2023-24 Master Varsity Baseball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 3/19V BaseballHamden Hall @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/19V BaseballSheehan @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/19V BaseballAnsonia @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/19V BaseballBristol Central @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/19V BaseballEast Hampton @ Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)Pope Francis High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballWethersfield @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballNew London @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.)Montowese Park - Field 43:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballStaples @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballImmaculate @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-V Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballEast Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballEnfield @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballAnsonia @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballCromwell @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballOld Saybrook @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballBranford @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Bridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V BaseballNew Canaan @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballBristol Central @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/21V BaseballWesthill @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballLondonberry (NH) @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballBrookfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Washington Primary School-Ted Alex FieldPostponed
Thu., 3/21V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-V Baseball FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/21V BaseballMorgan @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/21V BaseballRocky Hill @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballDaniel Hand @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballOxford @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-JV Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballGreens Farms Academy @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballMasuk @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V BaseballBassick @ Derby (Scrim.)Payden Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballHamden @ Ansonia (Scrim.)Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballConcord (NH) @ Platt (Scrim.)Ceppa Field-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballBristol Central @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballSt. Joseph @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballGranby Memorial @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Walker FieldCanceled
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWest Springfield (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS BASEBALL V3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWethersfield @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballMaloney @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballCromwell @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballCheshire Academy @ North Haven (Scrim.)Montowese Park - Field 43:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballAvon @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWatertown @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballEast Hartford @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballBrookfield @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballEllington @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballNonnewaug @ Seymour (Scrim.)French Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballSt. Joseph @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWestminster @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Westminster School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Beardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballNonnewaug @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballTBA @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballSouth Windsor @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballPomperaug @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballEast Hampton @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballKillingly @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballTorrington @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballDanbury @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballLondonberry (NH) @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballNew London @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballNaugatuck @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballRocky Hill @ HMTCA/SMSA (Scrim.)Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballGreenwich @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWoodland @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda FieldCanceled
Fri., 3/22V BaseballBristol Central @ Woodland (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Amity HS4:25 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballWoodland @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field5:20 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V BaseballImmaculate @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballAvon, Northwestern @ Canton (Scrim.)Bowdoin Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballLondonberry (NH) @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HSCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballConcord (NH) @ Platt (Scrim.)Ceppa FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballXavier @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballForan @ Ansonia (Scrim.)Nolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballLitchfield @ Derby (Scrim.)Payden Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)Bishop Hendricken High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballShepaug Valley @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballSeymour @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballRocky Hill @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Penders Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballHale Ray @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Baseball FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballHamden Hall @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott HS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballMaloney @ New Britain (Scrim.)Beehive Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballCoventry @ East Lyme (Scrim.)Veterans Memorial Field - Niantic-Baseball Diamond11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballWethersfield @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball DiamondRainout
Sat., 3/23V BaseballGlastonbury @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - StratfordCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballNewington @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballWesthill @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballTBA @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen BallparkCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballXavier @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballXavier @ Belmont (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballConcord (NH) @ Maloney (Scrim.)Ceppa FieldCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballCoginchaug @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballBrien McMahon @ Westhill (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V BaseballTBA @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen BallparkCanceled
Sat., 3/23V BaseballFairfield Warde @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Baseball FieldCanceled
Sun., 3/24V BaseballXavier @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Xaverian Brothers High School-Varsity Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V BaseballGreenwich @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper12:00 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V BaseballTrumbull @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball FieldCanceled
Sun., 3/24V BaseballGreenwich @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper2:30 p.m.
