2021-22 Master Varsity Girls Soccer Schedule

Master Schedules are updated every 30 minutes.
To see the most up-to-date changes check the specific school's schedule

|| Go Back ||

DateSportTeamsFacilityTime
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerSacred Heart of Greenwich @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium3:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerConard @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:30 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Masuk (Scrim.)Masuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerWooster @ Sacred Heart Academy (Scrim.)Sacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 8/30V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Ellis Tech (Scrim.)Ellis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerAvon @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Suffield (Scrim.)Suffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerOxford @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerMercy @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD4:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerHopkins School @ Foran (Scrim.)Foran High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerHamden @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Shelton (Scrim.)Shelton High School-Upper Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Cheshire (Scrim.)Cheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 8/31V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerPortland @ Coventry (Scrim.)Coventry High School-Soccer field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Branford (Scrim.)Branford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerMontville @ Morgan (Scrim.)Morgan School-Soccer/Lax Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerMercy @ Glastonbury (Scrim.)Glastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerEllington @ East Catholic (Scrim.)East Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerWindsor @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Old Lyme (Scrim.)Lyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Canton (Scrim.)Canton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Brien McMahon (Scrim.)Brien McMahon High School-Pride Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerSt. Lukes @ Greenwich (Scrim.)Greenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerFitch @ New London (Scrim.)New London High School- Bob Nenna Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Wilton (Scrim.)Wilton HS-Lilly Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/1V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Ledyard (Scrim.)Ledyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerNewington @ Hall (Scrim.)Hall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Middletown (Scrim.)Middletown High School-MHS Stadium3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ Waterford (Scrim.)Waterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Enfield (Scrim.)Enfield High School-EHS TURF3:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Nonnewaug (Scrim.)Nonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ East Hartford (Scrim.)East Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Bunnell (Scrim.)Bunnell High School-Multi-Sport Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ RHAM (Scrim.)RHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerCheshire @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Parish Hill (Scrim.)Parish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerRockville @ South Windsor (Scrim.)South Windsor High School-SWHS Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Windham Tech (Scrim.)Windham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Immaculate (Scrim.)Immaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Derby (Scrim.)Leo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Fairfield Warde (Scrim.)Fairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Darien (Scrim.)Darien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerStaples @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/2V Girls SoccerStamford @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #1TBA
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerWamogo @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ Prince Tech (Scrim.)Prince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ MLC (Scrim.)Metropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerBranford @ Morgan (Scrim.)Indian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ St. Joseph (Scrim.)St. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/3V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Daniel Hand (Scrim.)Madison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerMaloney, Newington, Plainville @ Wethersfield (Scrim.)Wethersfield High School-Cottone Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerCheshire @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerMercy @ Hamden (Scrim.)Hamden High School-HHS Turf Field #111:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerPortland @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial Soccer Jamboree @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerWilton @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerCoventry @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerAvon @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Granby Memorial Soccer JamboreeGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerGriswold @ TBA (Scrim.)St. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerMilford Jamboree @ Jonathan Law (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerForan @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Milford Jamboree (Scrim.)Jonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium8:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerGirls' Soccer Jamboree @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerBolton @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerRockville @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerTolland @ Girls' Soccer Jamboree (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field9:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/4V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East Lyme (Scrim.)East Lyme High School-Dick North Turf FieldTBA
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park10:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Southington (Scrim.)Southington High School1:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Berlin (Scrim.)Sage Park Berlin-Scalise Field2:40 p.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerAlumni Game @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)4:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerJamboree @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Newtown (Scrim.)Treadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park9:00 a.m.
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Newtown (Scrim.)Newtown High SchoolTBA
Sun., 9/5V Girls SoccerStaples @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell ParkTBA
Mon., 9/6V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Bristol Eastern (Scrim.)Bristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf10:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Girls SoccerWilton @ Weston (Scrim.)Weston High School-WHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 9/6V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Amity (Scrim.)Amity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/6V Girls SoccerEllington @ South Windsor (Scrim.)Nevers Road Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/6V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Brookfield (Scrim.)Brookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Joel Barlow (Scrim.)Joel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)10:00 a.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Killingly (Scrim.)Killingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East Hampton (Scrim.)East Hampton High School-North Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Fitch (Scrim.)Groton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ East Granby (Scrim.)East Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerRHAM @ Portland (Scrim.)Portland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Rockville (Scrim.)Rockville High School-Upper Field (Varsity)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Ellington (Scrim.)Ellington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ Lewis Mills (Scrim.)Lewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerCanton @ Northwestern (Scrim.)Northwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Granby Memorial (Scrim.)Granby Memorial High School-Stadium Field5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/7V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ New Fairfield (Scrim.)New Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan FieldTBA
Wed., 9/8V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Lauralton Hall (Scrim.)Lauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/8V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Stratford (Scrim.)Penders Field-Penders Field - Stratford6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerRHAM @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerGilbert @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerStafford @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerSouthington @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerMercy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerEnfield @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerStonington @ FitchPoquonnock Plains Park-Soccer/Lacrosse Field 24:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerCoventry @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWheeler @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerStamford @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerDanbury @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerBunnell @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerStaples @ RidgefieldScotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerPutnam @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWesthill @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerGuilford @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerAvon @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerWoodland @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerFarmington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field6:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/9V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerPlainville @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerWindsor @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerCromwell @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerPortland @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerInnovation @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerCanton @ GilbertWalker Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/10V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerMontville @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerPutnam @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerSheehan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerWeston @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerTorrington @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerSeymour @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerAmistad @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerBethel @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerAmity @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerOxford @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerSomers @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerNew London @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerChariho (RI) @ FitchStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerWesterly (RI) @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford3:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/11V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerManchester @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerConard @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerTolland @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-TURF FIELD3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerNewington @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerFitch @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerDarien @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerHall @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerWilton @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:15 p.m.
Mon., 9/13V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerSomers @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerAmity @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerCromwell @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerBunnell @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerWoodland @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerStafford @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerBethel @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerSuffield @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerRockville @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ NewtownTreadwell Park-Newtown Treadwell Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerSheehan @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerBranford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerForan @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerDerby @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerWatertown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerWeston @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/14V Girls SoccerCheshire @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerWindham @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerGriswold @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerMLC @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerLedyard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerFitch @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/15V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerGilbert @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerPlainville @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Chesley Park3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerWoodland @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerTorrington @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/16V Girls SoccerEllington @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBerlin @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWatertown @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerShelton @ ForanForan High School -Kelley Martin Tighe Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerHall @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerRHAM @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerThomaston @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerDerby @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerEnfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerManchester @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerMorgan @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerAmity @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerDarien @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerDanbury @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerStratford @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBolton @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWilton @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerMLC @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerCanton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWesthill @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerStaples @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerTorrington @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-North Turf Field - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/17V Girls SoccerNewtown @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerWindham @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerAvon @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Cumberland (RI)Cumberland High School11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerPutnam @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerNew London @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerSuffield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerAmistad @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer1:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerMontville @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerNewington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerPiver Cup Championship @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)TBA
Sat., 9/18V Girls SoccerPiver Cup @ FitchStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)TBA
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerKillingly @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerBolton @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerCoventry @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerHamden @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerCromwell @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/20V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerTerryville @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerTolland @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerMercy @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerPlatt @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWindsor @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerMLC @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Civic Leadership/AAEAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerShelton @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerMaloney @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerStaples @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerRockville @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerEllington @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBethel @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSomers @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerManchester @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri5:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBranford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSouthington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerOxford @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWeston @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerMasuk @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerBunnell @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/21V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerWheeler @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerStafford @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerConard @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerWaterford @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerStonington @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerPutnam @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/22V Girls SoccerShelton @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerHall @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerWesthill @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerWilton @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerDanbury @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerCheshire @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerDarien @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerMercy @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerMaloney @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerStratford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerBethel @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/23V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:15 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerOxford @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerThomaston @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerWolcott @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerBerlin @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerStafford @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerSuffield @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerWindsor @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerPortland @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerManchester @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerWamogo @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerMorgan @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Prince TechPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerCoventry @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerBolton @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerPlainville @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerConard @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerDerby @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Fri., 9/24V Girls SoccerCanton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field10:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerMontville @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #211:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerLedyard @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerFitch @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-St. Marie Greenhalgh11:00 a.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 212:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track12:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS2:15 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerSheehan @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerGriswold @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerAmity @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerShelton @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 9/25V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerKillingly @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerStaples @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ RidgefieldScotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-New Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerDerby @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerStamford @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerWesthill @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerWaterford @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Mon., 9/27V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerAvon @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerSeymour @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerTolland @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ Civic Leadership/AAEAcademy of Aerospace and Engineering (Aerospace)-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerInnovation @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEllington @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWindham @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerPortland @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerRockville @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEnfield @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerNewtown @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerBunnell @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWeston @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerAmity @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerOxford @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerForan @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerBranford @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWoodland @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerMercy @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerSouthington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerWatertown @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium6:30 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerMasuk @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 9/28V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerRHAM @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerFitch @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass4:15 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 9/29V Girls SoccerCheshire @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerPortland @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerWindsor @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerPlatt @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerFarmington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerConard @ ManchesterManchester High School-Memorial Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerWilton @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerDarien @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ MasukMasuk High School4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerCoventry @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerStratford @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerMLC @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerAmistad @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerBranford @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerWoodland @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:30 p.m.
Thu., 9/30V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerNewington @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerBerlin @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ EnfieldAnnex (Old Fermi HS)-Annex Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerCromwell @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWamogo @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerNew London @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerShelton @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerBolton @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWatertown @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerPutnam @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerCheshire @ MercyMercy High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWheeler @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerStonington @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerSuffield @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerStafford @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerGriswold @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerGilbert @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field5:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerSomers @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerWindham @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerKillingly @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/1V Girls SoccerTerryville @ ThomastonThomaston Nystrom Park-Nystrom Park Field8:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Burrillville (RI)Burrillville High School-Thomas Gledhill Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerEllington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine9:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/2V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld9:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerMorgan @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ MercyMercy High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerWilton @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerWolcott @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerDerby @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerDarien @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Pride Field5:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerHamden @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerSeymour @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerCheshire @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerMontville @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/4V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerMaloney @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew London @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerEllington @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS SOC GRASS 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerWamogo @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerCanton @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerStonington @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerNewington @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerKillingly @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerSouthington @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford5:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerConard @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerWaterford @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerWeston @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerFarmington @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerNewtown @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerShelton @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerMasuk @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/5V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerDerby @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerTorrington @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerWolcott @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerSuffield @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-WTT #24:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerWesthill @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerBranford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-EHHS Turf Field & Track4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerDanbury @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ RidgefieldScotts Ridge MS-SRMS Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerStaples @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerSeymour @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerLedyard @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/6V Girls SoccerStamford @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerNew London @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerMercy @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerPortland @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerGuilford @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerWindham @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerPutnam @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/7V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerOxford @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field3:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerWoodland @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerDerby @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerHall @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Wilbur CrossRice Field-Rice Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerTolland @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerGilbert @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerMLC @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerMaloney @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerAvon @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSuffield @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerConard @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSouthington @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerHamden @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerStamford @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ MasukMasuk High School4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSomers @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerStafford @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerRockville @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerBunnell @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNewington @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerBolton @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerShelton @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerBethel @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerStratford @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/8V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerMorgan @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerEllington @ Woodstock AcademyCharles Bentley Athletic Complex-Bentley Main Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerKillingly @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/9V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerCromwell @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerPortland @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/11V Girls SoccerWatertown @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ Holy CrossHoly Cross-Alumni Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWamogo @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 a.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNewington @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Nassahegan Field 3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerTolland @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerEnfield @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBranford @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerTerryville @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerHamden @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Norwich Free AcademyRec Fields-Fontaine3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWheeler @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerStamford @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWeston @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerWindham @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)5:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerFitch @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerTorrington @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerMercy @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerCheshire @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerSeymour @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerGriswold @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerGuilford @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerMasuk @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerStonington @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerNewtown @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerForan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/12V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Tetreau/Davis Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerMLC @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerEllington @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerCoventry @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerRHAM @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerCanton @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerSuffield @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerBerlin @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/13V Girls SoccerPlatt @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerMorgan @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerThomaston @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerHale Ray @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerAvon @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerCromwell @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerHaddam-Killingworth @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerGilbert @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CoginchaugCoginchaug Regional High School-CRHS Stadium Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerStratford @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ HamdenHamden High School-HHS Turf Field #25:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerDarien @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerBethel @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerBunnell @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ MasukMasuk High School7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/14V Girls SoccerWilton @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWatertown @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSheehan @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerAmistad @ Harding/BassickWarren Harding High School-Lewis Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerManchester @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerEnfield @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWindsor @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerEllington @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerCapital Prep @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWolcott @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerGriswold @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerForan @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSouthington @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerMaloney @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ MercyXavier High School-Larry McHugh Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerAmity @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerBolton @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSomers @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerLedyard @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerWesthill @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerRockville @ Windsor LocksVeterans Memorial Park - Windsor Locks-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerStonington @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerHall @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/15V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerHamden @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerAvon @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field10:30 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerPortland @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerCanton @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerNewtown @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field12:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerGuilford @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerMontville @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/16V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerTorrington @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerForan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerOxford @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerCoginchaug @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerEast Hampton @ PortlandPortland High School-Varsity Soccer FIeld3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerOld Lyme @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ MercyMercy High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerBranford @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerCromwell @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerDanbury @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerGreenwich @ WiltonWilton HS-Lilly Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerStamford @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerAmity @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerWolcott @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerHamden @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerStaples @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerSheehan @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/18V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium7:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerSeymour @ AnsoniaChargers Field on Prindle Ave3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ GilbertWalker Field3:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerBerlin @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerEnfield @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerAvon @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWheeler @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWamogo @ ThomastonHighwood Farms Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ MLCMetropolitan Learning Center-MLC Soccer Field 13:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerFarmington @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerTerryville @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerGlastonbury @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerStafford @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerOld Saybrook @ CromwellCromwell High School-Main field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerPutnam @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerSomers @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWaterford @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerSuffield @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerCanton @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ BethelBethel High School-Rourke Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS4:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNewtown @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerStratford @ BrookfieldBrookfield High School-BHS Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerWindham @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNew London @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerPlainville @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerImmaculate @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/19V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerWestbrook @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerEllis Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ Haddam-KillingworthHaddam Killingworth High School (HK)-HKHS Press Box Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerCheshire @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerLyman Hall @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerLedyard @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerWindham Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerRHAM @ E.O. SmithE.O. Smith High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerTorrington @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerForan @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)4:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerEast Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium5:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerWatertown @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerBranford @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerHamden @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/20V Girls SoccerMercy @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerMorgan @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook HS Turf 3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerHall @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ East HamptonEast Hampton High School-Main Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerTorrington @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ North BranfordNorth Branford High School-NBHS Front Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerMontville @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerStratford @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field J (Competition Field)4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Multi-Purpose Rec. Grass4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerKolbe Cathedral @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBridgeport Central @ StamfordStamford High School-SHS Upper Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerWilton @ DarienDarien High School-DHS Center Oval Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerFairfield Warde @ TrumbullTrumbull High School-Cork Field5:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerStaples @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field5:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerNotre Dame-Fairfield @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerCromwell @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ New MilfordNew Milford High School-Joe Wiser Stadium - NMHS6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerWesthill @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:30 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerNew Fairfield @ PomperaugPomperaug High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBethel @ MasukMasuk High School-Benedict Stadium Field @ Masuk HS7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerBunnell @ WestonWeston High School-WHS Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/21V Girls SoccerDanbury @ Fairfield LudloweFairfield Ludlowe High School-Taft Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field3:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Norwich Tech/Holy FamilyNorwich Technical High School-NTHS Outdoor Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ WestbrookWestbrook High School-Westbrook HS Soccer Field #2 - Track / Soccer3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNew London @ AmistadAmistad High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerPlatt @ Lewis MillsLewis Mills High School-Lewis Mills Track3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerMaloney @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerWaterford @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerSouthington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerLedyard @ GriswoldGriswold High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerInnovation @ Civic Leadership/AAECivic Leadership High School-Civic Leadership Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerDaniel Hand @ AmityAmity Regional High School-Amity High School - Field # 33:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerEast Windsor @ Windsor LocksWindsor Locks High School-Soccer Field 1 Upper3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerShelton @ Sacred Heart AcademySacred Heart Academy-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerCheshire @ Lauralton HallLauralton Hall-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNewington @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerMLC @ Parish HillParish Hill High School-Soccer Field 23:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerManchester @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Goodwin TechGoodwin Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerThomaston @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ Career/HillhouseBoulevard Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerTolland @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ StaffordStafford High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerRockville @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerBolton @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerEllington @ SuffieldSuffield High School-Ted Beneski Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ WheelerWheeler High School-Soccer/Lacrosse Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorwalk @ New CanaanNew Canaan High School-Dunning Stadium4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerSt. Joseph @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerHMTCA @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:15 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ GilbertWalker Field5:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerWoodland @ NaugatuckNaugatuck High School-Veterans Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerConard @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerSt. Bernard @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerGuilford @ MercyXavier High School-Palmer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/22V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ RidgefieldRidgefield High School-Tiger Hollow Stadium10:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerFitch @ Valley RegionalValley Regional High School-Richard B. Blythe Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field11:00 a.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerPlainfield @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ WesthillWesthill High School-Westhill Front Turf Field2:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerWest Haven @ ForanForan High School -Foran High School - Turf Field5:30 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerEast Granby @ CantonCanton High School-Soccer Field6:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Stadium Field7:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/23V Girls SoccerJoel Barlow @ Brien McMahonBrien McMahon High School-Casagrande Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerWolcott @ Holy CrossMunicipal Stadium (Waterbury, CT)-Municipal Stadium3:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerNorwich Tech/Holy Family @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerWheeler @ Old SaybrookOld Saybrook High School-Old Saybrook Soccer Field (Front)3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerGoodwin Tech @ Platt TechORANGE AVE ATHLETIC COMPLEX3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerBullard Havens Tech @ Wolcott TechOliver Wolcott Technical High School-Wolcott Tech Athletic Complex3:45 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerNew Canaan @ WesthillWesthill High School-J. Walter Kennedy Stadium4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerFairfield Ludlowe @ StaplesStaples High School-Loeffler Field - Staples HS4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerWeston @ Kolbe CathedralVeterans Memorial Park CT4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerWilton @ St. JosephSt. Joseph High School-Lower Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerBrookfield @ Notre Dame-FairfieldNotre Dame - Fairfield -Park Ave Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerBrien McMahon @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerDarien @ Fairfield WardeFairfield Warde HS-Varsity Grass Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerStamford @ GreenwichGreenwich High School-Cardinal Stadium4:15 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerNorth Branford @ Hale RayNathan Hale Ray High School-Tom Nevers Field4:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerPomperaug @ NewtownNewtown High School-Blue and Gold Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerSacred Heart Academy @ Daniel HandMadison Surf Club-Strong Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerNorth Haven @ West HavenWest Haven HS-Ken Strong Stadium6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerHamden @ East HavenEast Haven High School-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerBunnell @ New FairfieldNew Fairfield High School-Marty Morgan Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerOxford @ St. Paul CatholicSt. Paul Catholic High School-McPhee Field / Stadium Field 6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerWoodland @ SeymourSeymour High School-Seymour High School Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ GuilfordBittner Park-Bittner Park Soccer6:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerRidgefield @ DanburyDanbury High School-Stadium Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerMasuk @ Joel BarlowJoel Barlow High School-Field I (Stadium)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerForan @ BranfordBranford High School-Athletic Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerJonathan Law @ SheehanSheehan High School-Sheehan HS Riccitelli Field (Turf)6:30 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerTrumbull @ NorwalkNorwalk High School-Testa Field7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerNew Milford @ StratfordPenders Field-Penders Field - Stratford7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerDerby @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Mon., 10/25V Girls SoccerAmity @ SheltonShelton High School-Finn Stadium7:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerSouth Windsor @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerPlainville @ ManchesterMemorial Field @ MHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerTourtellotte @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Delaporta Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerWamogo @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerSuffield @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ Classical MagnetQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerKillingly @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ SouthingtonSouthington High School-Soccer/Lacrosse3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerTerryville @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ Shepaug ValleyShepaug Valley High School-Shepaug Valley Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerCanton @ BoltonBolton High School-BHS Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerTolland @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Hartford PublicHartford Public High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerAvon @ EnfieldEnfield High School-EHS TURF3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerSomers @ EllingtonEllington High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ E.O. SmithFarrell Field Park-Upper Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerLyman Memorial @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerRocky Hill @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerMLC @ InnovationInnovation-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ FitchGroton Middle School-Groton Middle School-Turf Feld4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ CoventryCoventry High School-Soccer field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerBethel @ ImmaculateImmaculate High School-Mustang Valley4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerStonington @ Bacon AcademyBacon Academy-Football/Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerRockville @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerCivic Leadership/AAE @ Capital PrepQuirk Middle School-Soccer Field4:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerSMSA/Bulkeley @ Granby MemorialGranby Memorial High School-Turf 24:15 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerRHAM @ FarmingtonTunxis Mead Park-Tunxis Meade Park6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerMontville @ LedyardLedyard High School-Bill Mignault Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerMercy @ CheshireCheshire High Main Game field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerHall @ SimsburyHolden Field-Turf6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerMaloney @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ East LymeEast Lyme High School-Dick North Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerGriswold @ New LondonNew London High School- Pat Cannamela Field6:30 p.m.
Tue., 10/26V Girls SoccerNorthwest Catholic @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerGrasso Tech @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ Wilcox TechWilcox Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerLauralton Hall @ AmityAmity Regional High School-William Johnson Stadium Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerWaterford @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerPlatt Tech @ Bullard Havens TechBullard Havens Tech-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerPrince Tech @ Ellis TechEllis R V Tech School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerHarding/Bassick @ Bridgeport CentralBridgeport Central High School-Kennedy Stadium Turf4:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerValley Regional @ CantonCanton High School-Canton H.S. Turf4:15 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerForan @ Jonathan LawJonathan Law High School-Lawmen Stadium5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerSheehan @ Lyman HallLyman Hall High School-Fitzgerald Field5:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerNaugatuck @ WolcottWolcott High School-Monroe Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerAnsonia @ DerbyLeo F. Ryan Athletic Complex-DeFilippo Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerSt. Paul Catholic @ WoodlandWoodland High School-Woodland Football Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerParish Hill @ WindhamWindham High School-Ferrigno Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerSeymour @ OxfordOxford High School-OHS Wolverine Field (Turf)6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ MorganIndian River Complex-Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerHoly Cross @ WatertownWatertown High-John J Mills Complex @ Watertown HS7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerWilbur Cross @ BunnellBunnell High School-Bunnell Turf Field7:00 p.m.
Wed., 10/27V Girls SoccerCareer/Hillhouse @ North HavenNorth Haven Middle School-West Turf Field7:15 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Girls SoccerWilcox Tech @ Prince TechPrince Tech3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Girls SoccerInnovation @ SMSA/BulkeleyDillon Stadium3:45 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Girls SoccerWolcott Tech @ TorringtonTorrington High School-Robert Frost Sports Complex6:00 p.m.
Thu., 10/28V Girls SoccerFarmington @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerBolton @ Windham TechWindham Technical High School-Currier Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerGriswold @ TourtellotteTourtellotte Memorial High School-TMHS Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerNew London @ St. BernardSt. Bernard School-Upper Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerHartford Public @ PlattPlatt High School-Platt Turf field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerBloomfield @ AvonFisher Meadow Soccer Fields-Fisher Meadows-Field 13:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerLitchfield @ NonnewaugNonnewaug High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerBristol Eastern @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerWoodstock Academy @ KillinglyKillingly High School-Main Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerEnfield @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerWindsor @ East CatholicEast Catholic High School-Lower Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerNorwich Free Academy @ PlainfieldPlainfield High School Athletic Upper Complex-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerThomaston @ NorthwesternNorthwestern Regional H.S.-Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerRHAM @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerConard @ MaloneyMaloney High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerHousatonic Regional @ TerryvilleTerryville High School-Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerWindham @ PutnamSt. Marie Greenhalgh Sports Complex-football/soccer field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerCoventry @ SomersSomers High School-Somers High School Turf Field4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerClassical Magnet @ HMTCAHartford Magnet Trinity College Academy-Hyland Park4:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerStafford @ East WindsorEast Windsor Senior High School-Soccer Field5:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ HallHall High School-Stadium (Turf Field)6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerMiddletown @ New BritainNew Britain High School-Veteran's Stadium-Willow Brook Brook Park, New Bri6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ WethersfieldWethersfield High School-Cottone Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerFitch @ MontvilleMontville High School-Montville Turf Field6:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerBerlin @ Bristol CentralBristol Central High School-BC Turf Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerBacon Academy @ Lyman MemorialLyman Memorial High School-Soccer Field6:30 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerEast Lyme @ StoningtonStonington High School-SHS Palmer Field (Turf)7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerShepaug Valley @ GilbertWalker Field7:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerWindsor Locks @ East GranbyEast Granby High School-Lower Soccer Field8:00 p.m.
Fri., 10/29V Girls SoccerEast Hartford @ PlainvillePlainville High School-Plainville HS- Tinty Field and Track TBA
Sat., 10/30V Girls SoccerLedyard @ WaterfordWaterford High School - official -Alumni Turf Field/Track12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Girls SoccerSouthington @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field12:00 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Girls SoccerGranby Memorial @ Old LymeLyme-Old Lyme High School-Track Field3:45 p.m.
Sat., 10/30V Girls SoccerManchester @ RockvilleRockville High School-Stadium Field6:00 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Girls SoccerHall @ ConardConard High School-McKee Stadium3:45 p.m.
Mon., 11/1V Girls SoccerRockville @ WindsorWindsor High School-Jack O'Brien Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerSimsbury @ GlastonburyGlastonbury High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerManchester @ East HartfordEast Hartford High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerEnfield @ RHAMRHAM High School-Varsity Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerE.O. Smith @ TollandTolland High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerFarmington @ AvonAvon High School-Turf Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerSouthington @ Northwest CatholicNorthwest Catholic High School (Primary)-Neil J. Brewer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerGilbert @ ThomastonThomaston High School-Nystrom Park3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerNonnewaug @ Housatonic RegionalHousatonic Valley Regional High-Girls Varsity/JV Boys Soccer3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerNew Britain @ Rocky HillRocky Hill High School-Stadium3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerTerryville @ WamogoWamogo Regional High School-Wamogo Varsity Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerNorthwestern @ LitchfieldPlumb Hill Field Complex-JV Soccer Field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ NewingtonNewington High School-Fields in front of the VA Hospital next to NHS3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerWindsor @ BloomfieldBloomfield High School-Phil Rubin Stadium- Turf Field & Track3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerEast Catholic @ South WindsorSouth Windsor High School-Multi-purpose field3:45 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerBristol Central @ Bristol EasternBristol Eastern High School-Alumni Field-Turf5:15 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerLewis Mills @ MiddletownMiddletown High School-MHS Stadium6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerPlatt @ MaloneyFalcon Field Meriden-Football Field6:00 p.m.
Tue., 11/2V Girls SoccerPlainville @ BerlinSage Park Berlin-Scalise Field6:00 p.m.
Thu., 11/4V Girls SoccerWethersfield @ ManchesterWethersfield High School-Cottone Field3:45 p.m.