2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sun., 8/27V Girls SoccerSouth Hadley (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Minnechaug Reg High School-MRHS V Soccer/Blax (Grass)11:00 a.m.
Sun., 8/27V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Minnechaug (MA) (Scrim.)Minnechaug Reg High School-Falcon Field (Stadium - Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/27V Girls SoccerTBA @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf1:30 p.m.
Sun., 8/27V Girls SoccerSuffield @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA9:00 a.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Wolcott (Scrim.)Wolcott High School-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerStratford @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerEllington @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Pope Francis (MA) (Scrim.)Pope Francis High School-Pope Francis Varsity Fld4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/28V Girls SoccerSacred Heart of Greenwich @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium9:00 a.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerHall @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerPortland @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerForan @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerBolton @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Cadigan Field-Cadigan - East4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerGreens Farms Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerMaloney @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/29V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerManchester @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Curtiss Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerBunnell, East Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Wilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerAvon @ E.O. Smith (Scrim.)Farrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerSomers @ Longmeadow (MA) (Scrim.)Longmeadow High School-Front Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:15 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerNorth Kingstown (RI) @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerWestfield (MA) @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF4:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerEast Longmeadow (MA) @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerShelton @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerMercy @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 8/30V Girls SoccerPortland @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Notre Dame-Fairfield (Scrim.)Notre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park-Nevers Road Park JV Soccer Field 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorthbridge (MA) @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)The Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerNewington @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerHamden @ Maloney (Scrim.)Maloney High School (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerMontville @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ HMTCA (Scrim.)Hyland Park-Turf field Hyland park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerStafford @ Quaboag Regional (MA) (Scrim.)Quaboag Regional HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Windham (Scrim.)Windham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerHopkins School @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerStaples @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:15 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 124:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerConard @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Grass Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerRockville @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 8/31V Girls SoccerJohn Jay (NY) @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Tomlinson MS-Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Bolton (Scrim.)Bolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerMercy @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerCanton @ Northwestern (Scrim.)Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Torrington (Scrim.)Torrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/1V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWeston @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf #210:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerNew London @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerMichele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree @ St. Bernard (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerGriswold @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerBlue and white intersquad game @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Tolland (Scrim.)Conard High School-South Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Hall (Scrim.)Conard High School-Jamboree Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerMontville @ Michele Bassett Memorial Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Maddie Potts Jamboree at Chariho High School (Scrim.)Not Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field10:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerTBA @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field11:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerMorgan @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerConard @ Middletown (Scrim.)Conard High School-Jamboree Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Tolland (Scrim.)Conard High School-South Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium12:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerAD AssignedGirls Varsity @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerHall @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerTBA @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Middletown (Scrim.)Conard High School-South Field9:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerHall @ Tolland (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium9:15 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerBethel @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/2V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ TBA (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld9:45 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park10:20 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field10:20 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park11:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerMercy @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerBranford @ Berlin, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerTolland @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerStonington @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Berlin, Branford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Berlin, Branford, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerBranford, Farmington, Killingly, Mercy, Old Saybrook, Sacred Heart Academy, Southington, Stonington, Tolland @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerCheshire @ TBA (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field11:40 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park11:40 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field11:40 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park12:20 p.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerStonington @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field2:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Suffield, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Housatonic Regional, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Granby Memorial, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerEnfield, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield, Valley Regional @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Granby Memorial, Enfield, Housatonic Regional, Northwestern, Notre Dame-Fairfield, Simsbury, Suffield (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerTBA @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Treadwell Town Park--Tilson Field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/3V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park9:40 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerBethel @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Coginchaug (Scrim.)Coginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerCromwell @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerStaples @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/4V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Terryville (Scrim.)Terryville High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Lower Grass Field3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerWindham @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Windsor Locks (Scrim.)Windsor Locks High School-Daniel Sullivan Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerAmity @ Lyman Hall (Scrim.)Lyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerWindham @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Alumni Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerPortland @ Plainfield (Scrim.)Plainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerConard @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Mercy (Scrim.)Mercy High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerSeymour @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Bridgeport Central (Scrim.)Bridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerGreenwich Academy @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerAvon @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland High School-Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/5V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Turf 25:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/6V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerEllington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerGreenwich Country Day @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerAmistad @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerSeymour @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerTolland @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #27:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerHopkins School @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/7V Girls SoccerWoodland @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium8:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerCanton @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/8V Girls SoccerPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew London @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerHamden @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerStamford @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerSomers @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Field #2 - Middle Field @ CRHS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerMasuk @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerWesthill @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerCromwell @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerFitch @ Chariho (RI)STONINGTON CT - High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownSwift Middle School-Soccer Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerAmity @ West HavenUniversity of New Haven-Zolad Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerStaples @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field8:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/9V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerShelton @ West HavenVeterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Practice Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/11V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Practice Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerRockville @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-AHS Grass Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - South Campus-South Gymnasium Grass Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerPortland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerMercy @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/12V Girls SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/13V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerWolcott @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerEnfield @ E.O. SmithTBA6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/14V Girls SoccerBethel @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenVeterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ DanburyDanbury High School-Grass Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerWaterford @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerStonington @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMTrinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/15V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ PortlandCountry Club Field Road-Country Club Road6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/16V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerMaloney @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerHarding @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerCromwell @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerOxford @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/18V Girls SoccerStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWindsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNewington @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerMercy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerRHAM @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerBerlin @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerMasuk @ ImmaculateMILL RIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL-Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerPortland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerHall @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Hartevelt Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/19V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaAnsonia High School-Charger Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerDerby @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/20V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerPlatt @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerNewington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindham @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WatertownSwift Middle School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerForan @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field6:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/21V Girls SoccerStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerAvon @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerEnfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/22V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerWeston @ WatertownSwift Middle School-Swift MS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerAmistad @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerStonington @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenVeterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/23V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field9:30 a.m.
Sun., 9/24V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerSomers @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/25V Girls SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerStonington @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerForan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerAmistad @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerSheehan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerNewington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/26V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex2:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerAmistad @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerDanbury @ StamfordWest Beach Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerHarding @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ West HavenVeterans Memorial Park (West Haven, CT)-Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/27V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/28V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field6:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerBerlin @ East CatholicCheney Tech6:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/29V Girls SoccerBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerMorgan @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field12:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/30V Girls SoccerKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field9:30 a.m.
Sun., 10/1V Girls SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerSeymour @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerPlatt @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerConard @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerDerby @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicMt. Nebo Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerBranford @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerEllington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerShelton @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ HMTCATrinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WatertownMunicipal stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/2V Girls SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerPlainville @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerHarding @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-MS Turf baseball field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-JV Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerEnfield @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerSheehan @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/3V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerPortland @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field5:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerBolton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerOxford @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/4V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerPlatt @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerRHAM @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWheeler @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerMontville @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerShelton @ ForanForan High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerTolland @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerCheshire @ SheehanLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/5V Girls SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerMaloney @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ NewingtonClem Lemire Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/6V Girls SoccerDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/7V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sun., 10/8V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerLedyard @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerCanton @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex1:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field1:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Field 34:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/9V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerConard @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerPortland @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerBranford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerBerlin @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ SheehanChoate Rosemary Hall-Choate-Hartevelt Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/10V Girls SoccerBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerStafford @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerWolcott @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/11V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-AHS Grass Field # 33:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-St. Marie Greenhalgh Complex- Putnam HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Prince TechPrince Tech High School-Prince Tech/Moriarty Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerWatertown @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerWesthill @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/12V Girls SoccerManchester @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossWolcott High School-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerAmistad @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #25:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerWeston @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Lewis MillsNassahegan Recreation Complex-Nassahegan Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/13V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerEnfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerForan @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/14V Girls SoccerPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field9:00 a.m.
Sun., 10/15V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field12:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-AHS Grass Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerTolland @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerLedyard @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ HMTCAHyland Park-Turf field Hyland park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerHamden @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerMercy @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerPortland @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ SheehanCheshire High Main Game field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWindham @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/16V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerHall @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerGoodwin/Innovation @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Grasso TechGrasso Tech-Upper Track and Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Ellis Tech/PutnamEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerPortland @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Main Soccer Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/17V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School1:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheehanWoodhouse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerBolton @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerNew London @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ StamfordWest Beach Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerCheshire @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf #16:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerNewington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicCheney Tech6:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerCoventry @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/18V Girls SoccerWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew London @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Comp SciAbbe Road Soccer Complex-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerWolcott @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Multi-Purpose Field (GSOC)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerGriswold @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerBethel @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerFitch @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerConard @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/19V Girls SoccerEnfield @ South WindsorTrinity Health Stadium-Dillon Stadium8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerGuilford @ SheehanNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field1:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerWindsor @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerOxford @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerBranford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandTD Bank Oakwood Soccer Park7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerWheeler @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium Complex (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Tetreau/Davis Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/21V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Goodwin/InnovationOsgood Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave-Chargers Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Game Field (Football, Soccer, Girls Lacrosse, Cross Country, Track)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerInternational/AAE @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerAbbott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerSuffield @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWilton @ StamfordWest Beach Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWaterford @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Career/HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Wakeman Field B (turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Middle School Turf Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/23V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX-ORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX - Field 1 (Soccer)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerMercy @ SheehanWoodhouse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerNorth Branford/Hale Ray @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Classical/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWindham @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic HS -McPhee Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ MaloneyFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerManchester @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/24V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS1:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerEllis Tech/Putnam @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerComp Sci @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerOxford @ Holy CrossOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerBranford @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Turf Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell HS-Mastroni Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ North Branford/Hale RayNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-turf field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerTorrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/25V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field2:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Bullard Havens TechLuis Marin Elementary School-Marin Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyThe Woodstock Academy - Charles Bentley Athletic C-Bentley Turf3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls Soccer @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ International/AAEAcademy of International Studies-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ WheelerWheeler Middle High School-MHS Main Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerPlainville @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerSuffield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerHarding @ Bridgeport CentralKennedy Stadium (Bridgeport)4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerWindham @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Morgan Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/26V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Palmer Field (Turf Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS1:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-Ken Strong Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerAmistad @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Comp SciAcademy of Computer Science and Engineering HS-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerNew London @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerMaloney @ PlattFalcon Field (Meriden, CT)-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Turf Field and Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ HMTCAHartford Public High School-Turf field6:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/27V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/28V Girls SoccerNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Lighted Stadium Field (behind the school)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/28V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/28V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/28V Girls Soccer @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/30V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Girls SoccerClassical/University @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Girls SoccerBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Girls SoccerEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/30V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Girls SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/31V Girls SoccerBranford @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerHall @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande FieldCanceled
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Rye Country Day (NY) (Scrim.)Rye Country Day School4:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerRockville @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 11/1V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerMaloney @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerAmity @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ New Canaan (Scrim.)New Canaan HS-WTT #1Canceled
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley Regional (Scrim.)Valley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/2V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/3V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-3 TURF FIELD3:15 p.m.
Fri., 11/3V Girls SoccerAvon @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Turf 23:30 p.m.
Fri., 11/3V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Sat., 11/4V Girls SoccerShelton @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field2:00 p.m.