2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Indoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 12/4V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Time Trial Meet @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE DEVELOPMENTAL (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Developmental Meet @ Hillhouse (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/9V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse Developmental (Scrim.)Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ WESLEYAN DEVELOPMENT MEET (Scrim.)Not Listed-Wesleyan University5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Wesleyan Developmental 1 (Scrim.)Wesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Wesleyan Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Wesleyan University Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Wesleyan University-Bacon Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 12/11V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ @ Wesleyan University (Scrim.)Not Listed-Wesleyan UniversityTBA
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline Developmental Meet @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 12/13V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline Developmental Meet (Scrim.)Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Indoor Track and Field Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/14V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse InvitationalNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackTorrington @ Hillhouse Invite - New HavenNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hilhouse InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InviteHillhouse High School-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invite Day 1Floyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ East CatholicFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Invite #1Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Invitational (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBA4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITATIONALHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center-New HavenPomperaug High School-Main Gym4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Coach St. Classic at the Armory in NYCNot Listed5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Coach Saint Invite- The Armory- 216 Fort Washington Ave, New York, NY 10032NYC Armory5:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS7:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/15V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Coach Saint InvitationalThe Armory Track & Field CenterTBA
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse InviteHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Invite Day 2Floyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Hillhouse InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, Waterford @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Hillhouse Invitational Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet 1ACoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ East Lyme, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ East Lyme, Fitch, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNew Britain @ Hillhouse Invitational-Floyd Little, New Haven, CT.10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ New Haven InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackINDOOR TRACK TO HILLHOUSE @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Invite #2Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Fairfield Ludlowe, St. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Invitational (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE INVITATIONALHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Hillhouse Invitational at Floyd Little Athletic Center-New HavenNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ East Lyme, Fitch, Killingly, Lyman Memorial, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, TourtellotteUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ JAMBAR Coaches Hall of Fame InvitationalNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York12:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackPrince Tech @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich, Stamford, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Developmental Meet @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC Developmental MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ @ Bethel HSNot Listed-Bethel High School2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackTorrington @ NVL Developmental - Bethel HSNot Listed2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Team Invitational - Bethel Bethel HS Track & Field Training Center 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, WindhamUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Bacon Academy, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet 1USCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ Bacon Academy, East Lyme, Griswold, Ledyard, Montville, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ Jambar Coaches HOF Invitational New Balance Track and Field Center8:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Invitational @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, New Canaan, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 12/16V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Invitational @ Hillhouse.TBA
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackGirls Developmental I @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls' Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackDevelopmental Meet @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 12/19V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Indoor Track and Field Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackRocky Hill @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Wed., 12/20V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET AT HILLHOUSENew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental Meet Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET (5:00pm Entry)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 12/21V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock Academy @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ East Lyme, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ East Lyme, Griswold, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ East Lyme, Griswold, Killingly, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford, Woodstock AcademyUSCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet 2USCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Tech @ ECC Developmental Meet 2BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ North Shore InvitationalNike T&F Center @ The Armory, NY-Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ North Shore Invitational- NYC ArmoryNYC Armory9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/23V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ North Shore InvitationalThe Armory Track & Field CenterTBA
Tue., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Throwing Clinic @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House2:00 p.m.
Tue., 12/26V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ GARY MOORE JR THROWS CLINIC SHOT/WEIGHT NO NBT BUSHillhouse High School-Floyd LittleTBA
Wed., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge The Track, Boston, MATBA9:00 a.m.
Wed., 12/27V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ MSTCA Boston Holiday Challenge at "the TRACK"TBA9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House12:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Relay Rust BusterNot Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ RUST BUSTER AT SCSU TBA4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Relay Rust BusterSouthern CT State University-Gym4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor Track5th Annual Rust Buster Relays @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Southern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ Relay Rust Buster InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Relay Rust BusterSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Relay Rust Buster- Southern CT State U- New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCSU Relay Rust BusterSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor Track5th Relay Rust Buster Invitational @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House9:00 a.m.
Thu., 12/28V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Rust Buster Relays @ SCSUSCSU-Field HouseTBA
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Marine Corps Invitational - ArmoryArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)10:00 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ US Marine Corps Holiday ClassicNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York12:00 p.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ US Marine Corp Holiday ClassicArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)8:30 a.m.
Fri., 12/29V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ US MARINE CORPS HOLIDAY CLASSIC THE ARMORY NEW YORK NO NBT BUS[CIAC] Site TBATBA
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetHillhouse High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Holiday InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse Holiday Invite (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackFitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Bacon Academy, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet 3BCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Hillhouse Holiday MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, Windham, Woodstock AcademyCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bacon Academy, Fitch, Griswold, Ledyard, Lyman Memorial, New London, Norwich Free Academy, Stonington, Tourtellotte, Wheeler, WindhamCoast Guard Academy-Roland Hall 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet 3USCGA-Roland Hall10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE HOLIDAY MEETHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ East Lyme, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, TollandUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackEllington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, Waterford @ East LymeUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ East Lyme, Ellington, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Plainfield, St. Bernard, Tolland, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ East Lyme, Ellington, Killingly, Montville, Old Saybrook, Plainfield, St. Bernard, WaterfordUSCGA-Roland Hall4:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Holiday Invite.4:30 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Holiday Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Hillhouse Holiday InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Hillhouse InviteFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Sat., 12/30V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ ECC Developmental @ Coast Guard AcademyNot ListedTBA
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCSU- Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House3:45 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton Wright InviteSouthern CT State University4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackNew Britain @ Wilton Wright Invitational, SCSU Boys and Girls Indoor Track.4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wilton Wright Invitational @ SCSUSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ 7th Wilton Wright InvitationalNot Listed-SCSU4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ 7th Wilton Wright InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Wilton Wright Invitational- SCSUNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 7th Wilton Wright InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Wilton Wright Invitational at SCSU- New HavenNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET AT HILLHOUSE New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor Track7th Wilton Wright Invitational @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House5:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackGirls Developmental II @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Developmental Meet @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls' Developmental Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Girls DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackDevelopmental Meet 2 @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Girls Indoor Track Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Girls Developmental MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC DEVELOPMENTAL MEET (5:00pm Entry)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Developmental Meet II @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Girls Development MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/2V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Developmental MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCSU Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Wintergreen Invitational @ SCSUSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Wintergreen InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wintergreen InviteSouthern CT State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ 9th Wintergreen InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wintergreen InviteSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 9th Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Wintergreen Invitational- Southern CT State U- New HavenSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield-Wamogo @ Wintergreen Invitational SCSUSouthern Connecticut State University4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Indoor Track and Field Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Glastonbury Invitational #3TBA-Albermale FieldCanceled
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor Track9th Wintergreen Invitational @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline League Meet @ CoginchaugHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline League MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/4V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Wintergreen Invite @ SCSUSCSU-Field HouseTBA
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackAvon @ Elm City InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Elm City Coaches' MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Elm City Invite - New Haven Floyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Elm City Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ Hispanic GamesArmory Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Wintergreen InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ The Hispanic Games New Balance Track and Field Center5:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ UCONN Dev meet UCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ UCONN DevelopmentalUCONN5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/5V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN DevelopmentalUConn Storrs6:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ URI Indoor Track ClassicUniversity of Rhode Island-Mackal Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ URI InviteNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, St. Joseph, Trumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Coaches Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House12:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Greenwich, Stamford, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hillhouse Elm City MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House2:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Coaches Invite @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Elm City Coaches MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Elm City Coaches MeetNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Elm City InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK3:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Elm City Coaches MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackElm City Coaches Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ The Armory Hispanic GamesNot Listed8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Hispanic Games Invitational - ArmoryArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hispanic Games (NY Armory)TBA8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Elm City Coaches MeetHillhouse High School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Bethel, Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackTorrington @ Elm City Meet - New HavenNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackHispanic Games @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Armory New York City9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, PomperaugBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Bethel, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Elm City Coaches MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Elm City MeetNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ ELM CITY COACHES MEETHillhouse High School-Floyd Little9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ Elm City Coaches Invitational Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackDarien, New Canaan, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Hillhouse inviteFloyd Little Athletic CenterCanceled
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Elm City Coaches Meet (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBATBA
Sat., 1/6V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Elm City Coaches Invitational Hillhouse High School-Floyd LittleTBA
Tue., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/9V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Wintergreen Invitational -SCSUNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Milrose Games TrialsNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York12:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackNew Britain @ Boys and Girls Indoor Track James Barber Invitational, SCSU.4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ 7th James Barber InvitationalMoore Field House, SCSU4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Barber Invitational @ SCSUSCSU-Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 7th James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ James Barber Invitational at SCSU- New HavenNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ James Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ 7th Annual Jack Barber InviteSouthern Connecticut State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ James Barber InviteSouthern CT State University4:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Jim Barber InvitationalSouthern CT State University-Moore Field House4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield-Wamogo @ Jim Barber Invitational SCSUSouthern Connecticut State University4:30 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor Track7th James Barber Invitational @ MaloneySouthern CT State University-Moore Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Old Saybrook QualifierHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/10V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ SCSU James Barber Invitational Southern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field HouseTBA
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Wesleyan Developmental Wesleyan -Freeman Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Glastonbury Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Indoor Track Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBloomfield @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Indoor Track MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Glastonbury Invitational #4TBA-Albermale FieldCanceled
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Wesleyan Developmental Wesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetTBA5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Wesleyan Developmental MeetWesleyan University-Freeman Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/11V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Wesleyan inviteWesleyan UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Yale InvitationalTBA12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Yale Track ClassicNot Listed-Yale University12:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, YaleNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Yale Invitational Yale University-Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackYale Scholastic Invitational @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InvitationalNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational @ Coxe Cage- Yale U- New HavenYale University New Haven CT-Coxe Cage1:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Track ClassicYale University2:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hillhouse Varsity NightFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Yale Invite RelaysYale University New Haven CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackStaples @ YaleTrack MeetYale University-Coxe Cage4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale HS Classic @ Coxe CageNot Listed-Yale University4:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Hillhouse Varsity MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackTorrington @ Varsity MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Varsity Night MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale High School T&F Classic - Varsity MeetNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Varsity Night @ HillhouseHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ VARSITY NIGHT MEETHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Varsity Night Meet @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Yale InviteYale University New Haven CTTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Varsity Night at HillhouseNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackYale Classic Invite Relays @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coxe Cage YaleTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Yale Track ClassicYale University New Haven CTTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ YALE CLASSICNot Listed-Yale UniversityTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC NoviceCoxe CageTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InvitationalCoxe CageTBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Yale Invite.TBA
Fri., 1/12V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ The Yale ClassicYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Hillhouse FR and SO Meet (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Hillhouse Freshman Sophmore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ East Coast InviteNot Listed-Providence, RI10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ Yale HS Classic @ Coxe CageNot Listed-Yale University10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ East Coast InvitationalProvidence Career & Technical Academy10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ HILLHOUSE FRESHMAN/SOPHOMORE MEETFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Freshman & Sophomore Invitational @ HillhouseHillhouse High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, Stamford, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ HILLHOUSE FRESHMAN AND SOPHOMORE MEETHillhouse High School-Floyd Little10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, St. Joseph, Stamford, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Staples, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, Stamford, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, StamfordStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ Staples, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Darien, Greenwich, St. Joseph, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGuilford @ Northeast Challenge @ SCSUSCSU-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ 2nd Northeast ChallengeSouthern CT State University - Moore Field House-Moore Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ 39th Yale Interscholastic Track ClassicYale University-Coxe Cage12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackPrince Tech @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Invitational @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC InvitationalHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Brookfield, Immaculate, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Brookfield, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Newtown, Notre Dame-FairfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield, Immaculate, Joel Barlow, New Milford, Newtown, StratfordBrookfield High School-BHS Track 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse Freshman & Sophomore Meet @ MaloneyHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Yale Track Classic- YaleTBA7:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ Yale InvitationalTBA7:35 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ The Yale High School Classic at Coxe Cage, YaleNot Listed8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackYale Classic Invite @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Coxe Cage Yale8:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWethersfield @ Yale InvitationalNot Listed8:45 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Stratford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Hillhouse Freshman and Sophomore MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ East Coast InviteProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Bethel, Bunnell, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Bunnell, Masuk, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackManchester @ Yale High School T&F Classic - Freshman/Sophomore MeetNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ East Coast invitational at Providence Career and Technical Academy (Providence, RI)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Yale Track ClassicYale University9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ RI East Coast InvitationalNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Wilton Developmental MeetWilton High School9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Wilton, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, NorwalkWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, Ridgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Fairfield Warde, New Canaan, Norwalk, RidgefieldWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ Yale InviteYale University New Haven CTTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse FR/SO InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACKTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Hillhouse Fr/So MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HSTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ East Coast Championship in Providence RINot Listed-unknownTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Yale ClassicYale University New Haven CTTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Yale Track ClassicYale University New Haven CTTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ Yale InvitationalCoxe CageTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Yale Invite.TBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ East Coast InviteProvidence Career & Technical AcademyTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ Yale Invitational - Yale UniversityNot Listed-Yale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Yale ClassicYale UniversityTBA
Sat., 1/13V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Yale Invitational @ Coxe Cage- Yale U- New HavenYale University New Haven CT-Coxe CageTBA
Sun., 1/14V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ Molly Stanner GamesNike T&F Center @ The Armory, NY-Track 28:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ BL ShowcaseBethel High School-Indoor Track10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Berkshire League ShowcaseBethel High School-Indoor Track10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Berkshire League ShowcaseNot Listed-Bethel Center10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield-Wamogo @ Berkshire League Showcase @ BethelBethel High School-TBA10:00 a.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bethel 8 Team MeetNot Listed-Bethel High School3:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Bethel HS 8 Team InviteTBA4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ Bethel HS 8 Team Invite Bethel HS Track & Field Training Center 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Berkshire League ShowcaseBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field CenterTBA
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ BL InviteBethel HS Track & Field Training Center TBA
Mon., 1/15V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Berkshire League InvitationalBethel HS Track & Field Training Center TBA
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Old Saybrook Qualifier @ Floyd LittleNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Old Saybrook QualifierNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Shoreline DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Old Saybrook Qualifier Hillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook Qualifier @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/17V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Old Saybrook Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNovice Meet @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Novice Indoor Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC NOVICE MEET AT HILLHOUSENew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Novice Indoor Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC NoviceFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Girls Novice meet @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Novice Indoor Track MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Novice MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ Novice meetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC NOVICE MEET (3:30pm Entry)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Novice Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackNovice Meet @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Novice MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBloomfield @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackConard @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackE.O. Smith @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackGHS Indoor Track and Field Meet @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ Glastonbury Invitational #5TBA-Albermale FieldCanceled
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackRHAM @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ GHS Indoor Track and Field MeetGlastonbury High School-Gym4:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/18V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Glastonbury InviteGlastonbury High School-GymCanceled
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ UCONN Dev meet UCONN Hugh S. Greer Field House5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ UCONN DevelopmentalUCONN5:30 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ UCONN DevelopmentalUConn Storrs6:00 p.m.
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ Armory Official Hall of Fame InvitationalNot ListedTBA
Fri., 1/19V Girls Indoor TrackSouthington @ ARMORY OFFICIALS HALL OF FAME INVITE AT THE ARMORY NEW YORK NO NBT BUS JAN 19 AND 20[CIAC] Site TBATBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ HOF INvitational @ The Armory NYCNot Listed-Armory Athletic Center, NYC, New York10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC COACHES INVITATIONAL @ Daniel HandNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDarien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, Westhill @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Ridgefield, Trumbull, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ Staples, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, Trumbull, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Ridgefield, TrumbullStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Staples, Darien, Fairfield Ludlowe, Fairfield Warde, Norwalk, Trumbull, WesthillStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, Weaver @ HMTCAHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, UniversityHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackParish Hill @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ HMTCA, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ HMTCA, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, SMSA, University, WeaverHartford Public High School-Field House12:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Hall of Fame Classic at the Armory at NYCNot Listed1:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBethel Pentathlon/Distance @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Bethel3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ BethelBethel Berry School- Kisling Field-Track And Field Training Center3:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ Officials Hall of Fame Invitational - ArmoryArmory Track (168th Street Armory, NYC)8:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invite @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBrookfield @ SCC InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackHall @ SCC Coaches Meet (Floyd Little Athletic Center)TBA9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ North HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Coaches Indoor Track InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Coaches Indoor Track Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNew Britain @ Boys and Girls Indoor Track SCC Coaches Invite, Hillhouse, Floyd Little, New Haven, CT.9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Coaches InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ SCC Coaches' InvitationalNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Invitational @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Coaches Indoor Track Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackForan @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC COACHES INVITATIONAL MEET (8:00am ENTRY)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ SCC Coaches InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Coaches Invitational Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWilton @ Hillhouse Invitational .9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Coaches Invitational MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDarien @ SCC Coaches Invitational- Hillhouse HS- New HavenNot Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central @ Wilton, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, St. Joseph, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, New Canaan, St. Joseph, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. JosephWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, Stamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Wilton, Bridgeport Central, Danbury, Greenwich, New Canaan, St. Joseph, StamfordWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Bethel Pentathlon/Distance FestivalBethel High School-Bethel Track and Field CenterTBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackNorthwestern @ Bethel InviteBethel HS Track & Field Training Center TBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ SCC Invitational at HillhouseGlastonbury High School-GymTBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackRidgefield @ Officials Hall of Fame InvitationalThe Armory Track & Field Center-GymTBA
Sat., 1/20V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Bethel PentathlonNot ListedTBA
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackECC Developmental Meet #4 @ East LymeProvidence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical Academy-indoor track11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Developmental Meet 4Not Listed-Providence, RI11:00 a.m.
Sun., 1/21V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ ECC Developmental Meet #4Providence Career & Technical AcademyTBA
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Sinicrope inviteHartford Public High School-Field House4:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ Joe Sinicrope InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK4:30 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackWoodland @ Joe Sinicrope Invitational @ Floyd Little Athletic CenterNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Joe Sincrope InviteHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Ellington DevelopmentalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackJoe Sinicrope Invitational @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Floyd Little Athletic Center - Hillhouse HS5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Joe Sinicrope InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Indoor Track- Ellington Invitational- at Floyd Little.5:15 p.m.
Mon., 1/22V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Ellington Invitational- HillhouseHillhouse High School5:15 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Indoor Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC West SectionalFloyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Track Championships @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC West Indoor Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC West SectionalFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Track Championships @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC West Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Wed., 1/24V Girls Indoor TrackSCC West Track Championships @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC EAST TRACK MEET New Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Girls SCC East Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Track Championships @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Track Championship @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Indoor Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackSCC East Track Championships @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC EAST SECTIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP (4:00pm ENTRY)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Thu., 1/25V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackFCIAC West Divisionals @ StaplesStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackTrumbull @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC West DivisionalNot Listed-Staples High School10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackDanbury @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWesthill @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackBridgeport Central @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackBrien McMahon @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNorwalk @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackGreenwich @ FCIAC West DivisionalsStaples High School-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWamogo @ Frostbite Invitational (Weather Permitting)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackFrostbite Invitational (Weather permitting) Plumb Hill Track @ Litchfield-WamogoPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, StratfordBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ Brookfield, Bunnell, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ Brookfield, Immaculate, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield, PomperaugBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield, Bunnell, Immaculate, New Fairfield, Pomperaug, StratfordBrookfield High School-Bethel Indoor Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWatertown @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWaterford @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackEast Lyme @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNew London @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackJack Long Invite @ Bacon AcademyFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Jack Long InvitationalFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACK4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackFitch @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ Jack Long InviteFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ Jack Long InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, Weston @ BethelBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Newtown, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, Newtown, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ Bethel, Joel Barlow, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, NewtownBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ Bethel, Joel Barlow, Masuk, New Milford, Newtown, WestonBethel High School-Track and Field Training Center9:00 a.m.
Sat., 1/27V Girls Indoor TrackDivisional Championships @ WiltonWilton High School-Nicholas Zeoli Field House9:30 a.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackGrasso Tech @ CTC ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Mon., 1/29V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt Tech @ CTC Indoor Track ChampionshipsFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:30 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Indoor Track Championship Meet @ BoltonHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackSMSA @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Indoor Track Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Floyd Little1:00 p.m.
Tue., 1/30V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Championship*Floyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Thu., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackNew Canaan @ FCIAC ChampionshipsNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/1V Girls Indoor TrackStamford @ FCIAC ChampionshipsNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Throwhawks Field Series #5 at Bloomfield HS Bloomfield High School-Main Gym Court 24:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackValley Regional @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackNorth Branford @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackEast Hampton @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackCromwell @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackMorgan @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackWestbrook @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackShoreline Championship @ CoginchaugHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/2V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Shoreline ChampionshipHillhouse High School-Floyd Little5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Champs @ East HavenFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Indoor Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackMercy @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ Lauralton HallFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Girls SCC Championships MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWilbur Cross @ SCC Indoor Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship @ GuilfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championships @ Jonathan LawFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championships @ CheshireNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackShelton @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP (9:00am ENTRY)Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET AT HILLHOUSENew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ BranfordFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Indoor Track ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship MeetNot Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackTolland @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackUniversity @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHMTCA @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackInnovation @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackComp Sci @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBerlin @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackRockville @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Windsor @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackStafford @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWindsor Locks @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackPrince Tech @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBolton @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSomers @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSuffield @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackHartford Public @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackCoventry @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackInternational @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackCanton @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackEast Granby @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackClassical Magnet @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBulkeley @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackEllington @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNCCC Last Chance Meet @ SMSAHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackAerospace @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackGranby Memorial @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackCapital Prep @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWeaver @ NCCC Last Chance MeetHartford Public High School-Field House1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Memorial @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackLedyard @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackPlainfield @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field Championships @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackGriswold @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWheeler @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWindham @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackTourtellotte @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackStonington @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBacon Academy @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackKillingly @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackMontville @ ECC Div 2 Indoor Track & Field ChampionshipsSt. Bernard School-USCGA4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackStratford @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSWC Championship @ BrookfieldFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBethel @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackWeston @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackMasuk @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNewtown @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackBunnell @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC ChampionshipFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House5:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSeymour @ Last Chance QualifierNot Listed-Bethel Center8:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/3V Girls Indoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic @ NVL Last Chance QualifierBethel HS Track & Field Training Center 9:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackEast Catholic @ Last Chance State Qualifier Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackGilbert @ Last Chance QualifierHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackSheehan @ Last Chance QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackPlatt @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackNew Britain @ Boys and Girls Indoor Track Last Chance Meet, Hillhouse, Floy Little, New Haven.4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackFarmington @ Last Chance QualifierFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackThomaston @ Last Chance State QualifierNot Listed-Hillhouse - New Haven Complex4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackNonnewaug @ Last Chance InviteNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackLyman Hall @ Last Chance State Qualifier Not Listed-Floyd Little Athletic Center4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackGlastonbury @ Last Chance State Qualifier at Hillhouse .4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackPortland @ "Last Chance" QualifierHillhouse High School-Floyd Little4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackLitchfield-Wamogo @ Last Chance Meet New Haven- Floyd Little Athletic Center Floyd Little Athletic Center-FieldHouse4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackHale Ray @ Last Chance Qualifier- HillhouseHillhouse High School4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackDerby @ Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field House4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackPomperaug @ Last Chance Qualifier at Floyd Little Training Center-New HavenNot Listed4:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackLast Chance State Qualifier @ MaloneyTBA5:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackSouth Windsor @ Hillhouse last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseTBA
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackSimsbury @ Hillhouse Last Chance MeetFloyd Little Athletic Center-HILLHOUSE TRACKTBA
Mon., 2/5V Girls Indoor TrackNaugatuck @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic Center-Field HouseTBA