2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 3/9V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Sacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ XavierXavier High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackMansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O. @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-TrackPostponed
Thu., 4/15V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldPostponed
Sat., 4/17V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, WCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ AmitySeymour High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Seymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ TBA, Classical Magnet, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Classical Magnet, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-TrackCanceled
Wed., 4/21V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, St. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New BriPostponed
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New BriPostponed
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Granby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHamden @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA, HMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track5:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capital PREP Boys&Girls TRACKNot Listed10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Vinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWilby @ TBA, WatertownTBA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Oxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, Wilby @ WatertownWatertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWatertown @ TBA, WilbyTBA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Northwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, HMTCA, Windham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, St. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - BoysCanceled
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ TBA, Aerospace, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross CountryPostponed
Thu., 4/29V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS trackCanceled
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith, East Catholic, East Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ XavierXavier High School-Track4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Track5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ CT Distance FestivalXavier High School-Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ XavierXavier High School-Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Distance FestivalXavier High School-TrackTBA
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep, Xavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Hillhouse InvitationalHillhouse High School-Bowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackStafford, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field2:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackVinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, WCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Football Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Holy Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, UniversityA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, SMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ TBA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Capital PrepWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS TrackPostponed
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS TrackPostponed
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/TrackCanceled
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore TrackCanceled
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackSomers, HMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Runnin' Rams Invitational Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)Canceled
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Plumb Hill Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ CT RelaysXavier high school5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Bill Gadus Invitational 5K (Scrim.)Trumbull High School6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys Outdoor TrackTwilight 5 K @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam, Waterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ CT Classic (select individuals only)Danbury High SchoolTBA
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Litchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ StratfordBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph, Trumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackMansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O. @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Boys4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep, Cheney Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Plumb Hill Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackConard @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ AmitySeymour High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, WCA @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Classical Magnet, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, HMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy, New London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCrosby, Seymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School TrackPostponed
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ ForanJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Darien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackCanton, SMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, North Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch, Killingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackXavier @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Hammer Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackSeymour, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton @ Randy Smith J.I. InvitationalManchester High School-Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and FieldPostponed
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium Track3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackFroshmore Track Meet @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capital PREP Boys&Girls TRACKNot Listed9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ Froshmore ChampionshipsSouthington High SchoolTBA
Sat., 5/15V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ HillhouseFloyd Little Athletic CenterTBA
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ East Sectional MeetNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackSCC East Sectional Track & Field Qualifier @ AmityBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackShelton @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackForan @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Weston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional Meet @ Bowen FieldNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackDerby, Torrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Wilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackKennedy, Oxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ TBA, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical MagnetWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Parish Hill, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Innovation, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Civic Leadership, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSMSA, Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS TrackCanceled
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEllington, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, Rockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Granby, East Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackAmity, Lyman Hall, Sheehan, Shelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSCC East Sectional Novice Meet @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional Novice MeetDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional Novice MeetDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Novice Meet @ TBANot ListedTBA
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Novice Invitational Haddam Killingworth HS-Hadaam Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys Outdoor TrackBolton, SMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackStubb's Invitation @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackBoys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom Park @ Housatonic RegionalThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Boys BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackWaterford @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackLedyard @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackStonington @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackECCs @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECC Track ChampionshipEast Lyme High SchoolTBA
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor Track2021 Boys Track CTC Championships @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackAbbott Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackVinal Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackGoodwin Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWhitney Tech @ 2021 Boys Track CTC ChampionshipsA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Championship MeetNot Listed-Bowen Field - New Haven1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackStaples @ FCIAC ChampionshipDanbury High School1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC ChampionshipsBowen Field-Track1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackSWC Boys Championship Track Meet @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackWeston @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackMasuk @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackNewtown @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackStratford @ SWC Boys Championship Track MeetBethel High School-BHS track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ CCC Divisional MeetManchester High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Boys Track ChampionshipsNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackFCIAC Boys Track Championships @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Championship Meet @ Bowen FieldNot ListedTBA
Wed., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor ChampionshipOld Saybrook High School1:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys Outdoor TrackCoventry, Somers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Sun., 6/13V Boys Outdoor TrackDream Invitational @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Track5:00 p.m.