Follow @CIACsports on Twitter Like CIAC on Facebook
CIACsports.com Home Schedules About CIAC/Contact Staff Text Message and E-Mail Updates Online Championship Tickets Customizable CIAC Tournament Merchandise Tournament Brackets, Schedules, Rosters, Info and More!!!

CIAC 2018-19 Class MM Girls Submitted Qualifying Performances

*Denotes FAT time (When seeding is done for CIAC State Meets, 24/100ths [.24] of a second will be added to all handheld times for seeding purposes)

Change Division: Boys LL | Boys L | Boys MM | Boys M | Boys S | Girls LL | Girls L | Girls MM | Girls M | Girls S

Expand: All Class MM Girls Qualifiers | All Girls Qualifiers - All Divisions

Girls 4x100

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (32) All Divisions (134)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Lauralton Hall55.01*5/15: SCC West Sectional
Avon53.15/15: Avon @ Farmington
Branford52.105/7: Bfd v. WHaven
Bristol Central53.72*5/21: CCC South Championships
Bristol Eastern52.25/14: Bristol Central at Bristol Eastern
Brookfield53.76*5/22: SWC CH
Bunnell50.35/15: Home
Crosby53.85/7: @HC/WCA
East Lyme52.04/10: Stonington Dual Meet
Fitch51.21*5/20: ECC Championship
Hillhouse51.67*5/20: SCC Conference Championships
Joel Barlow50.15/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Foran53.04/10: Amity
Killingly52.03*5/20: ECC Championships
Masuk51.22*5/22: swc champ
Mercy52.79*5/20: SCC Championship
New London54.15/14: NL v Waterford
North Haven51.95/1: Branford and Amistad
Platt53.55/15: Platt vs. Maloney
RHAM50.41*5/21: CCC East Championship
Rockville54.98*4/23: Rockville at Ellington and HMTCA
Sacred Heart Academy51.15/7: West Haven
St. Joseph52.06*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Stratford52.55/14: Stratford VS Bunnell, Notre Dame and Masuk
Suffield51.61*5/21: nccc championship
Tolland52.47*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Torrington51.76*5/21: NVL
Harding49.50*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
WCA52.99*5/21: NvL Championships
Waterford52.93*5/20: ECC Championships
Watertown54.16*5/21: NVL Championships
Woodstock Academy54.314/24: Norwich Free Academy @ Woodstock Academy
Girls 4x400

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (17) All Divisions (82)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Lauralton Hall4:21.045/10: Lady Titan Relays
Avon4:25.15/15: Avon @ Farmington
Bristol Central4:21.02*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Brookfield4:22.41*5/22: SWC CH
Bunnell4:17.12*5/22: SWCs
East Lyme4:18.20*5/20: ECC Champs
Fitch4:19.57*5/20: ECC Championship
Hillhouse4:04.60*5/20: SCC Conference Championships
Joel Barlow4:27.15/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Foran4:30.04/2: F vs. Guilford
Masuk4:13.79*5/22: swc champ
North Haven4:21.27*5/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
RHAM4:14.48*5/21: CCC East Championship
Sacred Heart Academy4:21.50*5/15: Scc West
Suffield4:14.12*5/21: nccc championship
Tolland4:17.16*5/21: CCC East Championships
Watertown4:20.66*5/21: NVL Championships
Girls 4x800

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (20) All Divisions (97)
SchoolMarkDate-Meet
Lauralton Hall10:42.375/1: Sheehan, Sacred Heart
Avon10:29.04/30: Avon@ Simsbury
Bristol Central10:36.96*5/21: CCC South Championships
Bristol Eastern10:55.98*5/14: Middletown Invitational
Brookfield10:30.54/23: SWC 2 @ Weston
Bunnell11:14.05/15: Home
East Lyme10:43.05/1: NFA Dual Meet
Fitch10:56.67*5/20: ECC Championship
Hillhouse9:53.89*5/14: SCC EAST Championships
Joel Barlow11:02.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Masuk10:56.75/14: @ BU
North Haven10:59.70*5/20: SCC Championship
RHAM10:10.61*5/7: E.O. Smith vs. RHAM
Rockville11:02.00*5/7: Rockville vs Somers and Classical Magnet
Sacred Heart Academy10:53.124/16: Vs Law
Suffield10:20.36*5/18: Journal inquirer invite
Tolland10:13.86*5/21: CCC East Championships
Waterford10:51.61*5/20: ECC Championships
Watertown10:28.90*5/21: NVL Championships
Woodstock Academy10:49.65/14: WA @ East Lyme
Girls 100 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (82) All Divisions (316)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowicz, LillieWaterford13.14/23: vs Griswold
Allen Miller, Le'andraHillhouse13.59*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Ambrose, NyimahHillhouse12.92*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Anekwe, Chi-ChiStratford13.27*5/22: SWC Meet @ Weston
Bass, JordanHarding12.50*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
Bonds, JanylaHartford Public13.13*5/18: Prince Tech Lawrence Stub Invite
Boone, ZamyaCrosby13.15/7: @HC/WCA
Boyd, JadaHillhouse13.51*4/2: HIllhouse vs Guilford
Buckmir, AvaStratford13.44/14: Stratford VS Bunnell, Notre Dame and Masuk
Burgess, AbigailKillingly12.45/15: Lyman/Parish Hill
Burke, AlaniLauralton Hall13.44/23: Hamden
Cameron, KaylaSacred Heart Academy13.45/22: Last chance
Castro-Rodriguez, AnaMasuk13.24*5/22: swc champ
Chisholm, CacheAvon13.35/6: Avon@Conard
Colasante, MelissaJoel Barlow13.44/23: SWC Meet vs. Masuk, New Milford
Colegrove, RachelMasuk12.73*5/22: swc champ
Cordero, JalizPlatt13.25/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Corpus, FrancineSacred Heart Academy13.14/2: Mercy
Crawford, AlyssaAvon13.45/6: Avon@Conard
Cross, ShyniHarding12.90*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
Curcio, SamanthaNorth Haven13.34/23: Hand and Guilford
Czarnecki, MadisonRHAM12.65*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Dennis, KathrynForan13.05/20: Sectionals
Deveau, SaigeEast Lyme12.55/1: NFA Dual Meet
Egan, ErinWatertown13.34/23: Holy Cross / Wilby
Elsey, MyaKillingly13.35/15: Lyman/Parish Hill
Estefani, AbigailTorrington13.06*5/10: VAC
Evans, Ja'TayaCrosby13.44/23: @ Wolcott vs Seymour
Exantus, DardielleBunnell12.89*5/22: SWCs
Francois, KishaEast Haven12.24/23: East Haven/ Sacred Heart/ Branford at Branford
Freemantle, Judi AnnHarding12.70*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
Gary Brown, JadeHillhouse13.53*4/30: Amity, Shelton, Hillhouse
Giroux, AlyssaTolland12.83*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invite
Goodwin, AmarisTorrington12.84/23: THS
Grant, RaiannaWCA12.84/23: WCA vs Torrington and St. Paul
Greene, ToniBunnell13.35/15: Home
Hamzy, VivianTorrington13.35/7: THS
Headly, PeteiaHarding13.40*5/15: Trumbull Bassick BptC
Henry, KieraLauralton Hall13.14/23: Hamden
Jagernauth, SerenaWCA13.34/23: WCA @ Torrington
Jones, AmariHillhouse13.34*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Jones, Anna-SashiaHartford Public13.32*5/18: Prince Tech Lawrence Stub Invite
Jones, DenizWCA13.06*4/30: WCA @ Oxford
Jones, MichaaelaTorrington13.44/9: THS
Kass, RachelMasuk13.34/30: @ WE
Kave, BiancaSacred Heart Academy12.93*5/15: Scc West
Kent, SarahSuffield13.40*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Kent, VictoriaSuffield13.32*4/23: Classical magnet and smsa at Suffield
Keth, JenniferWaterford13.05/6: v Bacon Acdemy
Kingsley, KatieRHAM12.89*5/21: CCC East Championship
Lalonde, BridgetRHAM12.40*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Lavoie, AlyssaBristol Eastern13.34/2: Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Lockery, RoseBranford13.44/23: Bfd v. SHA,EH
Lupone, SophieSuffield13.43*5/21: Nccc outdoor championships
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven12.35/1: Branford and Amistad
Masala, LydiaBullard Havens Tech12.64/17: Obrien
Monrabal Romeu, MarinaWoodstock Academy13.02*5/20: ECC Championship
Mora-Cyrus, CamilaSacred Heart Academy13.59*5/15: Scc West
Mulhern, EmilyJoel Barlow12.55/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Nelson, AyeshaHillhouse12.90*5/4: Middletown Invite
Normandie, DanaKillingly12.95/15: Lyman/Parish Hill
Noviello, AvaMercy13.44/23: Mercy v Shelton/West Haven
Nwagboli, MaryBethBranford13.44/23: Bfd v. SHA,EH
Okwuosa, EveaniNorth Haven13.51*5/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Papa, LindseyTolland13.49*4/24: Tolland vs RHAM
Pelletier, NinaSt. Joseph13.06*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Phillips, BrianaPlatt12.25/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell12.83*5/22: SWCs
Rappleyea, AliciaBristol Eastern12.84/23: Berlin at Bristol Eastern
Robles, JadeTorrington13.35/7: THS
Rogers, AbigailFitch13.14/9: Home Meet vs East Lyme
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow13.18*4/30: SWC Meet vs. New Fairfield, Stratford
Short, SaudaeHillhouse12.89*5/14: SCC EAST Championships
Simon, AnnabellaBullard Havens Tech13.34/17: Obrien
Simpson, JuliaBristol Central13.57*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Smith, LilyForan13.44/10: Amity
Tillona, MeghanSuffield13.46*4/23: Classical magnet, smsa at Suffield
Uzoma-Okoro, JenniferRockville13.06*3/30: Bloomfield Invitational
Victorino, Mary RoseFitch13.24/9: Home Meet vs East Lyme
White, AnissahNew London13.15/14: NL v Waterford
White, SheonStratford13.44/14: Stratford VS Bunnell, Notre Dame and Masuk
Williams, AbigailBunnell13.25/15: Home
Girls 100M Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (32) All Divisions (142)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Aquilino, AlexisBunnell17.80*5/22: SWCs
Bass, JordanHarding12.65/3: Law
Burley, JanayaFitch16.17*5/4: Middletown Invite
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy15.78*5/15: Scc West
Cameron, KaylaSacred Heart Academy17.71*5/15: Scc West
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph15.78*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Cipriano, NaomiMercy17.84/23: Mercy v Shelton/West Haven
Clark, KaylaSt. Joseph14.80*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Colby, SamanthaJoel Barlow15.80*5/22: SWC Championship
Devorsetz, EmilyBrookfield17.74/9: SWC 1 @ Brookfield
Dodge, MorganWatertown16.88*4/6: Bellringer Inv.
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph17.43*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Estefani, AbigailTorrington13.04/4: NHS
Fedor, EmilySt. Joseph17.98*4/24: @ New Canaan, Norwalk
Harris, VidaHillhouse17.53*4/16: Hillhouse , Cross, Mercy
Hodska, KateMasuk17.23*5/22: swc champ
Johnson, OliviaSt. Joseph17.50*4/29: McMahon/Warde @ SJ
Lafleur, MeganKillingly16.64/9: New London
Mikusova, DaryaEast Lyme16.76*5/20: ECC Champs
Munoz, ArayaNew London17.34/9: NL v Killingly
Nelson, AyeshaHillhouse15.68*5/20: SCC Conference Championships
Phillips, BrianaPlatt13.64*4/12: Record Journal invite
Poisson, SusieBunnell17.85/15: Home
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow15.37*5/22: SWC Championship
Sharp, KarinnSuffield17.51*5/21: nccc championship
Silva, RileyTorrington17.44/24: THS
Sirianni, AlyssaRockville16.25*5/18: JI Invitational
Sirois, MaryMercy16.64/2: Mercy v Sacred Heart Academy
Stephens, GraceMasuk15.90*5/22: swc champ
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public16.33*5/18: Prince Tech Lawrence Stub Invite
Wasco, GabrielleJoel Barlow17.44/23: SWC Meet vs. Masuk, New Milford
Zumerchik, GiselleNorth Haven16.24*5/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Girls 200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (94) All Divisions (357)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Abramowicz, LillieWaterford27.35/6: v Bacon Acdemy
Allen Miller, Le'andraHillhouse28.71*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Ambrose, NyimahHillhouse25.94*5/20: SCC Conference Championships
Anekwe, Chi-ChiStratford27.68*5/22: SWC Meet @ Weston
Aponte, CoralTolland28.01*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Artis, KianaWCA28.05/7: WCA @ Holy Cross
Atkinson, Nickae-jaWCA28.35/7: WCA @ Holy Cross
Bonds, JanylaHartford Public27.40*5/4: Middletown Invite Varsity
Boyd, JadaHillhouse26.94*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Buckmir, AvaStratford27.94/14: Stratford VS Bunnell, Notre Dame and Masuk
Burke, AlaniLauralton Hall27.87*5/15: SCC West Sectional
Burley, JanayaFitch27.84/9: Home Meet vs East Lyme
Calma, AvaAvon28.24/30: Avon@ Simsbury
Cameron, MeaghanSacred Heart Academy27.54/23: Vs. Branford
Chisholm, CacheAvon28.05/15: Avon @ Farmington
Clark, KaylaSt. Joseph28.05*4/24: @ New Canaan, Norwalk
Claude, LianteBranford27.64/30: Bfd v. NHaven
Colasante, MelissaJoel Barlow27.75*5/22: SWC Championship
Colegrove, RachelMasuk26.03*5/22: swc champ
Corpus, FrancineSacred Heart Academy28.14/23: Vs. Branford
Czarnecki, MadisonRHAM27.45*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
D'Amaddio, SydneyRHAM27.41*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Deveau, SaigeEast Lyme26.55/1: NFA Dual Meet
Dunne, MargaetEast Lyme28.48*5/20: ECC Champs
Egan, ErinWatertown28.14/16: Woodland / Torrington
Estefani, AbigailTorrington28.14/9: THS
Exantus, DardielleBunnell26.70*5/22: SWCs
Fernandez, PaulineForan26.54/10: Amity
Francois, KishaEast Haven26.29*5/15: S.C.C. West Championships at Bowen Field/Hillhouse
Freemantle, Judi AnnHarding26.70*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
Gary Brown, JadeHillhouse27.81*4/30: Amity, Shelton, Hillhouse
Giroux, AlyssaTolland27.57*5/7: Tolland vs Manchester
Goodwin, AmarisTorrington27.14/9: NHS
Grant, RaiannaWCA28.24/23: WCA vs. Torrington and St. Paul
Harris, KatherineEast Lyme27.55/1: NFA Dual Meet
Henry, KieraLauralton Hall28.56*5/6: Hillhouse, Hand
Jagernauth, SerenaWCA28.34/23: WCA vs. Torrington and St. Paul
Johnson, OliviaSt. Joseph28.41*5/6: vs Greenwich
Jones, AmariHillhouse27.28*4/16: Mercy, Sheehan,Wilbur Cross, Hillhouse
Kass, RachelMasuk27.71*5/22: swc champ
Kave, BiancaSacred Heart Academy26.44/23: Vs. Branford
Kent, SarahSuffield28.16*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Kent, VictoriaSuffield28.30*4/27: stafford Invitational
Keth, JenniferWaterford27.44/23: vs Griswold
Kingsley, KatieRHAM26.79*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Kobza, MadisonMasuk28.15/14: @ BU
LaCapra, MalinaWatertown28.66*4/6: Bellringer Inv.
Lalonde, BridgetRHAM25.31*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Lavoie, AlyssaBristol Eastern28.44*5/4: Middletown Invitational
Lindquist, JuliannaMasuk27.55/14: @ BU
Llach, IsabelJoel Barlow27.65/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Lockery, RoseBranford27.44/30: Bfd v. NHaven
Lujambio, KailaMercy28.13*5/20: SCC Championships
Maffeo, PaigeEast Haven27.76*5/15: S.C.C. West Championships at Bowen Field/Hillhouse
Malick, AdaliaBristol Central28.35*4/16: Bristol Central vs. Berlin/Platt
Marotta, JuliaMercy28.55/7: Mercy v Hamden
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven25.00*5/20: SCC Championship
Masala, LydiaBullard Havens Tech27.21*5/18: Stub Invitational
Mawdesley, MykenzieRHAM27.97*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Mayer, CalistaTolland28.57*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Monrabal Romeu, MarinaWoodstock Academy27.42*5/20: ECC Championship
Morales, HaileyBrookfield28.05/15: SWC #5
Mulhern, EmilyJoel Barlow26.61*5/16: SWC Freshman Invitational
Nelson, AyeshaHillhouse28.02*4/9: HIllhouse vs Guilford
Noisette, MiaBunnell27.75/15: Home
Noviello, AvaMercy28.15/7: Mercy v Hamden
Nwagboli, MaryBethBranford27.55/7: Bfd v. WHaven
Okwuosa, EveaniNorth Haven28.33*5/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Papa, LindseyTolland27.60*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Pelletier, NinaSt. Joseph27.57*5/21: FCIAC Championship
Phillips, BrianaPlatt26.45/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell26.85/15: Home
Rappleyea, AliciaBristol Eastern27.08*5/21: CCC South Championships
Rigby, EllaMasuk28.29*5/22: swc champ
Rogers, AbigailFitch27.42*5/20: ECC Championship
Rusnock, MarySuffield27.99*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Ryan, KaleyMercy28.54/7: Hamden v Mercy
Samperi, MadisonMasuk27.68*5/22: swc champ
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow26.31*5/16: SWC Freshman Invitational
Simpson, JuliaBristol Central28.24*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Smith, LilyForan28.24/10: Amity
Soleau, SavannahEast Lyme28.60*5/20: ECC Champs
Spreng, AshleyFitch27.87*5/20: ECC Championship
St. Louis, TiannaTolland27.68*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Tillona, MeghanSuffield28.68*5/3: ellington, Suffield,east Granby at Ellington
Uzoma-Okoro, JenniferRockville28.30*4/30: Rockville at East Windsor and Suffield
Vechiarelli, HaileySt. Joseph28.68*5/6: vs Greenwich
Veronesi, SofiaBristol Central28.32*5/21: CCC South Championships
White, AnissahNew London28.32*5/20: ECC’s
White, SheonStratford27.46*4/30: Stratford VS New Fairfield, Joe Barlow
Williams, AbigailBunnell27.55/15: Home
Williams, ChanseTolland28.12*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Williams, ZariaHartford Public28.04/16: Hartford at Windsor
Zaccagnini, EmmaWatertown27.05/7: Naugatuck / Seymour
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (20) All Divisions (141)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bass, JordanHarding49.10*5/15: TrumbullBassick BPTC
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph50.87*4/24: @ New Canaan, Norwalk
Cipriano, NaomiMercy49.05*5/20: SCC Championships
Clark, KaylaSt. Joseph50.20*4/27: O'Grady Relays
Colby, SamanthaJoel Barlow50.28*5/22: SWC Championship
Dodge, MorganWatertown49.46*5/21: NVL Championships
Exantus, DardielleBunnell52.15/15: Home
Fedor, EmilySt. Joseph51.20*5/16: @ Wilton
Marinelli, AmandaRHAM52.46*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Mikusova, DaryaEast Lyme48.74/27: Ledyard Relays
Nelson, AyeshaHillhouse50.15*4/30: Amity, Shelton, Hillhouse
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow45.15*5/22: SWC Championship
Sharp, KarinnSuffield49.71*5/21: nccc championship
Sirianni, AlyssaRockville52.14/30: Rock @ Granby vs. Bolton
Sirois, MaryMercy51.44/23: Mercy v West Haven/Shelton
Stone, EmmaBristol Central51.15*5/21: CCC South Championships
Waldron, BrookeNorth Haven50.95/8: Career
Zelesky, AshleyEast Lyme52.55/14: Woodstock Dual
Zelesky, DanielleEast Lyme52.10*5/20: ECC Champs
Zumerchik, GiselleNorth Haven47.16*5/20: SCC Championship
Girls 400 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (44) All Divisions (217)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Anekwe, Chi-ChiStratford63.94/9: Stratford VS Brookfield,Bethel
Aponte, CoralTolland65.08*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invite
Baisley, AbigailLauralton Hall62.73*5/20: SCC Championships
Bajork, AbigailRockville62.54*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invitational
Bedard, KaitlynTolland63.54*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Bosco, SalvatriceBristol Central62.78*5/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
Boyd, JadaHillhouse58.90*5/4: Middletown Invite
Braccia, AveryBristol Eastern64.15/17: Platt/Maloney at Bristol Eastern
Burley, JanayaFitch64.84/30: Ledyard
Calfe, GabriellaBristol Central62.74/30: Bristol Central @ Middletown
Cameron, MeaghanSacred Heart Academy60.36*5/15: Scc West
Ceva, HannahJoel Barlow60.15/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Champagne, BriannaBristol Eastern64.64/16: Bristol Eastern at Plainville
Claude, LianteBranford63.25*5/20: SCC Champ.
Crawford, AlyssaAvon64.05/6: Avon@Conard
D'Amaddio, SydneyRHAM61.92*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Farrior-Parcak, AkheenaNew London64.29*5/20: ECC’s
Feeney, MaryLauralton Hall63.34/23: Hamden
Fernandez, PaulineForan59.74/10: Amity
Fuller, ArielRockville64.87*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invitational
Gary Brown, JadeHillhouse61.78*5/4: Middletown Invite
Giroux, AlyssaTolland62.97*4/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Harris, KatherineEast Lyme61.06*4/10: Tolland Dual Meet
Hufnagel, KellyLauralton Hall64.95/1: Sheehan, Sacred Heart
Kent, SarahSuffield62.14*5/21: nccc championship
Keth, JenniferWaterford63.85/6: v Bacon Acdemy
Kobza, MadisonMasuk63.65/15: @ BU
LaCapra, MalinaWatertown64.49*4/9: Oxford / Wolcott
Lavoie, AlyssaBristol Eastern64.54/16: Bristol Eastern at Plainville
Lindquist, JuliannaMasuk60.35*5/22: swc champ
Malick, AdaliaBristol Central62.34/30: Bristol Central @ Middletown
Marquis, RileyFitch64.98*5/20: ECC Championship
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven59.34/3: Wilbur Cross
McMillen, MeganSacred Heart Academy64.14/30: Vs. Sheehan
Menard, KathrynMercy62.35/7: Mercy v West Haven/Shelton
Noisette, MiaBunnell62.05/22: SWCs
Platt, KatherineSuffield64.09*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Rusnock, MarySuffield60.61*5/21: nccc championship
Sahirul, CamilleNorth Haven62.85/8: Career
Sanders, AliciaWaterford64.61*5/4: Marty Roberts Invite
Siegmund, HannahKillingly64.47*5/20: ECC Championships
Spreng, AshleyFitch62.97*5/20: ECC Championship
Terracino, TarynBrookfield63.48*5/22: SWC CH
Zaccagnini, EmmaWatertown59.55/7: Naugatuck / Seymour
Girls 800 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (20) All Divisions (147)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Bedard, KaitlynTolland2:26.08*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Bosco, SalvatriceBristol Central2:30.22*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Boyd, JadaHillhouse2:28.93*5/6: Hillhouse vs, Hand, Laurelton Hall
Coneybear, CatherineBrookfield2:30.15*5/22: SWC CH
Davis, DejanayHillhouse2:25.40*5/14: SCC EAST Championships
Feeney, MaryLauralton Hall2:29.36*5/15: SCC West Sectional
Fernandez, PaulineForan2:30.04/10: Amity
Forbes, AdaNorth Haven2:30.84*5/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Guth, HannahSacred Heart Academy2:32.17*5/15: Scc West
Luby, CarolineAvon2:29.14/23: Avon@Glastonbury
Mayer, CalistaTolland2:24.09*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Percy, KyleighRockville2:24.90*3/30: Bloomfield Invitational
Platt, KatherineSuffield2:28.77*5/21: NCCC championship
Poirier, KatherineKillingly2:32.05/15: Lyman/Parish Hill
Richmond, GabrielleAvon2:28.15/15: Avon @ Farmington
Rusnock, MarySuffield2:31.33*5/14: Windsor locks and Hmtca @ Suffield
Sanders, AliciaWaterford2:31.93*5/20: ECC Championships
Saucier, CatherineWaterford2:29.75/14: vs New London
Walker, EdithRHAM2:19.61*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Zaccagnini, EmmaWatertown2:29.08*5/3: Amity Midnight Inv.
Girls 1600 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (17) All Divisions (167)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy5:31.16*5/4: Middletown Invitaional
Bornstein, PeytonTolland5:25.18*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Brydges, EmilySuffield5:35.78*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Bussell, JulietBrookfield5:18.55/8: SWC #4
Cipolla, RachaelMercy5:40.05/7: Mercy v Hamden
Coneybear, CatherineBrookfield5:39.94/30: SWC 3 @ Brookfield
Ek, MarennAvon5:45.00*4/16: NWC@Avon
Goodwin, GillianEast Lyme5:41.59*5/11: Greater Hartford Invite
Lynch, OliviaRHAM5:43.97*5/4: Marty Roberts Invite
Mayer, CalistaTolland5:28.37*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invite
McCarthy, AbbyTorrington5:29.75/7: THS
McNamee, IsabelleTolland5:34.61*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Percy, KyleighRockville5:43.70*5/18: Journal Inquirer Invitational
Potticary, AbigailRHAM5:22.23*5/18: Journal Inquirer invite
Richmond, RhiannonAvon5:25.26*4/2: Avon @ Southington
Roberts, AnnaTolland5:40.78*5/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Sullivan, StephanieSacred Heart Academy5:36.80*5/15: Scc West
Girls 3200 Meters

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (13) All Divisions (146)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Arends, LinseyWoodstock Academy12:10.15/14: WA @ East Lyme
Bornstein, PeytonTolland11:42.86*4/30: Tolland vs South Windsor
Brydges, EmilySuffield11:59.01*4/2: somers and Suffield @ Coventry
Bussell, JulietBrookfield11:35.34*5/22: SWC CH
Coneybear, CatherineBrookfield12:15.44*5/22: SWC CH
Lancaster, SarahAvon12:22.04/30: Avon@ Simsbury
Lynch, OliviaRHAM12:37.13*5/7: E.O. Smith vs. RHAM
McCarthy, AbbyTorrington12:26.01*5/21: NVL
Potticary, AbigailRHAM12:13.95/14: Enfield vs RHAM
Richmond, RhiannonAvon11:07.67*5/11: @GHI
Sirko, AlexandraBristol Central12:34.36*5/4: Middletown Invite
Stanio, KarissaSuffield12:19.65*5/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Sullivan, StephanieSacred Heart Academy12:36.24/27: Ledyard Relays
Girls Shot

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (34) All Divisions (122)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexander, AlexiaBristol Central34-7.04/30: Bristol Central @ Middletown
Alexander, KaiyaBristol Central34-7.04/30: Bristol Central @ Middletown
Batista, DeandrsTorrington30-9.54/24: THS
Batista, DeangelyTorrington30-04.005/10: VAC
Bond, SierraTolland30-10.505/7: Tolland vs Manchester
Brown, Eliza Doro-LinNew London36-7.54/30: NL v Bacon
Buckley, SydneyEast Lyme32-07.005/14: Woodstock Dual
Burnley, AaliyahPlatt31-9.65/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Camara, BintouTolland31-00.004/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Cerra, SamanthaTolland37-03.004/16: Tolland @ East Hartford
Cocco, EmilyNorth Haven30-9.04/23: Hand and Guilford
Coggins, EmmaSuffield33-03.05/21: nccc championship
Cruz, YovannaBunnell33-3.05/15: Home
Davis, J'onnelleFitch33-09.005/4: Ecc championship
DeConti, ShealynnEast Lyme30-03.005/14: Woodstock Dual
DeFalco, ZoeSacred Heart Academy31-07.505/20: SCC Championships
Donaldson, SharmaineHillhouse31-10.04/30: Hillhouse vs, Amity
Drisscoll-Smith, DejaFitch30-01.54/30: Ledyard
Germain, YvemalyaBunnell32-1.05/15: Home
Goodwin, SydneyTolland32-04.004/24: Tolland vs RHAM
Imboya, AdopoHillhouse34-4.05/20: SCC Conference Championships
Jax, TaylorKillingly34-3.755/20: ECC Championships
McCown, JalynnHillhouse35-4.04/13: Knightime Invite
McFarland, CourtneyNorth Haven30-8.04/3: Wilbur Cross
Moore, LeahHillhouse42-2.755/20: SCC Conference Championships
Parker, MarissaNew London33-11.05/20: ECC's
Platt, KatherineSuffield31-4.05/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Rosen, SydeyKillingly30-8.05/15: Lyman/Parish Hill
Rountree, KaylaHillhouse30-3.755/20: SCC Conference Championships
Sidik, ArmaniHartford Public30-10.505/3: Middletown Invite Frosh- Soph meet
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public40-10.005/4: Middletown Invite Varsity
Williams, EmaniHillhouse32-1.255/20: SCC Conference Championships
Williams, QiarraHartford Public34-11.005/7: Hartford At Wethersfield
Wynn, DelisBristol Eastern31-05.05/17: Platt/Maloney at Bristol Eastern
Girls Discus

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (29) All Divisions (116)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Alexander, KaiyaBristol Central94-7.04/30: Bristol Central @ Middletown
Bond, SierraTolland87-04.005/7: Tolland vs Manchester
Brown, Eliza Doro-LinNew London103-7.05/4: Middletown Varsity Invitational
Burnley, AaliyahPlatt97-11.04/12: Record Journal invite
Camara, BintouTolland86-00.005/7: Tolland vs Manchester
Cardwell, Da'ZohaniqueFitch90-3.05/14: NFA
Cerra, SamanthaTolland117-01.005/21: CCC East Championships
Coggins, EmmaSuffield90-11.04/23: classical magnet and smsa at Suffield
Cruz, YovannaBunnell85-2.05/15: Home
DeConti, ShealynnEast Lyme92-10.005/14: Woodstock Dual
DeFalco, ZoeSacred Heart Academy97-8.04/9: Vs Hamden
Deptula, EmilyWatertown110-08.05/10: Torrington Invitational
Drisscoll-Smith, DejaFitch85-04.05/20: ECC Championship
Elmady, YasmineBrookfield87-6.04/30: SWC 3 @ Brookfield
Germain, YvemalyaBunnell90-6.05/15: Home
Gonzalez, JudithSacred Heart Academy92-01.505/22: Last chance
Goodwin, SydneyTolland89-10.005/21: CCC East Championships
Holland, SydneyMercy85-7.04/23: Mercy v Shelton/West Haven
Jax, TaylorKillingly118-8.04/9: New London
McCown, JalynnHillhouse109-10.05/20: SCC Conference Championships
Mingey, MeganBrookfield99-4.04/27: O'Grady Relays
Moore, LeahHillhouse123-2.05/14: SCC EAST Championships
Nichols, GraceKillingly91-0.05/6: Ledyard
Parker, MarissaNew London85-02.05/22: Down to the Wire Qualifier
Rosen, SydeyKillingly98-7.05/6: Ledyard
St. Clair, JasmineBunnell91-9.05/15: Home
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public125-10.05/21: CCC North Divisional @ Wethersfield
Sutherland, IsobelEast Lyme88-05.005/20: ECC Champs
Williams, EmaniHillhouse89-2.04/6: Bloomfield Invite
Girls Javelin

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (22) All Divisions (97)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Andrzejewski, TaylorSacred Heart Academy104-02.005/20: SCC Championships
Bond, SierraTolland95-05.005/21: CCC East Championships
Brown, Eliza Doro-LinNew London98-8.05/4: Middletown Varsity Invitational
Burnley, AaliyahPlatt90-8.04/27: Bristol invite
Castro-Rodriguez, AnaMasuk100-06.005/22: swc champ
Ciarleglio, GiulianaNorth Haven99-9.05/1: Branford and Amistad
Dion, JordanSuffield92-5.005/21: Nccc championship
Dodge, MorganWatertown95-09.04/6: Bellringer Inv.
Fedikovich, SjodinEast Lyme93-01.005/14: Woodstock Dual
Helwig, SamanthaNorth Haven92-4.05/8: Career
Hofheimer, TessaAvon90-00.04/16: NWC@Avon
LeBlanc, CeciliaKillingly91-1.05/20: ECC Championships
Luba, KaitlynTorrington107-10.05/7: THS
Luizzi, JosieBrookfield93-10.05/8: SWC #4
Lusitani, AngelinaBristol Eastern90-0.04/2: Middletown at Bristol Eastern
Mazzarella, AllisonWatertown96-07.05/7: Naugatuck / Seymour
Nichols, GraceKillingly95-0.04/9: New London
Parra-Polimeni, SolanaNew London92-11.04/9: New London v Killingly
Ragaini, IsabellaEast Haven102-8.05/15: S.C.C. West Championships at Bowen Field/Hillhouse
Rancourt, LaurenMasuk98-06.005/22: swc champ
Rountree, KaylaHillhouse103-5.05/14: SCC EAST Championships
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public93-00.004/16: Hartford at Windsor
Girls Long Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (55) All Divisions (201)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Ambrose, NyimahHillhouse17-11.05/14: SCC EAST Championships
Anekwe, Chi-ChiStratford17-11.755/22: SWC Meet @ Weston
Baisley, AbigailLauralton Hall15-0.05/10: Lady Titan Relays
Boone, ZamyaCrosby15-04.005/21: NVL
Burgess, AbigailKillingly17-9.55/20: ECC Championships
Burley, JanayaFitch15-5.04/24: Home meet vs East Lyme
Calfe, AbigailBristol Central16-5.05/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
Calfe, GabriellaBristol Central15-8.55/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy16-3.04/16: Vs Law
Ceva, HannahJoel Barlow17-2.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph17-0.05/21: FCIAC Championship
Cohen, BellaJoel Barlow15-6.05/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Craft, DestineeBristol Central15-6.55/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
DeJesus, KelseyWatertown16-01.04/30: Crosby / Kennedy
Dodge, MorganWatertown16-02.04/6: Bellringer Inv.
Dube, MichelleTorrington15-01.04/24: THS
Dutton, SierraTolland15-04.504/24: Tolland vs RHAM
Espaillat, BiancaSt. Joseph15-4.754/8: @ Darien
Evans, Ja'TayaCrosby15-07.504/27: O'Grady Relays
Francois, KishaEast Haven17-1.505/15: S.C.C. West Championships at Bowen Field/Hillhouse
Garlock, ElizabethPlatt16-5.05/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Gilkes, AmikaBristol Eastern15-10.05/17: Platt/Maloney at Bristol Eastern
Grant, RaiannaWCA16-1.05/21: NvL Championships
Grube, MadelynWoodstock Academy15-4.04/9: Woodstock Academy at Fitch
Herrera, JayleenBunnell15-1.05/15: Home
Imboya, AdopoHillhouse15-10.05/6: Hillhouse vs, Hand, Laurelton Hall
Johnson, GabriellaRHAM16-04.05/18: Journal Inquirer Invite
Johnson, OliviaSt. Joseph17-9.55/21: FCIAC Championship
Jones, MichaaelaTorrington15-06.255/21: NVL
Kave, BiancaSacred Heart Academy16-10.005/15: Scc West
Keth, JenniferWaterford15-1.05/14: vs New London
Kingsley, KatieRHAM16-04.005/4: Marty Roberts Invite
Lachut, ZoeRHAM15-2.255/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Lujambio, KailaMercy16-1.04/30: Mercy v Guilford
Marriott, EricaNorth Haven18-6.55/4: Middletown Invitational
Masala, LydiaBullard Havens Tech15-02.04/17: Obrien
Osso, LenaEast Lyme15-05.005/20: ECC Champs
Papa, LindseyTolland15-02.505/7: Tolland vs Manchester
Petke, ErinBristol Central16-1.55/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell15-8.55/15: Home
Polletta, AriannaWatertown15-08.05/21: NVL Championships
Reginatto, AlexaTorrington15-5.055/10: VAC
Rhoden, CatrynMercy16-1.05/7: Mercy v Hamden
Riker, SofiaEast Lyme16-10.505/20: ECC Champs
Rodriguez, AshleyMercy15-1.05/15: SCC West Sectionals
Sahirul, CamilleNorth Haven17-0.55/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Schweitzer, MariellaJoel Barlow17-3.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Simon, AnnabellaBullard Havens Tech15-03.05/18: Stub Invitational
Solinsky, KathrynEast Lyme16-01.505/20: ECC Champs
St. Louis, TiannaTolland15-10.004/10: Tolland vs East Catholic, East Lyme
Stewart, WeneshaHartford Public15-02.004/24: Hartford at Rocky Hill
Tillona, MeghanSuffield15-11.505/21: nccc championship
Tong, ChristineJoel Barlow15-0.05/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Vaitses, ElizabethTolland15-03.504/24: Tolland vs RHAM
Williams, AbigailBunnell16-8.05/15: Home
Girls High Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (38) All Divisions (170)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
am Ende, BriannaEast Lyme4-10.004/10: Tolland Dual Meet
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy4-10.04/23: Vs. Branford
Charles-Haley, MikaylaFitch4-8.04/9: Fitch /Woodstock Home Meet
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph5-3.05/6: vs Greenwich
Cross, ShyniHarding04-08.005/15: Trum Bass bptc
Cullen, KellyMercy04-8.05/16: SCC Novice
Egan, ErinWatertown5-00.005/21: NVL Championships
Emmanuel, WadlineBunnell4-10.05/15: Home
Garlock, ElizabethPlatt4-10.05/7: plainville vs platt
Greene, ToniBunnell4-10.05/15: Home
Henry, KieraLauralton Hall4-10.05/6: Hillhouse, Hand
Holaday, MadisonJoel Barlow4-8.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Jack, TyanaHarding04-08.005/15: Trum Bass bptc
Johnson, GabriellaRHAM4-08.04/30: East Hartford vs RHAM
Kawalec, SamanthaSuffield4-8.005/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
LaCapra, MalinaWatertown4-08.05/10: Torrington Invitational
Lafleur, MeganKillingly04-8.04/23: Bacon Academy
Llach, IsabelJoel Barlow5-0.05/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Lokken, EllieWaterford4-10.05/20: ECC Championships
Lopes, ValerieWCA4-8.05/14: Waterbury City Championships
Luizzi, JosieBrookfield4-8.05/8: SWC #4
Matsuoka, KatieJoel Barlow4-10.05/7: SWC Meet vs. Bethel, Bunnell, Pomperaug
Mawdesley, MykenzieRHAM4-08.04/24: Rham @ Tolland
Mazzucco, EmilyEast Haven4-8.04/23: East Haven/ Sacred Heart/ Branford at Branford
Phommachanh, KaylahBunnell4-10.05/15: Home
Plourde, RileyBristol Eastern4-8.04/16: Bristol Eastern at Plainville
Reginatto, AlexaTorrington4-08.04/9: THS
Rogers, KatieNorth Haven4-8.04/3: Wilbur Cross
Samperi, MadisonMasuk5-0.005/15: @ BU
Sanchez, AlizeWCA4-8.05/21: NvL Championships
Sharp, KarinnSuffield5-0.05/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Slack, VanessaMercy4-10.04/2: Mercy v Sacred Heart Academy
Solinsky, KathrynEast Lyme4-10.004/10: Tolland Dual Meet
St. Louis, TiannaTolland5-04.005/18: Journal Inquirer Invite
Stephens, GraceMasuk5-0.005/15: @ BU
Sureshanand, SnehaMasuk4-8.004/23: @ NM
Vaitses, ElizabethTolland4-08.005/14: Tolland vs EO Smith
Williams, ZariaHartford Public5-02.005/16: Hartford at New Britain
Girls Pole Vault

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (23) All Divisions (109)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Attle, CamilleBristol Central7-6.05/14: Bristol Central @ Bristol Eastern
Barto, CallieTorrington7-6.05/7: THS
Buchas, KaseyBristol Eastern8-0.05/21: CCC South Championships
Cameron, KaylaSacred Heart Academy7-6.04/23: Vs. Branford
Comstock, SydneyFitch9-0.05/14: NFA
DeJesus, KelseyWatertown10-00.04/16: Woodland / Torrington
Delillo, MeganEast Lyme8-00.005/1: NFA Dual Meet
Howard, AvaAvon9-0.05/15: Avon @ Farmington
Keth, JenniferWaterford8-0.04/27: Ledyard Relays
Lage, JackieRHAM7-06.04/24: Rham @ Tolland
Lokken, EllieWaterford8-0.04/30: vs Killingly
Lupone, SophieSuffield10-7.05/14: Windsor locks and hmtca @ Suffield
Mahabee, ShaniaBunnell7-6.05/15: Home
Matsuoka, KatieJoel Barlow9-0.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Meade, SoledadForan8-00.05/20: Sectionals
Munn, JuliaForan8-00.04/10: Amity
O'Brien, AbigailRHAM9-00.05/14: Enfield vs RHAM
Pedro, AmandaRHAM9-06.05/21: CCC East Championship
Poirier, GabrielleTolland8-00.004/3: Tolland vs. Enfield
Pursel-Kittle, AliTorrington7-6.04/24: THS
Redman, PiperRHAM7-06.03/30: Rham @ East Hartford
Steigbigel, AvaForan7-06.05/20: Sectionals
Visocchi, JaimeForan8-06.04/10: Amity
Girls Triple Jump

View Qualifiers For: Class MM Only (30) All Divisions (140)
NameSchoolMarkDate-Meet
Burgess, AbigailKillingly35-2.05/3: Middletown Froshmore Invite
Burke, AlaniLauralton Hall32-0.55/20: SCC Championships
Calfe, AbigailBristol Central33-6.55/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
Calfe, GabriellaBristol Central32-6.05/7: Bristol Central vs. Maloney
Cameron, AliyaSacred Heart Academy37-05.505/20: SCC Championships
Castro-Rodriguez, AnaMasuk32-05.005/22: swc champ
Ceva, HannahJoel Barlow34-2.55/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Christie, NiaSt. Joseph34-8.04/27: O'Grady Relays
Clark, KaylaSt. Joseph35-5.05/21: FCIAC Championship
Cohen, BellaJoel Barlow32-4.55/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Craft, DestineeBristol Central32-4.755/11: Greater Hartford Invitational
D'Auria, MorganEast Haven33-10.05/15: S.C.C. West Championships at Bowen Field/Hillhouse
DeJesus, KelseyWatertown34-01.05/21: NVL Championships
Dutton, SierraTolland33-05.504/10: Tolland vs East Catholic, East Lyme
Egan, ErinWatertown33-09.05/21: NVL Championships
Garlock, ElizabethPlatt35-04.05/15: Platt vs. Maloney
Harris, VidaHillhouse34-7.04/9: HIllhouse vs Guilford
Hedman, SherryanWCA32-0.05/14: Waterbury City Championship Meet
Imboya, AdopoHillhouse33-7.05/6: Hillhouse vs, Hand, Laurelton Hall
Johnson, GabriellaRHAM33-0.05/4: Marty Roberts Invite
Johnson, OliviaSt. Joseph35-11.05/16: @ Wilton
Karlberg, JuliaWaterford32-4.05/4: Marty Roberts Invite
Matsuoka, KatieJoel Barlow32-0.05/14: SWC Meet vs. Brookfield, Immaculate, Kolbe
Polletta, AriannaWatertown33-06.255/21: NVL Championships
Rhoden, CatrynMercy32-8.05/7: Mercy v Hamden
Riker, SofiaEast Lyme35-02.755/20: ECC Champs
Sahirul, CamilleNorth Haven34-3.05/8: Career
Sandwell, SarinaNorth Haven35-4.55/15: SCC Western Sectional Championship
Sharp, KarinnSuffield32-6.005/8: Canton,Granby,innovation at Suffield
Solinsky, KathrynEast Lyme34-01.255/20: ECC Champs