2023-24 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 1/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Glastonbury Invitational #5 (Scrim.)TBA-Albermale FieldCanceled
Mon., 4/1V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden, Xavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford, Suffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Norwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Penders Field5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMaroon Vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Granby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Notre Dame-West Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Jonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Daniel Hand @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackVinal Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish HillGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Vinal TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton Center School, East Granby, SMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold, Wheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, East Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford, Shelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech, Fairfield Prep @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, International, Innovation, Comp Sci @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford, Foran @ XavierXavier High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, Jonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, Windsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Ellington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Rockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill, SMSA, HMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-StadiumTBA
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, Fairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden, Notre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven, Guilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Norwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSpring Break Jamboree @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook, Valley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic, Simsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech, Stratford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith, Enfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell, East Hampton @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Windsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Track9:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Haddad Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, Westbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Somers @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackDistance Festival @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Wildcat RelaysLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWildcat Relays @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field10:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBill Mongovan Invitational @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ Patriot Games CoventryTBA-tbaTBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Patriot GamesNot Listed-Coventry HSTBA
Sat., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse InviteTBATBA
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackConard, Northwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, Hale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Enfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell, Old Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Ellington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield, Northwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Norwalk @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Wilbur Cross @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Weston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, New Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Sheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan, Old Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford, Hamden @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackJV Meet @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Penn Relays (Select Individuals Only)TBATBA
Fri., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ O'Grady Relays (Danbury HS)TBATBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington Invitational @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWheeler @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor Locks @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Tetlow RelaysLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTetlow Relays @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Ellington Invitational Ellington High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Penn Relays (Select Individuals Only)TBATBA
Sat., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ O'Grady Relays (Danbury HS)TBATBA
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton, Valley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston, Wamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton, Wilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury, Hall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford, Innovation @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Stratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Nonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, East Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield, New Milford, Weston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate, Pomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Somers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven, West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse, Foran @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA, Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire, Daniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield, Waterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Lyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMHS Track INVITE @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackMHS Track INVITE @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Middletown Froshmore InviteNot Listed-Middletown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ TBA (Scrim.)Middletown High School-TrackTBA
Fri., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown JV Track InvitationalTBATBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMHS Track INVITE @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Middletown InvitationalMiddletown High School-Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackFast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford Throw Invite @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Middletown Varsity Track InvitationalTBATBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Middletown Varsity T&F InvitationalNot Listed-Middletown HSTBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Fast Times at Ridgefield HSTBATBA
Sat., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Hornets Throw Classic (East Hartford HS)TBATBA
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow, Masuk, New Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug, East Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic, Southington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand, East Haven, Fairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford, Old Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity HS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainNewington High School-Newington3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert, Thomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth, Valley Regional @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Ellington @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Newtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, West Haven, Xavier @ HillhouseBowen Field-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville, Wamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell, Westbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Martin Ryczek Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Stratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex2:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, East Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold, Wheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBoys CTC East Divisional Championships @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackVinal Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ Boys CTC East Divisional ChampionshipsGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackRunning Rams Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Running Rams InvitationalOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Greater Hartford Invitational Not Listed3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ Old Saybrook InviteTBA-tbaTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Greater Hartford InvitationalNot Listed-East Hartford HSTBA
Fri., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Loucks Games (Select Individuals Only)TBATBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ Greater Hartford InvitationalNot Listed3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Greater Hartford InviteNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School-East Hartford High TrackTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Greater Hartford InvitationalNot Listed-East Hartford HSTBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Loucks Games (Select Individuals Only)TBATBA
Sat., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Froshmore Meet (Willow Brook Park - New Britain)TBATBA
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Norwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ West Sectional @ East Haven High SchoolNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington, Simsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland, Westbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Granby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, SMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic, Comp Sci @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde, Harding @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Newtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, New Milford, Stratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook Middle School Invitational @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Suffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackSWC Freshmen Meet @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Freshmen MeetBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ SCC Boys Novice @ Daniel Hand.TBA
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackThe Manchester T&F Classic Middle School @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Danbury Dream (Danbury HS)TBATBA
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackThe Manchester T&F Classic High School @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic RegionalPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Track & Field Championships @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track8:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ Manchester InviteManchester High School-Wigren TrackTBA
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECC D1 Outdoor Track & Field ChampionshipEast Lyme High School2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSWC Outdoor Track Championship @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Outdoor Track ChampionshipBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCRAL Championship Meet @ Achievement FirstWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackInternational @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackComp Sci @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackFCIAC Track Championships @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Conference ChampionshipsTBA-tbaTBA
Tue., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ SCC Championships @ SheehanNot ListedTBA
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackFCIAC Track Championships Rain Date @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBerkshire League Festival Hammer Throw Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Ed Kirby Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Down to the Wire Last Chance Qualifier (East Hartford HS)TBATBA