2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Basketball Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 11/30V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/30V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/30V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/30V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballLoomis Chaffee School @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-WHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ North Branford (Scrim.)JEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballKennedy @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Robinson Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/1V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Spaulding (NH) (Scrim.)Spaulding HS-Gym6:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballBranford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Smith Middle School-Main gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Naugatuck (Scrim.)Naugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-DHS Vitello Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballHamden @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballConard, Cromwell, Farmington, Kolbe Cathedral, TBA, St. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Bristol Eastern, Conard, Cromwell, Kolbe Cathedral, TBA, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballConard @ Bristol Eastern, Cromwell, Farmington, Kolbe Cathedral, TBA, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Bristol Eastern, Conard, Cromwell, Farmington, TBA, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Bristol Eastern, Conard, Farmington, Kolbe Cathedral, TBA, St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Eastern, Conard, Cromwell, Farmington, Kolbe Cathedral, TBA (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballLedyard, Lyman Memorial @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Wolcott Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballLongmeadow (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 8:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballWoodland @ Wolcott Jamboree @ Wolcott HS (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-gym8:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballTBA @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballNewtown, Seymour @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/2V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym9:30 a.m.
Sun., 12/3V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballWindham @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Derby High School-DHS Vitello Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Main Gym4:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballNewington @ Springfield Central (MA) (Scrim.)Springfield Central High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballMinnechaug (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballInnovation @ SMSA (Scrim.)Sport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballWilby @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/4V Girls BasketballNorthampton (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Bloomfield (Scrim.)Bloomfield High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballBethel @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballWatertown @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Abbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West4:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Wilby (Scrim.)Wilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballStaples @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-Gym (New)5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballStratford @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Amistad (Scrim.)Amistad High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/5V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard, Windham Tech @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-North Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballWCA @ Kaynor Tech (Scrim.)Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballDerby @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Gym West3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballStafford @ Cheney Tech (Scrim.)Cheney Tech.-Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballAmity @ Masuk (Scrim.)Ansonia High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Smith Middle School-Main gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballKennedy @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Large Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballAgawam (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballMinnechaug (MA), Windham @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballRockville @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballOxford @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Simsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballWolcott @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Litchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Griswold (Scrim.)Griswold High School-GHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/6V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Berlin (Scrim.)Berlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballTBA @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bassick High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Bloomfield (Scrim.)Bloomfield High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Main Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Hartford Public (Scrim.)Hartford Public High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Bullard Havens Tech (Scrim.)Bullard Havens Tech-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballWilton @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballWoodland @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballDarien @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Gym West4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballBethel @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour Middle School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballTorrington @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Housatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/7V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Gilbert (Scrim.)Gilbert School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballConard @ St. Paul Catholic (Scrim.)St. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballMontville @ Norwich Tech (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Large Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ International/Aerospace (Scrim.)Academy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Gym4:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Powers Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ Stratford (Scrim.)Stratford High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballTorrington @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ East Windsor (Scrim.)East Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/8V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballOxford @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballAmity @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Large Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballPortland @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Putnam (Scrim.)Putnam High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall, Seymour @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Lower Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Immaculate Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballBolton @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith, East Hampton, Pomperaug @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium8:45 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls BasketballNew London @ Bishop Hendricken (RI) (Scrim.)Bishop Hendricken High SchoolTBA
Sun., 12/10V Girls BasketballNew London @ North Kingstown (RI) (Scrim.)North Kingstown High School-GymTBA
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Kaynor Tech (Scrim.)Kaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym3:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballCromwell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballWolcott @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballForan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballWeston @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballWindham @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballMercy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls BasketballWilton @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballTolland @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballCrosby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballNewington @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballShelton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ International/AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballManchester @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballMaloney @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballPlatt @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballPlainville @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballStaples @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballCheshire @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballWilby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballDanbury @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High School7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/12V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballSeymour @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballBassick @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballBethel @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballNewtown @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballAmity @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballStratford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballAmity @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballMasuk @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballSheehan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballMercy @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballGilbert @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballWCA @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballMoses Brown (RI) @ Sacred Heart AcademyMohegan Sun Arena-Arena2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballHarding @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWeaver @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ North Kingstown (RI)Mohegan Sun Arena-Arena6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballDarien @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballRHAM @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWolcott @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballBerlin @ South WindsorSouth Windsor3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballWilby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ Parish HillPutnam High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballPlatt @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballSMSA @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNewington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballMercy @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballEnfield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballPortland @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballRockville @ Granby MemorialSuffield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballStonington @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballBethel @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls BasketballMasuk @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)12:15 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballWamogo @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPutnam High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballHamden @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ New LondonMohegan Sun Arena-Arena4:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballInnovation @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballDarien @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep5:30 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballHarding @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballStamford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballPlatt @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/18V Girls BasketballStratford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballEllington @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballStonington @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballKennedy @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballMaloney @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWoodland @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballConard @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballCromwell @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballTerryville @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballAmistad @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballGilbert @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballRockville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballWeaver @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballFitch @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballBethel @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls BasketballWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballMercy @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballScarsdale (NY) @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballAmistad @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballStonington @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballSomers @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballTolland @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballHall @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballWCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballCanton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballHolyoke (MA) @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls BasketballDanbury @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballTolland @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballDerby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballPalmer (MA) @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballEllington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium12:45 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls BasketballNew London @ Boston Cathedral (MA)Cathedral High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateDanbury War Memorial7:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBranford @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballTerryville @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballCoventry @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBunnell @ ForanJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballStaples @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS12:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym12:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballHarding @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballStamford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ MiddletownWest Haven High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballFarmington @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballRockville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym1:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballStratford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballCanton @ GilbertBristol Central Holiday Classic2:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballWilton @ St. Paul CatholicPomperaug High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ GreenwichBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBolton @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballAmistad @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ O'Brien TechDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ TourtellotteEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Bristol EasternWolcott High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballDuanesburg Central (NY) @ SimsburyBroadalbin H.S.-Broaralbin-Perth H.S.5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central Holiday Classic5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ AnsoniaShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballStonington @ Chariho (RI)Westerly High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballMorgan @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls BasketballWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWeaver @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A11:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkWest Haven High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium11:15 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballDarien @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballStratford @ ForanJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Wolcott Tech (Scrim.)Oliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym12:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym12:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym12:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ AmistadShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballCheshire @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballFarmington @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Shea-Pawtucket (RI)Shea High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Cheney TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ ManchesterConard High School-Holiday Tournament4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballNewington @ Sacred Heart AcademyFloyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballSouthington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:15 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ DanburyDanbury War Memorial6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballHall @ ConardConard High School-Holiday Tournament6:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Cranston West (RI)Cranston West High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWatertown @ Bristol EasternWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballWaterford @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Danbury War Memorial7:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym10:30 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet11:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium11:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym12:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWindham @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWindsor @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballGilbert @ PlattBristol Central Holiday Classic2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballStaples @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium2:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWilton @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ North BranfordBethel High School-BHS gym3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballInnovation @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Prout (RI)TBA3:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballEnfield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Shepaug ValleyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballHall @ ManchesterConard High School-Holiday Tournament4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ GlastonburyPomperaug High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballWesthill @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MorganNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ CantonBristol Central Holiday Classic5:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ ConardConard High School-Holiday Tournament6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballDerby @ Hale RayDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Ponaganset (RI)Ponaganset High School-Back Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballStonington @ Westerly (RI)Westerly High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballNew London @ North Kingstown (RI)North Kingstown High School-Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Broadalbin-Perth (NY)Broadalbin H.S.7:15 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ Pomperaug Holiday Tournament Day 2Not ListedTBA
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballNewtown @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballHamden @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballStamford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls BasketballAvon @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballThomaston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWeston @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballShelton @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballAmity @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballSouthington @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main GymCanceled
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballMorgan @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls BasketballMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWilby @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballCrosby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWCA @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballOxford @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls BasketballMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballTolland @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballHarding @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballKennedy @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballConard @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballOxford @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballFarmington @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballBassick @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballHall @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballRockville @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballForan @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Hendrick Hudson (NY)Westchester County Center11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls BasketballWaterford @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballWeaver @ International/AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballCrosby @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballConard @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital PrepCanceled
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballPlainville @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballEllington @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballBranford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballSouthington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWeaver @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWolcott @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballTorrington @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls BasketballWilton @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Achievement FirstAchievement FirstForfeit
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballDerby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballRHAM @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballPortland @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballSMSA @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ International/AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballHamden @ Springfield Central (MA)Springfield College-Blake Arena1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballEnfield @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballOxford @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballShelton @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls BasketballNew London @ Xaverian-Brooklyn (NY)Xaverian HS-Gym7:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballFitch @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballMontville @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballNew London @ Archbishop Malloy (NY)Archbishop Molloy HS-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballTolland @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballThomaston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym3:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballBethel @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Ridgewood (NJ)Ridgewood High School-GymTBA
