2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 3/31V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/31V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)Veterans Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/1V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/2V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseForan @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-TURF FIELD10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Upper Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseEllington @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #11:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Surf Club1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/5V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Cadigan Field-Cadigan - West3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Staples Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Ledyard-Griswold (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseTBA @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseKingswood-Oxford @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys LacrosseStonington @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Enfield (Scrim.)Annex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Rocky Hill (Scrim.)Rocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseXavier @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWooster @ Bethel (Scrim.)Bethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseTolland @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseEllington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseSomers @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High1:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWeston @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEllington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field2:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseEllington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Bristol CoopBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseSomers @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseCanton @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseStamford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSomers @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field9:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseHall @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseEllington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseShelton @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseForan @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseStonington @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta FieldForfeit
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseStaples @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseHall @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseAmity @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 110:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseAvon @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSomers @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseXavier @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBrunswick School @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys LacrosseStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseStaples @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 16:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseTolland @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys LacrosseDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseCanton @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseForan @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Surf Club12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseAvon @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 32:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBethel @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNewington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseForan @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseXavier @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-Upper Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseHamden @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys LacrosseStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBoys Lacrosse @ Holy Cross (Scrim.)Holy Cross-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. Bernard-WheelerSt. Bernard School-Delaporta FieldForfeit
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Back Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBranford-East Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseConard @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrossePomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys LacrosseWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS7:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenNotre Dame High School-Veteran's Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWilton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #14:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseAvon @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrossePrince Tech @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic ComplexCanceled
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseEllington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseLewis Mills @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseLyman Hall @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNewington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseEllington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseWilbur Cross @ Branford-East HavenBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Ledyard-Griswold (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Ledyard-GriswoldLedyard High School-Bill Mignault FieldForfeit
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys LacrosseBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ Capital-ClassicalQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseWolcott @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Bristol CoopBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseTrumbull @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 15:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNewington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseTolland @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 34:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseBerlin @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseCheshire @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseNorwich Tech-Windham Tech @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseCanton @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSomers @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldForfeit
Thu., 5/20V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Capital-ClassicalCapital Preparatory Magnet School-Quirk Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #16:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys LacrosseLedyard-Griswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNewington @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseBacon Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNorth Branford @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseSomers @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseMontville @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy North Campus-Bentley Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield-Park Ave Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseRockville-Coventry-Stafford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseSt. Bernard-Wheeler @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys LacrosseFairfield Prep @ WiltonWilton High School-Veterans Memorial Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseTolland @ Rockville-Coventry-StaffordRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseSomers @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseNewington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseEnfield @ Suffield-Windsor LocksSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseFCIAC Quarter Finals @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumTBA
Mon., 5/24V Boys LacrosseFCIAC Quarterfinals @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples StadiumTBA
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference SemifinalsNot Listed3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseCapital-Classical @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseSCC Semifinals @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys LacrosseRocky Hill @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseWindsor @ Norwich Tech-Windham TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseSuffield-Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseNorth Haven @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseFCIAC Semi-Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA
Wed., 5/26V Boys LacrosseStaples @ FCIAC Semi FinalsBrien McMahon High School-StadiumTBA
Thu., 5/27V Boys LacrosseBristol Coop @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURFCanceled