2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Swimming and Diving Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor @ Relay Meet | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Relay Meet | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Relay Meet | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Relay Meet @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Relay Meet | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Joel Barlow | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/9 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ New Milford | Canterbury School-Higgins Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 9/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 9/10 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | FLOOD MS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 9/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Stratford | Brookfield YMCA | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Bethel/Immaculate | Bethel High School-WCSU- Oneil Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/16 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ St. Joseph | FLOOD MS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 9/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Daniel Hand | Madison Swim and Racquet | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate, Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Berlin | Plainville High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Bristol Central | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | Postponed |
Wed., 9/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | Postponed |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt, Suffield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate, Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 5:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/23 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 9/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury, Greenwich @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 9/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Kennedy @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 9/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Bridgeport University-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 9/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 9/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook | East Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Trumbull | Bridgeport Univ Pool-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hamden @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | Canterbury School-Higgins Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Mercy | Middletown YMCA | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 9/30 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Hall, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Lyme @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Hall, Amity, Branford, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Hall, Amity, Conard, Daniel Hand, East Lyme, Glastonbury, Southington, Woodland | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shoreline Invitational @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sacred Heart Academy @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield University-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/3 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich, Ridgefield @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bethel/Immaculate | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/5 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilton @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Glastonbury @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern, Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Westhill/Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/6 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Vitale Aquatic | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard, East Catholic, South Windsor @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Barlow Mountain Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Berlin | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Seymour | Seymour High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate, Immaculate @ New Milford | Canterbury School-Higgins Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/7 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/8 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Wilton | New Canaan Y -Diving Only | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Manchester | Manchester High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse | Wilbur Cross High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Maloney/Platt @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Suffield | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | Postponed |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield, Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 5:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/11 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Guilford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Bridgeport Univ Pool-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield University-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/12 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Danbury | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/13 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ridgefield @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | E.O. Smith/Tolland @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Seymour @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | Postponed |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Weston @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA | Wilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Berlin | Plainville High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwalk/McMahon @ Danbury | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ New Milford | Canterbury School-Higgins Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | Canceled |
Fri., 10/14 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Torrington | Torrington YMCA-pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/15 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ St. Joseph | FLOOD MS | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien YMCA | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Branford @ Shelton | Shelton Community Center Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Sheehan @ Foran | Foran High School -Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Swimming Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield University-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/17 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Berlin | Plainville High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ South Windsor | Star Hill Pool-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Hartford @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington, Wilby/Kaynor Tech/WCA @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bethel/Immaculate @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-PHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Pool | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Paul Catholic @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall | Foran High School -Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/18 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire Community Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | St. Joseph @ Westhill/Stamford | Westhill High School-Westhill Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan YMCA-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Hall @ Southington | Southington YMCA-YMCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Conard | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/19 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield University-Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bulkeley/HMTCA @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Branford | Walsh Intermediate - Branford-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | West Haven @ Sacred Heart Academy | Albertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Haven/Cross/Hillhouse @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Oxford @ Watertown | Watertown High School-Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 10/20 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:15 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lauralton Hall @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Danbury | WCSU O'Neill Center Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Jonathan Law @ North Haven | Walter Gawrych Community Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Middletown @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bunnell @ Brookfield | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Woodland @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Pool - WHS | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | FLOOD MS | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ New Milford | Canterbury School-Higgins Aquatic Center | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Cheshire @ Amity | High Plains Community Cn | 6:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Joel Barlow | Brookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/21 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Daniel Hand @ Mercy | Middletown YMCA | 7:45 p.m. |
Sat., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Norwalk/McMahon | Norwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium | 12:30 p.m. |
Sat., 10/22 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard, Glastonbury @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Wilton | Wilton YMCA | 3:40 p.m. |
Mon., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Guilford @ Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 10/24 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ E.O. Smith/Tolland | Mansfield Community Center-Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Berlin | Plainville High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Rocky Hill @ Maloney/Platt | Maloney High School-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | East Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newtown @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Oxford | Oxford High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Joel Barlow @ Weston | Weston High School-Weston Middle School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Enfield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Wethersfield @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Flood M.S. Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School-East Hartford Pool | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Pomperaug @ Bethel/Immaculate | Bethel High School-Brookfield YMCA | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Newington | Newington High School-Pool | 5:30 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Tue., 10/25 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Suffield | Suffield Academy | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Eastern @ Farmington | Miss Porter's School-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Wed., 10/26 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Mercy @ Jonathan Law | Foran High School -Pool | 7:30 p.m. |
Thu., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | South Windsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA | HMTCA | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 10/27 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples High School Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme HS-East Lyme Aquatics Center | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor @ Enfield | Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Haddam-Killingworth @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Brookfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-pool | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Windsor | Windsor High School-WHS Pool | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Fitch/Stonington/Wheeler/NL @ Norwich Free Academy | UCONN Avery Point-Pool | 7:00 p.m. |
Fri., 10/28 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Bristol Central, St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Eastern | Dennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center | 7:00 p.m. |
Sat., 10/29 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Backman Pool | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 11/1 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ FCIAC Trials | Greenwich High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin @ Hall, Conard, Farmington, Newington, Southington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Southington @ Hall, Berlin, Conard, Farmington, Newington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Conard @ Hall, Berlin, Farmington, Newington, Southington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Newington @ Hall, Berlin, Conard, Farmington, Southington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Berlin, Conard, Farmington, Newington, Southington @ Hall | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Farmington @ Hall, Berlin, Conard, Newington, Southington | Cornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Suffield @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 11/2 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Old Lyme/Valley Reg/Old Saybrook @ Windsor Locks/Ellington/E.Granby/E.Windsor | Windsor Locks High School-Pool- No diving | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 11/4 | V Girls Swimming and Diving | Staples @ FCIAC Finals | Greenwich High School | 6:30 p.m. |