2020-21 Master Varsity Girls Tennis Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 4/5V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls TennisMasuk @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/6V Girls TennisWatertown @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Hall (Scrim.)Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls TennisEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/7V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls TennisWolcott @ Newington (Scrim.)Newington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/8V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ Montville (Scrim.)Camp Oakdale-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisMaloney @ Hall (Scrim.)Carmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisGirls Tennis @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisFitch @ Stonington (Scrim.)Stonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/9V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisThomaston @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CromwellWatrous park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park10:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWatertown @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisTorrington @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisGuilford @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts1:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/10V Girls TennisWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNew Milford @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts11:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Baseball Field 31:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWaterford @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisMercy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisNew London @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/12V Girls TennisAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisWestbrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts1:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNewtown @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisSouthington @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisSimsbury @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisWindsor @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisHall @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisForan @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisAvon @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Britain @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/13V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ CromwellWatrous park11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Edgewood Bath & Tennis Club11:00 a.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisMaloney @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts2:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisKennedy @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSouthington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisAmity @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisCheshire @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWoodland @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisNewington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisFarmington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/14V Girls TennisDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/15V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ TollandEast Hartford Racquet Club3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/16V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisValley Regional @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/17V Girls TennisGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBunnell @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisAmity @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCheshire @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBerlin @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisPlainville @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisRHAM @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLedyard @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisTolland @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBristol Central @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisEnfield @ ConardConard High School-Wolcott Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisManchester @ HallCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/19V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis CourtsTBA
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisSeymour @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisPlainville @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNewington @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisHamden @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisConard @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisBethel @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Court 7, 8, 94:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisSouthington @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/20V Girls TennisTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/21V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisKennedy @ Holy CrossHoly Cross11:00 a.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:15 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisManchester @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisAmity @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBristol Central @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisSheehan @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisDanbury @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 4/22V Girls TennisKillingly @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisCrosby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park11:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:00 a.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWoodland @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisMercy @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisCheshire @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisKillingly @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisManchester @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-Wolcott Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisSimsbury @ HallCarmen Arace-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisMontville @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/23V Girls TennisWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisMaloney @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts11:30 a.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisAmity @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 4/24V Girls TennisGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts9:30 a.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWolcott @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNewtown @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisGuilford @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWindsor @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBerlin @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisPlainville @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNew Britain @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNewington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMiddletown @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisSeymour @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisPlatt @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMaloney @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMorgan @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisMontville @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ ConardConard High School-Wolcott Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWethersfield @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 4/26V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisNew London @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisHamden @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisBerlin @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisHall @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisKillingly @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWatertown @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisPomperaug @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 4/27V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex2:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EGHS Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWilby @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisLitchfield @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisShelton @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisStratford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBranford @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisForan @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisGuilford @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisEnfield @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNew Britain @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisTolland @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisEast Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisHall @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisConard @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisBristol Central @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 4/28V Girls TennisHall @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisForan @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:15 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNew Britain @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBunnell @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNew London @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Haven @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisMercy @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWethersfield @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWindsor @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisAnsonia @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisCrosby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNewington @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisSheehan @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisManchester @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisPortland @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,64:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisGilbert @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisAmity @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Fri., 4/30V Girls TennisBranford @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis CourtsTBA
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisStamford @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisWethersfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisForan @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/1V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisCrosby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisRHAM @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisMiddletown @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSheehan @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisGuilford @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisPlainville @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisEnfield @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisPlatt @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/3V Girls TennisStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel Berry School- Kisling Field-BHS Tennis Courts2:15 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisForan @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisPlainville @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBranford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisWilby @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisShelton @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisWethersfield @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisMaloney @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/4V Girls TennisBristol Central @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/5V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts2:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWest Haven @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisStonington @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisCheshire @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisSimsbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisPlainville @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Platt TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisHall @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisPrince Tech @ Grasso TechWashington Park-Washington Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisTolland @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNew London @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 64:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/6V Girls TennisLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisPlatt @ Wilcox TechPlatt High School3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWilby @ Holy CrossWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWethersfield @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisCheshire @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWeston @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisShelton @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisConard @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisFarmington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNewington @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Abbott TechAbbott V-T School-Abbott Tech Tennis Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisKennedy @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisAvon @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisSimsbury @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisHall @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNew Milford @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWilby @ Holy CrossWilby High School-Wilby H.S.4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/7V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts11:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 62:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisMercy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/8V Girls TennisWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMercy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Central High School Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisHamden @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisFarmington @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBulkeley/HMTCA @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisForan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisManchester @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWolcott @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisSimsbury @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisDarien @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonNystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisCrosby @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Blake Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CantonMills Pond Park - Canton-Mills Pond4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/10V Girls TennisBrookfield @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisAbbott Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,63:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisEnfield @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSeymour @ Sacred HeartFulton Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisFarmington @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisMasuk @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisSouthington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts5:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/11V Girls TennisNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Tennis Courts1:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisWoodland @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisWilby @ WolcottWolcott High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNonnewaug @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Tennis3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby HS-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisAmity @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisForan @ Mercy Wesleyan University-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisFarmington @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisHall @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisTorrington @ WatertownCrestbrook Park-Crestbrook Park Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisWindsor @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisLedyard @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisBranford @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisLyman Memorial @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/12V Girls TennisCheshire @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:15 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:30 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisNorwich Tech @ Prince TechElizabeth Park-Elizabeth Park Courts 1,2,3,4,5,6Postponed
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisTolland @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ Platt TechEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisWeston @ PomperaugEdgewood Bath and Tennis Club3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ CrosbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisOld Saybrook @ MorganMorgan School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystroms Park courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisCrosby @ Sacred HeartWilby High School-Wilby H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisBrookfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-NHS Tennis Courts5:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/13V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court5:10 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisTorrington @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWatertown @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBethel @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisFarmington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisNorwich Free Academy @ FitchFitch High School-Main Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Catholic @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Tennis Courts - NMHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSimsbury @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisManchester @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-High School - Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWest Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisKennedy @ WilbyWilby High School-Wilby H.S.3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Veteran's Memorial Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ MontvilleCamp Oakdale-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisGuilford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisGilbert @ LitchfieldLitchfield High School-LHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisHall @ WindsorWindsor High School-WHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisAvon @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisRHAM @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEnfield @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ CheshireCheshire High School-Park and Rec Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisTrumbull @ WiltonWilton High School-Wilton Varsity Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Staples Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Fri., 5/14V Girls TennisThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Tennis Courts10:00 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts10:30 a.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts12:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Sat., 5/15V Girls TennisThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWatertown @ AnsoniaNolan Field-Ansonia-Nolan Field- Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-Tennis Courts @ CRHS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisSacred Heart @ Holy CrossHoly Cross3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS Tennis. Courts 3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisMaloney @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisLyman Hall @ Career MagnetEast Shore Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Athletic Complex-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisMercy @ Daniel HandPolson Middle School, Madison-Polson Tennis Courts/DHHS Campus3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisAmity @ Sacred Heart AcademyHamden MS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Tennis Court 63:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWilby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-Page Park, Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Rogers Park, Danbury3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisLedyard @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisRHAM @ TollandTolland HS-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisValley Regional @ CromwellWatrous park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ ConardWolcott Park-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWoodstock Academy @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisSimsbury @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisWaterford @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisSouthington @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisThomaston @ GilbertGilbert School-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts5:15 p.m.
Mon., 5/17V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts5:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisShelton @ West HavenPainter Park-Painter park tennis courts2:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisAnsonia @ KennedyJohn F. Kennedy High School-Chase Park3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisNew Milford @ MasukWolfe Park-Tennis Courts3:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisAvon @ Northwest CatholicUniversity of Saint Joseph-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Hartford @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisLauralton Hall @ GuilfordGuilford High School-Guilford racquet club3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-BHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-NCHS Tennis Courts4:30 p.m.
Tue., 5/18V Girls TennisGrasso Tech @ 2021 Girls Tennis CTC ChampionshipsWesleyan9:00 a.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisJoel Barlow @ StratfordFlood Middle School-Flood MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisBristol Eastern @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown Tennis Courts-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisCareer Magnet @ SheltonShelton High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Foran Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisRHAM @ ManchesterManchester Tennis Courts-Manchester3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-RHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisMontville @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Tennis Courts - WHS3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisE.O. Smith @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Wapping Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisMercy @ GuilfordGuilford High School-GHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisPlainville @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWilcox Tech @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisConard @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Tennis Court4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:15 p.m.
Wed., 5/19V Girls TennisSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Tennis Courts4:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Tennis Courts2:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Tennis Courts3:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisBranford @ HamdenTennis Courts- Hamden HS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallEisenhower Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyNorwich Technical High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisWaterford @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisHall @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisFitch @ New LondonNew London High School-NLHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-RHS Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Thu., 5/20V Girls TennisCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisAvon @ FarmingtonFarmington High School-Farmington High School Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-tennis courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisConard @ HallHall High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Tennis Court3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-PHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisSouth Windsor @ East CatholicWickham Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisPlatt @ Bulkeley/HMTCAWeaver High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TENNIS COURTS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisSt. Bernard @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Tennis Courts4:00 p.m.
Fri., 5/21V Girls TennisFCIAC Semi-Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisRocky Hill @ BerlinBerlin High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisWethersfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisNorthwest Catholic @ NewingtonNewington High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School -EGHS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisGlastonbury @ SimsburySimsbury High School-Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisLewis Mills @ AvonAvon Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Tennis courts4:00 p.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisWestbrook @ Shoreline Conference Girls Tennis Tournament Day 1: (@ Morgan, @ Westbrook)Morgan High School9:00 a.m.
Mon., 5/24V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Tennis TournamentNot ListedTBA
Tue., 5/25V Girls TennisOld Lyme @ Shoreline Conference Tennis ChampionshipWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS / MS Tennis Courts3:45 p.m.
Tue., 5/25V Girls TennisConard @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Tennis Courts 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 5/26V Girls TennisFCIAC Finals @ RidgefieldTBATBA