2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/7V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Developmental (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse Development (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/10V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sun., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Southern CT Youth Development Meet (Scrim.)Southern CT State University5:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Wesleyan Development (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackMaloney @ Wesleyan Development (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Invite (Scrim.) Wesleyan University-track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Bacon park Turf fields4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/12V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Glastonbury Developmental @ Glastonbury HS.4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ 21st Annual Hillhouse InvitationalNot Listed3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Invitational New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCWeston High School-Gym (Old)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center- New HavenNot Listed4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ HILLHOUSE INVITATIONALNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invite at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 1New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 1 OF 2Hillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InvitationalHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Day 1 @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Invitational Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)5:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ 21st Hillhouse InviteTBATBA
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center- New HavenNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ 21th Annual Hillhouse InvitationalNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invite at Hillhouse - Day 2New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invitational Day 2New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITE DAY 2 OF 2Hillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ New Haven InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Invitational MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe, St. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational Day 2 @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Invitational Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House12:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Developmental @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich, Stamford, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NVL Indoor Meet 1 Bethel HS Track & Field Training Center 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ NVL InviteBethel High School-Indoor Track3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ NVL League MeetBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, New Canaan, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ 21st Hillhouse InviteTBATBA
Sat., 12/17V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ NVL Meet @ Bethel HSNot ListedTBA
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland Hall1:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Providence.1:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #1Providence Career & Technical AcademyCanceled
Sun., 12/18V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetUSCGA-Roland HallCanceled
Mon., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC GIRLS DEVELOPMENTAL @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental 1 @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackMaroon Vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Track and Field Training Center3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Relays @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Relays @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Hillhouse Holiday Relays (JV)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalHillhouse High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ HILLHOUSE HOLIDAY INVITE New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE HOLIDAY INVITEHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hartford @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteTBATBA
Thu., 12/22V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Hillhouse Holiday Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Providence Career & Tech AcademyNot Listed-Providence, RI1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #2Providence Career & Technical Academy1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ ECC DevelopmentalProvidence Career & Technical Academy1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Northshore Invitational @ The ArmoryArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)9:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ North Shore InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet at Providence.TBA
Mon., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore Invite at Armory.TBA
Thu., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Armory HS Holiday ClassicArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Robert Saulisbury InviteHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Coach Bob H Saulsbury Invitational (Hillhouse)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ R. Saulisbury InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Robert Saulsbury InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Robert Saulisbury InviteHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Coach Bob Saulsbury InviteNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Robert Saulisbury Invite at Floyd Little Athletic CenterFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ ROBERT SAULISBURY INVITEHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Robert Saulsbury InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Robert Saulsbury InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Robert Saulisbury InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Robert Saulisbury InviteNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackRobert Saulsbury Invitational @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Robert Saulisbury InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Bob Saulsbury InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Robert Saulsbury InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackRelay Rust Buster Invite @ MontvilleMoore Field House, SCSU1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Relay Rust Buster InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ SCSU Relay Rust Buster InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor Track4th Relay Rust Buster Invitational @ New FairfieldSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor Track4th Relay Rust Buster Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ Rust Buster RelaysSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Coach Bob Saulsbury Invite at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ Marine Corps Holiday Classic.9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Armory Holiday ClassicNot Listed-The Armory, NYC, New York9:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Bob Saulsbury Invite (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Fri., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Bob Saulsbury Track Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWilton Wright Invite @ MontvilleMoore Field House, SCSU1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wilton Wright Invite at SCSU, New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wilton Wright InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Wilton Wright Invitational at Southern Connecticut State UniversityNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Wilton Wright InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor Track6th Wilton Wright Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/3V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSplit meet Developmental @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Split meet DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC DEVELOPMENTAL @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Development Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental 2 @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet 2 @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ WInterGreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 a.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wintergreen Invite @ SCSUSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel @ ImmaculateBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Split Meet Developmental at Bethel Bethel High School-Bethel Track and Field Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor Track8th Wintergreen Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Wintergreen InvitationalSCSU-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline League Meet 1 @ Old LymeHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League Meet 1Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hispanic GamesArmory Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN Developmental UConn Storrs-UCONN5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ ECC Developmental MeetUConn Storrs-Hugh S Greer Field HouseCanceled
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ UCONN Developmental (no spectators permited)UCONN5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ ECC Developmental meet UCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ ECC DevelopmentalUCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Elm City InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Greenwich, St. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Elm City InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ 8 Team InviteBethel High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackThe Bethel 8 Invitational @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor Track8 Team Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Elm City Coaches Invite @ HillhouseGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Elm City Coaches MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Relays @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ ELM CITY COACHES MEETHillhouse High School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Relays @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Invite @ RHAMFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackDarien, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Elm City Invite HillhouseNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Bethel High.TBA
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Bethel Meet (Bethel HS)TBATBA
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hispanic Games (NY Armory)TBATBA
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Elm City InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field HouseTBA
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Bethel 8 Team MeetBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field CenterTBA
Sat., 1/7V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Elm City Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet Providence CareerNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/8V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Pre-Nationals Tune UpNot Listed-Boston MA9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC NoviceFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice meet @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC NOVICE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ New Haven Athletic Center @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Practice at Bethel Track & Field Training Center (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Wesleyan Invite Wesleyan University-track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ 6th James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMiddletown @ James Barber InvitationalSCSU-Gym 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackCheshire @ James barber invite Southern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ James Barber Invite @ SCSUSouthern Connecticut State UniversityCanceled
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Barber InvitationalSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ James Barber Invitational Not Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ James Barber InvitationalNot Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor Track6th James Barber Invitational (SCSU) @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ James Barber Invitational (SCSU)Southern CT State University - Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSWC Developmental @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC DevelopmentalBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ Glastonbury Developmental MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Weselyan Meet Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (JV)TBA4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan DevelopmentalWesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Develop. Meet 3Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental - Meet 3Wesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline League MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ League Meet #2Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ League Meet #2Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline meet 2 @ North BranfordTBA5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ SLC League Meet #2 @ Hillhouse.TBA
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Varsity InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE VARSITY NIGHT MEETHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Varsity Night at HillhouseHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Varsity Meet NightHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Track Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Varsity InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Night Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ Varsity Night MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 a.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Steve Borbet Invite @ NYC ArmoryNYC Armory5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Varsity Night Meet (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Fri., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Steve Borbet Invitational at The Armory .TBA
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse JV MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Coast Invite at Providence Career & Tech Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ JV @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Freshman Sophomore Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Hillhouse JV InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse Frosh/Soph MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse JV MeetHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackFR/SO INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse JV InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE JV MEETHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Hillhouse Varsity Night MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackDarien, St. Joseph, Stamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Hillhouse Freshmen Sophomore MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde, Norwalk, Trumbull, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental Hartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Invitational #1 @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ NCCC Invitational #1Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ NVL InviteBethel High School-Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ NVL Developmental Meet (Bethel)Not Listed3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse JV Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Freshman/Sophomore Meet at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career & Technical Academy9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Coast Invitational - Providence, RI @ RHAMTBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse JV Invitational Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ East Coast InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Coast invitational @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackEast Coast Invitational @ MontvilleProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career & Technical Academy9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ East Coast Invitational at Providence RITBATBA
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East Coast Invite.TBA
Sat., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Freshman-Sophomore Invitational (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Sun., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Molly Stanner GamesNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/16V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League InvitationalBethel High School-Indoor Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDevelopmental Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Developmental MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Home Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Home MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCWeston High School-Gym (Old)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN Developmental nUConn Storrs5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame Invitational Not Listed-The Armory, NYC, New York5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackDarien, Norwalk, Stamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Greenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Fairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichWilton High School-Wilton Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ At The Armory in NYCNot Listed12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Invitational #2Hartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC DevelopmentalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackLDR-Pentathlon Invite @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame InvitationalThe Armory8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ U.S. Army Officials Hall of Fame InvitationalNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCC Coaches Invitational 2023New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ SCC Coaches Invitational (Hillhouse)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ SCC Coaches InvitationFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ SCC Invitational at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches invite @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ SCC Coaches InvitationalHillhouse High School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC COACHES INVITE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invite @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coaches Meet @ New Haven Athletic CenterNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ SCC Coaches InviteHillhouse High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ SCC Coaches InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Bethel High.TBA
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ SCC Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse HS)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ SCC Coaches Meet.TBA
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ SCC Coaches Invite (New Haven Athletic Center)TBATBA
Sat., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Hall of Fame Invitational at The Armory .TBA
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet at Providence Career and Tech Not Listed-Providence, RI1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental MeetProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield/Wamogo @ Shoreline Coaches’ MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Shoreline Coaches Invite at HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Shoreline InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSPostponed
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Shoreline Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Shoreline Conference InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline Coaches Invite @ Old LymeHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/23V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Coaches Invite Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackVarsity Developmental Meet @ BethelSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Varsity Developmental MeetSouthern Connecticut State University-indoor track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC West ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Champs @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Track Championships @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC West ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Shoreline Coaches Invite @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Hillhouse High School)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Wed., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Indoor Track Championship Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Western Division ChampionshipsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Norton Gym - East12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Bacon Academy InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseCanceled
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Bacon Last ChanceFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Sectional Championships @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Bacon Academy InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackSCC EAST CHAMPIONSHIP @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Track Championships @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Sectional Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HousePostponed
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackEast Sectional @ AmityFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, New Canaan, St. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/28V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Divisional Meet (Wilton) Placeholder for Bus RequestNot ListedTBA
Sun., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ @ Hillhouse .4:30 p.m.
Sun., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ CTC Indoor ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ Bolton, Canton, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ Bolton, Canton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, StaffordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ Bolton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, SuffieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackCanton, Coventry, East Granby, East Windsor, Ellington, Granby Memorial, Rockville, Somers, SMSA, Stafford, Suffield @ BoltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Track ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Field House1:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS1:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackSenior Meet @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/31V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Senior MeetBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackCRAL Championship Meet @ BulkeleyFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship @ CromwellHillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackCoginchaug @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Conference Indoor Track Championship Hillhouse High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ SheltonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships @ Bacon AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC D2 Indoor Track& Field Championships Coast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIPNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ ForanForan High School -Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Conf Champs @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ SheehanFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Last Chance QualifierHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Last Chance InvitationalHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance InviteHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ HPHS Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston @ BethelFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackECC D1 Indoor Championships @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC D1 Indoor Championships USCGA-Roland Hall5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Bethel, Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Bethel, Bunnell, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Championship MeetCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/4V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Last Chance FCIAC Meet Placeholder for Bus RequestStaples High School-Field HouseTBA
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackLast Chance State Qualifier @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Last Chance Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Last Chance State QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Last Chance QualifierHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Last Chance Qualifier (Hillhouse)Not Listed4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackLast Chance Invite @ NonnewaugNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Last Chance State QualifierHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Last Chance MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Last Chance Qualifier at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ Last Chance State Qualifier Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/6V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Last Chance QualifierNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA