2021-22 Master Varsity Boys Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Fri., 8/27V Boys SoccerWooster @ Abbott Tech (Scrim.)Broadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 8/28V Boys SoccerAlumni Game @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)7:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/29V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/29V Boys SoccerTBA @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sun., 8/29V Boys SoccerAlumni Game @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerNewington @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerGreens Farms Academy @ Woodland (Scrim.)Woodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerXavier @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Seymour (Scrim.)Seymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerBethel @ Danbury (Scrim.)Danbury High School-Stadium Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerWCA @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerAmity @ Trumbull (Scrim.)Trumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerStaples @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Lower Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ North Haven (Scrim.)North Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Pomperaug (Scrim.)Pomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Litchfield (Scrim.)Plumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerPortland @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerConard @ New Britain (Scrim.)New Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerBranford @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerSt. Lukes @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Xavier (Scrim.)Xavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerDerby @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bridgeport University-Knights Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Montville (Scrim.)Montville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Back Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWoodland @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWCA @ Platt (Scrim.)Platt High School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Hale Ray (Scrim.)Nathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ Stamford (Scrim.)Stamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Avon (Scrim.)Avon High School-Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerTolland @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWeston @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerTorrington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Guilford (Scrim.)Bittner Park-Bittner Park SoccerTBA
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Bassick (Scrim.)Bridgeport University-Knights Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerPortland @ Manchester (Scrim.)Memorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Bacon Academy (Scrim.)Bacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerConard @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerWilton @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerScarsdale (NY) @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field7:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerFitch @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerKingswood-Oxford, Staples, Tolland @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerBethel @ Oxford (Scrim.)Oxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerCity Soccer Jamboree @ WCA (Scrim.)Crosby High School-Jimmy Lee Stadium (turf)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Berlin Jamboree (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerJamboree @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerStamford @ Amity Jamboree (Scrim.)Not Listed9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Lyman Memorial (Scrim.)Lyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field9:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ TBA (Scrim.)Sage Park - Berlin-Scalise Field -Turf Field Sage Park StadiumTBA
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerAvon, Cromwell, Tolland @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Farmington (Scrim.)Tunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerAvon Old Farms @ Simsbury (Scrim.)Holden Field-Turf10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerHall @ Bristol Central (Scrim.)Bristol Central High School-BC Turf Field10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Woodstock Academy (Scrim.)Charles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Norwalk (Scrim.)Norwalk High School-Testa Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield Prep (Scrim.)Fairfield University-Rafferty Stadium11:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #23:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Westbrook (Scrim.)Westbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Wamogo (Scrim.)Wamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ Career/Hillhouse (Scrim.)Boulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerWCA @ Thomaston (Scrim.)Thomaston High School3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerShelton @ Fairfield Ludlowe (Scrim.)Fairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft FieldPostponed
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerOxford @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Multi-Sport Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Boys SoccerSouthington @ SCRIMMAGE (no jv) was cheshire they cancelledTBA-Grandville HS6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Guilford (Scrim.)Bittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Boys SoccerWeston @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Boys SoccerSouthington @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerAmistad @ ForanForan High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerNewington @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerAerospace @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerBassick @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWeston @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerNewtown @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerPutnam @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerConard @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerKennedy @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWolcott @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerSomers @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerMaloney @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerLedyard @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWheeler @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerWindham @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Boys SoccerPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerRockville @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerBolton @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerHarding @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerWilton @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Boys SoccerDarien @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Manchester (Scrim.)Memorial Field @ MHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerDerby @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerCanton @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerKillingly @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerConard @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerStratford @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerChariho (RI) @ FitchStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Boys SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerMLC @ Civic LeadershipEast Windsor Resevoir-Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerEnfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerWindsor @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerRHAM @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerFarmington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerSouthington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerKillingly @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerCoventry @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerOxford @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerBolton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerEllington @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerCanton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerGriswold @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerMontville @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 24:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerFitch @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNew London @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerBassick @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerHamden @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerDanbury @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerXavier @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerKennedy @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStratford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ RidgefieldScotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStaples @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerStamford @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerMasuk @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Boys SoccerDELETE GAME (entry error) @ East Haven (Scrim.)East Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeldCanceled
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerWeaver @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Boys SoccerForan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerHarding @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindsor @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWCA @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWilby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWoodland @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerHall @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerCromwell @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerRockville @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWindham @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerStafford @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerConard @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerSuffield @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerSouthington @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerEnfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBethel @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ MasukMasuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew London @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWeston @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerAmistad @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerSomers @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerOxford @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerWaterford @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerRHAM @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBunnell @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerBranford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerStamford @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerNewtown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerGuilford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerPiver Cup Championship @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)TBA
Sat., 9/18V Boys SoccerPiver Cup @ FitchStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)TBA