Sun., 3/24V BaseballNew Canaan @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballBolton @ East Windsor/International (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWindsor Locks @ Holyoke (MA) (Scrim.)Mackenzie Stadium-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWindham Tech @ Manchester (Scrim.)Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballNewington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)West Side Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballRocky Hill @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Ceppa Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballHall @ New Britain (Scrim.)Beehive Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Mon., 3/25V BaseballXavier @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballTrumbull @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballSuffield @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Wright Tech (Scrim.)Scalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballRHAM @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity FieldPostponed
Mon., 3/25V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Kiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballEast Granby @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Memorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted)Postponed
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWindsor @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballLyman Hall @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballNonnewaug @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballNorth Branford @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballSeymour @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballTorrington @ Avon (Scrim.)Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballLewis Mills @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballLyman Memorial @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballGranby Memorial @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballNew London @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballForan @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballFairfield Warde @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWindham @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Baseball FieldCanceled
Mon., 3/25V BaseballHoly Cross @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballDaniel Hand @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHSCanceled
Mon., 3/25V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ HMTCA/SMSA (Scrim.)Hyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWesthill @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWilbur Cross @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWeston @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballGlastonbury @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballCheshire Academy @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballTBA @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V BaseballWesterly (RI) @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballSheehan @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballNew Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-V Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballRocky Hill @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballPomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballGlastonbury @ Manchester (Scrim.)Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ TBA (Scrim.)Bay Path Regional-TBA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballSimsbury @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballLewis Mills @ University-Classical (Scrim.)Annie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballCromwell @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballEllis Tech @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballBassick @ WCA (Scrim.)Bucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballLyman Memorial @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballBerlin @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWestminster @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballAvon @ Enfield (Scrim.)Powder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballAnsonia @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballEllington @ East Hartford (Scrim.)McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballCoventry @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballGilbert @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Payden Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballParish Hill @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballNewington @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballStaples @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWest Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballLedyard @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballNorth Haven @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballStonington @ South Kingstown (RI) (Scrim.)Hazard Field-Old Mountain Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballJonathan Law @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballNew Britain @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballJoel Barlow @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballImmaculate @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballEast Haven @ ValleyReg/Westbrook (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Page Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWoodland @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballWilton @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballOxford @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V BaseballGreenwich @ Stamford (Scrim.)Cubeta Stadium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballKingswood-Oxford @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer FieldCanceled
Wed., 3/27V BaseballHotchkiss @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Watertown (Scrim.)Deland Field-Deland field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNew Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-V Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballRockville @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballCoventry @ Manchester (Scrim.)Mt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballBristol Central @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballPlatt @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Pat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballEllis Tech @ Tourtellotte (Scrim.)Tourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballVinal Tech @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Milford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWoodland @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballPortland @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballSeymour @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballCromwell @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Griswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballTorrington @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Washington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballCrosby @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNorthwestern @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNew Milford @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballStaples @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWilbur Cross @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWaterford @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballEast Haven @ Maloney (Scrim.)Ceppa Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Dickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballHoly Cross @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballTBA @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballStamford @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Mead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballSouthwick-Tolland Regional (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Kulas Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNew Britain @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballOld Lyme @ Killingly (Scrim.)Owen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballEast Lyme @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNorth Haven @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballMorgan @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballNewington @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWolcott @ Taft (NY) (Scrim.)Taft School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballHamden @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWilton @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballBethel @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballWindham @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Kolbe Cathedral (Scrim.)Seaside Park #104:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballVinal Tech @ New Britain (Scrim.)Beehive Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Walker FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballNaugatuck @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballWethersfield @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Zipadelli FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballChariho (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Baseball FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballBacon Academy @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ Canton (Scrim.)Bowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballCheshire Academy @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game fieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballTBA @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballWamogo @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballTrumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballGranby Memorial @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen BallparkCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballEllington @ Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)Forest Park-Baseball Diamond #2Postponed
Thu., 3/28V BaseballFairfield Warde @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballCoventry @ Avon (Scrim.)Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballCoginchaug @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballPutnam @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-Portland HSCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballBristol Central @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott HS Baseball FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballWoodland @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Richard Magner FieldCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballNew London @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballEllington @ Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)Pope Francis High School-Baseball DiamondPostponed
Thu., 3/28V BaseballRHAM @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballBethel @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Kiwanis Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 3/28V BaseballNew Fairfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Governor Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Derby (Scrim.)Payden Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V BaseballMaloney @ New Britain (Scrim.)Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Fri., 3/29V BaseballCoventry @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark1:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V BaseballWaterford @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Dickenman Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Sat., 3/30V BaseballSt. Joseph @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ Woodstock AcademyNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNorthwestern @ Avon (Scrim.)Buckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballBranford @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballRockville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballLyman Memorial @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballGranby Memorial @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballStratford @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballHarding @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballGoffstown (NH) @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNew Milford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballVinal Tech @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballOxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWindsor Locks @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-Bob Bromage Field (90 ft.)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWatertown @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballDanbury @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballDarien @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Bailey Road Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballDerby @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWCA @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballSomers @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 112:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballPlainville @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballBolton @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballAbbott Tech @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballEast Granby @ GilbertWalker Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballBristol Eastern @ East Hartford (Scrim.)McKenna Field-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWeston @ StamfordStamford High School-Cubeta Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWest Haven @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)Bishop Hendricken High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballWesthill @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballImmaculate @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Governor Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballGriswold @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballHamden @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballHoly Cross @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballGlastonbury @ SimsburyMemorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballWolcott @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNew Milford @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballBrookfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballGrasso Tech @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballWoodland @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNewington @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballRockville @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballRocky Hill @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballPlainville @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballStratford @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballJoel Barlow @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballBacon Academy @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballBrien McMahon @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballSt. Joseph @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballEllis Tech @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballAbbott Tech @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballBerlin @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballHarding @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballStamford @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V BaseballCrosby @ DerbyPayden Park5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V BaseballParish Hill @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V BaseballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V BaseballDanbury @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V BaseballDarien @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 1Canceled
Thu., 4/4V BaseballWilbur Cross @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballManchester @ HallMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballEnfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballParish Hill @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballSouth Windsor @ MaloneyCeppa Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballTolland @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballSimsbury @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballCromwell @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballGuilford @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballTrumbull @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballAmity @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballMasuk @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWeaver @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballBassick @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballEast Haven @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 44:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballPomperaug @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballNew Fairfield @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballDarien @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballHarding @ Kolbe CathedralWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballCrosby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V BaseballKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballNew Fairfield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWeston @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballEast Catholic @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballPlainfield @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballLedyard @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-Griswold Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballHale Ray @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballBrien McMahon @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballConard @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballStamford @ SheehanWest Side Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballPlainville @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballGuilford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballNew London @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWoodland @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballHall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWilby @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballCheshire @ RidgefieldGovernor Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballAmity @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballSt. Bernard @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballVinal Tech @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Page Park1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballLewis Mills @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballGilbert @ DerbyPayden Park1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballNorwalk @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballJonathan Law @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballTrumbull @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballLyman Hall @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 42:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballSeymour @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballMontville @ Woodstock AcademyMitchell College-Baseball Diamond2:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWindsor @ Masters Academy (FL)Northeast Regional Park Upper-Northeast Regional Park2:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWilbur Cross @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballDanbury @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballAnsonia @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V BaseballWesthill @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park6:00 p.m.
Sun., 4/7V BaseballSouthington @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Sun., 4/7V BaseballSouthington @ MaloneyCeppa Field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWindsor @ Rocky HillNortheast Regional Park Upper-Field 110:15 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballGranby Memorial @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballRHAM @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballBristol Central @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 311:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballComp Sci @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWolcott Tech @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballBunnell @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWindham @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNorth Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWatertown @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWCA @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNewington @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballTrumbull @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballNewtown @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballFitch @ South Kingstown (RI)Hazard Field-Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballWilbur Cross @ AmityOld Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballE.O. Smith @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballBristol Eastern @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballHall @ SimsburyMemorial Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lighted)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballLewis Mills @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond6:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballOxford @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V BaseballRidgefield @ WesthillCubeta Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechCheney Tech11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballHoly Cross @ WCABucks Hill (MONTOE) Park-Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballSeymour @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballNewington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballBerlin @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballPomperaug @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballMiddletown @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWesthill @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballPutnam @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballEast Haven @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballLewis Mills @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldDutchess Stadium4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballBassick @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballStratford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballNewtown @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWeaver @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballCoginchaug @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballEast Hartford @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballGrasso Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond2:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballHarding @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballOxford @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballJonathan Law @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWatertown @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWindham @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballHamden @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 44:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballForan @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Cubeta Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballPlainville @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #104:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballRidgefield @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballWolcott @ DerbyPayden Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V BaseballPutnam @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-Dodd Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballEnfield @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballLyman Memorial @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond2:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-Washington Park - Groton3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballHoly Cross @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballMontville @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballAnsonia @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballDaniel Hand @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballSt. Bernard @ GriswoldDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V BaseballNew Canaan @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball FieldSuspended
Thu., 4/11V BaseballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-Washington Park - Groton5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ InnovationAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ WeaverHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field Canceled
Fri., 4/12V BaseballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballJonathan Law @ GuilfordJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V BaseballWatertown @ DerbyPayden Park5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballEast Lyme @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballEast Granby @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballHoly Cross @ DerbyPayden Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballPlainville @ PlattCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballFairfield Prep @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 412:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballNorth Kingstown (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballSouthington @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballBristol Eastern @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field12:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballXavier @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballDanbury @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball FieldRainout
Sat., 4/13V BaseballGilbert @ WamogoFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sun., 4/14V BaseballImmaculate @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field1:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballBassick @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballCrosby @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballHoly Cross @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballDerby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWilby @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Fussenich Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballSheehan @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballEast Hartford @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballBristol Central @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballPomperaug @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballBolton @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballRocky Hill @ Goodwin TechStanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballPlatt @ MiddletownPat Kidney Sports Complex-Buzzy Levin Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNew Britain @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWilton @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballPortland @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballParish Hill @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNorth Haven @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballInnovation @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyBill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballRHAM @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballSomers @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballCromwell @ CoginchaugCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V BaseballHall @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballDanbury @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballTorrington @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballAnsonia @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballEllis Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballStaples @ RidgefieldGovernor Field2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballOxford @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballEnfield @ BerlinDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballBristol Central @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballLyman Hall @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballMontville @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballBridgeport Central @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballTourtellotte @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballWindham @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballAvon @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V BaseballSeymour @ CrosbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWCA @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond11:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballOxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballBridgeport Central @ StamfordCubeta Stadium12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballBunnell @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWeston @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park #101:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballCrosby @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field1:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWesthill @ RidgefieldGovernor Field2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNorwalk @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballParish Hill @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNew Britain @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWright Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballHall @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballGlastonbury @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballForan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballLyman Hall @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWindsor @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWeaver @ University-ClassicalDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballEast Catholic @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballE.O. Smith @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballPlainville @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballJonathan Law @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 44:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballMorgan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballMiddletown @ SimsburyMemorial Park-90' Diamond (Lighted)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V BaseballNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V BaseballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballKennedy @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWhitney Tech @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballNaugatuck @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)12:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballEnfield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond2:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS3:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWolcott @ CrosbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballHamden @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballComp Sci @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballAnsonia @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBristol Central @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWilcox Tech @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballCheshire @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWindsor Locks @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballConard @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBristol Eastern @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballStafford @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballStaples @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballCheney Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballShelton @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Colchester Park and Rec R24:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballFarmington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballInnovation @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWest Haven @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballPutnam @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballLedyard @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballRockville @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 34:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballGranby Memorial @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballWaterford @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond4:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballE.O. Smith @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballTolland @ PlattCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballMiddletown @ CoginchaugPat Kidney Field-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballFitch @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball FieldCanceled
