CIAC CLASS CHAMPIONSHIP
CROSS COUNTRY RACE
WICKHAM PARK
OCTOBER 29, 2005
CLASS M BOYS 2:00 PM
Results
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results Place
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Griswold
1 2 6 16 17 (18) (19) = 42
Tradelle Ward, Christopher Croff, David Bausch, Jason Cusack, Andrew
Orum, Randy Evans, Erik Chester
2. Darien
4 8 10 21 28 (37) (72) = 71
James Wyper, Doug Wright, Ryan Whitehead, Artem Skobrev, Josh Doying,
Kevin Sousa, Andrew McGowan
3. Joel Barlow
9 11 29 33 54 (86) (93) = 136
Michael Levene, Jeremy Garavel, Stephen Sarica, Justin Garavel, Ian
Corcoran, Gregory Mendell, Scott Santa
4. Tolland
3 31 32 39 41 (67) (96) = 146
David Macklem, Chris Sartori, Alex Froning, Bryan Sprague, Colin Ponce,
Rya e King, Jesse Grab
5. Bacon Academy
5 7 15 47 78 (87)(130) = 152
Alex Peck, Sam Smith, Ben Guarino, Marcus VanVogelpoel, Mike Guarino,
Steven McAdams, Matt Lane
6. Avon
13 20 25 43 70 (75) (91) = 171
Brain Reisbeck, John Drago, Brain Casey, Dan Liebowitz, Youngin Lim,
Austin Cohend, Andy Josselyn
7. Watertown
12 22 24 57 59 (68) (82) = 174
Connor Rafferty, Eric Westcott, Greg Derrossiers, jon Swanhall, Steve.
Granger, Evan Parkinson, Jake Habegger
8. Sheehan
14 27 45 52 53 (92)(105) = 191
Troy Searcy, Jeffrey Paul, Preston Massaro, James Crowther, Robert
Torres, Alexander Thompson, Adam Bjornberg
9. Middletown
30 46 50 51 73 (79) (97) = 250
Jeremy Clark, Jeremy Novak, Robert Weston, Keshawa Fernando, Andrew
Hong, Christopher Ross, Matt Market
10. Stonington
34 40 60 62 69 (120)(144) = 265
Karen Zusitt, Patrick Boyle, Kevin Agnello, Nathan Bradbury,
Christopher McCarthy, Christopher Tripp, Benjamin Schweid
11. Suffield
38 44 76 80 104 (129)(158) = 342
Tom Parise, Dave Wilson, Alex Sauter, Matt Brew, John Gancarz, Mike
Tassinari, Pete Masso
12. Brookfield
23 35 84 100 132 (135)(146) = 374
Taylor Phillips, Jim Molloy, Harry Hupman, Rich Mendelson, Matt
McDonald, EJ Occhiboi, Curtis Machir
13. Plainville
58 63 71 81 112 (121)(151) = 385
Chris Varano, Peter Lennon, Steven Lewis, Mitchell Underwood, Spencer
Watkins, Ray Guarino, Harrison Petit
14. Seymour
42 65 74 119 133 (139)(161) = 433
Joseph Poulsen, Dan Saska, Jesse Festa-Cardamon, Ryan Healy, Justin
Ziebell, Pete Durante, Michael Mobilio
15. Waterford
26 77 102 124 125 (142) = 454
Nicholas Pyka, Samuel Alexander, Evan Niedojadlo, Oaty Frye, Emmanuel
Roman, Torren McCarthy
16. Holy Cross
36 66 109 127 128 (134)(143) = 466
Andrew Shea, Andrew Wells-Qu, Max LaManna, Glen Persson, Joseph Milton,
Matthew Caulfield, Kyle Nigro
17. New Fairfield
48 89 111 113 114 (156)(167) = 475
Ben DeFabio, Eric Andruk, Chris Rusyniak, Sam Otey, Vincent Laregina,
Dylan Martinez, Shawn Gallagher
18. Enfield
85 98 99 116 126 (149) = 524
Kenneth Godek, Ry Wolfel, David Caldon, Travis Wolfel, Philip Hornig,
Jonathan DSoderquist
19. Montville
55 95 101 117 159 (160)(171) = 527
Marc Gauthier, Erik Nelson, Steven Nelson, Joshua Reid, Geoffrey Clark,
Nicholas Perry, Keith Dylan Bennett
20. Woodland
56 110 115 118 136 (145)(166) = 535
Steven Paniati, John Spiwak, Kyle Menta, Chris Mariotti, Chris Wright,
Adam Hayse, Brian Kersten
21. Hartford Public
64 83 123 131 168 (170) = 569
Joseph Downer, Steven chandler, Leo Arnold, Luis Figueroa, Jeffrey
Gillespie, Tyrell Jenkins
21. Fairfield Ludlowe
88 90 107 137 147 (148) = 569
Daniel Smith, Alex Stotkiewitz, Samuel Rahe, Michael Walpole, Andrew
Petrone, Hayden Stebbinsn
23. Abbott Tech
94 103 106 153 154 (164)(165) = 610
Randy Checo, William Cray, Barry Hart, Zach Radachowsky, Johan Collado,
Jonathan Caicedo, Eric Hart
24. Wolcott
49 138 150 155 157 (172) = 649
Eric Demmons, Daniel McHugh, Adam Mierzejewski, Brian Stankus, Jeff
Sergi, Ryan McSherry
25. Windham
61 140 152 162 163 = 678
Chris Toner, Mitch Samson, Jeff Nowak, Matt Cavanagh, Jessie Hernandez
26. Cheney Tech
108 122 141 169 173 = 713
Reed Zacharis, Tyler Repoli, Christopher Maynard, Richard Scherer,
Kyle Marineau
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
TEAM Results Time
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
1. Griswold
16:00 16:01 16:56 17:32 17:32 ( 17:34) ( 17:36) = 1:24:01
Tradelle Ward, Christopher Croff, David Bausch, Jason Cusack, Andrew
Orum, Randy Evans, Erik Chester
2. Darien
16:43 17:05 17:16 17:38 17:59 ( 18:22) ( 19:04) = 1:26:41
James Wyper, Doug Wright, Ryan Whitehead, Artem Skobrev, Josh Doying,
Kevin Sousa, Andrew McGowan
3. Bacon Academy
16:44 16:57 17:26 18:33 19:20 ( 19:34) ( 20:50) = 1:29:00
Alex Peck, Sam Smith, Ben Guarino, Marcus VanVogelpoel, Mike Guarino,
Steven McAdams, Matt Lane
4. Joel Barlow
17:06 17:16 18:05 18:17 18:40 ( 19:33) ( 19:40) = 1:29:24
Michael Levene, Jeremy Garavel, Stephen Sarica, Justin Garavel, Ian
Corcoran, Gregory Mendell, Scott Santa
5. Tolland
16:26 18:09 18:09 18:23 18:25 ( 18:59) ( 19:50) = 1:29:32
David Macklem, Chris Sartori, Alex Froning, Bryan Sprague, Colin Ponce,
Rya e King, Jesse Grab
6. Avon
17:21 17:37 17:54 18:27 19:02 ( 19:16) ( 19:39) = 1:30:21
Brain Reisbeck, John Drago, Brain Casey, Dan Liebowitz, Youngin Lim,
Austin Cohend, Andy Josselyn
7. Watertown
17:18 17:45 17:53 18:42 18:48 ( 19:00) ( 19:25) = 1:30:26
Connor Rafferty, Eric Westcott, Greg Derrossiers, jon Swanhall, Steve.
Granger, Evan Parkinson, Jake Habegger
8. Sheehan
17:23 17:58 18:29 18:38 18:40 ( 19:39) ( 20:07) = 1:31:08
Troy Searcy, Jeffrey Paul, Preston Massaro, James Crowther, Robert
Torres, Alexander Thompson, Adam Bjornberg
9. Middletown
18:07 18:33 18:35 18:36 19:10 ( 19:20) ( 19:52) = 1:33:01
Jeremy Clark, Jeremy Novak, Robert Weston, Keshawa Fernando, Andrew
Hong, Christopher Ross, Matt Market
10. Stonington
18:17 18:24 18:48 18:49 19:02 ( 20:35) ( 21:24) = 1:33:20
Karen Zusitt, Patrick Boyle, Kevin Agnello, Nathan Bradbury,
Christopher McCarthy, Christopher Tripp, Benjamin Schweid
11. Suffield
18:22 18:29 19:17 19:22 20:06 ( 20:50) ( 22:13) = 1:35:36
Tom Parise, Dave Wilson, Alex Sauter, Matt Brew, John Gancarz, Mike
Tassinari, Pete Masso
12. Plainville
18:45 18:50 19:03 19:22 20:21 ( 20:38) ( 21:50) = 1:36:21
Chris Varano, Peter Lennon, Steven Lewis, Mitchell Underwood, Spencer
Watkins, Ray Guarino, Harrison Petit
13. Brookfield
17:52 18:18 19:28 19:56 20:53 ( 21:03) ( 21:31) = 1:36:27
Taylor Phillips, Jim Molloy, Harry Hupman, Rich Mendelson, Matt
McDonald, EJ Occhiboi, Curtis Machir
14. Seymour
18:26 18:56 19:15 20:32 20:58 ( 21:12) ( 22:28) = 1:38:07
Joseph Poulsen, Dan Saska, Jesse Festa-Cardamon, Ryan Healy, Justin
Ziebell, Pete Durante, Michael Mobilio
15. Waterford
17:56 19:19 20:03 20:44 20:46 ( 21:22) = 1:38:48
Nicholas Pyka, Samuel Alexander, Evan Niedojadlo, Oaty Frye, Emmanuel
Roman, Torren McCarthy
16. Holy Cross
18:19 18:58 20:08 20:49 20:49 ( 20:59) ( 21:23) = 1:39:03
Andrew Shea, Andrew Wells-Qu, Max LaManna, Glen Persson, Joseph Milton,
Matthew Caulfield, Kyle Nigro
17. New Fairfield
18:35 19:38 20:18 20:21 20:22 ( 22:02) ( 23:03) = 1:39:14
Ben DeFabio, Eric Andruk, Chris Rusyniak, Sam Otey, Vincent Laregina,
Dylan Martinez, Shawn Gallagher
18. Enfield
19:30 19:54 19:55 20:26 20:48 ( 21:38) = 1:40:33
Kenneth Godek, Ry Wolfel, David Caldon, Travis Wolfel, Philip Hornig,
Jonathan DSoderquist
19. Woodland
18:42 20:15 20:24 20:28 21:04 ( 21:25) ( 23:03) = 1:40:53
Steven Paniati, John Spiwak, Kyle Menta, Chris Mariotti, Chris Wright,
Adam Hayse, Brian Kersten
20. Montville
18:41 19:41 19:59 20:27 22:23 ( 22:23) ( 23:19) = 1:41:11
Marc Gauthier, Erik Nelson, Steven Nelson, Joshua Reid, Geoffrey Clark,
Nicholas Perry, Keith Dylan Bennett
21. Fairfield Ludlowe
19:36 19:38 20:08 21:06 21:34 ( 21:38) = 1:42:02
Daniel Smith, Alex Stotkiewitz, Samuel Rahe, Michael Walpole, Andrew
Petrone, Hayden Stebbinsn
22. Hartford Public
18:53 19:28 20:41 20:52 23:04 ( 23:10) = 1:42:58
Joseph Downer, Steven chandler, Leo Arnold, Luis Figueroa, Jeffrey
Gillespie, Tyrell Jenkins
23. Abbott Tech
19:41 20:03 20:08 21:54 21:58 ( 22:46) ( 22:52) = 1:43:44
Randy Checo, William Cray, Barry Hart, Zach Radachowsky, Johan Collado,
Jonathan Caicedo, Eric Hart
24. Wolcott
18:35 21:11 21:48 21:58 22:08 ( 24:33) = 1:45:40
Eric Demmons, Daniel McHugh, Adam Mierzejewski, Brian Stankus, Jeff
Sergi, Ryan McSherry
25. Windham
18:49 21:12 21:53 22:33 22:36 = 1:47:03
Chris Toner, Mitch Samson, Jeff Nowak, Matt Cavanagh, Jessie Hernandez
26. Cheney Tech
20:08 20:41 21:17 23:10 25:41 = 1:50:57
Reed Zacharis, Tyler Repoli, Christopher Maynard, Richard Scherer,
Kyle Marineau
Place Name No. Club Grd Time Pace
===== =================== ===== ======================= === ======= =====
1 Tradelle Ward 87 Griswold 12 16:00 5:10
2 Christopher Croff 86 Griswold 12 16:01 5:10
3 David Macklem 168 Tolland 11 16:26 5:18
4 James Wyper 50 Darien 11 16:43 5:24
5 Alex Peck 79 Bacon Academy 12 16:44 5:24
6 David Bausch 85 Griswold 12 16:56 5:28
7 Sam Smith 80 Bacon Academy 12 16:57 5:28
8 Doug Wright 51 Darien 10 17:05 5:31
9 Michael Levene 24 Joel Barlow 9 17:06 5:31
10 Ryan Whitehead 48 Darien 12 17:16 5:35
11 Jeremy Garavel 22 Joel Barlow 11 17:16 5:35
12 Connor Rafferty 129 Watertown 12 17:18 5:35
13 Brain Reisbeck 172 Avon 12 17:21 5:36
14 Troy Searcy 122 Sheehan 12 17:23 5:37
15 Ben Guarino 78 Bacon Academy 12 17:26 5:38
16 Jason Cusack 89 Griswold 10 17:32 5:40
17 Andrew Orum 91 Griswold 10 17:32 5:40
18 Randy Evans 90 Griswold 10 17:34 5:40
19 Erik Chester 88 Griswold 10 17:36 5:41
20 John Drago 175 Avon 9 17:37 5:41
21 Artem Skobrev 52 Darien 9 17:38 5:42
22 Eric Westcott 132 Watertown 11 17:45 5:44
23 Taylor Phillips 18 Brookfield 9 17:52 5:46
24 Greg Derrossiers 127 Watertown 12 17:53 5:47
25 Brain Casey 169 Avon 12 17:54 5:47
26 Nicholas Pyka 154 Waterford 10 17:56 5:47
27 Jeffrey Paul 121 Sheehan 12 17:58 5:48
28 Josh Doying 47 Darien 12 17:59 5:49
29 Stephen Sarica 20 Joel Barlow 12 18:05 5:50
30 Jeremy Clark 99 Middletown 12 18:07 5:51
31 Chris Sartori 164 Tolland 12 18:09 5:52
32 Alex Froning 167 Tolland 11 18:09 5:52
33 Justin Garavel 23 Joel Barlow 11 18:17 5:54
34 Karen Zusitt 61 Stonington 11 18:17 5:54
35 Jim Molloy 14 Brookfield 11 18:18 5:55
36 Andrew Shea 27 Holy Cross 12 18:19 5:55
37 Kevin Sousa 53 Darien 9 18:22 5:56
38 Tom Parise 55 Suffield 12 18:22 5:56
39 Bryan Sprague 165 Tolland 12 18:23 5:56
40 Patrick Boyle 63 Stonington 11 18:24 5:57
41 Colin Ponce 163 Tolland 12 18:25 5:57
42 Joseph Poulsen 140 Seymour 10 18:26 5:57
43 Dan Liebowitz 171 Avon 12 18:27 5:57
44 Dave Wilson 57 Suffield 12 18:29 5:58
45 Preston Massaro 120 Sheehan 12 18:29 5:58
46 Jeremy Novak 101 Middletown 12 18:33 5:59
47 Marcus VanVogelpoel 81 Bacon Academy 12 18:33 5:59
48 Ben DeFabio 7 New Fairfield 9 18:35 6:00
49 Eric Demmons 116 Wolcott 10 18:35 6:00
50 Robert Weston 104 Middletown 11 18:35 6:00
51 Keshawa Fernando 102 Middletown 11 18:36 6:00
52 James Crowther 123 Sheehan 11 18:38 6:01
53 Robert Torres 124 Sheehan 11 18:40 6:02
54 Ian Corcoran 21 Joel Barlow 11 18:40 6:02
55 Marc Gauthier 182 Montville 12 18:41 6:02
56 Steven Paniati 92 Woodland 12 18:42 6:02
57 jon Swanhall 133 Watertown 10 18:42 6:02
58 Chris Varano 45 Plainville 10 18:45 6:03
59 Steve. Granger 128 Watertown 12 18:48 6:04
60 Kevin Agnello 65 Stonington 9 18:48 6:04
61 Chris Toner 196 Windham 12 18:49 6:04
62 Nathan Bradbury 66 Stonington 9 18:49 6:05
63 Peter Lennon 40 Plainville 12 18:50 6:05
64 Joseph Downer 39 Hartford Public 10 18:53 6:06
65 Dave Kingsland 11 Wilcox Tech 10 18:54 6:06
66 Dan Saska 136 Seymour 11 18:56 6:07
67 Andrew Wells-Qu 29 Holy Cross 11 18:58 6:07
68 Rya e King 166 Tolland 11 18:59 6:08
69 Evan Parkinson 131 Watertown 11 19:00 6:08
70 Christopher McCarth 62 Stonington 12 19:02 6:09
71 Youngin Lim 173 Avon 10 19:02 6:09
72 Steven Lewis 43 Plainville 11 19:03 6:09
73 Andrew McGowan 49 Darien 11 19:04 6:09
74 Andrew Hong 105 Middletown 10 19:10 6:11
75 Jesse Festa-Cardamo 134 Seymour 11 19:15 6:13
76 Austin Cohend 174 Avon 10 19:16 6:13
77 Alex Sauter 56 Suffield 12 19:17 6:13
78 Samuel Alexander 152 Waterford 10 19:19 6:14
79 Mike Guarino 83 Bacon Academy 9 19:20 6:14
80 Christopher Ross 103 Middletown 11 19:20 6:15
81 Matt Brew 58 Suffield 11 19:22 6:15
82 Mitchell Underwood 42 Plainville 12 19:22 6:15
83 Jake Habegger 130 Watertown 11 19:25 6:16
84 Steven chandler 33 Hartford Public 12 19:28 6:17
85 Harry Hupman 16 Brookfield 10 19:28 6:17
86 Kenneth Godek 192 Enfield 11 19:30 6:18
87 Gregory Mendell 25 Joel Barlow 9 19:33 6:19
88 Steven McAdams 82 Bacon Academy 10 19:34 6:19
89 Daniel Smith 141 Fairfield Ludlowe 12 19:36 6:20
90 Eric Andruk 1 New Fairfield 12 19:38 6:20
91 Alex Stotkiewitz 142 Fairfield Ludlowe 12 19:38 6:20
92 Andy Josselyn 170 Avon 12 19:39 6:21
93 Alexander Thompson 126 Sheehan 09 19:39 6:21
94 Scott Santa 19 Joel Barlow 12 19:40 6:21
95 Randy Checo 68 Abbott Tech 12 19:41 6:21
96 Erik Nelson 183 Montville 12 19:41 6:21
97 Jesse Grab 162 Tolland 12 19:50 6:24
98 Matt Market 100 Middletown 12 19:52 6:25
99 Ry Wolfel 195 Enfield 9 19:54 6:26
100 David Caldon 193 Enfield 10 19:55 6:26
101 Rich Mendelson 13 Brookfield 12 19:56 6:26
102 Steven Nelson 184 Montville 12 19:59 6:27
103 Evan Niedojadlo 150 Waterford 12 20:03 6:28
104 William Cray 74 Abbott Tech 9 20:03 6:28
105 John Gancarz 59 Suffield 11 20:06 6:29
106 Adam Bjornberg 125 Sheehan 09 20:07 6:30
107 Barry Hart 69 Abbott Tech 12 20:08 6:30
108 Samuel Rahe 146 Fairfield Ludlowe 10 20:08 6:30
109 Reed Zacharis 157 Cheney Tech 11 20:08 6:30
110 Max LaManna 28 Holy Cross 11 20:08 6:30
111 John Spiwak 93 Woodland 12 20:15 6:32
112 Chris Rusyniak 3 New Fairfield 12 20:18 6:33
113 Andrew Puhlick 176 Ellis Tech 12 20:20 6:34
114 Spencer Watkins 46 Plainville 10 20:21 6:34
115 Sam Otey 4 New Fairfield 11 20:21 6:34
116 Vincent Laregina 5 New Fairfield 10 20:22 6:34
117 Kyle Menta 97 Woodland 9 20:24 6:35
118 Travis Wolfel 190 Enfield 12 20:26 6:36
119 Joshua Reid 188 Montville 10 20:27 6:36
120 Chris Mariotti 96 Woodland 9 20:28 6:36
121 Ryan Healy 139 Seymour 10 20:32 6:38
122 Christopher Tripp 64 Stonington 11 20:35 6:39
