2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Gymnastics Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 12/6V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch (Scrim.)STONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym5:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls GymnasticsOxford, Pomperaug @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls GymnasticsWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyDeary's Gymnastics1:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/22V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Valley RegionalFlip Flop Gymnastics7:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Stonington @ Valley RegionalFlip Flop Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls GymnasticsValley Regional @ FitchSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym10:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/3V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Valley Regional @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls GymnasticsForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls GymnasticsFarmington @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, TBA @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsDanbury, New Milford @ BrookfieldGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ TBA, TrumbullTBA-Albermale Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsTrumbull @ TBA, DarienTBA-Albermale Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ St. JosephNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Grasso Tech, Stonington @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsStonington @ WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls GymnasticsStonington @ GriswoldThames Valley Gymnastics5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, St. Bernard, Waterford @ Grasso TechSTONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Auxiliary Gym5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/8V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Fitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsKillingly, Old Lyme, Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme/Waterford/St BernardABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand, Hamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph, Trumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ ConardAerials Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan @ NorwalkWestport YMCA7:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls GymnasticsForan, New Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Westport YMCA7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsStonington @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield @ New Milford, Danbury, Joel Barlow, Newtown, NonnewaugNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsNewtown @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, NonnewaugNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, Newtown, Nonnewaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Newtown, NonnewaugNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsNonnewaug @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, NewtownNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls GymnasticsDanbury @ New Milford, Brookfield, Joel Barlow, Newtown, NonnewaugNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow @ Brookfield, Danbury, New Milford, Oxford, PomperaugGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsNew Milford @ Brookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, Oxford, PomperaugGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsPomperaug @ Brookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, New Milford, OxfordGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsOxford @ Brookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, New Milford, PomperaugGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsDanbury, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Oxford, Pomperaug @ BrookfieldGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsDanbury @ Brookfield, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Oxford, PomperaugGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ TrumbullNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ St. JosephNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsOld Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Norwich Tech, WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Tech @ Norwich Free Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Old Lyme, WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow, Oxford @ PomperaugKinetic Kids10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsTBA, Waterford @ WheelerWaterford Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, New Milford @ NewtownNewtown Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsWheeler @ Norwich Free Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich TechThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard @ Norwich Free Academy, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsGriswold @ Norwich Free Academy, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Tech, Wheeler @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland @ South WindsorTri-Town Gymnastics-AAU10:30 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls GymnasticsDarien, St. Joseph @ TrumbullNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension7:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Jonathan Law, St. Joseph, Trumbull @ Fairfield WardeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan, Stamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls GymnasticsFarmington @ ConardAerials Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ NorwalkWestport YMCA7:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Westport YMCA7:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls GymnasticsOld Lyme @ East Lyme/Waterford/St BernardABC Gymnastics2:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Foran @ Fairfield WardeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Hamden, Mercy @ Valley RegionalFlip Flop Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand, Fitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan, Stamford, Westhill @ DarienDarien YMCA2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ South WindsorTri-Town Gymnastics-AAU3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsNonnewaug, Oxford, Pomperaug @ NewtownNewtown Gymnastics4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsKillingly, Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyThames Valley Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsKillingly @ WheelerThames Valley Gymnastics5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls GymnasticsKillingly, TBA @ GriswoldThames Valley Gymnastics5:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsWaterford @ TBA, WheelerABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsWheeler @ TBA, WaterfordABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Norwich Free Academy, Wheeler @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland, Hamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Stonington, Woodstock Academy @ KillinglyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde, Greenwich, New Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/23V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Valley Regional @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsStamford @ NorwalkWestport YMCA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Westport YMCA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls GymnasticsStamford @ Fairfield WardeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/26V Girls GymnasticsConard @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:15 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown Gymnastics4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsFarmington @ SouthingtonAmerican Gymnastics4:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ TrumbullNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ St. JosephNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ Ellington/TollandSilk City Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls GymnasticsForan @ HamdenNew Era-Gym 16:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsSt. Joseph, Stamford, Trumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-New Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard @ Killingly, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsOld Lyme @ Killingly, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsNorwich Free Academy @ Killingly, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Old Lyme, Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsGriswold @ Killingly, East Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Griswold, Old Lyme, Norwich Free Academy, Woodstock Academy @ KillinglyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsWheeler @ KillinglyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, Newtown, Nonnewaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls GymnasticsJonathan Law @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Killingly, Woodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/31V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ ConardAerials Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples, Wilton @ Fairfield WardeGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsStamford, Westhill @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Edna L. Fraser Gymnasium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ TBA, Fairfield LudloweTBA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe @ TBA, WiltonTBA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ DarienDarien YMCA2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls GymnasticsConard @ South WindsorTri-Town Gymnastics-AAU3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls GymnasticsOxford, Pomperaug @ Joel BarlowKinetic Kids5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls GymnasticsOxford, Pomperaug @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls GymnasticsKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyDeary's Gymnastics6:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Griswold, Norwich Free Academy, Wheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk, Staples @ WiltonWilton High School-Aux Gym4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/6V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, Joel Barlow, Newtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde @ DarienGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 16:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/7V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland, South Windsor @ ConardAerials Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich YWCA6:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/8V Girls GymnasticsFitch, Westerly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/9V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy @ Valley RegionalFlip Flop Gymnastics7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsFCIAC Championship @ StaplesGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsStamford @ FCIACSNot Listed-GCA Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsHamden @ OxfordKinetic Kids4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ FCIAC's at GCA.4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsWinter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials) @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsConard @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsGlastonbury @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsWethersfield @ Winter Gymnastics Invitational (4 officials)Farmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/10V Girls GymnasticsFCIAC @ GreenwichTBATBA
Mon., 2/12V Girls GymnasticsEast Lyme/Waterford/St Bernard, Stonington @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics2:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls GymnasticsSouthington @ WethersfieldSilas Deane Middle School-Auxiliary4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls GymnasticsFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweGymnastics and Cheerleading Academy at Connecticut-Gym 15:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook, Mercy, Valley Regional @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Small Gym-Polson Middle School/DHHS Campus6:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/14V Girls GymnasticsNorwalk @ StaplesWestport YMCA7:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsPomperaug @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Oxford, WiltonNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsOxford @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Pomperaug, WiltonNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield @ New Milford, Danbury, Oxford, Pomperaug, WiltonNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsWilton @ New Milford, Brookfield, Danbury, Oxford, PomperaugNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, Oxford, Pomperaug, Wilton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsDanbury @ New Milford, Brookfield, Oxford, Pomperaug, WiltonNew Milford High School-Small Gym - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Old Gym6:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/15V Girls GymnasticsConard, Southington @ FarmingtonFarmington Valley Gymnastics & More-Farmington Valley Gymnastics-Plainville7:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsOld Saybrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsShoreline Championship @ Old LymeABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsCoginchaug @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsValley Regional @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsHale Ray @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsH-K/Morgan/Westbrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsMorgan @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsWestbrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipABC Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/16V Girls GymnasticsSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGymnastics Express Too7:15 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls GymnasticsBrookfield, Danbury, New Milford @ Joel BarlowGymnastics Revolution2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls GymnasticsTrumbull @ St. JosephNext Dimension Gymnastics-Next Dimension4:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls GymnasticsHamden, Newtown, Nonnewaug, Oxford @ PomperaugKinetic Kids5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/17V Girls GymnasticsGriswold, Norwich Free Academy @ Ellington/TollandSilk City Gymnastics6:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/19V Girls GymnasticsEllington/Tolland @ StoningtonStonington High School-Aux Gym10:00 a.m.