2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 3/18V Girls LacrosseDarien @ G Lax scrimmage @ Bayport Bluepoint (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Wed., 3/22V Girls LacrosseCarmel (NY) @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/24V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseChoate Rosemary Hall, Ethel Walker School, NF-Pomfret School (CT)^51585^77902730 @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrossePlay Day - Girls Lax @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/25V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/26V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ New Milford/Danbury Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS9:00 a.m.
Mon., 3/27V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseForan @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseAmity @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseHoly Child-Rye (NY) @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/31V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseCanton @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseEllington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseForan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseRockville @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Manhassett (NY)Manhasset Junior/Senior High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track2:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseNewington @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Placeholder @ John Jay Cross RiverNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWeston @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWestfield (MA) @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseHall @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Agawam (MA)Agawam High School-Harmon Smith Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 74:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Somers (NY)Somers High School-N:Turf 14:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseStaples @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ West Springfield (MA)West Springfield High School-Clark Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls LacrosseForan @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseGarden City (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls LacrosseBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseHall @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Agawam (MA)Agawam High School-Harmon Smith Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWilton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseMercy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseShelton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseFarmingdale (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls LacrosseRye (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSomers (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseTolland @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseAgawam (MA) @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseShelton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNew London @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseConard @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseAvon @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseLongmeadow (MA) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseStaples @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseTolland @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNewington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseStamford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseFitch @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Garden CityCold Spring Harbor High School-Major Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseConard @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseDarien @ St. Anthonys (NY)Cold Spring Harbor High School3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse FieldTBA
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseForan @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Placeholder - Game at Staples.TBA
Wed., 5/3V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls LacrosseShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBranford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseLitchfield @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseAmity @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHamden @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNew London @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseRockville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSt. Anthonys (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWeston @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseAmity @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 16:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis FieldTBA
Sat., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Massapequa (NY)Massapequa High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseCanton @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRockville @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)TBA
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseHamden @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSomers @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseTolland @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseForan @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNonnewaug @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseHall @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEllington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBranford @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseCanton @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseTolland @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls LacrosseTolland @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls LacrosseConard @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls LacrosseTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.