2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Maloney (Scrim.)Falcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/29V Girls SoccerNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerFitch @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerSheehan @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerTorrington @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerShelton @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerConard @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerMercy @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/30V Girls SoccerBrewster (NY) @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan FieldTBA
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Soccer JV Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerStratford @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/31V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-Palmer Field-turf6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerStaples @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerEast Haven, West Haven @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerMercy @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/1V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerDerby @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Norwich Tech/Holy Family (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Dennis-Yarmouth Regional (MA) (Scrim.)Dennis-Yarmouth Reg HS-Field 14:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Mastroni Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/2V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Monomoy Regional (MA) (Scrim.)Monomoy Regional HS-MAC (Monomoy Athletic Complex )10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerMichele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerGriswold @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerMontville @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerNew London @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerNewington, Plainville @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/3V Girls SoccerMercy @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #210:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/4V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell ParkTBA
Mon., 9/5V Girls SoccerWeston @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerManchester @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Quirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerBolton @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerFitch @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerScrimmage @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/6V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/7V Girls SoccerGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerRHAM @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Civic LeadershipAbbe Rd-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerLedyard @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Veterans Park4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerWaterford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerMaloney @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerNewtown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerSomers @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/8V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field5:00 a.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerBolton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerMercy @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #11:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerCanton @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerFitch @ Westerly (RI)Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWesterly (RI) @ FitchSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerFitch @ Westerly (RI)Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerChariho (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)8:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/10V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Portsmouth (RI)Portsmouth High School-StadiumTBA
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Civic LeadershipAbbe Rd-East Windsor3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerTorrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/12V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ Classical MagnetAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/13V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindham @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/14V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerConard @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerSouthington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerOxford @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/15V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerMaloney @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerStafford @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/16V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerOxford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/17V Girls SoccerPiver Cup Tourney @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)TBA
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerGriswold @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerBethel @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/19V Girls SoccerLedyard @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerSeymour @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 23:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerWindsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerStamford @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-WTT #14:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerSouthington @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond8:00 a.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/21V Girls SoccerStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Alling Memorial Golf Course3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/22V Girls SoccerWeston @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/23V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerRHAM @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerSheehan @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/24V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/26V Girls SoccerSomers @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerForan @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Civic LeadershipAbbe Rd-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerInnovation @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerCanton @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-SHS Field 2 - TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-WTT #16:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/27V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/28V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerManchester @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerFitch @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerBethel @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/29V Girls SoccerWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerPlatt @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerHamden @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Soccer Field II3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerHall @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerSouthington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/30V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-WTT #12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/1V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerCoventry @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #5 - Softball3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerStratford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerMercy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/3V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerSomers @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerManchester @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/4V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerTolland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/5V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipAbbe Rd-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerKillingly @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/6V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Soccer Field II3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerAmity @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field5:00 a.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-SHS Field 2 - TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerTolland @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/7V Girls SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerBranford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerWilton @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerMorgan @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/8V Girls SoccerBerlin @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerCoventry @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS1:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/10V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerAvon @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerHall @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerHamden @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerPortland @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/11V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerBulkeley/Weaver @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerConard @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerMercy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-SHS Field 2 - TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/12V Girls SoccerNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/13V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew London @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlatt @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Soccer Field II3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerFarmington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerAvon @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerMontville @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerRHAM @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/14V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerMorgan @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerNewtown @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/15V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/17V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipAbbe Rd-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Bowdoin Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNewington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerMontville @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerKillingly @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/18V Girls SoccerHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Soccer Field II3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerSomers @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/19V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerMLC/AAE @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerWeaver @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerNew London @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerMercy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/20V Girls SoccerWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWolcott @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Lyman Hall Field #13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field-Soccer Field II3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerEnfield @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-5 Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerDarien @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field5:00 a.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerTolland @ South WindsorDillon Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/21V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Girls SoccerStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/22V Girls SoccerOxford @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford2:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Girls SoccerStamford @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/22V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerCanton @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerPortland @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerForan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerWatertown @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/24V Girls SoccerNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership @ Bulkeley/WeaverWeaver High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerEnfield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerConard @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ InnovationAcad. of Science and Innovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ MLC/AAEMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #16:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerNewington @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/25V Girls SoccerStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWindsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerLedyard @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/26V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerPlainville @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/27V Girls SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerHall @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-5 Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerManchester @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ E.Windsor/SMSAEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerNewington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerMaloney @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerFitch @ StoningtonSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/28V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta FieldTBA
Sat., 10/29V Girls SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/29V Girls SoccerWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/29V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Girls SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Girls SoccerE.Windsor/SMSA @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/31V Girls SoccerThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerMaloney @ PlattFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 15:00 a.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerAvon @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/1V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/2V Girls SoccerConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/3V Girls SoccerRockville @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.