Sat., 4/20V BaseballFitch @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballSheehan @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V BaseballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballTorrington @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballPlatt @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHamden @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballGrasso Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballPlainfield @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballCrosby @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballComp Sci @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBerlin @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNewington @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballEllington @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballSimsbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWCA @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballPortland @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballRidgefield @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballShelton @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballGlastonbury @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballInnovation @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballSomers @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballHarding @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballKennedy @ DerbyPayden Park5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V BaseballKillingly @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-Dodd Stadium, Norwich7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballMontville @ GriswoldDodd Stadium-Norwich3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballAvon @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballWindham Tech @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballCanton @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballAmity @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballHoly Cross @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballWindham @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballThomaston @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNonnewaug @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballLedyard @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V BaseballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Fussenich Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballComp Sci @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballDerby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWeaver @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWilby @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballMiddletown @ MaloneyCeppa Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballSeymour @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballRHAM @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Hartford @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballSouthington @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballGuilford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballStamford @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Wilbur CrossRice Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballSheehan @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 44:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Granby @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballParish Hill @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEast Haven @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballLitchfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballNew Canaan @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #104:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballTerryville @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballEnfield @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballWethersfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V BaseballCheshire @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballTorrington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballConard @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballWesthill @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballWindham @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballKillingly @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V BaseballWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWoodland @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNaugatuck @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballOxford @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballGlastonbury @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNorth Haven @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballStafford @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballTolland @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballAvon @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWindham Tech @ Parish HillDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBerlin @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballOld Lyme @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNew London @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballDanbury @ StamfordCubeta Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWilton @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballComp Sci @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyBill Lee Field-90 Foot DiamondCanceled
Fri., 4/26V BaseballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hamprton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWeston @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballNew Britain @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballStaples @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballManchester @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V BaseballShelton @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballCromwell @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballWest Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballNewtown @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballCoventry @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballNew Britain @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballForan @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballWaterford @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballWright Tech @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballMorgan @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballVinal Tech @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballGriswold @ WheelerDodd Baseball Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V BaseballGriswold @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballFarmington @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballMaloney @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballAnsonia @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEast Catholic @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBristol Eastern @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballGriswold @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballGuilford @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballManchester @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballRHAM @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballSimsbury @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballAvon @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEast Hartford @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEast Hampton @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWesthill @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballInnovation @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWeaver @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballStamford @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBolton @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballPomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park #104:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballKennedy @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballSouth Kingstown (RI) @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWilby @ DerbyPayden Park5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballCheshire @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Vinal TechPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V BaseballCrosby @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballAvon @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballTolland @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballShepaug Valley @ PlattLegion Field - Meriden-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballWethersfield @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballWright Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballEast Lyme @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballBranford @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballSuffield @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Tue., 4/30V BaseballLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballWilbur Cross @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V BaseballLitchfield @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballParish Hill @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWolcott Tech @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Dunkin Park 25 Albany Ave., Hartford CT 061203:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballNaugatuck @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballEast Granby @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballSeymour @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballAmity @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballInnovation @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballSimsbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballXavier @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballMorgan @ ValleyReg/WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballLyman Hall @ Hillhouse/CareerBowen Field-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-Hunt Field at Bethel HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hamprton High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballOld Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWolcott @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBranford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballOxford @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballStratford @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ Parish HillColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballPlainville @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballWoodland @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballMaloney @ PlattCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballDaniel Hand @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 47:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V BaseballStamford @ WesthillCubeta Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ InnovationWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballSt. Joseph @ WoodlandDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballEllington @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballWolcott Tech @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballWheeler @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballShepaug Valley @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballComp Sci @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballEast Lyme @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballTourtellotte @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballBacon Academy @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballBassick @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballPope Francis (MA) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballHarding @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballEast Hartford @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballNaugatuck @ DerbyDunkin Donuts Park6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V BaseballMontville @ KillinglyDodd Stadium-Norwich7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSuffield @ CantonDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballRockville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBeardsley Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWindsor @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballThomaston @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballTorrington @ WatertownDeland Field-Deland field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballLewis Mills @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballBerlin @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballEast Catholic @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballBassick @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballFarmington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballPlatt @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballNaugatuck @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWindham @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWeaver @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hamprton High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSouth Windsor @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballDarien @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballTrumbull @ StamfordCubeta Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballSheehan @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballMasuk @ NewtownFairfield Hills-Baseball Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V BaseballGuilford @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballStonington @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballKaynor Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballFitch @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballBristol Central @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballEast Lyme @ South Kingstown (RI)Old Mountain Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballComp Sci @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballCanton @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballNewtown @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballConard @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballLyman Memorial @ WindhamEastern Connecticut State University2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballVinal Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 32:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballBranford @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Portland HS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballAmity @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V BaseballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballKennedy @ Holy CrossWaterville Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballOxford @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballConard @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNewington @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballE.O. Smith @ PlattPlatt High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWindham @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWindham Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 14:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballTolland @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballLongmeadow (MA) @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballStamford @ GreenwichJulian Curtiss School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballSomers @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 4:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballSheehan @ CheshireUniversity of Connecticut - Elliot Ballpark-Elliot Ballpark 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballEnfield @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballTrumbull @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballGlastonbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballDaniel Hand @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballCanton @ WamogoFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond6:40 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballCrosby @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballNew Canaan @ WesthillCubeta Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V BaseballEast Catholic @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballWamogo @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Varsity Baseball Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBranford @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballComp Sci @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballEllington @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballWilbur Cross @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballHoly Cross @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballSt. Bernard @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballMontville @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballBethel @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballPlainfield @ WheelerStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballMaloney @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballWoodland @ DerbyPayden Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballStratford @ NewtownFairfield Hills-Baseball Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballTolland @ EnfieldDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V BaseballPutnam @ Parish HillDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballEast Hartford @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ InnovationHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballHarding @ Bullard Havens TechHarding High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballGreenwich @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballSomers @ SuffieldBruce Park-90' Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballWilbur Cross @ SheehanWest Side Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 45:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballFairfield Prep @ XavierDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V BaseballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain Stadium-NB Bees7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field2:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechStanley Quarter Park-Baseball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballEast Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballDerby @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballKaynor Tech @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross High School-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballParish Hill @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballPlainville @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Matt Buriak Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNorth Branford @ Lyman HallPat Wall Field-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballCheney Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWethersfield @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNorwich Tech @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballSimsbury @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWindham Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ HMTCA/SMSAColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballHamden @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballSt. Joseph @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWilcox Tech @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyBill Lee Field-90 Foot Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballPutnam @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballEast Lyme @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballShelton @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballMaloney @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C- Bentley Varsity Baseball Field 4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNew London @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballBolton @ CantonBowdoin Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballCrosby @ TorringtonFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballPortland @ MiddletownPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V BaseballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballEnfield @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ SheehanDunkin Donuts Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballEast Hampton @ PortlandLegion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Neil Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballSeymour @ WilbyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballBolton @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballRocky Hill @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Rich Katz Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballGrasso Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballWeaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballAvon @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballLewis Mills @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballSomers @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballPortland @ East HamptonLegion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballWatertown @ WCAWaterville Park-Baseball Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V BaseballOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyDodd Stadium-Norwich7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballWCA @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballJoel Barlow @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballVinal Tech @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-ELHS Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballBacon Academy @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballHamden @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballOld Lyme @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballCoventry @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond11:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Varsity Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Varsity Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballWheeler @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Rogers Park12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballBranford @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballManchester @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballGreenwich @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballShelton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballNew Canaan @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenQuigley Stadium-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballCromwell @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ East Windsor/InternationalDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballSeymour @ DerbyPayden Park6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWoodland @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Comp SciMartin Park-Baseball DiamondForfeit
Mon., 5/13V BaseballCambridge Rinde and Latin (MA) @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy High School-Dodd Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballCanton @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballFarmington @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballMiddletown @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWatertown @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Baseball # 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballBassick @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballTolland @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Neubauer Baseball Field @ Sheehan HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballRHAM @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballDarien @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballEllis Tech @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballOld Saybrook @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballSouth Windsor @ ValleyReg/WestbrookValley Regional High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ Mt. Everett (MA)Mt Everett High School-Mt Everett Baseball4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Kulas Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballTrumbull @ New CanaanMead Park-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballOld Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNew Britain @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballPlatt @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNorth Branford @ Woodstock AcademyTBA4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Nighthawk Ball Park4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Baseball Varsity Field - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWesthill @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Baseball Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballSimsbury @ GlastonburyRiverfront Park-90 Foot Diamond (Lights)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWCA @ DerbyPayden Park6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-4 Baseball Varsity Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWaterford @ CromwellECSU Field-ECSU Baseball Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballXavier @ AmityOld Tavern Road Complex-Brinley Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballNorwalk @ StamfordCubeta Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballWilby @ CrosbyMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V BaseballTorrington @ SeymourFrench Park-Baseball FieldTBA
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWolcott Tech @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ InnovationColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballEast Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Baseball Field /DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballCanton @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballForan @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWethersfield @ MaloneyCeppa Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWhitney Tech @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Legends Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballCrosby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School- Kaynor Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballBethel @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballPortland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballVinal Tech @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWindsor Locks @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballCheney Tech @ RHAMRHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballTorrington @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWeaver @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballBranford @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 44:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-V Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballInnovation @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballEast Hampton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballOxford @ MasukMasuk High School-John Giampaolo Baseball Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweKiwanis Field-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWolcott Tech @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWamogo @ NonnewaugMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballLyman Hall @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Alumni Diamond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (at Arute Fields)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballPlainfield @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldGovernor Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ HMTCA/SMSATrinity College-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballWhitney Tech @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Legends Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball DiamondForfeit
Wed., 5/15V BaseballPlatt @ SimsburyMemorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballGlastonbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballEllis Tech @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballComp Sci @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks FieldRainout
Wed., 5/15V BaseballNewington @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballConard @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballBristol Eastern @ AvonBuckingham Fields-90 ft. Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballTolland @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballTourtellotte @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballHale Ray @ HMTCA/SMSAHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballUniversity-Classical @ Prince Tech-Hartford PublicColt Park-Johnny Taylor Field (Baseball #9)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballCheney Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 3Canceled
Wed., 5/15V BaseballCoginchaug @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballEast Hartford @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballEnfield @ HallHall High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V BaseballCanton @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballWindham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballPomperaug @ WestonPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralSeaside Park-Field #1 (UB Field)4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballStaples @ WesthillAllen's Meadow5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballImmaculate @ New MilfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBethel Middle School-Turf Baseball Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium12:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballTorrington @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Baseball Field12:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballParish Hill @ University-ClassicalAnnie Fisher School Turf-Turf Baseball Field1:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballMaloney @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballInnovation @ Comp SciWalnut Hill Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballEllington @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballLewis Mills @ EnfieldPowder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballBassick @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballSouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballMiddletown @ East HamptonLegion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Neil Esposito Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballAmity @ ForanForan High School -Ken Walker FIeld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond (#2)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballDerby @ KennedyWaterville Park-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballNorwich Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballWaterford @ WindhamWillimantic Recreation Park-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballSheehan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Fran Monnes Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballE.O. Smith @ RHAMDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballOld Saybrook @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Baseball Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballStaples @ GreenwichHavemeyer Field-Havermeyer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Raymond Legenza Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Baseball Diamond5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballAvon @ East HartfordMcKenna Field-Baseball Diamond5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Muzzy Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballWilton @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Upper6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballBacon Academy @ East HamptonLegion Field - Moodus-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballManchester @ RHAMDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballSimsbury @ XavierPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballFarmington @ New BritainBeehive Field-Baseball Diamond7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V BaseballWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Baseball Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballGrasso Tech @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballCheney Tech @ East Windsor/InternationalEast Windsor Senior High School-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballCoventry @ SomersDodd Stadium-Norwich11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-John Janenda Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballCheshire @ GuilfordPalmer Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballNorth Branford @ ValleyReg/WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballWaterford @ North Kingstown (RI)North Kingstown High School-Lischio Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Baseball Diamond12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyWashington Primary School-Ted Alex Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballAAE/Bloomfield/Bulkeley @ HMTCA/SMSADoubleday Fields-Doubleday 11:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballDaniel Hand @ CheshirePalmer Field-Baseball Diamond2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Bates Woods Park, Sal Amanti Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballValleyReg/Westbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Gloria Maddocks Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyDickenman Field-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballLitchfield @ WamogoMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballNorth Branford @ North HavenMontowese Park - Field 47:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V BaseballRocky Hill @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond9:00 a.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballMaloney @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond12:30 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 112:30 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond1:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballEast Granby @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field1:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Baseball Field2:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballPlainville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field2:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballWamogo @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Dodd Stadium3:15 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballWheeler @ KillinglyOwen Bell Park -Ben T. Desaulnier Field4:00 p.m.
Sun., 5/19V BaseballEast Lyme @ MontvilleDodd Stadium-Norwich6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Dodd Stadium1:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballDerby @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballHMTCA/SMSA @ Comp SciHyland Park-Turf Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS BASEBALL V3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballHale Ray @ AAE/Bloomfield/BulkeleyDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballEast Catholic @ South WindsorNevers Road Park-Rotary Field (90 ft. - Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballHillhouse/Career @ Platt TechMilford Academy Field/McCann Natatorium-Milford Academy Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWindsor Locks @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Litchfield High School Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballEast Windsor/International @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWilton @ Fairfield WardeScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Dodd Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballBolton @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballBridgeport Central @ BassickSeaside Park (U. of Bridgeport)-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWright Tech @ WestonWeston High School-Revson #1 (Varsity)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballBullard Havens Tech @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballNew Britain @ Rocky HillGriswold MS-Rocky Hill-Baseball Diamond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballHall @ ConardUniversity of Hartford-Fiondella Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWolcott @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballPlatt @ MaloneyCeppa Field-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Zipadelli Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballEast Hartford @ ManchesterMt. Nebo Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballAvon @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralMuzzy Field-Baseball Diamond6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V BaseballOxford @ WoodlandMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballNorthwestern @ AvonDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballWest Haven @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Baseball Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballInnovation @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballFairfield Prep @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballGlastonbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Baseball Field - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballCoventry @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballDanbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballBassick @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballTolland @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Barry Chasen Ballpark4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballWamogo @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Helmuth H. Brown Varsity Baseball Field @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballSheehan @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Richard Magner Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballWebutuck (NY) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby FieldForfeit
Tue., 5/21V BaseballNew Britain @ Wright TechBelltown Park-Barrett Field, Belltown Park4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Baseball Diamond4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballWilby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballPlatt Tech @ DerbyPayden Park5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V BaseballPlainville @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Dunkin Park- Hartford 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballStafford @ Enfield (Scrim.)Powder Hollow-90 Foot Diamond (Not Lighted)3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWamogo @ LitchfieldDunkin' Donuts Park-Yard Goats3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechFuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballPomperaug @ SeymourFrench Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballAnsonia @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballCoventry @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Baseball Diamond - Varsity3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballSouth Windsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Varsity Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWilbur Cross @ WeaverWeaver High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWeston @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Baseball Field, School Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballKillingly @ St. BernardDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballHarding @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballNew Canaan @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballKaynor Tech @ WolcottWolcott HS Baseball Field4:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballSt. Paul Catholic @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWilton @ TrumbullScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWaterford @ East LymeDodd Baseball Stadium-Baseball Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballWindsor @ East HartfordDunkin' Park (Hartford, CT)-Yard Goats6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballBridgeport Central @ SheltonShelton High School-Baseball Diamond - N Constitution Blvd7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V BaseballOxford @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Bob Palmer Diamond (Main Baseball Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field-Walker Field (Baseball Field)Canceled
Thu., 5/23V BaseballHall @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:20 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballPrince Tech-Hartford Public @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballJonathan Law @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Alumni Diamond3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballXavier @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Alumni FieldCanceled
Thu., 5/23V BaseballWesthill @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Baseball - Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballHarding @ Wright TechScalzi Park-Cubeta Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Baseball DiamondCanceled
Thu., 5/23V BaseballParish Hill @ WindhamWindham Middle School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballGriswold @ StoningtonMitchell College-Baseball Diamond5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballWilby @ Kaynor TechWaterville Park-Baseball Diamond6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/23V BaseballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandWest Haven High School-Whitey Piurek Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballShepaug Valley @ Torrington (Scrim.)Fuessenich Park-Baseball Diamond3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballNaugatuck @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Baseball Diamond3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballAvon @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Memorial Park - Simsbury-90' Baseball Diamond (Lighted)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballGlastonbury @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Baseball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballFairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Fabbri Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Baseball Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/24V BaseballBridgeport Central @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Baseball Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballGuilford @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Baseball Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballWolcott @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Upper Baseball/Soccer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballPlainville @ New Britain (Scrim.)Beehive Field-Baseball Diamond11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballAnsonia, Seymour @ Derby (Scrim.)Payden Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballSt. Bernard @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Baseball Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballGreenwich @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballLewis Mills @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic HS -St. Paul Baseball Field 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/25V BaseballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Baseball Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 5/26V BaseballLyman Hall @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Baseball Diamond10:00 a.m.