2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Swimming and Diving Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Wed., 1/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Housatonic Regional (Scrim.)Winsted YMCA-PoolPostponed
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ SouthingtonPlainville High school-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool5:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law, Shelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/11V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon PoolPostponed
Fri., 2/12V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire, N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ NorthwesternWamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool8:30 a.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool9:00 a.m.
Mon., 2/15V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS PoolTBA
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton, Xavier @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Bernard @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS PoolCanceled
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon PoolPostponed
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/16V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and Divingvs Fairfield at Trumbull @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingTBA, Notre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ FarmingtonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHMTCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., Waterford @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/17V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ East CatholicStar Hill Pool-Pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/18V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and Divingvs Danbury at Trumbull @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-PoolPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-PoolPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHSPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Crosby/WCAKennedy HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity, Shelton @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury, St. Joseph @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-PoolPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr NatatoriumPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no divingPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-poolPostponed
Fri., 2/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ Virtual MeetTBA-Grandville HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool11:00 a.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool1:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA1:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool2:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity, N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil, West Haven @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/20V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCAPostponed
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug, Shelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 2/22V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool7:10 p.m.
Tue., 2/23V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and Divingvs New Canaan at Trumbull @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool3:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:20 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHMTCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingVirtual Meet @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Wed., 2/24V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ East CatholicStar Hill Pool-Pool7:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton, West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 2/25V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:20 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Bernard, Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-poolPostponed
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwalk/Brien McMahon @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center4:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingWeston @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East CatholicStar Hill Family Athletic Center-Pool6:15 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool6:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA7:00 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil, Shelton @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 2/26V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool8:00 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim3:30 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 5:45 p.m.
Sat., 2/27V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA6:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ WiltonWilton YMCA3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ SeymourSeymour High School-poolPostponed
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-poolCanceled
Mon., 3/1V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ LitchfieldTorrington YMCA-Torrington HS7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Bernard @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingTBA, St. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingNewington @ Classical Magnet/UniversityHMTCA5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/2V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ St. JosephHillcrest MS-Pool3:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Northwest CatholicFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ FarmingtonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHMTCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ East CatholicStar Hill Pool-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/3V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWestminster School-Pool8:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ SouthingtonPlainville High school-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/4V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:40 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ Granby MemorialFarmington Valley YMCA-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Holy CrossSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingDarien @ RidgefieldBarlow Mountain Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial, Northwest Catholic @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS PoolPostponed
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ Crosby/WCACrosby HS-CHS Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/5V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire, Fairfield Prep @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and Racquet7:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldWinsted YMCA-Winstead YMCA3:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA6:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/6V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School- Dennis Malone Aquatic Center7:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ WiltonWilton YMCA4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ TBA, FitchTBA4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross, Watertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ TBA, WaterfordTBA4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Norwalk/Brien McMahonNorwalk High School-Pat Spinola Natatorium5:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Mon., 3/8V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldTorrington YMCA-pool7:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond., St. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Bernard, Waterford @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ KennedyJ F Kennedy High School Turf-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Sacred HeartWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/9V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ East CatholicIndian Valley YMCA3:20 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Canaan @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingFarfield Ludlowe/Warde @ Westhill/StamfordWesthill High School-Westhill Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingTBA, St. Bernard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-East Lyme Aquatics Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington YMCA-YMCA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingPlainville @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSimsbury @ Bulkeley/HMTCAHartford Magnet Middle School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingE.O. Smith/Tolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSuff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.Locks @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingFitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond. @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ FarmingtonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool6:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ East CatholicStar Hill Pool-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/10V Boys Swimming and DivingShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-YMCA Swim7:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingLyman Hall/Coginchaug @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingWilton @ DarienDarien YMCA3:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Foran/LawForan High School -Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingForan/Law @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington YMCA-pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingFarmington @ SouthingtonPlainville High school-Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Backman Pool5:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingWest Haven @ Lyman Hall/CoginchaugSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/11V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire Community Pool 3:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ E.O. Smith/TollandMansfield Community Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingSacred Heart @ Crosby/WCAKennedy HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingN.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/Guil @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWesthill/Stamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Pool4:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ St. BernardUConn Avery Point Pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyUCONN Avery Point-Pool7:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingHousatonic Regional, Litchfield @ NonnewaugWatertown High School8:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/12V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Swim and RacquetTBA
Sat., 3/13V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ AvonCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool2:30 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Swimming and DivingWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalWinsted YMCA-Pool3:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/13V Boys Swimming and DivingRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan YMCA-Pool4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Swimming and DivingHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Swimming Pool2:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome PoolCanceled
Mon., 3/15V Boys Swimming and DivingSheehan @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic Center4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/15V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no divingCanceled
Mon., 3/15V Boys Swimming and DivingNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingFairfield Prep @ AmityHigh Plains Community Cn-Orange Community Center Pool3:20 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - Jayvees-Pool - WHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingHall @ ConardCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rec Plex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingDaniel Hand @ XavierWoodrow Wilson MS-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck, Wilby/Kaynor @ SeymourSeymour High School-pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingBunnell/Stratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingPomperaug @ Bunnell/StratfordBunnell High School-Flood M.S. Pool6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/16V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingH-K/Morgan/Valley @ Manchester/RHAMManchester High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingPlatt/Maloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ Bristol Central/Eastern/St. PaulDennis Malone Aquatic Center-Dan Malone Aquatic Center3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ South WindsorStar Hill Pool-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingGlastonbury @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Swimming Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ BerlinPlatt High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Pool3:45 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ Suff./E.Windsor/Ell./W.LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingManchester/RHAM @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingBulkeley/HMTCA @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Pool4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingEast Hartford @ East CatholicStar Hill Pool-Pool7:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/17V Boys Swimming and DivingNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyWestminster School-Pool8:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Swimming and DivingNonnewaug @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool3:30 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Swimming and DivingBarlow/Bethel @ WestonWeston High School-Weston Middle School Pool3:45 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Swimming and DivingSCC Championship (Virtual) @ N.Haven/E.Haven/N.Bran/GuilWalter Gawrych Community Pool4:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/18V Boys Swimming and DivingSeymour @ Sacred HeartJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool7:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Alex Gimbo Sullivan Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingSt. Joseph, Staples @ TrumbullHillcrest MS-Pool3:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross @ Crosby/WCAKennedy HS-CHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWilby/Kaynor @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingBrookfield @ Barlow/BethelBrookfield YMCA-Outside/Dome Pool4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingKennedy @ Wilby/KaynorWilby High School-Gil Cyr Natatorium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-pool5:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingCrosby/WCA @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/19V Boys Swimming and DivingNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Brookfield Y Pool7:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/20V Boys Swimming and DivingLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Winsted YMCA6:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Swimming and DivingConard @ HallCornerstone Aquatics Center-Pool3:30 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Swimming and DivingAvon @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Pool4:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Swimming and DivingBristol Central/Eastern/St. Paul @ Platt/MaloneyPlatt High School-Platt Pool5:00 p.m.
Tue., 3/23V Boys Swimming and DivingClassical Magnet/University @ NewingtonNewington High School-Pool5:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingSCC Championship Meet (Virtual) @ SheltonShelton Community Center Pool3:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Pool 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingPostseason @ H-K/Morgan/ValleyHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Pool - no diving4:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingJV Swim Meet @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-PHS Pool4:30 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingWoodland @ Holy CrossKennedy High School (Waterbury)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingGranby Memorial @ EnfieldWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper6:00 p.m.
Wed., 3/24V Boys Swimming and DivingHoly Cross, Woodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-John Reardon Pool6:00 p.m.
Thu., 3/25V Boys Swimming and DivingSCC @ Daniel HandTBA6:30 p.m.
Fri., 3/26V Boys Swimming and DivingSCC Championship Virtual Meet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Pool3:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/26V Boys Swimming and DivingNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield YMCA4:00 p.m.
Fri., 3/26V Boys Swimming and DivingXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenAlbertus Magnus-Cosgrove Marcus Messer Athletic CenterCanceled
Fri., 3/26V Boys Swimming and DivingTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High School-Pool6:00 p.m.
Sat., 3/27V Boys Swimming and DivingNorwich Free Academy @ Fitch/Ston./Ledy./Wheeler/N.Lond.UCONN Avery Point-Pool9:00 a.m.