2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Lacrosse Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #110:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseAmity @ North Branford (Scrim.)North Branford High School-NBHS Front Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseStratford @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-East Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseTBA @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ TBA (Scrim.)TBA2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/3V Girls LacrosseHall @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf2:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton High School-Lilly Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/5V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ West Haven (Scrim.)West Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Conard (Scrim.)Conard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Norwich Free Academy (Scrim.)Norwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Staples (Scrim.)Staples High School-Ginny Parker Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseHall @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseForan @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Tolland (Scrim.)Tolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Ridgefield (Scrim.)Ridgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Windsor (Scrim.)Windsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseTBA @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-King St. Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Sheehan (Scrim.)Sheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls LacrosseTBA @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls LacrosseGreenwich Academy @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls LacrosseHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Bristol EasternBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseRockville @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseEllington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls LacrosseSomers @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Bethel HS Lower4:05 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field10:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford12:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field1:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseAmity @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseBranford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #16:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls LacrosseDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 310:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseNewington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseEllington @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNewington @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseConard @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseShelton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseRockville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseSomers @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseHamden @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseAvon @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseMercy @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 310:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS12:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseCanton @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseBranford @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFitch @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCanton @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseConvent of Sacred Heart @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseRockville @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseNewington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseTolland @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls LacrosseStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseCanton @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSomers @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseAvon @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseNewington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Turf10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 3:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-Rockwell Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseCanton @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseAvon @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNewington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 35:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseHousatonic Regional @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 24:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseShelton @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #17:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls LacrosseFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseMontville @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseStamford @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium1:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium2:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseAmity @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football fieldPostponed
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls LacrosseWeston @ BethelBethel High School-DeSantis Field at Bethel High6:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe FieldPostponed
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNew London @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows #24:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Rebel Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseCanton @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls LacrosseFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseHall @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseAvon @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-football field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseTolland @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseMercy @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBranford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls LacrosseSouth Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSimsbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseTolland @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseMontville @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRockville @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSomers @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD7:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ GuilfordGuilford High School-New Turf field at GHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe FieldPostponed
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrossePomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #112:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseAvon @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseHall @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseBethel @ New Milford (Scrim.)New Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-New Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #16:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls LacrosseNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseSheehan @ MercyMercy High School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseStonington @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-turf field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ Wheeler/GrassoWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:05 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseTolland @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #15:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseCanton @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-East Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseBranford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Cheshire High School Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls LacrosseAvon @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseShelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseCheshire @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseConard @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Upper Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWheeler/Grasso @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseTrumbull @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 35:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track7:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls LacrosseNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ Bristol CentralBristol Eastern High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseConard @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Ginny Parker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Field Hockey / Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseLewis Mills @ EllingtonEllington High School-Main Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseSomers @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Middle Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseNorthwest Catholic @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseCromwell @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field11:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School- Bob Nenna Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseMercy @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseGreenwich @ WiltonWilton High School-Lilly Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 124:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)5:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls LacrosseFCIAC Quarter Finals @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow StadiumTBA
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseMiddletown @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ RHAMRHAM High School-Lacrosse Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseEllington @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseTolland @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference SemifinalsNot Listed6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls LacrosseEnfield @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Clem Lemire Turf Field (150 New Britain Ave)3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseWethersfield @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseEllington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseEast Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls LacrosseFCIAC Semi-Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA