2023-24 Master Varsity Field Hockey Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sun., 8/27V Field HockeyHamden @ Immaculate PlayDay (Scrim.)New Milford High School-New Milford HS12:30 p.m.
Sun., 8/27V Field HockeyDanbury @ Jamboree (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS1:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/27V Field HockeySuffield @ Amy Romano Scrimmage Enfield High School (Scrim.)Not ListedTBA
Sun., 8/27V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Milford Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High SchoolTBA
Mon., 8/28V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyHall @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Lakeland/Panas (NY) (Scrim.)Lakeland HS-Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyStamford @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeySimsbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyShelton @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:15 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyThomaston @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Rye (NY) (Scrim.)Rye HS-Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyDarien @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyAvon @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Field HockeyStafford @ East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)East Longmeadow High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeySimsbury @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-WTT #23:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyWindsor @ Northwest Catholic (Scrim.)Northwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyFitch @ Westbrook/Old Lyme Coop (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Guilford (Scrim.)Robert Swan-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyJohn Jay (NY) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyConard @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyCheshire @ TBA (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Field HockeySuffield @ Agawam (MA) (Scrim.)Agawam High School-Harmon Smith Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeySheehan @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyWeston @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Northwestern (Scrim.)Northwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyThomaston @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyWaterford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyFarmington Field Hockey Play-Day @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyWatertown @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyEnfield @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyWamogo @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeySouthington @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyHamden @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNewington @ Farmington Field Hockey Play-Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyWamogo @ Farmington Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyFox Lane (NY) @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyField Hockey Play Day @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyCheshire @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel Hand, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyBranford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyConard @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeySimsbury @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyStonington @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Guilford, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyGuilford @ Daniel Hand, Branford, Conard, Sacred Heart Academy, Simsbury, Stonington (Scrim.)Daniel Hand High School-Turf Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Field Hockey Play Day (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Greenwich-Chambers Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyMasuk @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyAmity @ New Fairfield, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyGranby Memorial, Greenwich, Longmeadow (MA) @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyBethel @ New Fairfield, Amity, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyDarien @ Play Day at Sacred Heart Academy- Greenwich (Scrim.)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyNewtown @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyAmity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyWeston @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Brookfield, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New Fairfield, Amity, Bethel, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Ridgefield, Shepaug Valley, Weston (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Field HockeyStamford @ Norwalk Play Day (Scrim.)Not Listed-Norwalk HSTBA
Mon., 9/4V Field HockeyAmity @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium9:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyGreenwich Academy @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Turf 25:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Field HockeyTBA @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Field HockeyStamford @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyGuilford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyImmaculate @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #17:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyEnfield @ Berwick Academy (ME) (Scrim.)Berwick Academy-Stadium TurfCanceled
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyChariho (RI) @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyWatertown @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyWaterford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyNewtown @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyKillingly @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyWamogo @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyBethel @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyBrookfield @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeySuffield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)1:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Field Hockey Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyWeston @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Field HockeyStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeySouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Class of 76 Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyBrookfield @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeySuffield @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyWindsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeySimsbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyBranford @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyMasuk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/16V Field HockeySheehan @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/16V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/16V Field HockeySuffield @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeySouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School soccer field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Field HockeyWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyWatertown @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Field HockeyMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyAlbertus Magnus-Field Hockey Turf8:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyNewington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Class of 76 Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Field HockeyNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeySuffield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyMorgan @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyFarmington @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeyFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Field HockeySheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyWatertown @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyWindsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyMasuk @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeySouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyWesthill @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Field HockeyCheshire @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyBranford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyKillingly @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyStamford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyPomperaug @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyRidge (NJ) @ StaplesThe Proving Grounds-Field #13:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyDarien @ Skyline (MI)The Proving Grounds7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field9:45 a.m.
Sun., 9/24V Field HockeyGwynedd Mercy Academy (PA) @ StaplesThe Proving Grounds-Field #11:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/24V Field HockeyDarien @ Camden Catholic (NJ)The Proving Grounds1:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Field HockeySuffield @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Field HockeyStafford @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeySheehan @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeySuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyConard @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeySimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyWatertown @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyBrookfield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium6:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Field HockeyBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyAvon @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeySheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Kennedy Catholic-Somers (NY)John F Kennedy Catholic High School5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeySuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Field HockeyHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Field HockeySouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Field HockeyEnfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Field HockeyFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Field HockeyBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Field HockeySheehan @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyBrookfield @ WatertownWatertown High-Swift middle turf field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyDanbury @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyNorwalk @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyValley Regional @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School soccer field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyCanton @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyAmity @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Class of 76 Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyTrumbull @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Field HockeyMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyFarmington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyGuilford @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyWindsor @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyKennedy Catholic-Somers (NY) @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeySouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyWethersfield @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyStafford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Mamaroneck (NY)Mamaroneck HS-Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeySuffield @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeySheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #17:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyDarien @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Field HockeyBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyWatertown @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyWesthill @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeySheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyStafford @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyEnfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WatertownSwift Middle School-Swift MS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeySimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyWethersfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeySouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyMercy @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyThomaston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyRidgefield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Field HockeyShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field5:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyWamogo @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyWaterford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyMasuk @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyGuilford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyGreenwich @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Field HockeyStonington @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field5:30 p.m.
Sun., 10/8V Field HockeyTBA @ Haddam-Killingworth (Scrim.)Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyAvon @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyHamden @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf1:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyAmity @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyHall @ Longmeadow (MA)Longmeadow High School-FH Field (Russell)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyThomaston @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Field HockeyHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyAvon @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyPink Game - Girls' Field Hockey vs Boys' Ice Hockey @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Field HockeyStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyHall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyWindsor @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyWethersfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyStafford @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeySimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyAmity @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyGuilford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Field HockeyLitchfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyThomaston @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyBranford @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)5:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyAvon @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyPomperaug @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyCanton @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeyBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyMercy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyWamogo @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyMorgan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Field HockeyShelton @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Class of 76 Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyWatertown @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Field HockeyNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyEnfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeySheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeySuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyFarmington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyMorgan @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyNewington @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyThomaston @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyValley Regional @ Somers/Rockville CoopSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyBranford @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Field HockeyWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyCanton @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #15:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyConard @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo High School-Field Hockey Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyStafford @ Minnechaug (MA)Minnechaug Reg High School-Falcon Field (Stadium - Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Field HockeyMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyImmaculate @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field5:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyHall @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Field HockeyRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyAvon @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheehanLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyStafford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyLongmeadow (MA) @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyLauralton Hall @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyWamogo @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Field HockeyHamden @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field9:30 a.m.
Sun., 10/22V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Field Hockey Field1:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Field Hockey Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyTaft @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeySheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyShepaug Valley @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyConard @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Field HockeyDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyWindsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Baseball/Softball Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyEnfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeySouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyLitchfield @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeySimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Field HockeyStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyMercy @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Joan Gauthey Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyCheshire @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Fuijitani Field -Turf6:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyGuilford @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Class of 76 Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeyShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Field HockeySt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyNorwich Free Academy @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyCanton @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyThomaston @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyHaddam-Killingworth @ StaffordStafford High School-Field Hockey Field (at Stadium Field)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeySuffield @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeyWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyINTRASQUAD GAME @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium3:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyEast Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeySimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyWestbrook/Old Lyme Coop @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyWamogo @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeyEast Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeyStafford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Baseball Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeyFitch @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Westbrook/Old Lyme CoopWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Field #7 - Baseball / Field Hockey11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeyThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Field Hockey Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF1:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeyNorthwestern @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeyNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeySouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeySomers/Rockville Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeyLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Field HockeyConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Field HockeySouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Field HockeyFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Field HockeyWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Field HockeyWeston @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Field HockeyNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Field HockeyNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Field Hockey Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Field HockeySuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Field HockeyTrumbull @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Field HockeyWethersfield @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/3V Field HockeyGlastonbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 11/4V Field HockeySacred Heart Academy @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 11/4V Field HockeyConard @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 6/15V Field HockeyAlumni Game @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.