2023-24 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 3/19V Boys LacrosseBlue v White Scrimmage @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseCarmel (NY) @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Deerfield Academy (MA) (Scrim.)Farmington Sports ArenaTBA
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseHorace Greeley (NY) @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Boys LacrosseStamford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Turf 24:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ North Kingstown (RI) (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseHamden Hall @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseMontclair (NJ) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 710:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 410:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 310:15 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNorthern Highlands (NJ) @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Notre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 411:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Wilton (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 311:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseNorthern Highlands (NJ) @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field12:15 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseAndover (MA) @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseAndover (MA) @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field2:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseChoate Rosemary Hall, Seton Hall Prep (NJ) @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJamboree on stadium field, center and upper ovals. @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Jamboree on stadium field, center and upper ovals. (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseBOYS LACROSSE PLAY DAY @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium8:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 39:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow, New Milford @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseMontclair (NJ) @ Wilton (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 79:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Iona Prep (NY) (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 49:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Shelton Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed-Shelton High SchoolTBA
Mon., 3/25V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ St. Bernard-Wheeler (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseAgawam (MA), Canton @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Boys LacrosseBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseHamden Hall @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseGreenwich Country Day @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseTrinity Pawling (NY) @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf Canceled
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseConard @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Litchfield Coop (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-football field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Lacrosse Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/29V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 110:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseForan @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseHamden @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Nipmuc Regional (MA) (Scrim.)Northbridge Middle School-Lasell Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Somers (NY)Wilton High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseMamaroneck (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseXavier @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold StadiumTBA
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseRockville @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Litchfield CoopPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseManhassett (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Horace Greeley (NY)Horace Greeley HS-Championship Turf Field.6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseKellenberg Memorial (NY) @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseShelton @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseWeston @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 1TBA
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrossePleasantville (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys LacrosseWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys LacrosseHall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #110:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseForan @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ LaSalle Academy (RI)La Salle Academy-Cimini Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseRockville @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseChaminade (NY) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck HS-Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Stepinac (NY)Stepinac HS-Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseDuxbury (MA) @ St. JosephRoger Williams University - Bayside Field-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseKetcham (NY) @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Sun., 4/7V Boys LacrosseManhassett (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Carmel (NY)Carmel High SchoolTBA
Tue., 4/9V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELDTBA
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseConard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 35:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Farmingdale (NY)Farmingdale High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseHall @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBethel @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBranford @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseAmity @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseHingham (MA) @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseStamford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMartha's Vineyard (MA) @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Maloney-PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseMartha's Vineyard (MA) @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Seton Hall Prep (NJ)Seton Hall Prep-Tevlin Field, West Orange4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseHorace Greeley (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 35:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseSomers @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Yorktown (NY)Yorktown Heights High School-Lacrosse Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Mahopac (NY)Mahopac High SchoolTBA
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseStaples @ St. Anthonys (NY)St. Anthony's High School-StadiumTBA
Tue., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNewington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Boys LacrosseBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseXavier @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFitch @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHall @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)MM - Rumson-Fair Haven High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseConard @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Anthonys (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Panas (NY)Walter Panas High School-Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseChariho (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseMontville @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseDon Bosco (NJ) @ Fairfield PrepSacred Heart University-Campus Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Bishop Guertin (NH)TBATBA
Sun., 4/21V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Prince/Cheney CoopPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStonington @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBranford @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseDarien @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys LacrosseXavier @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELDTBA
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseHamden @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Chaminade (NY)Chaminade-OTT FIELD5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Maloney-PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseMontville @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)John F Kennedy Catholic High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Don Bosco (NJ)Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseCanton @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field10:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSomers @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseXavier @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFitch @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseShelton @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Chaminade (NY)CHAMINADE-OTT FIELD1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseTolland @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Prince/Cheney CoopPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ AmityAmity Regional High School-AHS Grass Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys LacrosseRockville @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseTolland @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys LacrosseDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Prince/Cheney CoopPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFordham Prep (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHamden @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseForan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseXavier @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStamford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Johns Prep (MA) @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck HS-Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseAmity @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNewington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEllington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-AHS Grass Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSomers @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseBunnell-Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseIona Prep (NY) @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMontville @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Campus4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseStepinac (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseMaloney-Platt @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseRockville @ Prince/Cheney CoopPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HSCanceled
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Mahwah (NJ)Mahwah High School6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseConard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Pelham Memorial (NY)Pelham Memorial High School12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBoston College HS (MA) @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fordham Prep (NY)Manhattanville College-Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFitch @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Hingham (MA)Hingham High School-Turf6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseAvon @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Maloney-PlattMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 14:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseBrunswick School @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseForan @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseHamden @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseRye (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseChatham (NJ) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Don Bosco (NJ)Don Bosco Prep School-Stadium Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Prince/Cheney CoopPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bunnell-StratfordBunnell HS-Mastroni Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Maloney-PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-JV Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 16:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseVinal-Goodwin @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseCapital Prep @ Vinal-GoodwinVinal Tech-Lacrosse Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseFitch @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf FieldTBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Delbarton (NJ)Delbarton School-Cocoziello Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys LacrosseRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys LacrossePrince/Cheney Coop @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys LacrosseAvon @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.