2023-24 Master Varsity Boys Ice Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 11/30V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Westfield (MA) (Scrim.)Amelia Park-Rink3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/30V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ West Haven Coop (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Boys Ice HockeySouthwick-Tolland Regional (MA) @ Enfield/East Granby/Stafford (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Wonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyScrimmage v Marshfield Mass. @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeySouthwick-Tolland Regional (MA) @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ SCW Knights (Scrim.)Cromwell-Upper Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ E.O. Smith-Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington-Blue Rink7:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sun., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/3V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West Haven Coop (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)Sports Center of Connecticut-Lower2:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Boys Ice HockeyDelbarton (NJ) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)Darien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bergen Catholic (NJ) (Scrim.)Bergen Catholic High School-Sportscare Arena2:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Newtown/New Fairfield (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)South Windsor Arena-Ice Rink6:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Farmington Valley Generals (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Newington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyScrimmage @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Guilford (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Milford Coop (Scrim.)Milford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Trinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyHand VS Hamden Hall @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Northford-Blue7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Watertown-Pomperaug (Scrim.)Taft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Shelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:50 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Westhill/Stamford (Scrim.)Terry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyTBA, Notre Dame-West Haven, Xavier @ West Haven Coop (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Tri-Town (Scrim.)Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. Johns Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Essex Sports Center - Middleton-Ice Rink10:20 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield Warde/Ludlowe (Scrim.)Sacred Heart University-Martire Arena10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Trinity College-Koeppel Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ East Haven Coop (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ E.O. Smith-Tolland (Scrim.)UConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum1:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Rocky Hill Coop (Scrim.)Cromwell-Upper Rink2:50 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red4:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Newington Coop (Scrim.)Newington-Blue Rink5:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Eastern CT Eagles (Scrim.)Norwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-NHL5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red5:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Pomfret School-Jahn Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)Northford-Red6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats (Scrim.)Simsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Sun., 12/10V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Xaverian Brothers (MA) (Scrim.)Canton Ice House12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ North BranfordNorthford-Red8:40 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Prout (RI)Prout High School - Field 1-Providence College4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorthford-Red6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink7:10 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink8:40 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Burrillville (RI)June Rockwell Levy Rink-(June Rockwell Levy Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink2:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Tollgate (RI)Warwick Arenas-Thayer3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ North BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyPope Francis (MA) @ Notre Dame-West Haven[CIAC] Sacred Heart University5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum6:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:10 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink8:20 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Sun., 12/17V Boys Ice HockeyBoston College HS (MA) @ Notre Dame-West HavenSacred Heart University-Martire Arena2:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-choate rosemary5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Mt. St. Charles (RI)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyLa Salle College HS (PA) @ Fairfield PrepRalph Walker Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Lower Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Northern Highlands (NJ)Sport-O-Rama-Rink Two11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink3:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ North HavenNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Prout (RI)Prout High School - Field 1-Schneider Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/26V Boys Ice HockeyTBA @ JBWA (Scrim.)Danbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Newington CoopTrinity College-Koeppel Rink12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Pilgrim (RI)Pilgrim High School1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Thorton Academy (ME)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ North Kingstown (RI)North Kingstown High School-Schnieder Arena2:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Bishop Feehan (MA)Warrior Ice Arena4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ St. Joseph Collegiate (NY)St. Joseph's Collegiate Inst4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Thomas Aquinas (NH)Norway Savings Bank Rink 1-Rink 14:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Thomas Apostle (MA)Norway Saving Bank Arena 24:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyPonaganset (RI) @ West Haven CoopNorway Saving Bank Arena 26:20 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyYarmouth (ME) @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyLewiston (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Rink 1-Rink 12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Bapst (ME) @ Westhill/StamfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Catholic Memorial (MA)Warrior Ice Arena2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ St. Dominic Regional (ME)Norway Savings Bank Arena-Arena4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Prout (RI)Prout High School-Schnieder Areana5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Woodstock AcademyMount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Bapst (ME) @ North HavenEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink8:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Oyster River (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus8:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Lewiston (ME)Norway Savings Bank Arena-Arena12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorway Savings Bank Rink 1-Rink 112:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyYarmouth (ME) @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Barrington (RI)Barrington Public Schools1:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Bapst (ME) @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink2:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich Skating Club-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Austin Prep (MA) (Scrim.)Mount Saint Charles Academy-Adelard Arena4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Prout Classic Tournament (Scrim.)Not Listed5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Keene Regional (NH)University of New Hampshire - Durham Campus5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Bishop Guertin (NH)Bishop Guertin HSTBA
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink2:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ North HavenNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Portsmouth (NH)Portsmouth NH High School-portsmouth field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ North BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ North HavenNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North BranfordNorthford-Red7:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-NHL8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink5:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Boys Ice HockeyJohn Jay (NY) @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 17:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Moses Brown (RI)Moses Brown School-Hockey Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink1:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ LaSalle Academy (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR6:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:10 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ North BranfordNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyPilgrim (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink10:30 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ BranfordNorthford-Red12:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ North HavenNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Delbarton (NJ)Delbarton School-Sportscare Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Fox Lane (NY)TBA7:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyDon Bosco (NJ) @ Fairfield PrepToscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyEast Greenwich (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:50 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena12:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:50 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ BranfordNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum5:25 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyEast Longmeadow (MA) @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 26:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyProut (RI) @ Notre Dame-FairfieldWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink7:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ North BranfordNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyMcCann Tech (MA) @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower8:20 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North BranfordNorthford-Red4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ North HavenNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Fox Lane (NY)Fox Lane High School4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 25:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Boys Ice HockeyPawling (NY) @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink1:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyMt. St. Charles (RI) @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ North BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink4:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Bishop Hendricken High School-Thayer/Warburton Ice Arena5:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink6:45 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ Brewster (NY)Brewster High School-Ice Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower8:10 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyWest Haven Coop @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:10 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyBrewster (NY) @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Rocky Hill CoopCromwell-Lower Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:50 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Pawling (NY)Trinity-Pawling School-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Lower Rink4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink11:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red2:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink2:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink3:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ McCann Tech (MA)Mccann Techinical High School-Veterens Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyPilgrim (RI) @ North HavenNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyMoses Brown (RI) @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR6:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:40 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Watertown-PomperaugShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:50 p.m.
Sun., 2/4V Boys Ice HockeyLaSalle Academy (RI) @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum6:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower8:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ JBWADanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeySmithfield (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ North BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Smithfield (RI)Smithfield Municipal Ice Rink-SMIR4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Bishop Hendricken (RI)Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 15:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 17:40 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink8:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyBishop Hendricken (RI) @ Northwest CatholicOlympia-Rink 1-Rink 110:30 a.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Pope Francis (MA)Olympia-Rink 1-Rink 112:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Dominic Regional (ME) @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ North BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeySuffield/Granby/Windsor Locks Wildcats @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 14:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Central Catholic (MA)Salem Ice Center-Olympic Rink6:25 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink8:20 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ WiltonRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyShepaug Valley Ice Hockey @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:10 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ BranfordNorthford-Red3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ McCann Tech (MA)Mccann Techinical High School-Veterens Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Westhill/StamfordTerry Conners - Stamford-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ MasukShelton - Sports Center of CT-Upper Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyBethel/Brookfield/Danbury/Immaculate @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ TrumbullShelton - Sports Center of CT-Lower Rink8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyBranford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ TrumbullTotal Mortgage Arena - Harbor Yard-Ice Rink12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-West Haven @ Pilgrim (RI)Pilgrim High School1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyAmherst Regional (MA) @ Suffield/Granby/Windsor Locks WildcatsSimsbury - ISCC-Olympic5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Milford CoopMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Northwest CatholicSimsbury - ISCC-NHL6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyWethersfield @ Farmington Valley GeneralsAvon Old Farms-Jennings Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNewtown/New Fairfield @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeySCW Knights @ E.O. Smith-TollandUConn Storrs-Toscano Family Ice Forum7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Boys Ice HockeyEast Haven Coop @ North HavenNorthford-Red7:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ XavierWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower1:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink1:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyXaverian Brothers (MA) @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink2:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink3:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ GuilfordRalph Walker Ice Rink3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink3:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ StaplesMilford Ice Pavillion-Ice Rink4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink8:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyFairfield Warde/Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich - Dorothy Hamill-Rink4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Burrillville (RI)TBA6:40 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeySimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ Lyman HallNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyEnfield/East Granby/Stafford @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 13:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyConard @ Newington CoopNewington-Blue Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyEast Catholic @ BranfordNorthford-Red4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyE.O. Smith-Tolland @ AmityWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyWatertown-Pomperaug @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield PrepWonderland of Ice-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyWoodstock Academy @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ New MilfordCanterbury School-O'Neill Arena7:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyFarmington Valley Generals @ GlastonburyTrinity College-Koeppel Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ Shepaug Valley Ice HockeyThe Frederick Gunn School-Ice Rink7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyDarien @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Branford @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ St. JosephSports Center of Connecticut-Lower2:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyWesthill/Stamford @ Watertown-PomperaugTaft School-Mays6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyTri-Town @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink7:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Boys Ice HockeyHall @ Enfield/East Granby/StaffordEnfield Twin Rinks-Rink 27:50 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyGuilford @ HamdenHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield Warde/LudloweSacred Heart University-Martire Arena1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ ConardVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ North BranfordNorthford-Red2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyTrumbull @ CheshireHamden-Lou Astorino Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNewington Coop @ Northeastern ShamrocksBolton Ice Palace-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyJBWA @ Daniel HandNorthford-Red5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyStaples @ Eastern CT EaglesNorwich - Rose Garden-RoseGarden Arena5:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ East CatholicCromwell-Lower Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNorth Haven @ WethersfieldNewington-Blue Rink5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Jahn Rink6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic6:10 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyMilford Coop @ SCW KnightsCromwell-Upper Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyWilton @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyLyman Hall @ BranfordNorthford-Red7:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield - Winter Garden-Ice Rink8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Boys Ice HockeyGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor Arena-Ice Rink8:20 p.m.
Sun., 2/25V Boys Ice HockeyRocky Hill Coop @ Brien McMahon/NorwalkSono Ice House-Main Rink7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyDaniel Hand @ North BranfordNorthford-Red3:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeySouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury - ISCC-Olympic3:40 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyBrien McMahon/Norwalk @ Housatonic CoopSouth Kent School-Ice Rink3:50 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyAmity @ West Haven CoopWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyNortheastern Shamrocks @ HallVeterans Memorial Ice Rink - West Hartford-Ice Rink7:20 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ East Haven CoopEast Haven High School-Patsy DiLungo Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven High School-Bennett Rink8:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/26V Boys Ice HockeyEastern CT Eagles @ BranfordNorthford-Red8:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyNew Milford @ Newtown/New FairfieldDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyHamden @ Notre Dame-FairfieldSacred Heart University-Martire Arena7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/27V Boys Ice HockeyMasuk @ Bethel/Brookfield/Danbury/ImmaculateDanbury Ice Arena-Patriot Rink7:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyHousatonic Coop @ Tri-Town Enfield Twin Rinks-Rink 23:50 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanDarien Ice House-Ice Rink5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/28V Boys Ice HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien Ice House-Ice Rink7:10 p.m.