2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Outdoor Track Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Thu., 3/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ Wilbur Cross (Scrim.)Bowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 3/22V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart @ Watertown (Scrim.)Watertown High School4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Sacred Heart @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackOxford, Woodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWCA, Wilby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, SMSA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipTBA3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ MercyXavier High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Somers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O. @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls Outdoor TrackEllington, Suffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-StadiumTBA
Thu., 4/15V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-TrackPostponed
Thu., 4/15V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf FieldPostponed
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track3:15 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, New Canaan @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, WCA @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, St. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown, Wolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Capital Prep, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ AmitySeymour High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Seymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Stafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Classical MagnetWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ MercyXavier High School-TrackCanceled
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Wed., 4/21V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, St. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New BriPostponed
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New BriPostponed
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel, Immaculate, Kolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Granby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Watertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Windsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA, HMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track5:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackHarding @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech, Vinal Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNaugatuck, Woodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWilby @ TBA, WatertownTBA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Oxford @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, Wilby @ WatertownWatertown High School3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWatertown @ TBA, WilbyTBA3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, HMTCA, Windham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, St. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - GirlsCanceled
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Northwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Somers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football FieldPostponed
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ FitchFitch High School-FHS Track3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, WCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Civic Leadership, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackWeaver @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ TBA, Aerospace, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Windsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Suffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HSCanceled
Thu., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Stadium FieldPostponed
Thu., 4/29V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ BethelBethel High School-BHS trackCanceled
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium2:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith, East Catholic, East Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackNewtown, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track North4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Stafford @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Harding @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackCT Distance Festival @ MercyXavier High School-Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ CT Distance FestivalXavier High School-Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ XavierGlastonbury High School-Field 16:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Distance FestivalXavier High School-TrackTBA
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Bloomfield Mini MeetBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Hillhouse Invitational Hillhouse High School-Bowen Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Memorial @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf FieldCanceled
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ Daniel HandDaniel Hand High School-DHHS Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls Outdoor TrackStafford, Windsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track2:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, WCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ GilbertNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Wilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Seymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Classical Magnet, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, MLC, InnovationWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Aerospace, MLC, Innovation, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Holy Cross @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, UniversityA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackVinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech @ Prince Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, Cheney Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Prince Tech, Bullard Havens Tech, O'Brien Tech, Grasso Tech, University, Kaynor TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyWoodstock Academy South Campus-South Campus Track 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, SMSA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track North4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ TBA, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Capital PrepWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor, Windsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, Rockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls Outdoor TrackCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS TrackPostponed
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football FieldCanceled
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Torrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ Greater Hartford InviteEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackGreater Hartford Invitational @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ Greater Hartford InvitationalEast Hartford High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Parish Hill @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackSomers, HMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Greater Hartford InviteTBATBA
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Runnin' Rams Invitational Old Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)Canceled
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Plumb Hill Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-Vanacore Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, HMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy Relay Festival @ MercyXavier High School-Track5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ CT RelaysXavier high school5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls Outdoor TrackTwilight 5 K @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam, Waterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School-Lower Campus/Football Field/Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHousatonic Regional, Litchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ StratfordBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell, Kolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track North4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackGreenwich, St. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-McDougall Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackHarding @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackMansfield Middle School Meet, NOT E.O. @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Track - Girls4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls Outdoor TrackJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep, Cheney Tech, Vinal Tech, Windham Tech @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track2:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackTolland @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #13:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackConard @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ AmitySeymour High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, Wolcott @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Paul Catholic, Woodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, Aerospace, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, WCA @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Civic LeadershipWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Classical Magnet, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Kavanaugh Turf Field and Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Plumb Hill Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, Stafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWilbur Cross @ Career MagnetBowen Field-Football Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Track)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ MercyXavier High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, HMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Middle & High School Track4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Track 4:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Track (HS)2:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy, New London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCrosby, Seymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackTorrington, Wilby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ ForanJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Free Academy-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Capital Prep, MLC, Innovation, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Lower Complex-PHS Track/Football Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackGranby Memorial, Windsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Parish Hill, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech, Kaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Darien @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackCanton, SMSA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-DiCicco Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet, North Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackKillingly @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Track North4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton @ Randy Smith J.I. InvitationalManchester High School-Stadium3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium FieldCanceled
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse Hammer Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackSeymour, WCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Track and Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse Invite @ HillhouseBowen Field-Football Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackFroshmore Track Meet @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackCentral CT FROSHMORE Meet @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD9:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ Froshmore ChampionshipsSouthington High SchoolTBA
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC East Sectional Track & Field Qualifier @ AmityBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC East Sectional Track & Field QualifierBowen Field-Track2:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell TrackCanceled
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Edmund Butler Track @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackBassick, Bridgeport Central, Wilton @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC East Sectional Meet @ Bowen FieldNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPrince Tech @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC West Sectional Meet @ Wilbur CrossHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC West Sectional MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackDerby, Torrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Track and Lower Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHoly Cross, Wilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackKennedy, Oxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Don Luke Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Simsbury 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBerlin @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Track and Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ TBA, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Classical MagnetWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ MorganPeters Complex-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-NWC JV Soccer Field / Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ TBA, Aerospace, Capital Prep, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ TollandTolland HS-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ TBA, Aerospace, Classical Magnet, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ TBA, Capital Prep, Classical Magnet, Parish HillWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart, St. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech, Wolcott Tech, Platt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech. Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Plumb Hill Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackGriswold, Lyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Paul Burns Memorial Track4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech, Parish Hill, Windham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Track3:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWethersfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-New Britain HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Ledyard High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Capitol Region Athletic League, Innovation, Civic Leadership, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Civic Leadership, UniversityWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, University, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Capitol Region Athletic League, MLC, Innovation, Civic Leadership, WeaverWeaver High School-Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackSMSA, Windsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-GHS TrackCanceled
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackKolbe Cathedral, Notre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Track & Field, Cross Country4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackEllington, HMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Dennis Lobo Track & Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, Rockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Track located behind the school4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Granby, East Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Joe Sinicrope Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Track4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Joel Barlow HS Stadium1:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity, Lyman Hall, Sheehan, Shelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Novice Meet @ CheshireNot Listed3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Track 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Track Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Hartford @ ManchesterWigren Track @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-Boyle Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls Outdoor TrackStratford @ BethelBethel High School-BHS track5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Football Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackPlainville @ BerlinBerlin High School-Biscoglio Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park-Veterans Stadium Irv Black track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Track 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Stadium Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Novice Invitational Haddam Killingworth HS-Hadaam Killingworth High School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls Outdoor TrackBolton, SMSA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Track4:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNorthwestern @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackLitchfield @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackTerryville @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackShepaug Valley @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackThomaston @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackGilbert @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackNonnewaug @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackWamogo @ Girls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom ParkThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackGirls BL Track Championships @ Nystrom Park @ Housatonic RegionalThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackStubb's Invitation @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackE.O. Smith @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackRocky Hill @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBloomfield @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackBulkeley @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackWeaver @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackSt. Joseph @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/22V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ Stubb's Invitation A I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC West Novice Meet @ Wilbur CrossXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ SCC West Novice MeetXavier High School-Track11:30 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackParish Hill @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackInnovation @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackClassical Magnet @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackMLC @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWeaver @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackCivic Leadership @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackUniversity @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackCapital Prep @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackAerospace @ CRAL Championship MeetWeaver High School-Track2:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackRidgefield @ FCIAC Girls Track ChampionshipsNot Listed4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackFCIAC Girls Track Championships @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Free Academy @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackWaterford @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackLedyard @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackStonington @ ECCsEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackECCs @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls Outdoor TrackFitch @ ECC Track ChampionshipFitch High School-FHS TrackTBA
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWindham Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBullard Havens Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNorwich Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackO'Brien Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackKaynor Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackCheney Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGrasso Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackPlatt Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackAbbott Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWolcott Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor Track2021 Girls Track CTC Championship @ Prince TechA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackVinal Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGoodwin Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEllis Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWhitney Tech @ 2021 Girls Track CTC ChampionshipA I Prince Reg Voc Tech School-Lawrence Stub Track1:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackEast Haven @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSCC Championship Meet @ Wilbur CrossHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackJonathan Law @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNotre Dame-West Haven @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackNorth Haven @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackHillhouse @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackCheshire @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackForan @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackFairfield Prep @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackCareer Magnet @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackLauralton Hall @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackShelton @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackWest Haven @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSheehan @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackHamden @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackSacred Heart Academy @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackMercy @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackBranford @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackLyman Hall @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackAmity @ SCC Championship MeetHillhouse High School-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackDaniel Hand @ SCC ChampionshipsNew Haven Athletic Center/Hillhouse HS-Bowen Field1:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackHartford Public @ CCC Divisional MeetManchester High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGuilford @ SCC Championship Meet @ Bowen FieldNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ CCC WestNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/25V Girls Outdoor TrackGlastonbury @ CCC WestNot ListedTBA
Wed., 5/26V Girls Outdoor TrackOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Outdoor ChampionshipOld Saybrook High School1:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls Outdoor TrackWestbrook @ Old SaybrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls Outdoor TrackCoventry, Somers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Rockville Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls Outdoor TrackLast Chance Relays @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School4:30 p.m.