Sun., 1/14V Girls BasketballNewtown @ Ramsey (NJ)Ramsey High School-GymTBA
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballAvon @ MorganMorgan School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballCheshire @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballHamden @ MercyMercy High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballNewington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls BasketballWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/16V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Achievement FirstAchievement FirstCanceled
Tue., 1/16V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWindsor @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballAcad. of the Holy Family @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballHall @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSomers @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballWCA @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballGilbert @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballCanton @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballWheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballKennedy @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballTerryville @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley FieldhouseForfeit
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballPlainville @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBerlin @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWatertown @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballTorrington @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballForan @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballMaloney @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSMSA @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballConard @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballFarmington @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballStonington @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Gym7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballSomers @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym11:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballWaterford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWatertown @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballDerby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballFitch @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym3:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballCrosby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballNew London @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballStratford @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS3:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballManchester @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWeston @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballStafford @ TollandTolland High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballAmistad @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballFitch @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWindsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls BasketballWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballHall @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballHarding @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballWamogo @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballSuffield @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls BasketballAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym4:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWeaver @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballFarmington @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballDerby @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWolcott @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballNewtown @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballConard @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossHillhouse High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballLedyard @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballHall @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House1:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballMercy @ Bishop Guertin (NH)Bishop Guertin HS-MAIN GYM-BGHS2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademyNotre Dame High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls BasketballSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBartlett (MA) @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym5:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballSMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballRHAM @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballStratford @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballStafford @ International/AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-GymForfeit
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballAmistad @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballCapital Prep @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym5:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym5:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballThomaston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballWatertown @ SeymourSeymour Middle School-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballHarding @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballSMSA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballBassick @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym6:15 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballWilby @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Big Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballSheehan @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Edward Mariano Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WCAWaterbury Career Academy-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ MercyMercy High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym3:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballWeaver @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballMaloney @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls BasketballWoodland @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballMontville @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWindham @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ BassickBassick High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballCoventry @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballTolland @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Francis X. Sweeney Field House7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym4:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWolcott Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballRHAM @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballMt. Everett (MA) @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCareer Magnet @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballStafford @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballAvon @ ManchesterManchester High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballGriswold @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballCheshire @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballPlainville @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHall @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWCA @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHarding @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Jake Salafia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls BasketballHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballWheeler @ OxfordOxford High School-Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballSheehan @ CantonCanton High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballStafford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Gym1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballLedyard @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls BasketballNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium4:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballTourtellotte @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballSheehan @ NewingtonNewington High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballHarding @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Gibney Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Gym A6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballKennedy @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballAmity @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballNorwich Free Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWilby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballForan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-High School Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls BasketballMasuk @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWCA @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Kuczo Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main gym at GHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballOxford @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Daniel A. Garamella Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballMercy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballSMSA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Simsbury / Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ CheshireCheshire High School-Gym West7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls BasketballLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Capital Prep4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS-Canty Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballMontville @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechPlatt Tech.-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Powers Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballBunnell @ StratfordStratford High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballCanton @ SMSASport and Medical Sciences Academy (SMSA)-Gym6:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Callahan Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballLyman Hall @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-North Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-Emmett O'Brien Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Classical MagnetClassical Magnet High School-Greater Hartford Classical Magnet5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Wood Gymnasium 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballHarding @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-Gym (New)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Front Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Charles C. Marsh Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS GYM - MAIN 6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballBassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Big Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls BasketballNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHMTCA @ InnovationInnovation-Gymnasium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Main Gym GHS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballLyman Memorial @ PutnamPutnam High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Goodwin Tech Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballBranford @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWCA @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Augelli Court6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - North Campus-Alumni Field House Main Court6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballBassick @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSMSA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Gym, Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballConard @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Gym West6:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHillhouse @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Barry McLeod Court7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballDerby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Maynard Stender Gymnasium @ CRHS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballWilbur Cross @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls BasketballDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballGuilford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Main Gym11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballWeston @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Paul D. Mengold Gymnasium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Gym12:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballAmistad @ CoventryCoventry High School-Gym1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Immaculate Gym1:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ DanburyWCSU O'Neill Athletic Center-O'Neill Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls BasketballAmherst Regional (MA) @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWilcox Tech @ Acad. of the Holy FamilyAcademy Of The Holy Family-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-David Johnson Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballO'Brien Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWeaver @ Capital PrepCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballInnovation @ Achievement FirstAchievement First4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballClassical Magnet @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballComp Sci @ StaffordStafford High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballInternational/Aerospace @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Gym5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Field House5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWilby @ DerbyDerby High School-DHS Vitello Gym5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Lower Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballAmity @ Career MagnetCareer Magnet-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven High School-Fred Kelly Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBolton @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Edward S. Tyburski Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Main Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Large gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballOxford @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Gym6:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSMSA @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-Conway Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Gym6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-Main Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Johnson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-K.L. King Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Large Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballWoodstock Academy @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballConard @ HallHall High School-Robinson Gym6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-WLHS Gymnasium6:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballHamden @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Big Gym/DHHS Campus7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballMercy @ HillhouseHillhouse High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballCheshire @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballLauralton Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Murray Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/12V Girls BasketballDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/13V Girls BasketballFishers Island (NY) @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/13V Girls BasketballOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-PHS GymCanceled
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Doc Hurley Fieldhouse4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Gym4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballVinal Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballAchievement First @ Prince TechPrince Tech / Mark Snyder Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWright Tech @ BassickBassick High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballGoodwin Tech @ International/AerospaceAcademy of International Studies-Gymnasium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Learning Corridor5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor5:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballLewis Mills @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Main Gym5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballEnfield @ LedyardLedyard High School-Judy Standish Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-High School Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High School6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tom Scarso Gymnasium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-George Tirado Floor @ The Reggie O'Brien Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballEast Hampton @ North BranfordJEROME HARRISON SCHOOL-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tim McDonald Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -Rev. Brian Monnerat Gymnasium 7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWeston @ Kolbe CathedralCardinal Sheehan Center Bridgeport7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-Patsy Kamercia Field House7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Connie Donahue Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-David Strong Gymnasium @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-THS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballWCA @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Jack Taglia Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Large Gym7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls BasketballFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Main Gym7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Grasso Gymnasium2:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballParish Hill @ International/AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Gymnasium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Gymnasium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballWestbrook @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Gymatorium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballWilby @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Gym5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballBassick @ Whitney TechEli Whitney RVTS-GYM6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballTerryville @ GilbertGilbert School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Sister Marion Reilly Auditorium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballWethersfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Main gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls BasketballBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechJ M Wright Tech School-Thomas R. Good Gymnasium2:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls BasketballKaynor Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Gym2:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls BasketballWhitney Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls BasketballBrien McMahon @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls BasketballEast Haven @ HamdenSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ AmitySheehan High School-Sheehan HS Gymnasium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Girls BasketballBassick @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Kehoe - King Gymnasium12:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Girls BasketballSheehan @ HamdenJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Girls BasketballNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyJonathan Law High School-James L. Richetelli Memorial Gymnasium7:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballHarding @ BassickBassick High School-Gym6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalShepaug Valley High School-Ted Alex Gymnasium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballNonnewaug @ Semi-Finals BL.7:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballSimsbury @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballNew Britain @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballRHAM @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballConard @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballBerlin @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballBristol Eastern @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballWindsor @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballGlastonbury @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballEnfield @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballEast Hartford @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballNewington @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballFarmington @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballCentral Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of Hartford @ E.O. SmithCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballPlainville @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballHartford Public @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballManchester @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballMaloney @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballEast Catholic @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballNorthwest Catholic @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballPlatt @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballSouth Windsor @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballAvon @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Tue., 2/20V Girls BasketballSouthington @ Central Connecticut Conference - Girls Basketball - Semifinals @ The University of HartfordCentral Connecticut Conference (CCC)-Default FacilityTBA
Wed., 2/21V Girls BasketballMasuk, Trumbull @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/21V Girls BasketballWaterford @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Alumni Gym5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballTerryville @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Gymnasium3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballCoginchaug @ Wilcox Tech (Scrim.)Wilcox Tech-Gym3:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballRHAM @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-GymCanceled
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballManchester @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Gym3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballBristol Central @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Main Gym3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballRocky Hill @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)E.O. Smith High School-Front Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/22V Girls BasketballSt. Bernard @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-OSHS Gymnasium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Girls BasketballDaniel Hand @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Main gym at GHS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Girls BasketballBrookfield @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-BHS gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Girls BasketballNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Main Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Girls BasketballForan @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Gym5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/23V Girls BasketballAvon @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Newington5:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/24V Girls BasketballWCA @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-Robert B Cook Memorial Gym10:30 a.m.