Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CIAC 2018-19 Class LL Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

Change Division: Boys LL | Boys L | Boys MM | Boys M | Boys S | Girls LL | Girls L | Girls MM | Girls M | Girls S

Expand: All Class LL Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers - All Divisions

Girls 4x100

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (24) All Divisions (134)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity49.50*5/20: SCC Championship
Bridgeport Central52.49*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Brien McMahon49.65/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Danbury48.79*5/4: Middletown Invitational
East Hartford50.00*4/19: JI Meet
Enfield53.65/11: CT Relays
Fairfield Ludlowe50.63*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Fairfield Warde53.76*5/21: FCIACs
Glastonbury51.35/14: Simsbury
Greenwich50.19*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Hamden50.17*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Manchester52.94*5/14: East Hartford vs MHS
New Britain51.69*5/7: NB vs Windsor
Newtown49.74*5/22: SWC Championships
Norwalk49.75/15: McMahon
Norwich Free Academy54.08*5/20: ECC Championships
Ridgefield49.94/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Shelton51.84/9: Career/Lyman Hall
Southington50.51*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Stamford51.45/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Staples52.87*5/10: GHS
Trumbull51.78*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
West Haven51.45/7: West Haven Home meet vs SHA and Branford
Westhill52.01*5/3: Amity Spartan invite
Girls 4x400

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (17) All Divisions (82)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity4:20.00*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Bridgeport Central4:24.01*5/13: Trumbull
Brien McMahon4:13.74*4/27: Penn Relays
Danbury3:58.97*5/4: Middletown Invitational
East Hartford4:02.22*4/19: JI Meet
Fairfield Ludlowe4:15.5*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Glastonbury4:16.67*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Greenwich4:05.68*4/27: 125th Penn Relays
Hamden4:10.13*5/4: Middletown Invite
Manchester4:20.11*5/21: CCC East Division Outdoor TandF Championship
Newtown4:15.34*5/22: SWC Championships
Norwich Free Academy4:16.68*5/20: ECC Championships
Ridgefield3:59.64*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Shelton4:20.19*5/14: SCC East
Southington4:16.03*5/21: CCC West Championship
Staples4:19.67*5/10: loucks games
Trumbull4:09.27*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Girls 4x800

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (16) All Divisions (97)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Amity10:46.70*4/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
Brien McMahon10:02.81*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Danbury10:06.71*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Fairfield Ludlowe10:01.02*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Fairfield Warde10:53.76*5/21: FCIACs
Glastonbury9:53.69*5/18: J.I. Invite
Greenwich9:28.52*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Hamden10:53.88*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Manchester9:57.73*5/21: CCC East Division Outdoor TandF Championship
Newtown10:05.37*5/10: Dual Meet at Bethel
Norwich Free Academy10:41.005/1: East Lyme
Ridgefield9:27.80*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Shelton10:11.69*5/14: SCC East
Southington10:01.54/9: Southington vs glastonbury
Staples10:28.50*5/21: fciac championship
Trumbull9:33.09*5/21: FCIACs
Girls 100 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (66) All Divisions (316)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Aurilio, EmmaFairfield Ludlowe12.85/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Barricelli, EliseNewtown12.65/9: Dual Meet Masuk and Brookfield
Benson, AudreyNewtown13.49*5/22: SWC Championships
Bridgeford, MayaGlastonbury12.85/14: Simsbury
Conroy, CatherineRidgefield12.94*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield13.28*4/1: FCIAC #1 at Ridgefield
Dickson, FlorenceDanbury13.14/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Edmonds, BrettGreenwich13.26*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Egan, KaylaGreenwich13.08*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Elliot, MalloryFairfield Warde12.85/15: v Ludlowe
Esther, ThomasStamford13.15/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Ferdinand, JadeBrien McMahon13.53*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Gasparo, SofiaRidgefield13.18*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury13.14/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Hunt, NajahBridgeport Central13.24/22: Staple/Stamford
Jennes, MadisonAmity13.35*4/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
Johnson, CiaraEnfield12.66*5/21: CCC Championship meet
Jones, TiatiannaHamden13.04*5/4: Middletown Invite
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy12.65/1: East Lyme
Linehan, NiamhBrien McMahon13.51*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Litchfield, ShannonSouthington13.15/7: Duel vs Simsbury
Lovely, BriannaNewtown13.19*5/22: SWC Championships
Lyles, TatyanaFairfield Warde13.35/15: v Ludlowe
Marin, AudreyAmity13.00*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Markovitz, AlexandriaDanbury13.34/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
McClain, AsiyahDanbury13.46*5/21: FCIAC Championships
McCrea, PreciousDanbury13.14/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon12.70*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Michel, AbbygailTrumbull12.75/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Mocarski, MayaFairfield Ludlowe12.35/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Moran, VictoriaNewtown13.38*5/22: SWC Championships
Moye, DejohniaHamden13.04*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Muir, NinaSouthington12.55/7: Duel vs Simsbury
Mya, McleodStamford13.15/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Numme, JordanGreenwich13.16*5/5: Greenwich vs St. Joseph
O'Neill, ErinSouthington13.05/7: Duel vs Simsbury
Ofori, KelseyEast Hartford12.68*5/21: CCC East
Oko, HaleyShelton13.34*5/14: SCC East
Oliveras, YarishaEast Hartford13.09*5/21: CCC East
Ortiz, KailynnBrien McMahon13.17*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Pattison, KaylaFairfield Ludlowe13.40*5/11: FROSHMORE INVITE
Pizzitola, LivvySouthington12.91*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Przybylski, SamanthaSouthington12.75/7: Duel vs Simsbury
Rene, NaevaNorwalk12.57*4/23: New Canaan
Riek, NatashaRidgefield13.47*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Rifkin, HannahGreenwich13.53*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Roberts, JalynHamden13.00*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Robles, GiulianaDanbury12.81*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Rosario, ShakiraDanbury13.35/6: Danbury vs. Trumbull, Stamford
Schoen, ReaganNewtown13.34*5/22: SWC Championships
Sebastian, BriannaWest Haven12.94/23: West Haven vs. Mercy
Smith, AlannaDanbury12.17*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Smith, NicheleEast Hartford12.28*5/21: CCC East
Soule, SelinaGlastonbury12.46*5/18: J.I. Invite
Spence, YazzmarieBridgeport Central13.14/22: Staple/Stamford
Stewart, ShanellDanbury12.45*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Sutherland, SamiyahWest Haven13.04/16: Cheshire Quad Meet
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown12.20*5/22: SWC Championships
Torrenti, DariaAmity13.41*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Turner, LauraNorwalk13.26*4/23: New Canaan
Verderame, NatalieSouthington13.42*4/6: Bloomfield Invite
Williams, ArielDanbury13.03*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Williams, JadaGreenwich12.61*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Williams, JonayeManchester13.04*4/23: South Windsor vs Manchester
Williams, TomalynWest Haven13.04/16: Cheshire Quad Meet
Zielinski, EmilyAmity13.03*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Girls 100M Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (29) All Divisions (142)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Barricelli, EliseNewtown12.95/1: Dual Meet Newtown
Bastek, SophiaGreenwich17.24*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Bengtson, KatieGlastonbury16.31*5/18: J.I. Invite
Benson, AudreyNewtown16.36*5/10: Torrington Invitational
Bronzi, HeatherGlastonbury17.72*5/18: J.I. Invite
Brust, AlexaGreenwich16.93*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Carter, JaylynDanbury15.40*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Clarke, SineadGreenwich16.75*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Daugherty, ErinRidgefield17.21*5/21: FCIAC Championships
DeMassa, ElizabethRidgefield16.54/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
DePina, MikaylaTrumbull16.15/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Edward, ChristlineNorwalk16.92*4/29: Ludlowe/Wilton
Golden, JennahManchester17.74*5/18: Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
Jankovich-Besan, IsabelleGreenwich17.70*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Jarrett, RavenNew Britain15.74*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Joseph, ToniDanbury15.88*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Katz, SydneyRidgefield17.53*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Miller, KeyanaAmity17.31*4/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
O'Connell, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe16.55/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Onofreo, NatalieTrumbull16.55/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Quiles, KasidyShelton15.98*5/20: SCC Championship
Salahuddin, De'jaTrumbull17.25/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Sasse, AlexaRidgefield16.64/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Sherman, Da'NaeDanbury17.04/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Smith, EmmaGlastonbury17.44/30: Conard
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe14.62*5/11: LOUCKS GAMES
Touissaint, JazlynnNorwich Free Academy16.35/1: East Lyme
Twum, GloriaWesthill15.70*5/21: FCIAC Conference Championships
Williams, TyeeshaEast Hartford17.52*5/21: CCC East
Girls 200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (84) All Divisions (357)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ajhane, YoungStamford27.75/6: Danbury, Stamford @ Trumbull
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull27.35/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Aurilio, EmmaFairfield Ludlowe26.92*5/11: FROSHMORE INVITE
Barricelli, EliseNewtown26.11*5/10: Torrington Invitational
Bollo, OliviaStaples27.62*5/3: Middletown Invitational
Bridgeford, MayaGlastonbury26.45/8: Hall
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon26.64/8: Stamford@McMahon
Caiola, HannahGlastonbury27.79*5/21: CCC West Championship
Catlin, LindseySouthington28.15*5/22: CCC West Championship
Conroy, CatherineRidgefield27.32*4/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Copeland, AbigailDanbury27.50*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Cummings, EllaFairfield Warde27.85/15: v Ludlowe
Dabroi, CarrinaRidgefield27.11*4/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Dickson, FlorenceDanbury27.57*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Edmonds, BrettGreenwich27.38*5/5: Greenwich vs St. Joseph
Edward, ChristlineNorwalk27.42*4/23: New Canaan
Egan, KaylaGreenwich27.47*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Elliot, MalloryFairfield Warde27.55/15: v Ludlowe
Esther, ThomasStamford27.74/9: Stamford @ McMahon
Ferdinand, JadeBrien McMahon27.84*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Ferullo, MollyFairfield Ludlowe27.26*5/7: @Ludlowe vs. New Cannaan and McMahon
Fleurimond, SydlieHamden27.88*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Gasparo, SofiaRidgefield27.79*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury27.07*5/10: Loucks Games
Goncalves, VidaDanbury27.54/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Harris, ZoeGreenwich27.17*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Heck, StephanieEnfield28.10*5/21: CCC Championship meet
Jennes, MadisonAmity27.94*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Johnson, CiaraEnfield27.08*5/21: CCC Championship meet
Jones, TiatiannaHamden27.14/30: Hamden VS. WH/WC
Joseph, AlysiaHamden27.29*5/4: Middletown Invite
Joseph, ToniDanbury27.64/28: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Kry, MeileeDanbury26.26*5/10: Loucks Games
Krzysztopik, MartynaAmity27.95/7: Vs. Foran and Law
Langis, EmmaRidgefield27.34/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy25.55/1: East Lyme
Lewis, MolliTrumbull27.45/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Linehan, NiamhBrien McMahon28.04/8: Stamford@McMahon
Litchfield, ShannonSouthington27.37*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Lovely, BriannaNewtown27.15/9: Dual Meet Masuk and Brookfield
Marin, AudreyAmity26.51*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Martinez-Arraya, AbrilGreenwich27.71*4/18: Red Raider Relays
McCrea, PreciousDanbury27.14/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon28.01*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Melvin, ElizabethFairfield Ludlowe27.55/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Michalowski, GraceRidgefield27.46*5/4: Somers Lion's Club Invite
Michel, AbbygailTrumbull27.05/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Minott, GabriellaEast Hartford28.15*5/21: CCC East
Mocarski, MayaFairfield Ludlowe27.46*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Moran, VictoriaNewtown27.97*5/22: SWC Championships
Moye, DejohniaHamden27.34/30: Hamden VS. WH/WC
Muir, NinaSouthington27.53*5/22: CCC West Championship
Numme, JordanGreenwich26.84*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Ofei, StellaNew Britain27.29*5/21: CCC North
Ofori, KelseyEast Hartford26.67*5/21: CCC East
Oko, HaleyShelton27.45/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Oliveras, YarishaEast Hartford27.51*5/21: CCC East
Ortiz, KailynnBrien McMahon27.64*5/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Pattison, KaylaFairfield Ludlowe27.54/24: @Ludlowe vs. Danbury
Pizzitola, LivvySouthington26.76*4/30: Duel vs Farmington
Plaza, AlexandraAmity28.06*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Przybylski, SamanthaSouthington26.73*4/30: Duel vs Farmington
Reilly, NatalieFairfield Ludlowe27.95*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Rene, NaevaNorwalk26.63*4/23: New Canaan
Riek, NatashaRidgefield27.71*4/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Roberts, JalynHamden27.50*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Robles, GiulianaDanbury26.74/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Rosario, ShakiraDanbury27.47*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Schoen, ReaganNewtown27.89*5/22: SWC Championships
Seipio, NataleeDanbury27.54/28: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Smith, AlannaDanbury25.02*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Smith, NicheleEast Hartford25.47*5/11: G Hartford
Soule, SelinaGlastonbury26.15/14: Simsbury
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe26.15/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Stewart, ShanellDanbury28.20*4/9: Danbury vs. Greenwich, Bridgeport Central
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown24.94/9: Dual Meet Newtown
Torrenti, DariaAmity27.35/7: Vs. Foran and Law
Turner, LauraNorwalk27.42*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Verderame, NatalieSouthington27.34/9: Southington vs glastonbury
Williams, ArielDanbury27.18*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Williams, JadaGreenwich26.85*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Williams, JonayeManchester26.82*4/27: Greater Bristol Invitational
Yaverski, AnyaFairfield Warde28.04/23: v Ridgefield
Zielinski, EmilyAmity27.46*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (33) All Divisions (141)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull44.91*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Bastek, SophiaGreenwich46.80*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Beaudette, LaniAmity51.26*4/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
Bengtson, KatieGlastonbury48.98*5/18: J.I. Invite
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon49.13*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Brust, AlexaGreenwich47.50*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Carter, JaylynDanbury49.14/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Chen, MiaShelton50.31*4/30: Amity/Hillhouse
Chiverton, ZariahManchester49.50*5/18: Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
Clarke, SineadGreenwich50.84*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Cohen, RebeccaRidgefield50.74*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Daugherty, ErinRidgefield47.79*5/21: FCIAC Championships
DePina, MikaylaTrumbull50.80*5/21: FCIACs
Donovan, CarolynRidgefield46.24/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Edward, ChristlineNorwalk45.42*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Jackel, GraceTrumbull49.95/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Jarrett, RavenNew Britain47.45*5/7: NB vs Windsor
Jones, ArreiyonaHamden49.34*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Joseph, ToniDanbury48.14*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Langis, EmmaRidgefield44.41*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Michalowski, GraceRidgefield47.34/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Neugebauer, AllisonFairfield Ludlowe48.90*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
O'Connell, PaigeFairfield Ludlowe48.01*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Obeng, MaameDanbury50.90*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Oko, HaleyShelton51.35/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Pirone, KarsenNewtown51.22*5/22: SWC Championships
Quiles, KasidyShelton50.75*5/20: SCC Championship
Sasse, AlexaRidgefield49.84/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Scalise, LilySouthington50.08*3/30: Bloomfield Season Opener
Schaaf, SummerAmity50.95/7: Vs. Foran and Law
Sherman, Da'NaeDanbury48.45*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Smith, EmmaGlastonbury50.64*5/18: J.I. Invite
Williams, AshleyDanbury51.20*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Girls 400 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (50) All Divisions (217)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Barricelli, EliseNewtown61.46*5/22: SWC Championships
Bastek, SophiaGreenwich60.96*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Bollo, OliviaStaples61.31*5/10: GHS
Bridgeford, MayaGlastonbury59.17*5/4: Middletown Invite
Brust, AlexaGreenwich61.93*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Carlee, ReidStamford61.75/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Cruz-Bermudez, JanaiyaEast Hartford61.90*5/7: E Cath EH
Diaz, KamilahEast Hartford58.75*4/9: Tolland Dual
Donovan, CarolynRidgefield62.65*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Ferullo, MollyFairfield Ludlowe61.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Garner, KathrynNewtown62.68*5/22: SWC Championships
Gilliard, BrianaDanbury60.01*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Glowacki, JessicaDanbury62.04/28: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Granitto, BiancaGreenwich62.95*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Grosso, DanielleAmity63.73*5/20: SCC Championship
Harris, ZoeGreenwich58.51*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Hedlund, KateManchester62.42*5/7: Tolland VS MHS
ibet, EhsanHamden61.54*5/4: Middletown Invite
Jayakickrema, ClariceEast Hartford62.84*5/21: CCC East
Jefremow, NadineFairfield Ludlowe63.45*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Joseph, AlysiaHamden60.09*5/20: SCC Championship
Kemnitz, KateSouthington63.30*4/23: Duel Vs Conard
Kry, MeileeDanbury60.44/30: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Langis, EmmaRidgefield60.74/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Langis, KatherineRidgefield62.32*5/4: Somers Lion's Club Invite
Lewis, MolliTrumbull63.25/6: Trumbull v. Darien
Marchand, EvelynTrumbull62.14*5/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Martinez-Arraya, AbrilGreenwich62.47*4/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
McCarthy, AllyNewtown61.25/9: Dual Meet Masuk and Brookfield
McCrea, PreciousDanbury61.44/28: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
McGerald, KaseyRidgefield61.28*5/14: FCIAC #6 at Ridgefield
Melton, Love'Hamden61.84/30: Hamden VS. WH/WC
Melvin, ElizabethFairfield Ludlowe62.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Michalowski, GraceRidgefield60.85*5/4: Somers Lion's Club Invite
Nash, CassidyBrien McMahon62.94*5/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Neugebauer, AllisonFairfield Ludlowe62.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Numme, JordanGreenwich60.09*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Ofei, StellaNew Britain61.48*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy62.04/24: Woodstock
Ricketts, Emma GraceNorwich Free Academy61.65/1: East Lyme
Riek, NatashaRidgefield62.34*4/1: FCIAC #1 at Ridgefield
Seipio, NataleeDanbury58.72*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Smith, AlannaDanbury55.94*5/11: Loucks Games
Smith, NicheleEast Hartford62.54/2: EO Dual
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury61.54/2: NWC
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown57.33*5/11: Glenn Louckes
Turner, LauraNorwalk59.68*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Verderame, NatalieSouthington63.15/22: CCC West Championship
Williams, JadaGreenwich61.72*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Wong, LauraNewtown62.54*5/22: SWC Championships
Girls 800 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (40) All Divisions (147)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexandru, EmilyTrumbull2:14.25/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Bentley, AnneliseFairfield Ludlowe2:25.80*5/11: FROSHMORE INVITE
Bradford, EllaHamden2:26.44/30: Hamden VS. WH/WC
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury2:23.05*5/21: CCC West Championship
Cardell, CarolynTrumbull2:24.91*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Clarke, EadaoinGreenwich2:30.09*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Diaz, KamilahEast Hartford2:28.04/2: EO Dual
Gawley, MayaDanbury2:20.47*5/17: Dream Invitational
Glenney, CorinneManchester2:29.06*5/11: 88th Greater Hartford Invite
Grullon-Pena, DaniellaDanbury2:19.87*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Harris, ZoeGreenwich2:15.18*5/11: Glenn Loucks Games
Havemann, TatumStaples2:28.30*5/6: Wilton
Hedlund, KateManchester2:20.23*4/21: Ccc east meet
Hilliard, KylieGlastonbury2:25.74*5/18: J.I. Invite
Holden, KaliTrumbull2:26.67*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Ivy, ZingoneStamford2:29.94*4/29: Stamford, Ridgefield @ Greenwich
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield2:25.69*5/4: Somers Lion's Club Invite
Kemnitz, KateSouthington2:21.15/7: Duel vs Simsbury
LaFalce, SofiaFairfield Ludlowe2:30.10*4/29: @Ludlowe vs. Norwalk and Wilton
Langis, KatherineRidgefield2:26.35*5/14: FCIAC #6 at Ridgefield
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull2:26.35/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
MacElhiney, CaseyGlastonbury2:29.16*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Marchand, EvelynTrumbull2:25.54*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
McCarthy, AllyNewtown2:20.15*5/22: SWC Championships
McGrath, RoryRidgefield2:24.74*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Melton, Love'Hamden2:20.12*5/4: Middletown Invite
Michalowski, GraceRidgefield2:15.34*5/11: Louck's Games
Moquete Volquez, AnnySouthington2:27.66*5/22: Down to the Wire Qualifier
Noble, MariGreenwich2:19.07*4/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy2:19.28*5/20: ECC Championships
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield2:21.15*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Potter, JuliaAmity2:29.24/16: Vs. Branford, Lauralton Hall, Guilford
Ricketts, Emma GraceNorwich Free Academy2:29.87*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury2:17.64/23: Avon
Stenger, RileyBrien McMahon2:19.71*5/17: Dream Invitational
Sullivan, HannahManchester2:24.23*4/27: 4th Greater Bristol Invite
Turner, LauraNorwalk2:19.52*5/17: Dream Invite
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington2:29.79*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Wilcox, JuliaGlastonbury2:27.14*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull2:23.75/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Girls 1600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (49) All Divisions (167)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ahmad, ZarahStaples5:37.22*5/3: Middletown Invitational
Bentley, AnneliseFairfield Ludlowe5:39.44*4/29: @Ludlowe vs. Norwalk and Wilton
Bradford, EllaHamden5:19.07*5/4: Middletown Invite
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury5:07.50*5/4: Middletown Invite
Buckridge, GenevieveNorwich Free Academy5:29.18*5/10: GHO
Cardell, CarolynTrumbull5:25.95/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Clarke, EadaoinGreenwich5:36.71*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Fox, ValerieDanbury5:38.14*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Gawley, MayaDanbury5:39.45/6: Danbury vs. Trumbull, Stamford
Graham, AmandaBrien McMahon5:34.99*4/29: Warde/McMahon@St.Joseph
Grullon-Pena, DaniellaDanbury5:08.71*4/20: NY Relays
Harris, ZoeGreenwich5:24.15*4/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
Hart, AbigailFairfield Warde5:29.73*5/21: FCIACs
Hedlund, KateManchester5:11.23*5/18: Journal Inquirer Greater Manchester Invite
Henchcliffe, CourtneyNewtown5:38.73*5/14: Dual Meet at Bethel
Hilliard, KylieGlastonbury5:24.21*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Holden, KaliTrumbull5:22.55/1: Trumbull v. Darien
Ivy, ZingoneStamford5:30.50*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Izzo, JacquelineSouthington5:25.39*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield5:23.30*5/14: FCIAC #6 at Ridgefield
Johnson, SarahDanbury5:26.89*5/17: Dream Invitational
Jordan, TessBrien McMahon5:39.30*5/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Juliette, LipsonStamford5:35.48*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Keeley, AnnaFairfield Ludlowe5:23.85/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Kemnitz, KateSouthington5:15.17*4/18: CT Distance Festival
Kenealy, AlexandraShelton5:24.07*5/14: SCC East
LaFalce, SofiaFairfield Ludlowe5:28.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull5:18.95/6: Trumbull vs. Danbury/Stamford
Lynch, MeghanGreenwich5:25.61*4/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
MacElhiney, CaseyGlastonbury5:32.39*5/4: Middletown Invite
McCarthy, AllyNewtown5:37.04/9: Dual Meet Newtown
McGrath, RoryRidgefield5:21.78*5/14: FCIAC #6 at Ridgefield
Mendez, VivianDanbury5:31.76*5/17: Dream Invitational
Noble, MariGreenwich5:06.55*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Noto, GraceFairfield Ludlowe5:33.45/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy5:32.05/14: Fitch/Windham
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield5:09.32*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Potter, JuliaAmity5:28.83*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Queiroz, StephanieDanbury5:10.34*4/20: NY Relays
Ricciardi, JennaAmity5:40.01*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Ryan, ClodaghRidgefield5:34.81*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Sparrow, GraceGlastonbury5:16.82*4/18: CT Distance Festival
Stenger, RileyBrien McMahon5:30.10*5/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Sullivan, HannahManchester5:29.14*4/16: RHAM vs MHS
Tressler, EmilyNewtown5:36.04/23: Dual Meet Pomperaug
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington5:29.05/7: Duel vs Simsbury
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield5:08.88*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Webb, CarolineGreenwich5:13.07*4/18: Red Raider Relays
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull5:15.73*5/21: FCIACs
Girls 3200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (45) All Divisions (146)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adamczyk, NataliaSouthington12:23.22*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Antonicelli, JuliaFairfield Ludlowe12:26.40*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Becker, MeganTrumbull12:29.50*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Bradford, EllaHamden12:13.18*5/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Braga, AngelaGlastonbury11:20.20*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Buckridge, GenevieveNorwich Free Academy12:13.05/1: East Lyme
Dolan, JosieStaples12:23.02*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Gallati, KelsiFairfield Ludlowe12:00.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Garay, ArianaAmity12:11.26*5/14: SCC East Sectional
Graham, AmandaBrien McMahon12:03.32*5/7: New Cannan/McMahon@Ludlow
Grullon-Pena, DaniellaDanbury11:07.04/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Harris, ZoeGreenwich12:09.98*5/5: Greenwich vs St. Joseph
Hilliard, KylieGlastonbury11:58.07*5/4: Middletown Invite
Holden, KaliTrumbull11:34.27*5/21: FCIACs
Ivy, ZingoneStamford12:14.35*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Izzo, JacquelineSouthington11:54.49*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Jasminski, ElizabethRidgefield12:01.21*4/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Johnson, SarahDanbury11:35.19*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Juliette, LipsonStamford12:21.43*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Keeley, AnnaFairfield Ludlowe12:02.39*5/7: @Ludlowe vs. New Cannaan and McMahon
Kemnitz, KateSouthington11:47.04/12: Record Journal Invite
Kenealy, AlexandraShelton12:26.04/9: Lyman Hall/Career
LaFalce, SofiaFairfield Ludlowe12:00.05/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Lesko, SophiaFairfield Ludlowe12:28.87*5/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
LoMonte, AmandaShelton12:23.91*5/14: SCC East
LoSchiavo, MargaretTrumbull11:57.45*4/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Margolnick, RebeccaTrumbull12:28.79*5/21: FCIACs
McCambley, ElysseStaples12:27.88*5/3: Middletown Invitational
McCarthy, AllyNewtown12:03.70*5/14: Dual Meet at Bethel
McGrath, RoryRidgefield12:01.30*4/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
McLemore, SamanthaRidgefield12:15.96*5/6: FCIAC #5 at Ridgefield
Michaud, GraceSouthington12:14.18*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Moriarty, GraceFairfield Ludlowe12:19.65/15: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Noble, MariGreenwich10:40.75*5/16: Greenwich vs Staples
Park, KaylaNorwich Free Academy12:22.19*5/20: ECC Championships
Pisanelli, TessRidgefield11:06.84*5/21: FCIAC Championships
Queiroz, StephanieDanbury11:08.84*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Schmarr, KaileySouthington12:20.72*5/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Tressler, EmilyNewtown12:03.17*5/14: Dual Meet at Bethel
Verrilli, LaurenSouthington12:13.38*4/23: Duel Vs Conard
Viggiano, GabriellaRidgefield11:31.38*4/8: FCIAC #2 at Ridgefield
Webb, CarolineGreenwich11:09.33*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Weissenberg, AnnaShelton12:03.90*5/14: SCC East
Winthrop, JenniferStaples12:04.08*5/3: Middletown Invitational
Zaffina, AlessandraTrumbull11:16.05/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Girls Shot

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (31) All Divisions (122)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
McLaughlin, KaiaManchester30-2.005/21: CCC East Division Outdoor TandF Championship
Angelucci, HaileyTrumbull33-07.755/21: FCIACs
Burns, AnnaNewtown31-08.05/22: SWC Championships
Cardillo, TrinitySouthington43-06.05/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Chikezie, Celia-AnnDanbury34-9.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Dabiran, YasmeenShelton32-00.04/9: Sheehan/Hand
DeMassa, ZoeFairfield Ludlowe30-04.05/16: Ludlowe vs Warde
Desrosiers, SanikaWesthill34-10.05/13: Westhill @ Stamford
Dorce, DiLayniBrien McMahon35-2.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Emily, GrahamStamford30-3.04/9: Stamford @ McMahon
Filloramo, CaitlynFairfield Ludlowe32-04.05/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Green, EveAmity31-05.55/7: Vs. Foran and Law
Malick, AriannaShelton33-02.04/9: Sheehan/Hand
Marcotte, MeganEnfield30-1.05/8: South Windsor
Mayhew, SerenityNorwalk33-6.04/10: Westhill
Norris, SamanthaShelton34-01.54/9: Sheehan/Hand
Nowacki, SarahNewtown34-02.255/22: SWC Championships
Ovesny, SarahShelton36-00.55/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Parkinson, Toni-AnnDanbury31-3.04/2: Danbury vs. Fairfield Warde
Radzion, KelseyShelton33-11.05/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Ridley, MyaTrumbull31-05.004/29: New Canaan at Trumbull
Robinson, MonicaGlastonbury31-4.05/8: Hall
Rogers, TiannaDanbury39-1.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Sylia, DjeneBrien McMahon30-0.505/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Sylveriste, NielaNorwich Free Academy30-8.55/4: Middletown Invitational
Symonette, TaylorStaples32-5.505/21: fciac championship
Taliceo, SyerraEnfield30-4.04/3: Tolland
Taquoia, DunawayStamford31-9.05/21: FCIAC Championship
Uyar, ElizabethShelton31-03.254/4: Sheehan/Hand
Wesoloskie, DaniellaManchester31-07.005/14: Manchester @ East Hartford
Wilson, NataliaShelton31-02.55/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Girls Discus

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (22) All Divisions (116)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alvarez, HeidiNewtown88-2.05/9: Dual Meet Masuk and Brookfield
Burns, AnnaNewtown99-07.05/22: SWC Championships
Cardillo, TrinitySouthington123-08.04/12: Record Journal Invite
Chikezie, AlexisDanbury90-2.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Cothias, LauraleeDanbury85-6.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Dabiran, YasmeenShelton101-06.04/16: Law/Sacred Heart/North Haven
Filloramo, CaitlynFairfield Ludlowe96-09.05/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Findley, MakadaEast Hartford85-11.05/14: Manchester
Forgione, AmandaGlastonbury110-9.05/8: Hall
Green, EveAmity97-07.04/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
Hamel, MariahShelton87-08.05/20: SCC Championship
Matregrano, SiennaFairfield Warde86-00.05/22: New Canaan Last Chance
Mayhew, SerenityNorwalk98-0.05/15: McMahon
Morales, DanielaWest Haven88-10.05/7: West Haven Home meet vs SHA and Branford
Neisha, BoiteuxStamford85-3.05/22: Last Chance Meet @ New Canaan
Norris, SamanthaShelton93-00.05/14: East Sectional
Nowacki, SarahNewtown104-6.05/9: Dual Meet Masuk and Brookfield
Parkinson, Toni-AnnDanbury90-11.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Radzion, KelseyShelton95-01.05/14: East Sectional
Robitaille, MichelleManchester90-11.504/2: e EO Smith @ Manchester
Ruffin, JaylinWesthill103-0.04/10: Westhill @ Norwalk
Simington, JacquelynShelton93-11.05/14: East Sectional
Girls Javelin

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (19) All Divisions (97)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Adzigian, MadelineAmity114-8.04/27: O’Grady Invitational
Angelucci, HaileyTrumbull124-9.05/22: New Canaan Last Chance Qualifier
Burns, AnnaNewtown98-10.05/22: SWC Championships
Dabiran, YasmeenShelton102-03.04/9: Sheehan/Hand
Haslam, LaurenTrumbull90-0.55/22: New Canaan Last Chance Qualifier
Imme, MarisaSouthington106-01.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Jean, JaelStaples91-10.05/10: GHS
Malick, AriannaShelton101-09.05/20: SCC Championship
Marin, JuliaTrumbull90-0.85/15: Trumbull vs. Bridgeport Central
Matthews, JacquelynNewtown90-3.54/23: Dual Meet Pomperaug
Nowacki, SarahNewtown107-8.54/23: Dual Meet Pomperaug
Ovesny, SarahShelton97-05.05/14: East Sectional
Rogers, TiannaDanbury93-7.05/6: Danbury vs. Trumbull, Stamford
Simington, JacquelynShelton133-03.05/20: SCC Championship
Thagouras, SofiaWesthill102-5.05/21: FCIAC Conference Championships
Vega, AlijahSouthington110-03.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Velazco-Gonzalez, YeimyWesthill98-2.05/21: FCIAC Conference Championships
Wesoloskie, DaniellaManchester103-00.004/2: e EO Smith @ Manchester
Zaczynski, AlexahSouthington107-08.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Girls Long Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (51) All Divisions (201)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon16-4.04/9: Stamford@McMahon
Bryant, TahliaNorwich Free Academy15-9.05/20: ECC Championships
Cerny, MadisonFairfield Ludlowe15-1.55/4: Middletown Invitational
Corbett, MaddieFairfield Ludlowe15-0.04/8: FCIAC MEET #2 @Darien
Cordova, NorbiWest Haven15-08.255/15: SCC West Sectional
Counsilman, LixingGlastonbury17-0.55/18: J.I. Invite
Cruz-Bermudez, JanaiyaEast Hartford15-6.04/16: Tolland Dual
DeMassa, ElizabethRidgefield16-00.005/6: FCIAC #5 at Ridgefield
Diakhate, MariamaHamden16-02.255/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Edward, ChristlineNorwalk15-10.04/10: Westhill
Elliot, MalloryFairfield Warde16-07.005/6: at Darien
Esther, ThomasStamford15-1.55/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Forgione, AmandaGlastonbury16-4.05/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Formosa, SusanManchester15-3.505/21: CCC East Division Outdoor TandF Championship
Frazer, NataliaWest Haven15-10.55/7: West Haven Home meet vs SHA and Branford
Garrison, SydneySouthington16-04.255/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Golden, JennahManchester15-04.004/30: Manchester vs East Catholic
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich15-04.54/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
Kraft, SeyannahEast Hartford15-0.55/7: EH E Catholic
Kry, MeileeDanbury18-9.55/21: FCIAC Championships
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy19-1.55/20: ECC Championships
Lister, JocelynBrien McMahon15-11.005/7: McMahon,New Cannan@Ludlow
McNamara, PeytonBrien McMahon17-10.005/21: FCIAC Championships
Moroknek, LeahRidgefield15-10.505/6: FCIAC #5 at Ridgefield
Owusu, JuliaEast Hartford15-5.05/11: G HTFD
Perrotti, KellySouthington15-00.05/22: Down to the Wire Qualifier
Pirone, KarsenNewtown15-5.05/10: Torrington Invitational
Plaza, AlexandraAmity15-0.04/16: Vs. Branford, Lauralton Hall, Guilford
Plummer, JeannaiManchester15-08.005/21: CCC East Division Outdoor TandF Championship
Quiles, KasidyShelton15-03.54/9: Career/Lyman Hall
Raymond, EmersonFairfield Ludlowe15-8.05/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Rene, NaevaNorwalk15-7.04/23: New Canaan
Rico, HennesyDanbury16-0.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Riek, NatashaRidgefield15-04.005/14: FCIAC #6 at Ridgefield
Robles, GiulianaDanbury17-10.55/21: FCIAC Championships
Rosario, ShakiraDanbury16-8.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Ryan, KatieNewtown15-8.04/9: Dual Meet Newtown
Sahagun, ElizabethShelton15-9.05/14: SCC East
Sapenter, AmyNewtown15-7.04/9: Dual Meet Newtown
Shamus-Udicious, EllaSouthington15-08.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Sharpe, GeorgiaFairfield Ludlowe15-07.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Soule, SelinaGlastonbury18-0.05/18: J.I. Invite
Souza, EmillyDanbury17-5.55/21: FCIAC Championships
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe18-7.255/10: LOUCKS GAMES
Swierbut, CarlyNewtown16-2.04/23: Dual Meet Pomperaug
Walsh, Victoria-LeeTrumbull15-9.05/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Whittingham, MakaylaBrien McMahon15-7.255/21: FCIAC Championships
Williams, ArielDanbury16-6.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Williams, JadaGreenwich16-08.254/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
Yuan, KateAmity15-07.05/14: SCC East Sectional
Zaczynski, AlexahSouthington15-06.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Girls High Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (41) All Divisions (170)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ball, AbigailAmity4-10.05/20: SCC Championship
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon5-4.54/8: Stamford@McMahon
Carlee, ReidStamford5-10.05/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Cerny, MadisonFairfield Ludlowe4-8.05/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Corbett, MaddieFairfield Ludlowe4-10.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Counsilman, LixingGlastonbury5-0.05/4: Middletown Invite
Cryder, JulietteNewtown4-10.04/9: Dual Meet Newtown
DeFranco, FionaGlastonbury4-8.04/16: Farmington
DeSouza, MariaDanbury4-10.04/29: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Donnelly, AllisonRidgefield4-08.005/6: FCIAC #5 at Ridgefield
Garrison, SydneySouthington5-04.755/21: CCC West Championship
Gelumbickas, GretaShelton4-10.05/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Golden, JennahManchester4-10.005/14: Manchester @ East Hartford
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich5-00.004/29: Greenwich vs Stamford and Ridgefield
Hedbabny, CalistaGreenwich4-10.004/27: 29th O'Grady Relays
Jarrett, RavenNew Britain5-4.05/16: NB vs Hartford Public
LeClair, BrittanyGlastonbury5-2.05/21: CCC West Championship
Lewis, AllysonNorwich Free Academy5-8.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Lodewick, GraceAmity4-8.05/20: SCC Championship
Martin, PaigeNorwich Free Academy4-8.05/14: Fitch/Windham
McAuley, AliyahWest Haven4-8.05/20: SCC Championships
Mihaly, ElenaTrumbull4-10.005/1: Darien at Trumbull
Moroknek, LeahRidgefield4-10.004/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Overlock, ElizaRidgefield4-08.005/6: FCIAC #5 at Ridgefield
Page, SamathaWesthill4-8.05/14: Westhill @ Stamford
Perrier, StellaGreenwich4-08.005/5: Greenwich vs St. Joseph
Plummer, JeannaiManchester4-08.004/30: Manchester vs East Catholic
Rafferty, DelaneyGlastonbury4-10.05/14: Simsbury
Reed, EmilyAmity4-8.04/30: Vs. Shelton and Hillhouse
Reilly, NatalieFairfield Ludlowe4-10.04/1: FCIAC MEET #1 @Ridgefield
Rene, NaevaNorwalk5-5.05/6: Darien/Warde
Sahagun, ElizabethShelton4-8.05/20: SCC Championship
Sapenter, AmyNewtown4-10.05/1: Dual Meet Newtown
Schindler, AllisonGlastonbury5-4.05/8: Hall
Sebastian, BriannaWest Haven4-8.04/16: Cheshire Quad Meet
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe5-0.04/1: FCIAC MEET #1 @Ridgefield
Tressler, SarahNewtown4-10.04/27: O'Grady Relays
Vannart, EmmaStaples4-8.04/23: Stamford - Bpt Central
Westerlund, KendalFairfield Ludlowe4-8.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Wood, MorganGlastonbury4-8.04/16: Farmington
Yacovone, GabrielleGlastonbury4-8.05/14: Simsbury
Girls Pole Vault

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (28) All Divisions (109)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Blackman, LaurelFairfield Ludlowe9-6.04/8: FCIAC MEET #2 @Darien
Bunce, CavanGlastonbury8-0.05/8: Hall
DeSouza, MariaDanbury8-6.04/29: Danbury vs. Staples, Westhill
Elliot, HannahNorwich Free Academy9-6.05/10: GHO
Gianquinto, GraceAmity8-0.04/20: Law Froshmore Invite
Goncalves, VidaDanbury8-0.05/14: Danbury vs. Ridgefield
Graef, EmilyGlastonbury8-0.04/2: NWC
Kaputa, ZoeGlastonbury8-6.04/30: Conard
Malz, MalloryGlastonbury10-6.04/16: Farmington
Manders, MayaWesthill8-0.05/6: Central, Westhill, @ Ridgefield
Markette, KaylaSouthington8-06.004/30: Duel vs Farmington
Martin, MadisonNorwich Free Academy10-6.05/14: Fitch/Windham
Martin, PaigeNorwich Free Academy11-8.05/4: Middletown Invitational
McDowell, AlexandriaManchester8-06.004/16: Manchester vs Rham
McHugh, OliviaManchester8-06.004/21: Ccc east meet
Mikkelson, LeahNorwich Free Academy8-6.05/20: ECC Championships
Misiewicz, AleksandraTrumbull9-06.004/8: Trumbull v. Ridgefield/Staples
Page, SamathaWesthill8-0.05/21: FCIAC Conference Championships
Pell, MargaretRidgefield8-00.04/23: FCIAC #3 at Fairfield Warde
Raymond, EmersonFairfield Ludlowe8-6.05/21: FCIAC CHAMPIONSHIP
Reale, SophieRidgefield8-00.04/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Reeves, NatalieSouthington9-00.005/21: CCC West Championship
Roth, KylieWesthill9-0.05/6: Central, Westhill, @ Ridgefield
Ryan, KatieNewtown9-0.04/9: Dual Meet Newtown
Shamus-Udicious, EllaSouthington8-06.004/2: Southington Vs Avon Duel
Tolk, JaimeTrumbull8-00.05/21: FCIACs
Urban, SophiaGlastonbury8-6.05/21: CCC West Championship
Zaczynski, AlexahSouthington9-06.005/3: EO Smith Invite
Girls Triple Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class LL Only (29) All Divisions (140)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Franklin, KamaliManchester32-00.005/21: Ccc east meet
Ball, AbigailAmity33-3.255/14: SCC East Sectional
Bromley, SavannahBrien McMahon35-10.04/24: Stamford@McMahon
Cordova, NorbiWest Haven33-05.505/15: SCC West Sectional
Counsilman, LixingGlastonbury34-0.55/18: J.I. Invite
DeMassa, ElizabethRidgefield32-02.504/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Diakhate, MariamaHamden33-01.505/15: SCC West Sectional Championship
Fleurimond, SydlieHamden32-05.505/20: SCC Championship
Forgione, AmandaGlastonbury33-10.05/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Frazer, NataliaWest Haven32-2.55/10: Lady Titans Relays
Garrison, SydneySouthington32-07.05/15: Duel Vs Northwest Catholic
Harkins, McCallumGreenwich32-04.005/21: FCIAC Championship
Kry, MeileeDanbury37-2.05/11: Loucks Games
Lister, JocelynBrien McMahon33-1.505/15: McMahon@Norwalk
Malz, MalloryGlastonbury35-7.05/18: J.I. Invite
Martin, PaigeNorwich Free Academy36-4.755/10: GHO
Moroknek, LeahRidgefield33-07.004/29: FCIAC #4 at Greenwich
Owusu Asante, Nana AmaManchester32-01.004/22: Down to the wire qualifier
Perrotti, KellySouthington33-07.05/22: Down to the Wire Qualifier
Quiles, KasidyShelton33-0.05/7: Cheshire/Guilford
Rico, HennesyDanbury33-2.04/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Robles, GiulianaDanbury32-7.04/24: Danbury vs. Ludlowe
Sapenter, AmyNewtown32-05.55/22: SWC Championships
Smith, RozalynnNew Britain34-9.05/4: Middletown Invitational
Souza, EmillyDanbury35-5.05/21: FCIAC Championships
Stapleton, TessFairfield Ludlowe35-06.05/16: Ludlowe vs. Warde
Twum, GloriaWesthill34-1.05/21: FCIAC Conference Championships
Wilson, AshleyNorwalk32-9.55/15: McMahon
Yuan, KateAmity32-08.05/14: SCC East Sectional