2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes. | ||||
Date | Sport | Teams | Facility | Time |
Fri., 1/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Hillhouse (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 2/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ FCIAC Championship @ Floyd Little Athletic Center (Scrim.) | Floyd Little Athletic Center-Field House | 5:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck @ Bloomfield | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 3/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 7:30 a.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph, Harding @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track | Canceled |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor, Granby Memorial @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | Postponed |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Torrington @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | Postponed |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Track | Postponed |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | Postponed |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, Windsor Locks @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | TBA |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | Canceled |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Sacred Heart Academy @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | Canceled |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Simsbury 2 | Postponed |
Thu., 4/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maroon Vs. White @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Fitch | Fitch High School-FHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden, Mercy @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, O'Brien Tech @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Granby, SMSA @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invite- Hammer Throw | Bloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field | 4:15 p.m. |
Fri., 4/5 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | Not Listed-Bloomfield High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invite- | Bloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | Not Listed-Bloomfield High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Naugatuck @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Hand Freshman Invite at Daniel Hand High School | Not Listed-Daniel Hand High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Hand Freshman Invitational | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Bellringer Invitational - East Hampton | Not Listed | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ 2024 Bellringer Track & Field Invitational | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Bellringer Invite | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Bellringer Track & Field Invitational | East Hampton High School-Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HAMMONASSET INVITE @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ HAMMONASSET INVITE | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | TBA |
Sat., 4/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Tammy Schondelmayer Invitational | Not Listed-Bloomfield High School | TBA |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Pomperaug, Stratford @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Norwalk @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel, Kolbe Cathedral, Newtown @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | RHAM @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodland @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Crosby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech, Naugatuck @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Career Magnet, Jonathan Law @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, International, Innovation, Comp Sci @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Branford, Foran @ Mercy | Xavier High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers, Windsor Locks @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Newington | Newington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan, Wilbur Cross @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Watertown @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilton @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill, SMSA, HMTCA @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, Ellington @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Immaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, Rockville @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Bacon Academy Invite | Not Listed | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Cheshire @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden, Sacred Heart Academy @ West Haven | West Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Haven, Guilford @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Crosby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford, Suffield @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | Postponed |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Lady Hawks Invite Bloomfield | Not Listed | 10:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Xavier @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Spring Break Jamboree | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Spring Break Jamboree @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 12:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lady Hawks Invite Day 1 @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/12 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ North Haven | North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track | Postponed |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Lady Hawks Invite @ Bloomfield | . | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Lady Hawks Invite | Bloomfield High School-Bloomfield Outdoor Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Hillhouse Freshman Sophmore Novice meet -GIRLS OUTDOOR TRACK - | Hillhouse High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ YMCA Meet | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | YMCA Meet @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse Invite I @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Football Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ FR/SOPH JV MEET @ HILLHOUSE | Bowen Field-Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lady Hawks Invite Day 2 @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran, Platt Tech @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, St. Joseph, Harding @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Thomaston @ Watertown | Watertown High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodland @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hale Ray, Portland @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook, Valley Regional @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ Hartford Public | Hartford Public High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bloomfield @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Platt | Platt High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell, East Hampton @ Morgan | Peters Complex-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly, Wheeler @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA @ St. Paul Catholic | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, SMSA @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Platt Tech @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Simsbury @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard, New London @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, TBA @ Prince Tech | Prince Tech High School-Lawrence Stub Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity, Daniel Hand @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | West Haven @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity @ Quinnipiac Outdoor Track Classic | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith, Enfield, RHAM @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | Canceled |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, Somers @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Fitch | Fitch High School-FHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford, Shelton @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, Windsor Locks @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech, St. Bernard @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse, Jonathan Law @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Terryville, Gilbert, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Thomaston, Wamogo | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Thomaston, Wamogo @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Terryville, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Thomaston, Wamogo | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Terryville, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Thomaston | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Terryville, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, TBA, Northwestern, Thomaston, Wamogo | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Terryville, Gilbert, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Wamogo | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Terryville, Housatonic Regional, Litchfield, TBA, Northwestern, Thomaston, Wamogo | Terryville High School-Track | Rainout |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Lewis Mills | Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire, East Haven @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Track Meet @ Hall High School | Not Listed | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ Distance Classic-Hall High School West Hartford CT | Hall High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | 6th Annual CT Distance Festival @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ CT Distance Festival | William H Hall High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Danbury @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ 6th CT Distance Festival | Hall High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ CT Distance Festival | Hall High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ CT Distance Festival | Hall High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Distance Festival @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ CT Distance Festival - Hall High School | Griswold High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Distance Festival | Hall High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ O'Connell Relays | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ 6th Annual CT Distance Festival | Hall High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse Invite II @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ CT Distance Festival | Hall High School-Track | TBA |
Fri., 4/19 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ NY Relays @ Randall's Island NY | Icahn Stadium | TBA |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Patriot Games Coventry | TBA-tba | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hillhouse Invite II @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Hillhouse Outdoor Invite | Not Listed-Hillhouse High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Wildcat Relays (DO NOT DELETE) | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Patriot Games | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ Mongovan Invitational | Bethel High School | 7:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Monogovan Girls Invitational - Bethel HS | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ Mongovan Invitational @ Bethel HS | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bill Mongovan Invitational @ Bethel (Scrim.) | Bethel High School-BHS track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Mongovan HS Girls Invitational | Bethel High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Mongovan Invitational at Bethel High School | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Mongovan Invitational @ Bethel | . | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ MONGOVAL HS GIRLS INVITATIONAL AT BETHEL HIGH SCHOOL | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Patriot Games | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Patriot Games | Not Listed | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Patroit Games at Coventry HS | . | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ The Patriot Games | Coventry High School-Stadium | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Patroit Games at Coventry HS | . | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Hillhouse Outdoor Invite | TBA | TBA |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ NY Relays @ Randall's Island NY | Icahn Stadium | TBA |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ The Patriot Games | Coventry High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Patriot Games | Not Listed-Coventry HS | TBA |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard, Northwest Catholic @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran, West Haven @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel, Brookfield, New Milford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Stratford @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ New Fairfield | New Fairfield High School-Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Vinal Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal Tech @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill, Vinal Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 2:15 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan, Old Saybrook @ Westbrook | Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell, Old Lyme @ Portland | Portland High School-HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Watertown @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, Hale Ray @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newington @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Avon @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Woodland @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, Suffield @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Platt | Platt High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Enfield @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ Daniel Hand | Daniel Hand High School-DHHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Maloney @ Berlin | Berlin High School-Biscoglio Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Norwalk @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional, Nonnewaug @ Wamogo | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Memorial @ Fitch | Fitch High School-FHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven, Sacred Heart Academy @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Wilbur Cross @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield, Northwestern @ Thomaston | Thomaston High School-Nystrom Park | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow, Pomperaug @ Weston | Weston High School-WHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, SMSA @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Amity, Sheehan @ East Haven | East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, North Branford @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Shepaug Valley @ Terryville | Terryville High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/23 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, HMTCA @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Ellington @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy, New London @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall, Shelton @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville, Wheeler @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Branford, Hamden @ Career Magnet | Bowen Field-Football Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Killingly, Windham @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 4/24 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech, St. Bernard, Tourtellotte, Windham Tech @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Penn Relays @ New Fairfield | University of Pennslylvania | 12:00 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA, Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Throws Classic at East Hartford HS | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 4/25 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 2:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | JV Meet @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Ellington Hammer throw at Coventry High | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ O'Grady Relays Day 1 | Danbury High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS | Danbury High School-Danbury HS Stadium | 5:00 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Not Listed-Danbury | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Penn Relay | University of Pennslylvania | 9:00 a.m. |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | TBA |
Fri., 4/26 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | TBA |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ 3rd Annual Ellington Invite | Ellington High School-Track | 11:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ O'Grady Relays | Not Listed-Danbury | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weston @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ O'Grady Relays Day 2 | Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellington Invitational @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tetlow Relays @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | 41st O'Grady Relays Day 2 Only @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ O'Grady Relays - Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wheeler @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Ellington Invitational | Ellington High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury HS | Danbury High School-Danbury HS Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School-Danbury HS Stadium | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ 41st O'Grady Relays | Not Listed-Danbury High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ O'Grady Relays | Danbury High School | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 4/27 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ O'Grady Relays at Danbury High School | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | TBA |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hale Ray, North Branford @ Cromwell | Cromwell High School-Don Luke Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Fairfield Warde | Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral, Stratford @ Bunnell | Bunnell HS-Bunnell Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield, New Milford, Weston @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel, Immaculate, Masuk @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 4/29 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ Crosby | Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf) | 4:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Platt Tech @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton, Valley Regional @ Old Saybrook | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Westbrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA @ Watertown | Watertown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wolcott @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston, Wamogo @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Wethersfield | Wethersfield High School-DiCicco Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Oxford @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton, Wilbur Cross @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury, Hall @ Southington | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Platt | Platt High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | E.O. Smith @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ Enfield | Enfield High School-EHS TURF | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan, Portland @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hamden, Foran @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA, Windsor Locks @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Windsor | Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold, Tourtellotte, Wheeler @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Nonnewaug @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, East Granby @ Coventry | Coventry High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional, Terryville @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Trumbull | Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilton @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Brien McMahon @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ Stafford | Stafford High School-Track located behind the school | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ East Haven | East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Greenwich @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 4/30 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brien McMahon @ Bridgeport Central | Bridgeport Central High School-Harding High School | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, Norwich Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial, Somers @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington @ Glastonbury | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Free Academy @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven, West Haven @ Branford | Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ Jonathan Law | Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Track Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stonington @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation, South Windsor @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Woodstock Academy | The Woodstock Academy - South Campus-Kelly Field & Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Canton | Canton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire, Daniel Hand @ Guilford | Guilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainfield, St. Bernard, Waterford @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/1 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, Comp Sci, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Throws Classic @ East Hartford | Glastonbury High School-Field 1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hartford Throw Invite @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Lyman Hall @ Sheehan | Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Hornest Throw Outdoor Classic (East Hartford HS) | TBA | TBA |
Thu., 5/2 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Hornets Throw Classic | East Hartford High School-Track | TBA |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Frosh/Soph Meet | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown Invitational - Middletown HS (Fresh/Soph) | Not Listed | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | Not Listed | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown Invite | Not Listed-Middletown HS | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, TBA @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ JV Championships | Middletown High School | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational (9th and 10th only) | Middletown High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Middletown Froshmore Invite | Not Listed-Middletown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Putnam, Windham Tech @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field | 5:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown JV Track Invitational | TBA-Middletown Invitational | TBA |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel @ TBA (Scrim.) | Middletown High School-Track | TBA |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ TRIALS OF MILES - Ichan Stadium , NYC | DO NOT USE Staples High | TBA |
Fri., 5/3 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Middletown Freshman/Sophomore Meet | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Middletown Varsity Meet | Middletown High School | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Middletown Invitational | Middletown High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | MHS Track Invite @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Middletown Invitational | Not Listed | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Middletown Invitational - Varsity | Not Listed | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Middletown Invite | Not Listed-Middletown HS | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Middletown Invitational (Varsity Only) | Middletown High School-Track | 12:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Middletown HS Invitational | Middletown High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Fast Times at Ridgefield High School Meet | Not Listed | 4:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Fast Times | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | Amity Regional High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Org-Jake Spartan Invitational | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Org-Jake Spartan Invitational- Amity Regional High School | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fast Times at Ridgefield High: The 3200 @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Jake/Org Elite Invite | Not Listed-Amity Regional - Woodbridge | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Foran @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sacred Heart Academy @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Holy Cross @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wheeler @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell @ Marty Roberts Invitational | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Marty Roberts Invitational @ Coginchaug | Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Middletown Varsity Track Invitational | TBA-Middletown Invitational | TBA |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ Middletown Varsity Meet | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 5/4 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Middletown Varsity T&F Invitational | Not Listed-Middletown HS | TBA |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Haven @ Foran | Foran High School -Foran High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwalk @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Newtown @ Brookfield | Brookfield High School-BHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Putnam @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral, New Milford, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Pomperaug | Pomperaug High School-Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/6 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford, Weston @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ Seymour | Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodland @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, East Hampton @ Old Lyme | Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | WCA @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth, Valley Regional @ Morgan | Peters Complex-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Comp Sci, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford, Old Saybrook @ Portland | Portland High School-HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic, Southington @ Farmington | Farmington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rocky Hill @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lauralton Hall, Daniel Hand, East Haven @ Shelton | Shelton High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield, Nonnewaug @ Shepaug Valley | Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kennedy, Naugatuck @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard, Glastonbury @ Simsbury | Holden Field-Simsbury 2 | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby @ Watertown | Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Bristol Central | Bristol Central High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Amity | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ New Britain | New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Newington | Newington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Mt. Everett (MA), Thomaston @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Plainville @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Eastern @ Platt | Platt High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Joseph @ New Canaan | New Canaan HS-NCHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic, East Hartford @ Tolland | Tolland High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde @ Fairfield Ludlowe | Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton, Canton @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet, Mercy, West Haven @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville, Wamogo @ Northwestern | Northwestern Regional H.S.-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, HMTCA, Windsor Locks @ Suffield | Suffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Bridgeport Central, Danbury @ Harding | Warren Harding High School-Lewis Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell, Westbrook @ Hale Ray | Nathan Hale Ray High School-Martin Ryczek Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Masuk, New Fairfield @ Joel Barlow | Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/7 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Wilton | Wilton High School-Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | 2:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Waterford | Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | South Windsor @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Track Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ East Lyme | East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Jonathan Law @ Hamden | Hamden High School-HHS Turf #1 | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, East Windsor @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New London @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ Cheshire | Cheshire High Main Game field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Stafford @ Granby Memorial | Granby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Norwich Free Academy | Norwich Free Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Bernard @ Lyman Memorial | Lyman Memorial High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ Wilbur Cross | Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tourtellotte @ Putnam | St. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Griswold, Wheeler @ Plainfield | Plainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Branford @ Sacred Heart Academy | Sacred Heart Academy-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/8 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham @ Montville | Montville High School-Montville Turf Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ THE LOUCKS GAMES DAY 1 - GIRLS VARSITY OUTDOOR TRACK - WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL | White Plains High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | Not Listed-White Plains High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ Loucks Games @ White Plains HS | Not Listed | 6:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/9 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Girls CTC East Divisional Championships @ Grasso Tech | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Prince Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Girls CTC East Divisional Championships | Grasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field | 1:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ Running Rams Invitational | . | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Old Saybrook Running Rams Invite | Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS) | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Old Saybrook Invite | Not Listed | 2:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Runnin' Rams Invitational - Old Saybrook | Not Listed | 3:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Not Listed | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ Old Saybrook Invitational | Portland High School-HS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ THE LOUCKS GAMES DAY 2 - GIRLS VARSITY OUTDOOR TRACK - WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL | White Plains High School | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | 92 Greater Hartford Invitational Friday Night - Day 1 @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 4:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-East Hartford High Track | 4:30 p.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ LOUCKS GAMES | White Plains High School | 5:00 a.m. |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Old Saybrook Invite | TBA-tba | TBA |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Fri., 5/10 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ 8th Annual Froshmore Invitational | New Britain High School | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ @ Froshmore Championship | . | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ FROSHMORE INVITATIONAL AT WILLOWBROOK PARK | Not Listed | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ CT FROSHMORE CHAMPIONSHIPS | [CIAC] Willow Brook Park | 10:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Darien @ Loucks Games @ White Plains HS | Not Listed | 1:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ Greater Hartford Invitational | TBA | 3:45 p.