2020-21 Master Varsity Boys Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Tue., 4/6V Boys TennisShelton @ Masuk (Scrim.)Wolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old Saybrook (Scrim.)Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Boys TennisPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ Notre Dame-West Haven (Scrim.)U New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys TennisNewington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Boys TennisHall @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys TennisPomperaug @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys TennisKillingly @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Boys TennisDanbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisWooster @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisStonington @ Fitch (Scrim.)Fitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisWaterford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisMontville @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Boys TennisLedyard @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisForan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisValley Regional @ East HamptonValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisStaples @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Boys TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisFitch @ WaterfordEast Lyme High School-EL Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts12:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Boys TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus1:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWoodland @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWolcott @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisShelton @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisBristol Central @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisMiddletown @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWindsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Boys TennisWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 61:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisForan @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisHamden @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Boys TennisWatertown @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisWindsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Boys TennisTolland @ GlastonburyEast Hartford Racquet Club4:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHall @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFitch @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisConard @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHamden @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisNewington @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisKennedy @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisSheehan @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Boys TennisShelton @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisRHAM @ HallCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBranford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisSouthington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisPlatt @ Wilcox TechPlatt High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisTolland @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Canton/University CoopMills Pond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisStaples @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisKillingly @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisXavier @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisSheehan @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisBranford @ SheltonNike Site - Shelton-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisLitchfield @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisStratford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisImmaculate @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Boys TennisWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisHall @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNewtown @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisMiddletown @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Boys TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisCheshire @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisKennedy @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS9:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Boys TennisGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts9:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisHall @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisAvon @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisGuilford @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisCromwell @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisRHAM @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBrookfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisBranford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisRockville @ Canton/University CoopCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Boys TennisShelton @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWolcott @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWatertown @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisEllington @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisWesthill @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Boys TennisDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Granby3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisFarmington @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisMasuk @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisManchester @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisWestbrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisAvon @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisEllington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Boys TennisStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisPlatt @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisBranford @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisSimsbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisShelton @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisImmaculate @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisSouthington @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisBerlin @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Canton/University CoopCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Boys TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys TennisWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts9:15 a.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisForan @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisXavier @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisFarmington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisImmaculate @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisSimsbury @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisSuffield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNewington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisConard @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisForan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisEllington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisManchester @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Boys TennisShelton @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis CourtsCanceled
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisPlatt @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisHamden @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisWoodland @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisWolcott @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisPortland @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisNewington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisMontville @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisRHAM @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisManchester @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisKillingly @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisSouthington @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts8:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisGuilford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWamogo @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisRHAM @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisTolland @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisConard @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisCheshire @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisSouthington @ AvonAvon Middle School4:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Boys TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisKennedy @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisAvon @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ Canton/University CoopMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisSouthington @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Boys TennisSacred Heart @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisKennedy @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisXavier @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisManchester @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWamogo @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisBunnell @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisEllington @ Canton/University CoopCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Boys TennisPlatt @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisWethersfield @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisShelton @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisRHAM @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisNewington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisRockville @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Boys TennisSouthington @ ConardHall High School5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisPlatt @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisCheshire @ Notre Dame-West HavenU New Haven-UNH Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Britain @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisWindsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisForan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisBerlin @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisMiddletown @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisAmity @ Xavier Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High-Rogers Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisBristol Central @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ WamogoNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts4:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys TennisSouthington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Boys TennisPomperaug @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWilbur Cross @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNorth Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisAvon @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisConard @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisXavier @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisBethel @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Boys TennisJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisTolland @ WethersfieldMill Woods Field. #1-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisRockville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisNewington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisWeston @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Boys TennisSouthington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisNotre Dame-West Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ Enfield/Somers CoopEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossWilbur Cross High School-Wilbur Cross Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisMontville @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisSuffield @ Canton/University CoopCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisAvon @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Boys TennisWest Haven @ Career MagnetEdgewood Park-Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts1:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisSt. Bernard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisAvon @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisFarmington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisWoodstock Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisCanton/University Coop @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisBrookfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisGrasso Tech @ 2021 Boys Tennis CTC ChampionshipsWesleyan9:00 a.m.
Thu., 5/20V Boys TennisFCIAC Semi-Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisConard @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisFarmington @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Boys TennisSouthington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Boys TennisWeston @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Tennis Courts9:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisRockville @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisEnfield/Somers Coop @ ConardConard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisEast Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisManchester @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisSouthington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisBerlin @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisSCC 1st Round @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Walsh Athletic Center - Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Boys Tennis Tournament Day 1: (Old Saybrook, Old Lyme)Lyme-Old Lyme High School9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Tennis TournamentNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisPlatt @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisRHAM @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisEast Hartford @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Tennis ChampionshipOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 5/25V Boys TennisFCIAC Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA
Wed., 5/26V Boys TennisNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Boys TennisOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.