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerMLC @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerBerlin @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerCromwell @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerStamford @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri5:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerPortland @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerMaloney @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerCheshire @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerSeymour @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 a.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerManchester @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWilby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SMSA/BulkeleyColt Park-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerPutnam @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerPlainville @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerPlatt @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerSheehan @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWindham @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerXavier @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerAvon @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerMontville @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerLedyard @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerCoventry @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerSuffield @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerCanton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerForan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWCA @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWatertown @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerTolland @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWheeler @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNewington @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ MasukMasuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerNewtown @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Boys SoccerStratford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerBolton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerDanbury @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerWilton @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Boys SoccerDarien @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 a.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerCromwell @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ ForanForan High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerMLC @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerAmity @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerAvon @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerAerospace @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerNewtown @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerWatertown @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerHamden @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerBranford @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Boys SoccerWeston @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerTolland @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerEllington @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerFarmington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNewington @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerSomers @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerRockville @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerStaples @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerStamford @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerTorrington @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerWilton @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerHamden @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Boys SoccerCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerWeaver @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ New BritainVeteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerMorgan @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerBassick @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerManchester @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew London @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerBolton @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerCoventry @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerHall @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerTorrington @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerCanton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerSomers @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerConard @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWilton @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerStonington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerDarien @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerStafford @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:05 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerXavier @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerFitch @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerBethel @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWCA @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWolcott @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerStratford @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerWilby @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerSuffield @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Boys SoccerShelton @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerMaloney @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerPutnam @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerHarding @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerMasuk @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerWaterford @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerCanton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:15 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerCheshire @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerTorrington @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerBethel @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Boys SoccerWeston @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerRHAM @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerSeymour @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerEllington @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerOxford @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerDerby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerFarmington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerSouthington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerRockville @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerPlatt @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerHamden @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerEnfield @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerStaples @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerDanbury @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWCA @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerAmity @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerStamford @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerXavier @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field7:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerKillingly @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerWindham @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerWilby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerWeaver @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerSuffield @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerAmistad @ BassickBassick High School-Knight Stadium UB3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerRHAM @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerSomers @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerForan @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerEllington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerCrosby @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerMLC @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerPortland @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStratford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWesthill @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBolton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field5:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerStamford @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Alumni Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerTolland @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBerlin @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerDanbury @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBunnell @ MasukMasuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Boys SoccerBethel @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerWindham @ StoningtonStonington High School-Piver Field - SHS BSOC3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerCrosby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerWoodland @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerWilby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerRockville @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Boys SoccerHamden @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerBerlin @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerWilton @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerPortland @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerDarien @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerTolland @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWilby @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerMorgan @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerMaloney @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerCheshire @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerMasuk @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerEllington @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerCanton @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerBranford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerHarding @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerAmity @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWeston @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerSheehan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Boys SoccerAvon @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerDarien @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerWesthill @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerDanbury @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field11:15 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerWaterford @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerWilton @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Turf Field II6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine10:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerGriswold @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerBassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerStaples @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerFitch @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Boys SoccerWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerXavier @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerEnfield @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWilby @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerConard @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWolcott @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerDerby @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerAmity @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWheeler @ PutnamPutnam Complex, Murphy Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWindsor @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerShelton @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerHall @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerCrosby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerOxford @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerKennedy @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerSouthington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerBunnell @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School-Masuk High School Middle Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerBethel @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerStratford @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerBassick @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerRockville @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerAmistad @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerSomers @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerPlainville @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerStafford @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerBolton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWindham @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWesthill @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerStaples @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerDarien @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerDanbury @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerWilton @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerNew London @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerInnovation @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerPlatt @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerBerlin @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerTorrington @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerMLC @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerNewtown @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerWeston @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerFarmington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerNewington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerOxford @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerAmity @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerDerby @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WCAMunicipal Stadium-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WilbyWilby High School-Pedro DeBrito Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerHamden @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerSuffield @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerGuilford @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerRockville @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerPortland @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Whitney TechCarusone Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerStafford @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerHarding @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerStaples @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerCanton @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWoodland @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerOld Lyme @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerAnsonia @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerBassick @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium1:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerStamford @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Boys SoccerMontville @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerWCA @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerAerospace @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerXavier @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerWoodland @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerForan @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerBolton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerPutnam @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerShelton @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerDerby @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerGuilford @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Boys SoccerCrosby @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerRockville @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerPortland @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNewington @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerThomaston @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerTolland @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerVinal Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerConard @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerCromwell @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerHale Ray @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWesthill @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerDarien @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBunnell @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerManchester @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWilton @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWatertown @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBethel @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerPlatt @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerWeston @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerFitch @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerMasuk @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerEllington @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerOxford @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerAmity @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerSuffield @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerWCA @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerAerospace @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Grass Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-West Haven @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerXavier @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerKillingly @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerKennedy @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerCrosby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerNew London @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Boys SoccerJonathan Law @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ Abbott TechBroadview Middle School-Stephen A. Kaplanis Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerEllis Tech @ Wilcox TechFalcon Field Meriden-falcon field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ Vinal TechVinal Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ Wright TechScalzi Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ Cheney TechCheney Tech.-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerO'Brien Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerCoventry @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerMasuk @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerAmity @ Notre Dame-West HavenVeterans Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerPomperaug @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Boys SoccerWeston @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerInnovation @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerForan @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerRHAM @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerStafford @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerCanton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerAvon @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWindsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerClassical Magnet @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerCoventry @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerEnfield @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerSuffield @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field3:50 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerBrien McMahon @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerRidgefield @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerLedyard @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNewtown @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerStamford @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWoodland @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Prep @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerSomers @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerDarien @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerPlainville @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerWolcott Tech @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerNew Canaan @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerCoginchaug @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Boys SoccerBranford @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerBurrillville (RI) @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerMontville @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerHamden @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerBrookfield @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track1:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Boys SoccerMorgan @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerMLC @ WeaverWeaver High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ Norwich TechNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerAerospace @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ Prince Tech/UniversityAnnie Fisher School Turf-Annie Fisher Field Middle School3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerSeymour @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerEast Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWhitney Tech @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ O'Brien TechEmmett O' Brien Reg Voc Tech School-O'Brien Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerKaynor Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerPlatt @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerEast Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerBristol Eastern @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerImmaculate @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerShelton @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerGuilford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerBranford @ Fairfield PrepFairfield University-Rafferty Stadium5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerStratford @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWilbur Cross @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerHoly Cross @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerBulkeley @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerDaniel Hand @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWatertown @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWilby @ CrosbyCrosby High School-CHS - Jimmy Lee Stadium (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerSheehan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerWCA @ KennedyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerJoel Barlow @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerNew Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Boys SoccerNewtown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 a.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerEast Windsor @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerNewington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerLewis Mills @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerBolton @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerCoventry @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerCheney Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerEast Granby @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerEllington @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerGreenwich @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ HardingWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerFarmington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerHMTCA @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerFairfield Warde @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerSt. Joseph @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerNorwalk @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerBridgeport Central @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerPlainville @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerDanbury @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerWesthill @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerWest Haven @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Boys SoccerStaples @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerCivic Leadership @ AerospaceAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerNorwich Tech @ PutnamPutnam High School3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Kaynor TechKaynor Technical School-Kaynor Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerCrosby @ WCAHamilton Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerPlatt Tech @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Colafati Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerPlainfield @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerGriswold @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerWoodland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerWright Tech @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerAbbott Tech @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerEllington @ XavierXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Boys SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerHarding @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerWeaver @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerWindham Tech @ RockvilleRockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerPlainville @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerPrince Tech/University @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 14:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerEast Hampton @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerKennedy @ WilbyMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Ray Snyder, Sr. Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Boys SoccerAvon @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerMontville @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Boys Varsity/JV Girls Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerInnovation @ Civic LeadershipCivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerSimsbury @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerSouthington @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerManchester @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerWindsor @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerNew Britain @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Boys SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field7:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerEast Lyme @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerSt. Bernard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerStonington @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerLyman Memorial @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerTourtellotte @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Boys SoccerGranby Memorial @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Boys SoccerHarding @ BassickBridgeport University-Knights Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Boys SoccerConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerRHAM @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerMiddletown @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerSouth Windsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerHartford Public @ BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerAvon @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerGlastonbury @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerTolland @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerRocky Hill @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf7:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone FieldTBA
Tue., 11/2V Boys SoccerBerlin @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA