2023-24 Master Varsity Boys Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballNewington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballDerby @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballWilby @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballEllington @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballStafford @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Small Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballXavier @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballMorgan @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School-Conway Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballParish Hill @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballBartlett (MA) @ Tourtellotte (Scrim.)Tourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SMSA (Scrim.)Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballForan @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballBranford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballStamford @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballWoodland @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballWesterly (RI) @ Wheeler (Scrim.)Wheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ North Branford (Scrim.)JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballManchester, Middletown @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys BasketballMt. Everett (MA) @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballBassick @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballTBA @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballCanton @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Main gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballMinnechaug (MA) @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)Agawam High School-Cliff Kibbe Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballMontville @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys BasketballBranford @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Manchester (Scrim.)Manchester High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballUniversity @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballStonington @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Platt Tech (Scrim.)Platt Tech.-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Career Magnet (Scrim.)Career Magnet-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballStafford @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballOxford @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Pine Plains (NY) (Scrim.)Pine Plains High/Middle School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys BasketballTBA @ Somers (Scrim.)Somers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballBristol Central, Wamogo @ WCA (Scrim.)Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballStafford @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney Tech (Scrim.)Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballAvon @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballHall @ Bloomfield (Scrim.)Bloomfield High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballRockville @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballConard @ SMSA (Scrim.)Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballWolcott @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballEast Haven, East Lyme, Wheeler @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Whitney Tech (Scrim.)Eli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Cromwell (Scrim.)Cromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballTBA @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballSomers @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)Minnechaug Reg High School-MRHS Falcon Court (gym)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Scrimmage Westerly RI (Scrim.)Not Listed10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TBA (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School10:55 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Gym A11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballForan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballPortland @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Amistad (Scrim.)Amistad High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballStamford @ Windsor Basketball Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed-Windsor High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Windsor Jamboree (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Gym9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys BasketballBethel @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium9:30 a.m.
Sun., 12/10V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WCA (Scrim.)Waterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym3:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballInternational @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballConard @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballShelton @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour Middle School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballNewington @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballWilton @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Crosby (Scrim.)Crosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Kennedy (Scrim.)John F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballDerby @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballAerospace @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballCanton @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Scrimmage at Platt (Scrim.)Not Listed-Platt High School5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballWooster @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Harding (Scrim.)Warren Harding High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballTolland @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Northwestern (Scrim.)Northwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballStratford @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballWheeler @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballTBA @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballEllington @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballTBA @ Grasso Tech (Scrim.)Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Manchester (Scrim.)Manchester High School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym3:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballTBA @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballEast Haven, New London, Stonington @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballTBA @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym East5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballStaples @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Grasso Tech (Scrim.)Grasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys BasketballStaples @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Weaver (Scrim.)Weaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballBarrington (RI) @ BloomfieldMohegan Sun Arena-Arena4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballStafford @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Abbott TechDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballInternational @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballWeaver @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballCoventry @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballWheeler @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Boys BasketballLaSalle Academy (RI) @ Northwest CatholicMohegan Sun Arena-Arena8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleSuffield High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ Achievement FirstAchievement First6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballGilbert @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballLibertas Academy (MA) @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballStratford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWilby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballTorrington @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballWCA @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Northwest CatholicTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballHall @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballEnfield @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballNewington @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballGuilford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballStamford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Cheney TechTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballDarien @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballConard @ WindsorTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballWilton @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballInternational @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ MiddletownTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys BasketballWCA @ BloomfieldTrinity College-GHPA Classic / At Trinity College8:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballWindsor @ New LondonMohegan Sun Arena-Arena6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballWeaver @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballBassick @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballInternational @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballWilby @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballNewtown @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ St. BernardMohegan Sun Arena-Arena8:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWindham @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Achievement FirstAchievement First Hartford Academy-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballManchester @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballMaloney @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballForan @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWeston @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballDerby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CantonCanton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballMasuk @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballNew London @ Classical (RI)Classical High School-Al Morro Complex7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballEllington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys BasketballWilton @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballNyack (NY) @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-High School Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballInternational @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Achievement FirstAchievement First Hartford Academy-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballSeymour @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 1Forfeit
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballAvon @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballOxford @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballWeston @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballMiddletown (NY) @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Boys BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballAmistad @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballFitch @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballStamford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballBassick @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Lincoln (RI)Lincoln Senior High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballCrosby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Hartford PublicCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Holy CrossCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballMalden Catholic (MA) @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballAmity @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballArchbishop Malloy (NY) @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym, Court 24:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballFitch @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House4:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/26V Boys BasketballStonington @ Chariho (RI)Westerly High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PlainfieldEllis R V Tech School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballPlatt @ WiltonPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan High School-Gym 11:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballTerryville @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ North (MA)North High School1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballDarien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ StaplesImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ St. Joseph (Metuchen, NJ)St. Joseph Regional High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWheeler @ BranfordMorgan High School-Gym 13:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Brockton (MA)Archbishop Williams HS-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Capital PrepBristol Central Holiday Classic4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ MontvilleGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Norwich TechBacon Academy High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballEnfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballHamden @ AmistadNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ East HamptonLitchfield High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBunnell @ MasukBassick High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ BethelNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Joel BarlowStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWaterford @ GlastonburyXavier / Art Kohs Tourney5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballStafford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballStamford @ WestonNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballNewington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBolton @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballShelton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central Holiday Classic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBerlin @ XavierXavier / Art Kohs Tourney7:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym12:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Comp SciEllis R V Tech School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballWilton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ ManchesterEli Whitney RVTS-Gym1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ New Mission (MA)New Mission High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballForan @ SheehanPlatt Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballStafford @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ BulkeleySouthington Holiday Tournament4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballCape Code Academy (MA) @ LedyardFitch High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ AmistadNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballSuffield @ WamogoLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Guertin (NH)Bishop Guertin HS-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ SouthingtonSouthington Holiday Tournament5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ PutnamNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBerlin @ WaterfordXavier / Art Kohs Tourney5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBoston English (MA) @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ ThomastonLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballSmithfield (RI) @ FitchFitch High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballHamden @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ BunnellBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Jonathan LawStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ XavierXavier / Art Kohs Tourney7:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Gym8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-FairfieldFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Bullard Havens TechPlatt Tech.-Gym12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballHall @ Wilbur CrossWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballBranford @ Old SaybrookMorgan High School-Gym 11:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Wright TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballDarien @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballInternational @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballForan @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWindham @ EnfieldWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballManchester @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWheeler @ MorganMorgan High School-Gym 13:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballFarmington @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ PomperaugImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballNew London @ BloomfieldWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballGilbert @ O'Brien TechHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballMontville @ BoltonGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New LondonWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Capital PrepBristol Central Holiday Classic4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballStaples @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWeston @ Bridgeport CentralNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballCromwell @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballDerby @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ SheltonNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ SimsburyBristol Central Holiday Classic7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballStamford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys BasketballKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Norwich Free AcademyWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballEllington @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ BassickBassick High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballLedyard @ New BritainWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballAerospace @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballNewtown @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballNewington @ FitchWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ BulkeleySouthington Holiday Tournament4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballCanton @ WamogoLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Kolbe CathedralKolbe Cathedral High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ SouthingtonSouthington Holiday Tournament5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballMt. Pleasant (RI) @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys BasketballSMSA @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballMasuk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Achievement FirstAchievement First Hartford Academy-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballForan @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballOxford @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballWindham @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballHarding @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballRockville @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballWoodland @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ BulkeleySMSA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Boys BasketballBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWCA @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballInternational @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballManchester @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballPlatt @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballSMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCrosby @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballAmity @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWindham @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballSuffield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballNewtown @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballWeston @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballBassick @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballWesthill @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys BasketballHerkimer (NY) @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:00 p.m.
Sun., 1/7V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Eastside (NJ)Eastside High School-Newark Collegiate HS 129 Littleton Ave, Newark NJ 11:30 a.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballAerospace @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballAvon @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballManchester @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballSouthington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballInnovation @ BulkeleySMSA7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballHall @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballSMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballInternational @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Boys BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballWoodland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballBolton @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballAmistad @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballGuilford @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballWCA @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballBranford @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballMaloney @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballStratford @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballUniversity @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballWindsor @ North (MA)North High School-Springfield College6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballSouthington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballInnovation @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballFarmington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballBethel @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballBassick @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Pope Francis (MA)Springfield College-Blake Arena7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballChrist The King (NY) @ East CatholicSpringfield College-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballConard @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballLibertas Academy (MA) @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys Basketball @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballForan @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballBassick @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSt. Josephs College7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballAvon @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballTolland @ SuffieldSuffield High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballHarding @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Baseball Diamond4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys BasketballWindsor @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ Cheney TechWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Career MagnetFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys BasketballAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/16V Boys BasketballConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-GymCanceled
Tue., 1/16V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballPlatt @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballSouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballMontville @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballKillingly @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballGilbert @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys Basketball @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballAvon @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballLibertas Academy (MA) @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballInnovation @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWindham @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballInternational @ Achievement FirstAchievement First6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballXavier @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballPutnam @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballWCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballNew London @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballScituate (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballSouthington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballWheeler @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys BasketballNewington @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Achievement FirstAchievement First Hartford Academy-Default Facility6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballMaloney @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballHall @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballBassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballInternational @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 4:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballCheshire @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys BasketballDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballStafford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 15:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballOxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballPortland @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballAmistad @ TollandTolland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballAmistad @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballManchester @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballSMSA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Boys BasketballWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballBerlin @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballPlainville @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballSheehan @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Basketball @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballXavier @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballHarding @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWaterford @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys BasketballStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballWamogo @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballMontville @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym2:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballPlatt @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Polson Gym/DHHS Campus4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ John Bowen (NY)John Bowne High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballStafford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballFarmington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballCromwell @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballWeston @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballAmistad @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballBolton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballOxford @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballForan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWindham @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballShelton @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballUniversity @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys BasketballWolcott @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballDerby @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballPlainville @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballFarmington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballCanton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballHarding @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballMaloney @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballUniversity @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Achievement FirstAchievement First6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballManchester @ Cheney TechEast Catholic High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballKennedy @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gym 17:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWeaver @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballUniversity @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballXavier @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballGuilford @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballHarding @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballForan @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballWaterford @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium11:45 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Doherty Memorial (MA)Doherty High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Springfield Central (MA) (Scrim.)Springfield Central High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballBassick @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys BasketballWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballOxford @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ Achievement FirstAchievement First6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballEnfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballAerospace @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballInnovation @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballAmistad @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballWilby @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBethel @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballLibertas Academy (MA) @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballXavier @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballUniversity @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballShelton @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballSMSA @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballHarding @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-The Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballWilby @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballAvon @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballStonington @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballLyman Hall @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Leo D. Mahoney Arena7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballXavier @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballWeaver @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballWatertown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballWesthill @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballFarmington @ East HartfordEast Hartford1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballHarding @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballParamus Catholic (NJ) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys BasketballDanbury @ RidgefieldWCSU O'Neill Center-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballAmity @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballPutnam @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballAvon @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballSomers @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballAmistad @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballClassical Magnet @ UniversityClassical Magnet High School-gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballSuffield @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballBassick @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballBulkeley @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballCheney Tech @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballAmistad @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballFitch @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys BasketballWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballPlainville @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballPortland @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballBassick @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWilby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballKennedy @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballEllington @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballSomers @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballHall @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ BulkeleySMSA-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballAmity @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballMorgan @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballHarding @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-The Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys BasketballBranford @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballAchievement First @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Granby @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Gym 14:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorwich Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballUniversity @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Hampton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballPlatt @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballStafford @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEnfield @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballSimsbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott Tech @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWatertown @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballFairfield Prep @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballTorrington @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballBassick @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballHarding @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Valley Regional High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballCapital Prep @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys BasketballHamden @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballPlainville @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballFairfield Warde @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballWamogo @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballConard @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballFarmington @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys BasketballCanton @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Basketball @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ MorganMorgan School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballSeymour @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballDerby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballEllington @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Aurthur M. Kohs Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballPutnam @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys BasketballAmity @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballComp Sci @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballVinal Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballKennedy @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballBloomfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWilcox Tech @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWestbrook @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballEllis Tech @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballShelton @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys BasketballWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ InternationalAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballHMTCA @ UniversityWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Field House 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballWhitney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballBunnell @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballInnovation @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Wamogo Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballTerryville @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballWolcott @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballCareer Magnet @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballAmity @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballRocky Hill @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys BasketballKaynor Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys BasketballBerlin @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys BasketballAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenBranford High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckWilby High School12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballConard @ East CatholicEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballWilbur Cross @ Daniel HandBranford High School-Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballNewington @ Northwest CatholicEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballHillhouse @ East HavenBranford High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys BasketballBristol Eastern @ WindsorEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballHall @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballHoly Cross @ CrosbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys BasketballWest Haven @ HillhouseShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys BasketballImmaculate @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys BasketballNewington @ East CatholicUniversity of Hartford6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys BasketballSouth Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Main gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys BasketballAerospace @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys BasketballMasuk @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys BasketballRHAM @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballGlastonbury @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballAmity @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballGrasso Tech @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballNew Fairfield @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Big Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballHarding @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Main Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballGuilford @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/29V Boys BasketballForan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballEast Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballXavier @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballFitch @ Capital Prep (Scrim.)Capital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballCoginchaug @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballGuilford @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballNorthwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballSeymour @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/1V Boys BasketballSouthington @ Manchester (Scrim.)Manchester High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/2V Boys BasketballTourtellotte @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court11:00 a.m.