2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/20V Girls LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Middletown/Coginchaug (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseSomers @ West Springfield (MA) (Scrim.)West Springfield High School-Clark Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseHarrison (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseCarmel (NY) @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/21V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Farmington (Scrim.)Farmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/22V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 10:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf #110:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Westerly (RI) (Scrim.)Westerly High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Girls Lacrosse Scrimmage at Suffield Academy (Scrim.)Not Listed1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseDarien @ scrimmage v Stoneridge MD @ Greenwich Academy (Scrim.)Not Listed1:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Staples Play Day Scrimmage (Scrim.).5:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Staples Jamboree (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls LacrosseGHS Girls Lacrosse Playday @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 19:00 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Girls Lacrosse Play Day (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseGirls Lacrosse Play Day @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:30 a.m.
Sun., 3/24V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ New Milford/Danbury Jamboree (Scrim.).TBA
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseForan @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls LacrosseGreens Farms Academy @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Field 35:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Newington (Scrim.)Clem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ TBA (Scrim.)East Longmeadow High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ East Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)East Longmeadow High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis FieldTBA
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Westhill (Scrim.)Westhill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseBranford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Chicopee Comprehensive (MA) (Scrim.)Chicopee Comp HS-Comp Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseHall @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Nathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf #15:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseCanton, Glastonbury, Guilford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseStamford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseNyack (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseFitch @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field11:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseNew London @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseMontville @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/TrackTBA
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseNewington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseAmity @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumTBA
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Pleasantville (NY) (Scrim.)Pleasantville HS-N:14:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Rye (NY)Rye HS-Gym5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Nyack (NY)Nyack High School-fieldTBA
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Shore (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseNew London @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseHall @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls LacrosseWilton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMercy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseConard @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseCanton @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBranford @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWesthampton Beach (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseAmity @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseAvon @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field9:30 a.m.
Sun., 4/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul School for Girls (MD) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseShelton @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Girls Varsity AWAY vs Bronxville.5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseCarmel (NY) @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseHendrick Hudson (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseShelton @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseWilton vs Shenendehowa @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMercy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ St. Anthonys (NY)St. Anthony's High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls LacrosseDarien @ McDonogh (MD)Not ListedTBA
Sun., 4/14V Girls LacrosseWesthampton Beach (NY) @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumTBA
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseShelton @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Garden City (NY)Garden City High School5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseMercy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Rumson-Fair Haven (NJ)MM - Rumson-Fair Haven High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Rye (NY)Rye HS-Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseHorace Greeley (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseAgawam (MA) @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseShelton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseSt. Anthonys (NY) @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseRockville @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseConard @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 110:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseStaples @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseYorktown (NY) @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Rye (NY)Rye HS-Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls LacrosseHamden @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf FieldTBA
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseHamden @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Westfield (MA)Westfield High School4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseTolland @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseStaples @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew London @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseLongmeadow (MA) @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseStonington @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Warde Melville (NY)Cold Spring Harbor High School-Major Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Manhassett (NY)Cold Spring Harbor High School6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseForan @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseStamford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Litchfield CoopPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #17:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNewington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseConard @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseIMGAcademyFL @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseIMGAcademyFL @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWesterly (RI) @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHall @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Nathan Hale Lower4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls LacrosseAmity @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEllington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseHall @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart-Hempstead (NY) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Summit (NJ)Summit High School-Upper HS Turf3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseAmity @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/TrackTBA
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls LacrosseLitchfield Coop @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-MS turf lacrosse field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls LacrosseAmity @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumTBA
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseTolland @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart of Greenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkNathan Hale MS-Callahan Complex at Nathan Hale Lower5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseStaples @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Stratford/BunnellPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSomers @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame Academy-Worcester (MA) @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWheeler @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBronxville (NY) @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWeston @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRockville @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseHamden @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls LacrosseTolland @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Litchfield CoopWamogo Regional High School-Varsity Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStonington @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStratford/Bunnell @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseForan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls LacrosseMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Griswold/Norwich TechGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 a.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseNewington @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Middletown/CoginchaugMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMontville @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseMinnechaug (MA) @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseGriswold/Norwich Tech @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseAvon @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls LacrosseStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 14:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBranford @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEllington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseMiddletown/Coginchaug @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNew London @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNorthampton (MA) @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.