2023-24 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Thu., 3/21 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Sheehan (Scrim.) | Sheehan High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/22 | V Boys Tennis | TBA @ Westbrook (Scrim.) | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 3/22 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 3/22 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Trumbull (Scrim.) | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.) | Longmeadow High School-Blinn Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Foran (Scrim.) | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Wilton (Scrim.) | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Weston (Scrim.) | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 3/25 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Newington (Scrim.) | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.) | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.) | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ Shelton (Scrim.) | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 3/26 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Guilford (Scrim.) | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Gunnery @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.) | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ West Haven (Scrim.) | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden Hall @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Waterford (Scrim.) | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Masuk (Scrim.) | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Brunswick School @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 3/27 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich Country Day @ Greenwich (Scrim.) | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 3/28 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.) | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Thu., 3/28 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden Hall @ Branford (Scrim.) | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | Postponed |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | Postponed |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Simsbury (Scrim.) | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Coginchaug @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Housatonic Regional | Town Field-Town Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 6:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop (Scrim.) | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Kingswood-Oxford @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Wamogo @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Town Field-Town Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Technical High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Coginchaug @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Canton/East Granby Coop @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop | Weaver High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | St. Lukes @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Bartlem -field 2 | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Wilby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Stonington @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | St. Lukes @ New Canaan (Scrim.) | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Boys Tennis | Bunnell @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ KITT Invitational (Scrim.) | TBA | 8:30 a.m. |
Sun., 4/7 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ KITT Invitational (Scrim.) | TBA | 8:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 10:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Allen Meadow | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | TBA |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Stratford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Coginchaug @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Housatonic Regional | Town Field-Town Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Hamden | Hamden High School-Tennis Courts-Mix Ave. | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Bunnell @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Westerly (RI) @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Stonington @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ East Hartford | Platt High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Stratford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | New London @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Allen Meadow | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 1:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | St. Peters Prep (NJ) @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Coginchaug @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Canton/East Granby Coop @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Stonington @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Bunnell @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Canton/East Granby Coop @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | New London @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Allen Meadow | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | East Granby @ Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop | Weaver High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Minnechaug (MA) @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Wolcott @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Technical High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Bunnell @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Stratford @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | Canceled |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Stonington @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Boys Tennis | New London @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Boys Tennis | Southington, Weston @ Hall (Scrim.) | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 9:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Wilby @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Abbott Tech | Abbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ Montville | Leary Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield Town Fields | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | New London @ St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop | St. Bernard School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Wamogo | Wamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Allen Meadow | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Wilby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | East Granby @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Wilby @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 6:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Stratford @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Wolcott @ Kennedy | John F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Bunnell @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Wamogo @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 5:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Ledyard @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | East Granby @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Canton/East Granby Coop | Mills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Coginchaug @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Wolcott @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Branford @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Newington | Newington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Hamden | Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Housatonic Regional @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | Canceled |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | New Fairfield @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | East Lyme @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ Norwich Free Academy | Rec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | East Hampton @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Guilford @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Masuk @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Woodstock Academy | Pomfret School-Field House | 9:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Watertown @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Crosby @ Wilby | Wilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ North Haven | North Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Litchfield @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ Stratford | Flood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Fairfield Prep | Fairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Cheshire @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Rockville/Bolton Coop | Rockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Darien @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Wilton @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Old Saybrook @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Danbury @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Warde @ Stamford | Stamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Norwalk @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Westhill @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts | 5:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Grasso Tech | Washington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Memorial @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Allen Meadow | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Boys Tennis | New Canaan @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | New Milford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | East Granby @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Pomperaug @ Immaculate | Rogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Technical High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Hall @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wolcott @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | St. Bernard/Wheeler Coop @ Montville | Leary Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wamogo @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Foran @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ East Haven | East Haven High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Newtown @ Masuk | Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Shepaug Valley @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Boys Tennis | Suffield @ Minnechaug (MA) | Minnechaug Regional High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Housatonic Regional | Town Field-Town Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Immaculate | Immaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Haddam-Killingworth @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ Cromwell | Watrous park | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Greenwich @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Staples @ Westhill | Westhill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | St. Joseph @ Danbury | Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Bridgeport Central @ Norwalk | Grassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Brien McMahon @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Stamford @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Boys Tennis | Torrington @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Holy Cross @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Naugatuck @ Woodland | Woodland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Immaculate @ Newtown | Newtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Killingly @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Xavier @ Notre Dame-West Haven | U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Thomaston @ Litchfield | Litchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Hamden @ Career Magnet | Edgewood Park-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Jonathan Law @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Wilbur Cross @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Middletown @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | Canceled |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Rockville/Bolton Coop @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Joel Barlow @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Brookfield @ Pomperaug | Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Bethel @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Boys Tennis | Fairfield Prep @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Boys Tennis | Waterford @ New London | New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts | 10:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 11:00 a.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Middletown | Middletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts | Canceled |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Fitch @ Daniel Hand | Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Northwest Catholic | University of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Valley Regional @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Avon | Avon Middle School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Kennedy @ Watertown | Crestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Manchester @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | E.O. Smith @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Platt/Maloney Coop @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Montville @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Bulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver Coop @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Wethersfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Westbrook @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Tennis Courts | 4:15 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Lyman Hall | Doolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Wolcott @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Tennis Courts | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | East Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Weston @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Southington | Southington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Abbott Tech @ Platt Tech | Eisenhower Park-Eisenhower | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Plainville @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Lyman Hall @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Northwest Catholic @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | New London @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Lewis Mills @ Platt/Maloney Coop | Platt High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Granby Memorial @ East Granby | East Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Shelton @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Career Magnet @ West Haven | West Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Farmington @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Notre Dame-West Haven @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Grasso Tech @ Wilcox Tech | Wilcox Tech-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Cromwell @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | North Haven @ Xavier | Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Boys Tennis | Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ East Catholic | Wickham Park | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Sheehan @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Morgan | Morgan School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Rocky Hill @ New Britain | New Britain High School-tennis courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Boys Tennis | Southington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Platt Tech @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Simsbury High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | East Hartford @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Avon @ Farmington | Irving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | RHAM @ Enfield/Somers/AAE Coop | Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Northwestern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | West Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Boys Tennis | Morgan @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Tennis Courts | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Boys Tennis | Wilcox Tech @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Boys Tennis | Old Lyme @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Boys Tennis | Amity @ Cheshire | Cheshire High School-Tennis Courts | 1:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | Trumbull @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.) | Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | Newington @ Conard | Conard High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | Ellington @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | South Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Boys Tennis | New Britain @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Boys Tennis | Simsbury @ Manchester | Manchester Tennis Courts-Manchester | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Boys Tennis | East Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Tennis Courts | 3:45 p.m. |