123 Ray Guarino 44 Plainville 10 20:38 6:40
124 Tyler Repoli 156 Cheney Tech 11 20:41 6:41
125 Leo Arnold 34 Hartford Public 11 20:41 6:41
126 Oaty Frye 155 Waterford 9 20:44 6:42
127 Emmanuel Roman 151 Waterford 12 20:46 6:42
128 Philip Hornig 194 Enfield 9 20:48 6:43
129 Glen Persson 26 Holy Cross 12 20:49 6:43
130 Joseph Milton 31 Holy Cross 9 20:49 6:43
131 Mike Tassinari 60 Suffield 10 20:50 6:43
132 Matt Lane 84 Bacon Academy 09 20:50 6:44
133 Luis Figueroa 35 Hartford Public 11 20:52 6:44
134 Matt McDonald 17 Brookfield 10 20:53 6:45
135 Justin Ziebell 137 Seymour 11 20:58 6:46
136 Matthew Caulfield 30 Holy Cross 9 20:59 6:46
137 EJ Occhiboi 15 Brookfield 11 21:03 6:48
138 Chris Wright 98 Woodland 9 21:04 6:48
139 David Guilloty 9 Wilcox Tech 11 21:05 6:49
140 Michael Walpole 143 Fairfield Ludlowe 12 21:06 6:49
141 James Rodriguez 10 Wilcox Tech 11 21:10 6:50
142 Daniel McHugh 113 Wolcott 12 21:11 6:50
143 Pete Durante 138 Seymour 10 21:12 6:51
144 Mitch Samson 199 Windham 11 21:12 6:51
145 Christopher Maynard 161 Cheney Tech 9 21:17 6:52
146 Kyle Buonocore 8 Wilcox Tech 11 21:18 6:52
147 Tyler Fredsall 111 Wolcott Tech 9 21:18 6:53
148 Torren McCarthy 153 Waterford 10 21:22 6:54
149 Kyle Nigro 32 Holy Cross 9 21:23 6:54
150 Benjamin Schweid 67 Stonington 9 21:24 6:55
151 Adam Hayse 94 Woodland 10 21:25 6:55
152 Andrew Conkey 180 Ellis Tech 9 21:29 6:56
153 Curtis Machir 12 Brookfield 12 21:31 6:57
154 Andrew Petrone 145 Fairfield Ludlowe 11 21:34 6:58
155 Hayden Stebbinsn 147 Fairfield Ludlowe 10 21:38 6:59
156 Jonathan DSoderquis 189 Enfield 12 21:38 6:59
157 Adam Mierzejewski 114 Wolcott 12 21:48 7:02
158 Harrison Petit 41 Plainville 12 21:50 7:03
159 Jeff Nowak 201 Windham 10 21:53 7:04
160 Zach Radachowsky 73 Abbott Tech 10 21:54 7:04
161 Johan Collado 71 Abbott Tech 10 21:58 7:05
162 Brian Stankus 119 Wolcott 9 21:58 7:06
163 Dylan Martinez 6 New Fairfield 10 22:02 7:07
164 Jeff Sergi 118 Wolcott 10 22:08 7:09
165 Chris Flowers 109 Wolcott Tech 9 22:10 7:09
166 Pete Masso 54 Suffield 12 22:13 7:10
167 Geoffrey Clark 187 Montville 10 22:23 7:14
168 Nicholas Perry 185 Montville 11 22:23 7:14
169 Michael Mobilio 135 Seymour 11 22:28 7:15
170 Matt Cavanagh 200 Windham 10 22:33 7:17
171 Jessie Hernandez 197 Windham 11 22:36 7:18
172 Jonathan Caicedo 70 Abbott Tech 10 22:46 7:21
173 Eric Hart 72 Abbott Tech 10 22:52 7:23
174 Brian Kersten 95 Woodland 9 23:03 7:26
175 Shawn Gallagher 2 New Fairfield 12 23:03 7:27
176 Jeffrey Gillespie 36 Hartford Public 11 23:04 7:27
177 Richard Scherer 159 Cheney Tech 10 23:10 7:29
178 Tyrell Jenkins 37 Hartford Public 11 23:10 7:29
179 Keith Dylan Bennett 186 Montville 10 23:19 7:32
180 Justin Frazier 110 Wolcott Tech 9 23:55 7:43
181 Ryan McSherry 117 Wolcott 10 24:33 7:56
182 Andrew Tokarz 76 Killingly 10 24:42 7:58
183 Cody Abair 108 Wolcott Tech 9 25:40 8:17
184 Kyle Marineau 158 Cheney Tech 10 25:41 8:17
BACK