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ LOUCKS GAMES | White Plains High School | 5:00 p.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lyman Hall @ CO-ED Greater Hartford | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Loucks Games | Not Listed-White Plains High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Staples @ THE LOUCKS GAMES DAY 3 - GIRLS VARSITY OUTDOOR TRACK - WHITE PLAINS HIGH SCHOOL | White Plains High School | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | 92 Greater Hartford Invitational Day 2 @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Froshmore Invitational @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Guilford @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Middletown @ Greater Hartford Invite | Not Listed | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Simsbury @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwest Catholic @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School-East Hartford High Track | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Bower Field | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Froshmore Invitational | TBA-Froshmore Invitational | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ The Loucks Games | White Plains High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ Froshmore Invitational | Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bethel @ Greater Hartford Invitational | East Hartford High School | TBA |
Sat., 5/11 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodstock Academy @ Greater Hartford Invitational | Not Listed-East Hartford HS | TBA |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Mercy @ SCC West Sectional | Not Listed | 12:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ SCC East Sectional | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC EAST CHAMPIONSHIP AT LYMAN HALL | Not Listed | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shelton @ SCC East Sectional Meet - at Lyman Hall | Not Listed | 2:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Seymour @ Naugatuck | Naugatuck High School-Veterans Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Derby @ Holy Cross | Holy Cross-Holy Cross Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Watertown @ Wolcott | Wolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern, Shepaug Valley @ Housatonic Regional | Housatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilby @ Torrington | Torrington High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Nonnewaug | Nonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Woodland @ Oxford | Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf) | 3:45 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate, Joel Barlow, Stratford @ New Milford | New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | St. Paul Catholic @ Crosby | Crosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf) | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Canaan @ Darien | Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bassick, Norwalk @ Brien McMahon | Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert, Wamogo @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell, Pomperaug @ Newtown | Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield, Kolbe Cathedral, Weston @ Masuk | Masuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS | 4:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/13 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC East Division Championship | Not Listed | TBA |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Career Magnet @ SCC West Sectional Championships | Bowen Field-Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SCC West Sectional Championship @ Hillhouse | Bowen Field-Track | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug, Morgan @ Valley Regional | Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cromwell, Old Saybrook @ Haddam-Killingworth | Haddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ Achievement First, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, International, Innovation, TBA, Parish Hill, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ Achievement First, Aerospace, Bulkeley, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Hartford Public, International, Innovation, TBA, HMTCA, University, Weaver | Weaver High School-Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor @ Bloomfield | Bloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby, Granby Memorial @ Windsor Locks | Windsor Locks High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berlin @ Plainville | Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Farmington, Simsbury @ Avon | Avon High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt @ Maloney | Maloney High School-Track and Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Tolland @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury, Northwest Catholic @ Southington | Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Conard @ Hall | Hall High School-Stadium (Track) | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton, SMSA @ East Windsor | East Windsor Senior High School-Track & Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Lewis Mills @ Middletown | Middletown High School-MHS Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Manchester @ East Hartford | East Hartford High School | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry, Suffield @ Rockville | Rockville High School-Rockville Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wethersfield @ Newington | Newington High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic, Comp Sci @ South Windsor | South Windsor High School-Stadium Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern | Bristol Eastern High School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Waterford @ New London | New London High School- Pat Cannamela Field | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ Greenwich | Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | TBA, Portland, Westbrook @ East Hampton | East Hampton High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Warde, Harding @ St. Joseph | St. Joseph High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/14 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Montville @ Killingly | Killingly High School-Morgan Field | 4:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wheeler, Windham @ Griswold | Griswold High School-GHS Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Enfield @ RHAM | RHAM High School-Track Complex | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bolton @ Somers | Somers High School-Somers High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ Ledyard | Ledyard High School-Ledyard High School Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Britain @ Rocky Hill | Rocky Hill High School-Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bacon Academy @ Stonington | Stonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium) | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech, Vinal Tech @ Ellis Tech | Ellis R V Tech School-Track | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Ellington | Ellington High School-Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wilton @ Ridgefield | Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme, Hale Ray @ North Branford | North Branford High School-NBHS Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bridgeport Central @ Staples | Staples High School-Staples Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Trumbull @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 4:00 p.m. |
Wed., 5/15 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stamford @ Westhill | Westhill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westhill @ Stamford | Stamford High School-Boyle Stadium | 3:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Southington @ Conard | Conard High School-McKee Stadium | 3:45 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SWC Freshmen Meet @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC Freshmen Meet | Bethel High School-BHS gym | 4:00 p.m. |
Thu., 5/16 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien Tech | Emmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex | TBA |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | The Manchester T&F Classic Middle School @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 3:45 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ridgefield @ Danbury Dream Invite | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 6:00 p.m. |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Danbury Dream Invitational (Danbury HS) | TBA-Danbury Dream Invitational | TBA |
Fri., 5/17 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Girls Novice - Hamden High School | Not Listed | TBA |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Litchfield @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berkshire League Festival Steeplechase Decathlon: 100 Meter Dash, Long Jump, Shot Put, High Jump, 400 Meter Run - Heptathlon: 100 Meter Hurdles, Javelin, Long Jump, 200 Meter Sprint) @ Housatonic Regional | Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track | 3:30 p.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shepaug Valley @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Nonnewaug @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Wamogo @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Northwestern @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Gilbert @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Housatonic Regional @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Berkshire League Track & Field Championships @ Litchfield | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Terryville @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Thomaston @ Berkshire League Track & Field Championships | Plumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track | 8:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Glastonbury @ Manchester | Wigren Track @ MHS | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | The Greater Manchester Track and Field Classic @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 9:00 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Catholic @ The Greater Manchester Track and Field Classic | . | 9:30 a.m. |
Sat., 5/18 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ Manchester Invite | Manchester High School-Wigren Track | TBA |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fitch @ ECC D1 Outdoor Track & Field Championship | East Lyme High School | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ ECC B/G Track Championships | Not Listed-East Lyme High School | 2:30 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SWC Outdoor Track Championship @ Bethel | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Notre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Immaculate @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Joel Barlow @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Milford @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weston @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bunnell @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | New Fairfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kolbe Cathedral @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Brookfield @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stratford @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Pomperaug @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Newtown @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Mon., 5/20 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Masuk @ SWC Outdoor Track Championship | Bethel High School-BHS track | 3:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | SMSA @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | NCCC Conference Championship Meet @ Bolton | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windsor Locks @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coventry @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellington @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Granby Memorial @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Granby @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Windsor @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Suffield @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Somers @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Canton @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Rockville @ NCCC Conference Championship Meet | Canton High School-Track | 10:30 a.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | CRAL Championship Meet @ Achievement First | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bulkeley @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Weaver @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | University @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | HMTCA @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Sheehan @ SCC Championships | Amity Regional High School-Amity HS Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | International @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Innovation @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | O'Brien Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Norwich Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Kaynor Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheney Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Whitney Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Goodwin Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Daniel Hand @ SCC CHAMPIONSHIP MEET AT AMITY HIGH SCHOOL | Not Listed | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech @ Prince Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Grasso Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Vinal Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ellis Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Platt Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Windham Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Bullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech, Goodwin Tech, Whitney Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Ellis Tech, Cheney Tech, TBA, TBA, TBA, Norwich Tech, Platt Tech, Vinal Tech, Kaynor Tech, Windham Tech | Grasso Tech-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Capital Prep @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Comp Sci @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Aerospace @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Classical Magnet @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hartford Public @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Parish Hill @ CRAL Championship Meet | Weaver High School-Track | 1:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Fairfield Ludlowe @ FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP | Danbury High School | 2:00 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | FCIAC Track Championships @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | NVL Last Chance Meet @ Derby | Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Stafford @ NCCC Conference Championships | TBA | TBA |
Tue., 5/21 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ SCC Varsity Championship - Amity High School | Not Listed | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | FCIAC Track Championships Rain Date @ Danbury | Danbury High School-Stadium Track | 2:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Last Chance Meet @ Lyman Hall | Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field | 3:30 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Down to the Wire Qualifier @ E.O. Smith | E.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Ledyard @ Bacon Academy | Bacon Academy High School-Football/Soccer Field | 3:45 p.m. |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Cheshire @ Last Chance Meet - Cheshire or Lyman Hall | Not Listed | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hall @ Down to the Wire Qualifier (East Hartford HS) | TBA-Down to the Wire Last Chance Qualifier (East Hartf | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Coginchaug @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship @ Cromwell | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Morgan @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | North Branford @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Westbrook @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Haddam-Killingworth @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Saybrook @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | East Hampton @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Hale Ray @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Old Lyme @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Valley Regional @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |
Wed., 5/22 | V Girls Outdoor Track | Portland @ Shoreline Track and FIeld Championship | TBA | TBA |