2023-24 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 3/21V Girls TennisSheehan @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls TennisStaples @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Guilford (Scrim.)Guilford Racquet & Swim Club12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/23V Girls TennisGunnery @ Shepaug Valley (Scrim.)Shepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls TennisWeston @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/25V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisSouthington @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisSuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisShelton @ Masuk (Scrim.)Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisWatertown @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/26V Girls TennisSeymour @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls TennisCanterbury @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls TennisDaniel Hand, Waterford @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/27V Girls TennisWeston @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Edgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:15 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Polson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls Tennisvs GFA @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisRHAM @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisManchester @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisSeymour @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/28V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisKennedy @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 12:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisDanbury @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/30V Girls TennisStaples @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts1:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSt. Lukes @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisHamden @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMaloney @ Scrimmage (Scrim.)Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWindsor @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMercy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisRockville @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisMaloney @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisEllington @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisKillingly @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisWaterford @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/1V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/2V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisCrosby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWolcott @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisGuilford @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWethersfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisHall @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisMercy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEnfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleLeary Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisAmity @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisFarmington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisConard @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisBranford @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisLedyard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisSuffield @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisMiddletown @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/3V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisSeymour @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,64:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/4V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisEast Granby @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisForan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSheehan @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisMaloney @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisFitch @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWeston @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/5V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls TennisSouthington @ Plainville (Scrim.)Plainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/6V Girls TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisSimsbury @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisManchester @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisTolland @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisPlatt @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/8V Girls TennisStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisWilton @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/9V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisGuilford @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisHamden @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisSeymour @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/10V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisMercy @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisWatertown @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/11V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisKennedy @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/12V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/13V Girls TennisSeymour @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts8:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisStratford @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNew Britain @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ MontvilleLeary Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisShelton @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWolcott @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisStaples @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/15V Girls TennisWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisAvon @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/16V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWilby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWest Haven @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSouthington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisConard @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisPlainville @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisRHAM @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBloomfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/17V Girls TennisTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisSeymour @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisAmity @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/18V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisTorrington @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisMaloney @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisSimsbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisEnfield @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisPlatt @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisForan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisCheshire @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisGuilford @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisRockville @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/19V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 4/20V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/20V Girls TennisWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisRHAM @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBloomfield @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNewington @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ MontvilleLeary Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisHamden @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNewtown @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisFitch @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/22V Girls TennisSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisMontville @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisWesthill @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/23V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWilby @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisMaloney @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisGuilford @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisPlatt @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBethel @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisPlainville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisAmity @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisRHAM @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisSheehan @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisManchester @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/24V Girls TennisTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisHall @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Bulkeley/HMTCA/WeaverWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisNew London @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/25V Girls TennisNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWindsor @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBloomfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisSimsbury @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisPlatt @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisManchester @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisAvon @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisEnfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/26V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/27V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSeymour @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWoodland @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/29V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisSuffield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Gym3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisEllington @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechFitch High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/30V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechFitch High School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisRHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBethel @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Windham/Windham TechWindham High School-WHS Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNew London @ MontvilleLeary Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisTolland @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisShelton @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNew Britain @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/1V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenHamden High School-Tennis Courts-Mix Ave.3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Allen Meadow4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/2V Girls TennisDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNew London @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisManchester @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEnfield @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSheehan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisForan @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisAvon @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisMontville @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisTolland @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisFarmington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Bulkeley/HMTCA/WeaverWeaver High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/3V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls TennisNewington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls TennisEast Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls TennisWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/4V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWolcott @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSouthington @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBerlin @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWindsor @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWethersfield @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisHall @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBloomfield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisRHAM @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisHamden @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMiddletown @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBristol Central @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBranford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisShelton @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBolton @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisGreenwich @ NorwalkGrassroots Tennis and Education-Grassroots Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde High School-Blake Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/6V Girls TennisWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Field House6:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan HS-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/7V Girls TennisDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisCrosby @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldVeteran's Park - Bridgeport-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisForan @ HamdenHamden Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEnfield @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisAvon @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSouthington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBranford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisStonington @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/8V Girls TennisMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/9V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 a.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisHall @ AvonAvon Middle School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisMercy @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisTolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateRogers Park (Danbury, CT)-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisGuilford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park-Eisenhower 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA/Weaver @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisSouthington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisHamden @ West HavenWest Haven High School-West Haven Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisConard @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell HS-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/10V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/11V Girls TennisMontville @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Field House9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSeymour @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Dave Krill Tennis Courts at WHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-Tennis Courts-Mix Ave.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ MontvilleLeary Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisBranford @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCanton @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisBloomfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Richard A. Herman Memorial Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School-Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWindsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCA/WeaverWeaver High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/13V Girls TennisWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicPage Park -Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/14V Girls TennisLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyPomfret School-Field House6:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisConard @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisForan @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisSuffield @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisGuilford @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisHall @ FarmingtonIrving Robbins Middle School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisSouthington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ MercyWesleyan University-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/15V Girls TennisManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS5:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisWindham/Windham Tech @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Lyman HallDoolittle Park-Doolittle Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/16V Girls TennisBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School-Thompson Brook School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Beman Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Armstrong Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisPlatt @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisStonington @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisWindsor @ BloomfieldCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/17V Girls TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/18V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisHall @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisPlatt @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisManchester @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/20V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls TennisLitchfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/21V Girls TennisEllington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/22V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.