBethel @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeySimsbury @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Field HockeyCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyWeston @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeySheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyStonington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyAmity @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track2:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyStaples @ Garrison Forest (MD)Garrison Forest School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Field HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/25V Field HockeyStaples @ Conestoga (PA)Conestoga High School1:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Field HockeyStafford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyWindsor @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Grass-Field Hockey Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeySouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Field HockeyNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyWindsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyWatertown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyHamden @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyBethel @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeySimsbury @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeySheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Field HockeyStamford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyWamogo @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeySouthington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyWindsor @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyAmity @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Field HockeyNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeySimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyWatertown @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball FieldPostponed
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Field HockeyThomaston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyHamden @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field4:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyValley Regional @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyNewtown @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyPink Game - Field Hockey vs Ice Hockey @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Field HockeyShelton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyPomperaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyKillingly @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeySouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyHall @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyStafford @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyEnfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Field HockeyStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeySheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyBrookfield @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyMorgan @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Field HockeyDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeySimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyStafford @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Field HockeyPomperaug @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyValley Regional @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyEnfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyCheshire @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyKennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyFitch @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyHall @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyWesthill @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyNewtown @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyWaterford @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyMorgan @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyWindsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyThomaston @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeySimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeySouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyMorgan @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyImmaculate @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Field HockeyWesthill @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyStafford @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeySimsbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyFarmington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyAvon @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyNewington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyHamden @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeySuffield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Field HockeyShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyBranford @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field-turf12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyNewtown @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Field HockeyWilton @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyNew Milford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWatertown @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyConard @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyNewington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeySuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWilton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Field HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyMercy @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeySheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyWamogo @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeySouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Field HockeyEnfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Field HockeyNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Field HockeyWatertown @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Varsity Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeySimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeyAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-SHS Field 2 - TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeyWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/2V Field HockeyEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF5:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Field HockeyHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.