2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGoodwin Tech, Norwich Tech, Vinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, Sacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire, East Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEllington, Granby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand, Shelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford, Jonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford, Wilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford, North Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Oxford @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire, Shelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldTBA
Wed., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Ellington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ RECORD JOURNAL INVITATIONAL V/JV[CIAC] Site TBATBA
Fri., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackJV Invitational @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Joel Barlow, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ WindsorNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, East Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Weston @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ CT DISTANCE FESTXavier High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Newtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell, New Fairfield, Pomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEllis Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, Watertown @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Shepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington, Northwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, SMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Lyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan, West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Sacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, East Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville, Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Mercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS (AWAY)Danbury High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ 41ST ANNUAL O'GRADY RELAYS DAY 2Danbury High School-Stadium TrackTBA
Sat., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ O'Grady Relays @ Danbury HS (AWAY)Danbury High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ 41ST ANNUAL O'GRADY RELAYS DAY 2Danbury High School-Stadium TrackTBA
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Terryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Wilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington, Hall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ New CanaanBridgeport Central High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Masuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard, Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford, Hamden, West Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ MARTY ROBERTS INVITE Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington, Northwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Torrington @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ New BritainWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WindsorNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury, Simsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford, Daniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Danbury @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Stratford, Weston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law, Foran @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ New CanaanBridgeport Central High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden, Shelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 a.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall, Hillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy, Wilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ OUTDOOR TRACK LOUCKS GAMES[CIAC] Site TBATBA
Sat., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ FROSHMORE CHAMPIONSHIPSCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track9:15 a.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville, Wamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert, Thomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Wolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon, Farmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WindsorNewington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC Girls West Sectional at North Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Bunnell, Newtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA, Suffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanBridgeport Central High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford, Weston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ New BritainRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Turf & Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Granby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ SCC Novice Meet.3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackSWC Outdoor Track Championship @ BunnellBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBunnell HS-Track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SCC ChampionshipsBowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/23V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackLast Chance Invite @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.