2022-23 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 1/12V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/23V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/27V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/28V Girls TennisWeston @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Girls TennisMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/29V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/30V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisMercy @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisWaterford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/1V Girls TennisDanbury @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisSheehan @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisHall @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisDanbury @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisWeston @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/3V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisMontville @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisShelton @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/4V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisBristol Central @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisBloomfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisTolland @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisMiddletown @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWoodland @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisHall @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisWindsor @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Knapps Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/5V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisWatertown @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisBristol Central @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisWilby @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisGuilford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/6V Girls TennisHotchkiss @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/7V Girls TennisEllington @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/8V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisHamden @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisPlatt @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisManchester @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisCrosby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisAvon @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBrookfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/10V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisMaloney @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisPlainville @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisNewington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/12V Girls TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisSheehan @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/13V Girls TennisCoventry @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court10:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisBerlin @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisEnfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisWindsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisTolland @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/14V Girls TennisTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/15V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisPlatt @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisRHAM @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisBunnell @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisBerlin @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Guilford racquet club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWethersfield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/17V Girls TennisNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisForan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/18V Girls TennisStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Britain @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisMaloney @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisMiddletown @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisPlainville @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/19V Girls TennisNewtown @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisNew Britain @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/20V Girls TennisTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisBethel @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisBloomfield @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisRHAM @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/21V Girls TennisSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/22V Girls TennisWeston @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNew Britain @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisPlainville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisAmity @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisMaloney @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisEnfield @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/24V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ New CanaanDanbury High School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/25V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisRHAM @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisSouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisPlainville @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisFarmington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisAvon @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisImmaculate @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisConard @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/26V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Stonington Como3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/27V Girls TennisRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisSimsbury @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisHall @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisSuffield @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/28V Girls TennisTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisMercy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisBranford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisFarmington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/1V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisLitchfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/2V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisAvon @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisFarmington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisPlatt @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisTolland @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWindsor @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWeston @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/3V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisHamden @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisHall @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/4V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisForan @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisFarmington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisSouthington @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisConard @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisRockville @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisMasuk @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisPomperaug @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/5V Girls TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/6V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts12:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisRHAM @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisSimsbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisFarmington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisForan @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/8V Girls TennisWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisSuffield @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/9V Girls TennisDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisWethersfield @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisEllington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Milford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisRockville @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisFitch @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisBranford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisShelton @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/11V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisAvon @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisWethersfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisRHAM @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/12V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ MontvilleEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisManchester @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisSimsbury @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisConard @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisWeston @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisSheehan @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/15V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisSuffield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisStonington @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisGilbert @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisWamogo @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisThomaston @ Berkshire League Girls Tennis TournamentTBA8:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/16V Girls TennisBerkshire League Girls Tennis Tournament @ LitchfieldTBA8:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisFarmington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisNewington @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisEnfield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/17V Girls TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls TennisBloomfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/18V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisAvon @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisConard @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/19V Girls TennisRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls TennisBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls TennisNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/22V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis CourtsCanceled
Wed., 5/24V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.