2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Wed., 3/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Turf 2 | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Suffield (Scrim.) | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Carmel (NY) @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Pomperaug (Scrim.) | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.) | West Springfield High School-Clark Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Yorktown (NY) (Scrim.) | Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Danbury (Scrim.) | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Longmeadow (MA) @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Holden Field-Turf | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Valley Regional (Scrim.) | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Suffield (Scrim.) | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morristown (NJ) @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Longmeadow (MA) @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Choate Rosemary Hall @ Canton (Scrim.) | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | Canceled |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Stratford/Bunnell (Scrim.) | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Scrimmage @ Glastonbury (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Scrimmage (Scrim.) | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Play Day - Girls Lax @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Play Day - Girls Lax (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Yorktown (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ G Lax scrimmage @ Bayport Bluepoint (Scrim.) | Not Listed | TBA |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) @ New Milford (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sun., 3/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ New Milford/Danbury Girls Lacrosse Preseason Play Day (first game at 9:30) (Scrim.) | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.) | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Montville (Scrim.) | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Taft (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Hamden (Scrim.) | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Ledyard (Scrim.) | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Mamaroneck (NY) (Scrim.) | Mamaroneck HS-Field | TBA |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.) | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Tolland (Scrim.) | Tolland High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Norwalk (Scrim.) | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Chicopee Comprehensive (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Newtown (Scrim.) | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Morgan (Scrim.) | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.) | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Staples (Scrim.) | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Shepherd Hill Regional (MA) (Scrim.) | Shepherd Hill Regional High School-Carmignani Memorial Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ St. Joseph (Scrim.) | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Chariho (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.) | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ New London (Scrim.) | New London High School- Bob Nenna Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Longmeadow (MA) @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.) | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Somers (Scrim.) | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 3/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Amity (Scrim.) | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.) | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Southington (Scrim.) | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Wethersfield (Scrim.) | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Cromwell (Scrim.) | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ New Fairfield (Scrim.) | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.) | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Rockville (Scrim.) | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Old Lyme (Scrim.) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.) | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ South Windsor (Scrim.) | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ North Branford (Scrim.) | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Holy Child-Rye (NY) @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.) | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ New London (Scrim.) | New London High School- Bob Nenna Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Holden Field-Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ North Haven (Scrim.) | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ East Lyme (Scrim.) | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Bristol Central (Scrim.) | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fox Lane (NY) @ Brookfield (Scrim.) | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Conard (Scrim.) | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 3/30 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Berlin (Scrim.) | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 3/31 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Windsor (Scrim.) | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ John Jay (NY) | John Jay High School (Crossriver) | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ Manhassett (NY) | Manhasset Junior/Senior High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 1:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 2:15 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ Shenendehowa (NY) | Shenendehowa High School-Shen East Turf Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Granby | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westfield (MA) @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canandaigua Academy (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Agawam (MA) | Agawam High School-Harmon Smith Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Somers (NY) | Somers HS-Turf 1 | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ West Springfield (MA) | West Springfield High School-Clark Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/7 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bronxville (NY) @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Summit (NJ) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Garden City (NY) @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Colonie Central (NY) | Colonie-Colonie HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 1:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhampton Beach (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS | 2:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Agawam (MA) | Agawam High School-Harmon Smith Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich Academy @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/14 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmingdale (NY) @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 12:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ St. Paul School for Girls (MD) | St. Paul School for Girl's | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 1:15 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rye (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ North Shore (NY) | North Shore High School | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Agawam (MA) @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ New London | New London High School- Bob Nenna Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Stratford/Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield Coop | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich Academy @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/21 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ Warde Melville (NY) | Ward Melville High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Longmeadow (MA) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 12:45 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Litchfield Coop | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hill (MA) @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Litchfield Coop | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Cork Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Field J | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 6:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/28 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 6:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 11:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 2:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Sat., 4/29 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 9:15 a.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/1 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Staples | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bronxville (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/2 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Litchfield Coop | Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/3 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Staples | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Lacrosse Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 6:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | STONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/4 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/5 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Anthonys (NY) @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 1:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 1:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rockville @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 2:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Fox Lane (NY) | Fox Lane High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/6 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Bronxville (NY) | Bronxville HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffern (NY) @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wolcott @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Daniel Hand | Madison Surf Club-Strong Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/8 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 5:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Lilly Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ Berlin | Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Shelton @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Darien @ Massapequa (NY) | Massapequa High School | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Notre Dame-Fairfield | Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 6:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/9 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Simsbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Immaculate @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/10 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Branford @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newtown @ Stratford/Bunnell | Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Killingly @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lyman Hall @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wilton @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Staples | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brookfield @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Watertown @ Litchfield Coop | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Milford @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 5:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Mercy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Joel Barlow @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | STONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/11 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:15 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | RHAM @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | E.O. Smith @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Fairfield @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field) | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich Academy @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Field 4 | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/12 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Warde @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 6:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Trumbull @ Lauralton Hall | Lauralton Hall-Turf Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Granby Memorial @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stonington @ Fitch | Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Weston @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Joseph @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Norwalk | Norwalk High School-Testa Field | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | North Haven @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/13 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cheshire @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Newington @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Lyme @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Daniel Hand @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Griswold/Norwich Tech @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ Wheeler | Wheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Finn Stadium | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Pomperaug @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 5:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stratford/Bunnell @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Middletown/Coginchaug | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Sacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ E.O. Smith | ECSU Field-LAX - Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/15 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Central @ E.O. Smith | Farrell Field Park-Upper Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Northwest Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Waterford @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 12 | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | South Windsor @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ledyard @ Stonington | STONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Guilford @ Staples | Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Mercy | Mercy High School-Lacrosse Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Brien McMahon @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Stamford @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Danbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/16 | V Girls Lacrosse | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Catholic @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Enfield @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Main Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Litchfield Coop @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Conard @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Cromwell @ Morgan | Indian River Complex-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/17 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bristol Eastern @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Tolland @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ East Catholic | East Catholic High School-Lower Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Montville @ St. Bernard | St. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fitch @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Somers @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 5:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wheeler @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Branford @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Canton @ St. Paul Catholic | St. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 6:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Middletown/Coginchaug @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 7:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/18 | V Girls Lacrosse | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hall @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Southington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | New London @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Suffield @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Stadium | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Avon | Avon High School-Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/19 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ Newington | Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave) | 6:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Bernard @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-Turf Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Haddam-Killingworth @ Suffield | Suffield Academy-Turf Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Farmington @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Lacrosse Field | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Norwalk @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/20 | V Girls Lacrosse | Jonathan Law @ Griswold/Norwich Tech | Griswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Housatonic Regional @ Northwest Catholic | Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ellington @ Canton | Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Rocky Hill @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Windsor @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 5:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Berlin @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Wethersfield @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field | 6:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/22 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lewis Mills @ Farmington | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | TBA @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.) | Housatonic Valley Regional High-football field | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Hamden @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/23 | V Girls Lacrosse | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/24 | V Girls Lacrosse | West Haven @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/25 | V Girls Lacrosse | Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.) | Sacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/26 | V Girls Lacrosse | Bacon Academy @ Farmington (Scrim.) | Farmington High School-Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/27 | V Girls Lacrosse | Ridgefield @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field | 9:00 a.m. |